$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 

Licensed to University of Georgia  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2010 07:50 PM
              Georgia Fall Invitational, Sanction #: GA10-124OBS               
                                    DAY TWO                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  A
        1:42.70  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   1:43.14    1:37.99 B+      40  
     1) Bos, Emily A 18                 2) r:+0.0 Norberg, Lindsey 19     
     3) r:0.24 Scott, Olivia 18         4) r:0.26 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria
              25.09    27.69    23.76    21.45                                    
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              1:41.82    1:39.89 B       34  
     1) Romano, Megan R 19              2) r:0.22 Nicponski, Sara 22      
     3) r:0.09 English, Lauren 21       4) r:0.49 Schmitt, Allison 20     
              25.46    27.56    24.09    22.78                                    
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'             1:42.76    1:40.14 B+      32  
     1) Clarke, Charlotte E 19          2) r:0.25 Flynn, Kelly 20         
     3) r:0.17 Lloyd, Emily 18          4) r:0.28 Perdue, Lauren 19       
              25.75    28.26    24.30    21.83                                    
  4 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              1:43.82    1:40.86 B+      30  
     1) Gaid, Kelsey P 19               2) r:+0.0 McKeehan, Michelle 21   
     3) r:0.24 Scroggy, Morgan 22       4) r:0.19 Montesinos, Emily 21    
              25.63    28.27    24.27    22.69                                    
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                   NT    1:41.00 B      
     1) Shickora, Kristen T 20          2) r:0.21 Haase, Colleen 21       
     3) r:0.15 Nauta, Chelsea 22        4) r:+0.0 Graber, Jessica 18      
              24.98    28.68    24.98    22.36                                    
  6 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   1:45.45    1:41.55 B+      28  
     1) Reisinger, Erin M 18            2) r:0.27 Johnson, Laura 19       
     3) r:0.13 Winters, Kelsey 20       4) r:0.18 Riordan, Hannah 19      
              25.78    29.09    24.43    22.25                                    
  7 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'       1:43.21    1:42.01 B+      26  
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 19           2) r:+0.0 Krawczyk, Merritt 19    
     3) r:0.20 Young, Alex 21           4) r:0.06 Thomas, Erin 20         
              25.93    28.55    24.72    22.81                                    
  8 University of Kansas-MV  'A'                1:44.96    1:42.67 B+      24  
     1) Kuzhil, Iuliia 21               2) r:+0.0 Bunting, Joy 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Anderson, Abigail 20     4) r:+0.0 Brull, Brooke 19        
              25.45    29.08    24.80    23.34                                    
  9 Harvard University-NE  'A'                  1:44.02    1:44.12         22  
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 21               2) r:+0.0 Fish, Margaret 20       
     3) r:0.23 Gregoire, Jenna 18       4) r:0.12 Li, Sara 17             
              26.21    29.45    24.84    23.62                                    
 10 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'             1:44.57    1:44.38         18  
     1) Lewis, Jenny R 21               2) r:0.21 Myers, Anne Summer 21   
     3) r:0.26 Davis, Hannah 21         4) r:0.01 Dobben, Anna 19         
              26.94    29.69    24.87    22.88                                    
 11 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'       1:44.27    1:44.77         14  
     1) Yokosh, Becky J 18              2) r:+0.0 Lewis, Amy 18           
     3) r:+0.0 Smart, Lauren 21         4) r:+0.0 Pulos, Pulos 20         
              26.60    29.70    25.37    23.10                                    
 12 Harvard University-NE  'B'                  1:46.21    1:45.03         12  
     1) Slack, Ali L 21                 2) r:0.10 Pitchik, Helen 20       
     3) r:0.34 Robinson, Kelly 19       4) r:0.38 Johnson, Ellie 19       
              27.04    29.24    25.05    23.70                                    
 13 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'D'       1:47.38    1:45.23        
     1) Rodman, Kristen L 20            2) r:0.37 Davis, Leah 18          
     3) r:0.42 Winnan, Brynja 17        4) r:0.34 Mialka, Monika 21       
              26.50    30.54    25.31    22.88                                    
 14 University of Kansas-MV  'B'                1:47.85    1:45.70         10  
     1) Rudman, Alyssa M 19             2) r:0.49 Lusk, Alison 18         
     3) r:0.11 Johannessen, Monica 20   4) r:0.35 Maez, Amanda 21         
              27.76    29.43    24.77    23.74                                    
 15 University of Kansas-MV  'C'                1:51.31    1:47.94        
     1) Cox, Shelby L 18                2) r:0.35 Payne, Stephanie 20     
     3) r:0.53 Potter, Brittany 21      4) r:0.46 Sharp, Morgan 18        
              27.88    29.74    26.19    24.13                                    
 16 University of Kansas-MV  'D'                1:52.21    1:50.87        
     1) Snow, Sara K 18                 2) r:+0.0 Stranski, Kara 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Malia 18        4) r:0.05 Liggett, Kath 20        
              28.82    31.09    26.13    24.83                                    
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'       1:42.88         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Palser, Sam L 20                2) r:0.20 Butler, Rachel 18       
     3) r:-0.06 Powers, Mackenzie 18    4) r:0.25 Whitmire, Paige 19      
              25.92    28.63    24.27    22.51                                    
 -- Harvard University-NE  'D'                       NT        SCR        
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                  NT        SCR        
 -- Harvard University-NE  'C'                       NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  A
        1:29.94  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   1:31.21    1:26.30 B+      40  
     1) White, Jared R 21               2) r:0.18 Klein, George 21        
     3) r:0.50 Brown, Adam 21           4) r:0.06 Norys, Kohlton 21       
              21.76    24.33    21.02    19.19                                    
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   1:32.50    1:27.60 B+      34  
     1) Cox, Tony L 20                  2) r:+0.0 Ferguson, Stuart 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Hayet, Nimrod 19         4) r:+0.0 Krug, Karl 21           
              22.39    24.53    21.53    19.15                                    
  3 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'       1:31.37    1:28.99 B+      32  
     1) Bushman, Luke T 19              2) r:0.02 Scherer, Mitch 20       
     3) r:0.17 Grier, Sean 18           4) r:0.27 Alden, Brian 20         
              23.24    24.43    21.61    19.71                                    
  4 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              1:29.86    1:29.05 B       30  
     1) Bartlett, Matt S 23             2) r:+0.0 Kata, Martin 22         
     3) r:0.30 Dylla, Mark 21           4) r:0.19 Arnold, Michael 20      
              22.78    25.11    21.65    19.51                                    
  5 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'             1:31.04    1:29.29 B+      28  
     1) Murfee, Jack R 19               2) r:0.11 Grey, Taylor 19         
     3) r:0.20 Robison, Scot 21         4) r:0.21 Geissinger, Peter 21    
              22.86    25.10    21.67    19.66                                    
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'             1:34.21    1:29.99         26  
     1) Majlat, Goran 23                2) r:0.33 Lee-To, Evan 20         
     3) r:0.27 Formosa, Larry 19        4) r:0.12 Bolin, Zach 20          
              23.08    25.30    21.83    19.78                                    
  7 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'       1:35.48    1:31.93         24  
     1) Gomez, Jeff F 20                2) r:0.21 Sanderson, Brent 20     
     3) r:0.32 Marino, Scott 20         4) r:0.34 Austin, John 21         
              23.84    25.88    21.75    20.46                                    
  8 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'             1:35.08    1:32.15         22  
     1) Griggs, Ben T 19                2) r:0.12 Anderson, Jared 20      
     3) r:0.15 Schnitzler, Robert 21    4) r:0.20 Toomey, Derek 18        
              24.27    25.01    22.48    20.39                                    
  9 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              1:33.86    1:32.16         18  
     1) Reynolds, Doug C 19             2) r:0.03 Beeri, Tom 24           
     3) r:0.10 Hall, Shane 20           4) r:0.22 Green, Richmond 22      
              22.89    26.29    22.27    20.71                                    
 10 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'             1:31.75    1:32.47         14  
     1) Camp, Parker E 19               2) r:0.25 Casey, Tom 19           
     3) r:0.29 Brunette, Cody 19        4) r:0.27 Kohl, Zach 21           
     r:+4.73  23.40    25.17    23.26    20.64                                    
 11 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'       1:37.11    1:34.79        
     1) Hengels, Ben T 19               2) r:0.29 Wilson, James 18        
     3) r:0.10 Salig, Matt 18           4) r:0.20 Austin, Shane 18        
              25.32    26.03    22.42    21.02                                    
 12 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'D'            NT    1:34.85        
     1) Mershon, Thomas J 18            2) r:0.25 Capparell, James 21     
     3) r:0.10 Sideras, Andrew 18       4) r:0.35 Iosue, Rob 18           
              24.79    26.47    22.32    21.27                                    
 -- University of Minnesota-MN  'A'             1:30.52    1:28.56        
      62 Did not finish - Misc
     1) Kochavi, Nadav 25               2) r:0.21 Gutesa, Ivan 23         
     3) r:0.31 Baseheart, Kevin 21      4) r:0.38 Richards, Michael 21    
              22.86    24.36    21.64    19.70                                    
 -- University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                  NT        SCR        
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'D'                  NT        SCR        
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                  NT        SCR        
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT        SCR        
 -- Auburn University-SE  'D'                        NT        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Melanie   18 Georgia-GA           4:15.22    4:09.10 B       20  
     r:+0.60  26.51   30.11   32.42   31.43   35.28   35.78   29.14   28.43
  2 Crippen, Claire M   22 Virginia-VA          4:13.54    4:09.83 B+      17  
              27.49   30.34   32.55   32.02   34.95   35.59   28.87   28.02
  3 Bachrouche, Katya   21 Virginia-VA          4:18.29    4:14.07 B+      16  
              27.37   30.20   33.13   32.30   37.12   37.05   28.74   28.16
  4 Vreeland, Shannon   19 Georgia-GA           4:17.10    4:15.67 B       15  
              27.24   30.93   32.68   32.26   38.03   38.25   28.53   27.75
  5 Myers, Anne Summer  21 Virginia-VA          4:16.89    4:16.66 B+      14  
     r:+0.77  28.00   31.11   33.88   33.43   35.60   36.12   29.84   28.68
  6 Bunting, Joy C      21 Kansas-MV            4:18.25    4:17.23 B+      13  
     r:+0.71  27.07   30.35   33.14   32.82   36.88   36.91   30.25   29.81
  7 Payne, Stephanie E  20 Kansas-MV            4:18.18    4:17.33 B+      12  
              27.64   30.82   34.11   33.42   36.72   35.79   29.94   28.89
  8 Geary, Caitlin M    21 Auburn-SE            4:18.55    4:19.00 B+      11  
              27.52   32.11   32.53   31.65   37.33   38.58   29.82   29.46
B - Final
  9 Trott, Wendy A      20 Georgia-GA           4:20.18    4:13.68 B+       9  
     r:+0.89  28.02   31.19   32.42   31.81   36.20   36.81   29.33   27.90
 10 Weedman, Chelsea R  18 Penn St-MA           4:19.63    4:15.92 B+       7  
              26.80   31.19   33.28   32.46   36.23   37.80   29.54   28.62
 11 Modglin, Amy L      19 Penn St-MA           4:18.57    4:17.42 B        6  
              27.60   31.47   31.58   30.86   38.58   38.68   30.27   28.38
 12 Cartwright, Lauren  22 Georgia-GA           4:19.18    4:17.68 B+       5  
              27.19   31.28   33.55   32.62   37.30   37.32   29.85   28.57
 13 Petersen, Hillary   18 Virginia-VA          4:18.69    4:17.82 B+       4  
     r:+0.82  28.47   31.49   32.02   31.66   37.89   38.31   29.55   28.43
 14 Malagon, Erica M    20 Georgia-GA           4:20.73    4:19.07 B        3  
     r:+0.62  27.46   31.06   34.01   32.63   38.74   38.55   28.97   27.65
 15 Shishkoff, Gabi E   17 Penn St-MA           4:21.71    4:22.94          2  
              28.40   30.76   33.32   32.45   37.88   39.49   30.41   30.23
 16 Pickard, Katherine  21 Harvard-NE           4:21.97    4:23.50          1  
              27.74   31.91   33.45   32.84   38.01   38.62   30.88   30.05
C - Final
 17 Gardocki, Katie L   18 Auburn-SE            4:24.96    4:15.75 B      
              27.92   31.63   33.79   32.62   36.92   36.80   28.45   27.62
 18 Naurath, Rachel S   18 Virginia-VA          4:23.27    4:17.97 B      
              27.61   30.18   32.81   32.21   38.79   38.92   29.07   28.38
 19 Faulkner, Amanda C  21 Virginia-VA          4:22.83    4:19.38 B+     
              28.78   32.24   32.23   32.36   36.49   37.13   29.91   30.24
 20 Singley, Claire V   18 Penn St-MA           4:24.01    4:21.12        
              28.39   31.42   32.96   32.08   39.08   39.08   29.56   28.55
 21 Moffit, Alison L    18 Kansas-MV            4:28.73    4:27.36        
              28.46   32.16   34.38   33.66   38.05   39.69   30.96   30.00
