$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 
50 Freestyle    
Oliver Lee '14 2013 19.52
Chris Satterthwaite '14 2013 19.67
Griffin Schumacher '15 2014 19.72
Kemi George ‘04 2003 20.02
David Guernsey ‘09 2009 20.04
David Cromwell ‘06 2006 20.08
Ed Wagner ‘93 1993 20.10
Pat Quinn ‘08 2008 20.10
Alex Krumakov ‘99 1996 20.19
Danny Crigler '14 2014 20.25
100 Freestyle    
Chris Satterthwaite '14 2013 42.99
Oliver Lee '14 2013 43.21
David Guernsey ‘09 2009 43.55
Griffin Schumacher '15 2012 43.84
Zachary Walters '14 2013 44.24
Chuck Katis '15 2013 44.30
Pat Quinn ‘08 2008 44.36
Ed Wagner ‘93 1993 44.36
Alex Kurmakov '99
1996 44.38
Mike Kiedel '98 1998 44.38
200 Freestyle    
Mike Kiedel ‘98 1998 1:34.94
Chris Satterthwaite '14 2013 1:35.00
Aly Abdel Khalik '17 2014 1:36.11
David Guernsey ‘09 2009 1:36.16
Eric Matuszak ‘98 1996 1:36.44
Eric Lynch ‘09 2009 1:36.59
Scott Jaffe ’91 1988 1:36.72
Bobby Hackett ’81 1979 1:36.85
David Guernsey ‘09 2008 1:36.94
Zach Walters '15 2012 1:37.03
Spenser Goodman '14 2014 1:37.06
James Lawler 2002 1:37.57
500 Freestyle    
John Cole ’05 2002 4:16.91
Mike Kiedel ‘98 1998 4:19.30
Bobby Hackett ’81 1979 4:19.41
Eric Lynch ‘09 2009 4:19.91
Brian Younger ’98 1996 4:21.16
Aly Abdel Khalik '17 2014 4:21.44
Tim Martin ‘00 1999 4:21.73
Zachary Walters '15 2014 4:22.06
Sam Wollner ‘08 2008 4:22.13
Alex Meyer ‘10 2009 4:22.25
1000 Freestyle    
John Cole ’05 2001 8:54.92
Alex Meyer ‘10 2009 8:57.28
Eric Lynch ‘09 2009 8:59.82
Bobby Hackett ’81 1979 9:00.17
Tim Martin ‘00 1999 9:01.19
Blake Lewkowitz ’11 2009 9:01.46
Brian Younger ’98 1995 9:02.61
Sam Wollner ‘08 2008 9:02.83
Andrew McConnell ‘03 2000 9:03.74
Steve Kekacs '16 2013 9:03.98
1650 Freestyle    
John Cole ’05 2002 14:39.71
Alex Meyer '10 2010 14:58.14
Tim Martin ‘00 1999 14.58.38
Bobby Hackett ’81 1979 14:59.98
Blake Lewkowitz ‘11 2009 15:04.16
Brian Younger ’98 1995 15:06.21
Eric Lynch ‘09 2008 15:09.65
Sam Wollner ‘08 2008 15:11.48
Denis Sirringhaus ‘99 1998 15:12.35
Kyle McIntee '15 2013 15:13.07
100 Backstroke    
David Cromwell ‘06 2006 46.76
David C. Berkoff ’88 1989 47.02
Jack Manchester '17 2014 47.89
Chris Satterthwaite '14 2012 47.26
Michael Im ‘01 2001 48.09
Jordan Diekema ‘11 2009 48.25
Jack Pretto '14 2012 48.33
Tim Carver ‘95 1994 48.36
Sean Gouldson ‘94 1992 48.63
Rob Newell '12 2012 49.21
Jason Degnan-Rojeski '07 2007 49.50
200 Backstroke    
David Cromwell ‘06 2006 1:41.83
Jack Manchester '17 2014 1:42.56
Geoff Rathgeber ’08 2007 1:43.54
Tom Peterson ’92 1992 1:44.24
Jordan Diekema ‘11 2009 1:44.33
Michale Im ‘01 2000 1:44.43
Dan Shevchik ‘03 2001 1:44.48
Sean Goudson ‘04 1992 1:44.88
Christian Yeager '16 2013 1:45.15
David C. Berkoff ’88 1989 1:45.87
100 Breaststroke    
Chuck Katis '15 2012 52.49
Eric Ronda '17 2014 53.88
Rassan Grant ‘04 2004 54.49
Geoff Rathgeber ’08 2008 54.95
Simone Melillo ‘10 2009 55.04
Michael Gentilucci ‘03 2003 55.56
Jason Ting '14 2012 55.56
Matt Karle '15 2014 55.80
Dave Schwatrz ‘97-8 1998 55.87
Justin Davidson ‘11 2010 55.88
200 Breaststroke    
Chuck Katis '15 2012 1:54.08
Eric Ronda '17 2014 1:54.60
Matt Karle '15 2014 1:58.36
Geoff Rathgeber ’08 2008 1:58.97
Rassan Grant ‘04 2003 1:59.11
David Schwartz ’97-8 1998 1:59.71
Christian Carbone '16 2013 1.59.73
Scott Jaffe ’91 1988 2:00.17
Richard Ou ’94 1992 2:00.56
Scott Hoy ’89-90 1986 2:00.59
Justin Davidson ‘11 2009 2:00.61
Tim Parent ‘09 2009 2:00.92
100 Butterfly    
Bill Jones ‘09 2009 46.12
James Lawler ’04 2005 47.35
David Cromwell ‘06 2006 47.42
Dan Jones ‘09 2009 47.47
Jacob Luna '16 2013 48.17
Kyle Egan ‘02 2002 48.19
Ryan Smith ‘05 2004 48.34
Peter Egan ’86 1986 48.37
Oliver Lee '14 2013 48.51
Nicholas Tan ‘12 2009 48.70
200 Butterfly    
Bill Jones ‘09 2009 1:43.24
James Lawler ’04 2003 1:45.35
Jacob Luna '16 2013 1:45.46
Dan Jones ‘09 2009 1:45.67
Christian Carbone '16 2013 1:45.84
Will Oren ‘01 2000 1:46.20
Jacob Luna '16 2013 1:46.46
Peter Egan ’86 1986 1:46.69
Simon Wainwright ’93 1993 1:47.05
Ryan Egan ‘02 2000 1:47.29
200 IM    
Geoff Rathgerber ‘08 2007 1:44.67
Chuck Katis '15 2012 1:45.86
Dan Shevchik ‘03 2003 1:46.98
David C. Berkoff ’88 1989 1:47.50
Christian Yeager '16 2013 1:47.50
Douwe Yntema ‘11 2009 1:48.27
Greg Wriede ‘99 1999 1:48.43
Rassan Grant ‘04 2003 1:48.47
Jan Esway ‘95 1994 1:48.62
Jacob Luna '16 2013 1:48.63
400 IM    
Dan Shevchik ‘03 2002 3:46.17
Geoff Rathgeber ’08 2007 3:47.59
Tom Peterson ’92 1992 3:48.34
Chirstian Carbone '16 2013 3:49.85
Greg Wriede ‘99 1998 3:49.45
Douwe Yntema ‘11 2009 3:50.33
Christian Yeager '16 2013 3:51.31
Will Oren ‘01 2000 3:51.57
Josh Adams ‘97 1997 3:53.02
Matt Karle '15 2013 3:52.54
200 Medley Relay  
2013 Jack Pretto '14, Chuck Katis '15
Oliver Lee '14, Griffin Schumacher '15
1:27.18
2014 Jack Manchester '17, Danny Crigler '14, Oliver Lee '14, Griffin Schumacher '15 1:27.44
2013 Kyle McIntee '15, Chuck Katis '15, Oliver Lee '14, Danny Crigler '14 1:27.47
2009 Jordan Diekema '11, Bill Jones '09, Simone Melillo '10, David Guernesey '09 1:27.61
   
