ACADEMIC INTEGRATION & COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

Harvard Captains 2005-06

SPORT NAME
Cross Country Kelly, James Michael '06
Cross Country Musante, Danila Sara '06
Field Hockey McDavitt, Jennifer Peyton '06
Football Grimm, Erik Poul '06
Sailing Porter, Vincent John '06
Sailing Devlin, Abigail Sloan '06
Soccer Craig, William Westphal '06
Soccer Odorczyk, Laura Lynn '07
Soccer Shields, Katherine Elizabeth '06
Volleyball Blotky, Elizabeth Leora '06
Volleyball Cebron, Sarah Katherine '07
Water Polo Burmeister, Robert Patrick '06
Alpine Skiing Ode, Eric Paul Nicholas '07
Alpine Skiing Dickerson, Susannah Moore '06
Men's Basketball Stehle, Matthew McAndrews '06
Women's Basketball Holsey, Jessica Marie '06
Women's Basketball McCaffery, Maureen Carroll '06
Fencing Hagamen, Timothy Hantford '07
Fencing Jakus, David Jason '06
Fencing Austin, Anne Eliese '06
Fencing Stinetorf, Chloe Louise '06
Ice Hockey Hafner, Peter Raymond '06
Ice Hockey Schroyer, Carrie Lynn '06
Indoor Track Hughes, Travis Dubois '06
Indoor Track Laine, Samyr '06
Indoor Track Maludzinski, Loretta Ann '06
Indoor Track Pederson, Julia Christine '07
Nordic Skiing Grimeland, Magnus '07
Nordic Skiing Harlow, Jennifer Wightman '07
Squash Broadbent, William Stuart '06
Squash Fast, Allison Lane '06
Swimming & Diving Cocks, Bill '06
Swimming & Diving Cromwell, David Lawrence '06
Swimming & Diving Davidson, Jessica Hanley '07
Swimming & Diving Lee, Joanna '06
Volleyball Freese, John Benjamin '06
Volleyball McKiernan, Seamus Eoin '06
Wrestling Baria, Michael Robert '06
Wrestling Meltzer, Max Joseph '07
Wrestling Ogunwole, Olabode Chike '07
Baseball Brown, Morgan Stevens '06
Crew (Heavy) Henderson, Morgan Anthony Charles '06
Crew (Heavy) Gavel, Nicole Marie '06
Crew (Light) Reid, Daniel Alexander '06
Crew (Light) Antony, Ashley Kandanatt '06
Crew (Light) Bates, Sarah Alice Knowles '06
Golf Hynes, David Edward '06
Golf Cronan, Jennifer Kathleen '06
Lacrosse Mikula, Thomas Ignaz '06
Lacrosse Samuelson, Jacob K. '06
Lacrosse Driscoll, Bridget Caitlin '06
Lacrosse Tylander, K. Coale '06
Outdoor Track Hughes, Travis Dubois '06
Outdoor Track Laine, Samyr '06
Outdoor Track Maludzinski, Loretta Ann '06
Outdoor Track Pederson, Julia Christine '07
Sailing Johnson, Clayton Erik '06
Sailing Dahlman, Christina '06
Sailing Devlin, Abigail Sloan '06
Softball Kidder, Julia Malone '06
Softball McAteer, Michele Lynn '07
Tennis Chiu, Brandon Lee '06
Tennis Gardner, Caleb Pressman '06
Tennis Anderson, Melissa Susan '06
Tennis O Riain, Elsa Branwen '07
Water Polo Kennifer, Sarah Lauren '06
Water Polo Keyser, Arin Michelle '06

ACADEMIC INTEGRATION & COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS