$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 

Harvard Captains 2011-12

SPORT NAME
Men's Cross Country Michael Hoffman
Women's Cross Country Jorgensen, Kirsten
Field Hockey Dickson, Carly Linda
Field Hockey McGillivray, Georgia Kate
Football Gedeon, Alexander Michael
Men's Soccer Linden, Timothy Patrcik
Men's Soccer Prozeller, Scott Andrew
Women's Soccer Baskind, Melanie Jane
Women's Soccer Kowal, Lindsey Michelle
Women's Volleyball Fryhofer, Sandra Lynne
Women's Volleyball Wu, Christine
Men's Water Polo Babic, Luka Zoran
Men's Water Polo DiSilvestro, Kevin James
Men's Alpine Skiing Spielvogel, Andrew Robert
Women's Alpine Skiing McHugh, Caroline Lippincott
Men's Basketball McNally, Oliver Rodes
Men's Basketball Wright, Keith Andrew
Women's Basketball Berry, Brogan Ann
Women's Basketball Louie, Lindsey E
Men's Fencing Hawrot, James Edward
Men's Fencing Staller, ValentinAlexander
Women's Fencing Sun, Felicia
Women's Fencing Vloka, Caroline Natalie
Men's Ice Hockey Grimshaw, Ryan Michael
Women's Ice Hockey Baumgartner, Alisa Jean
Men's Indoor Track Farnsworth, Nicholas Peter
Men's Indoor Track Hoffman, Michael Denali
Men's Indoor Track Paison, Brian Arnold
Women's Indoor Track Looney, Meghan Elizabeth
Women's Indoor Track Reed, Christine Antoinette
Men's Nordic Skiing O'Brien Torin Skye
Women's Nordic Skiing Miller, Clare Elizabeth
Men's Squash Ahmed, William Lawrence Farrag
Men's Squash Michas, Jason MacPherson
Women's Squash Cortes, Cecilia Socorro Woodworth
Women's Squash Curuge, Nirasha Amithri
Men's Swimming & Diving McLean, Matthew Robert
Men's Swimming & Diving Newell, Robert Hardy
Women's Swimming & Diving Korsberg, Kristin Elizabeth
Women's Swimming & Diving Pratt, Victoria Mecleary
Men's Volleyball Jones, Matthew Charles
Men's Volleyball Schreff, Daniel M
Wrestling Peppelman, Walter Charles
Baseball Ferreira, Andrew David
Men's Crew (Heavy) DiSanto, Michael Anthony
Women's Crew (Heavy) Carlson, Jill Ruth
Women's Crew (Heavy) Van Fossen, Kirsten Ellen
Men's Crew (Light) Nesel, Thomas Walter
Women's Crew (Light) Lukasiewicz, Emma Halina
Women's Crew (Light) Reichel, Marissa Analiesa
Men's Golf Grillo, Antonio Connell
Women's Golf Cho, Christine Yoon Hee
Men's Lacrosse Pate, Paul Robert
Men's Lacrosse Vaughan, Kevin Michael
Men's Lacrosse White, Terrence Sumner
Women's Lacrosse Baskind, Melanie Jane
Women's Lacrosse Gleason, Ellen J.
Women's Lacrosse Petropulos, Tyler McDonnell
Coed Sailing Kopp, Brendan Hitchcock
Women's Sailing Jumper, Alexandra Christine
Softball Brown, Rachel Elizabeth
Softball Shaw, Whitney Erin
Men's Tennis Felton, Alistair Hugh
Men's Tennis Meangham Davis
Women's Tennis Norton, Kristin Yuko
Women's Tennis Tachibana, Hideko
Men's Outdoor Track Farnsworth, Nicholas Peter
Men's Outdoor Track Paison, Brian Arnold
Women's Outdoor Track Looney, Meghan Elizabeth
Women's Outdoor Track Reed, Christine Antoinette
Women's Water Polo Kennifer, Devan Marie
Women's Water Polo Purcell, Shannon Marie