2006 Pat Quinn '08, Bill Jones '09, Geoff Rathgeber '08, David Cromwell '06 1:27.67
   
2012 Jack Pretto '14, Oliver Lee '14, Chuck Katis '15, Griffin Schumacher '15 1:28.06
   
2008 Jordan Diekema '11, Bill Jones '09, Geoff Rathgeber '08, Patt Quinn '08 1:28.12
   
400 Medley Relay  
2014 Jack Manchester '17, Eric Ronda '17, Jacob Luna '16, Chris Satterthwaite '14 3:10.42
2013 Chris Satterthwaite'14, Chuck Katis '15, Oliver Lee '14, Griffin Schumacher '15 3:12.18
2009 Jordan Diekema '11, Simone Melillo '10, Bill Jones '09, David Guernesey '09 3:12.30
2012 Jack Pretto '14, Niall Janney '12, Chuck Katis '15, Chris Satterthwaite '14 3:13.66
   
200 Freestyle Relay  
2014 Griffin Schumacher '15, Oliver Lee '14, Danny Crigler '14, Chris Satterthwaite '14 1:17.94

2013

Griffin Schumacher '15, Danny Crigler '14, Oliver Lee '14, Chris Satterthwaite '14 1:18.06

2013

Griffin Schumacher '15, Oliver Lee '14, Will Brophy '14, Chris Satterthwaite '14 1:18.71
2012

Griffin Schumacher '15, Oliver Lee '14, Zach Walters '15, Chris Satterthwaite '14 1:19.17
 
   
2008 Pat Quinn ‘08, Will Heyburn ‘11, David Guernsey ‘09, Geoff Rathgeber ’08 1:19.31
   
1997 Mike Kiedel ‘98, Matt Cornue ’98, Alex Kurmakov ’99, Eric Matuszak ‘98 1:19.88
   
1998 Mike Kiedel ‘98, Matt Cornue ‘98, Alex Kurmakov ’99, Eric Matuszak ‘98 1:20.19
   
400 Freestyle Relay  
2013 Chris Satterthwaite '14, Griffin Schumacher '15, Zachary Walters '15, Oliver Lee '14 2:52.32
2012 Griffin Schumacher '15, Oliver Lee '14, Zach Walters '15, Chris Satterthwaite '14 2:53.22
2014 Griffin Schumacher '15, Oliver Lee '14, Jack Manchester 17, Chris Satterthwaite '14 2:53.64
1998 Mike Kiedel ‘98, Matt Cornue ‘98, Eric Matuszak ‘98, Alex Kurmakov ‘99 2:55.75
2008 Pat Quinn ‘08, Bill Jones ‘09, Geoff Rathgeber ‘08, David Guernsey ‘09 2:56.10
2006 David Cromwell, Pat Quinn ‘08, Geoff Rathgeber ‘08, Mark Knepley ‘06 2:57.04
2007 David Cromwell, Pat Quinn ‘08, Geoff Rathgeber ‘08, Mark Knepley ‘06 2:57.04
800 Freestyle Relay
2014 Aly Abdel-Khalik '17, Spenser Goodman '15, Zach Walters 15, Chris Satterthwaite '14 6:25.84
1998 Matt Cornue '98, Mike Kiedel '98, Alex Kurmakov '99, Eric Matuzack Matuszak '98 6:25.92
   
2012 Zach Walters '15, Chuck Katis '15, Spenser Goodman '14, Chris Satterthwaite '14  6:26.90
2013 Zachary Walters '15, Griffin Schumacher '15, Chuck Katis '15, Chris Satterthwaite '14 6:27.51
1997 Matt Cornue '98, Mike Kiedel '98, Eric Matuszak '98, Alex Kurmakov '99 6:28.70
   
2009 Douwe Yntema '11, Eric Lynch '09, David Guernsey '09, Bill Jones '09 6:30.96
   
2008 Sam Wollner '08, Bill Jones '09, Mason Brunnick '10, David Guernsey '09 6:32.33
   
One Meter Diving Dual  
1985 Dan Watson ’85-6 376.95
One Meter Championship  
2013 Mike Mosca 387.05
Three Meter Diving Dual  
1985 Dan Watson ’85-6 419.70
Three Meter Championship  
2012 Mike Mosca 412.42