 22 Swank, Rebecca D    19 Kansas-MV            4:29.45    4:28.94        
              28.39   31.55   34.54   33.03   40.96   40.40   30.91   29.16
 23 Potter, Alyssa C    21 Kansas-MV            4:29.14    4:30.14        
              28.02   31.80   35.23   34.61   39.17   39.50   31.46   30.35
 24 Korsberg, Kristin   20 Harvard-NE           4:30.90    4:30.80        
     r:+0.77  28.62   32.36   34.81   34.10   40.10   40.05   30.76   30.00
Preliminaries
 18 Greco, Diana L      21 Penn St-MA           4:23.10                   
              27.63   31.28   33.20   32.51   39.17   39.71   30.45   29.15
 22 Stewart, Erika L    20 Virginia-VA          4:26.26                   
              27.74   31.68   33.05   33.68   38.14   39.36   31.66   30.95
 27 Mills, Kate A       21 Harvard-NE           4:31.05                   
              28.98   32.26   35.64   34.20   40.30   39.43   30.80   29.44
 28 Hetzel, Alexa M     20 Penn St-MA           4:35.40                   
              29.38   33.21   36.23   35.49   37.84   38.29   32.98   31.98
 29 Roberts, Hilary J   20 Harvard-NE           4:36.81                   
              28.68   32.57   35.42   35.13   40.62   41.03   32.43   30.93
 30 Davis, Leah S       18 Penn St-MA           4:39.25                   
              29.53   33.84   35.11   34.85   39.94   41.98   32.69   31.31
 -- Shaw, Liz N         22 Virginia-VA              DQ                    
 -- Fish, Margaret B    20 Harvard-NE               DQ                    
              27.49   33.30   34.38   34.14   37.90   39.93   32.00   30.84
 -- Newell, Paige C     18 Harvard-NE               NS                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Claire M         22 Virginia-VA          4:19.86    4:13.54 B+     
              27.41   30.41   32.70   32.14   35.62   36.74   29.92   28.60
  2 Margalis, Melanie A       18 Georgia-GA           4:12.97    4:15.22 B      
              26.91   30.87   33.14   31.88   35.41   35.59   30.74   30.68
  3 Myers, Anne Summer S      21 Virginia-VA          4:22.90    4:16.89 B+     
     r:+0.42  27.64   31.25   34.47   33.46   35.97   35.68   29.53   28.89
  4 Vreeland, Shannon N       19 Georgia-GA                NT    4:17.10 B      
              27.23   30.77   31.73   31.35   38.69   39.28   29.66   28.39
  5 Payne, Stephanie E        20 Kansas-MV            4:28.60    4:18.18 B+     
              27.78   30.85   33.63   32.93   36.98   36.03   30.59   29.39
  6 Bunting, Joy C            21 Kansas-MV            4:26.12    4:18.25 B+     
              26.82   31.00   33.25   32.64   36.22   37.18   30.75   30.39
  7 Bachrouche, Katya N       21 Virginia-VA          4:23.52    4:18.29 B+     
              27.88   30.65   33.24   32.72   38.14   38.64   29.05   27.97
  8 Geary, Caitlin M          21 Auburn-SE            4:20.80    4:18.55 B+     
              27.29   32.03   32.40   32.23   37.27   39.02   29.65   28.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modglin, Amy L            19 Penn St-MA           4:18.39    4:18.57 B      
              27.32   30.99   31.17   30.46   39.14   39.48   30.48   29.53
 10 Petersen, Hillary J       18 Virginia-VA          4:24.17    4:18.69 B+     
              28.47   31.52   31.70   31.68   37.76   38.04   30.23   29.29
 11 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 Georgia-GA           4:31.33    4:19.18 B+     
              27.48   31.81   33.26   32.58   37.35   37.47   30.09   29.14
 12 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Penn St-MA           4:26.38    4:19.63 B+     
              26.79   31.33   33.77   32.30   37.41   38.08   30.38   29.57
 13 Trott, Wendy A            20 Georgia-GA           4:24.50    4:20.18        
     r:+0.89  28.90   32.81   34.02   32.73   37.21   35.91   29.93   28.67
 14 Malagon, Erica M          20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:20.73        
     r:+0.78  27.64   31.63   33.94   32.81   39.01   38.69   29.05   27.96
 15 Shishkoff, Gabi E         17 Penn St-MA           4:27.97    4:21.71        
              27.92   30.95   33.43   32.20   38.11   38.64   30.73   29.73
 16 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE           4:20.56    4:21.97        
     r:+0.53  27.59   32.07   33.43   32.61   37.88   38.24   30.52   29.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faulkner, Amanda C        21 Virginia-VA          4:23.13    4:22.83        
              28.69   33.53   32.09   32.71   37.02   38.13   30.56   30.10
 18 Greco, Diana L            21 Penn St-MA           4:29.67    4:23.10        
              27.63   31.28   33.20   32.51   39.17   39.71   30.45   29.15
 19 Naurath, Rachel S         18 Virginia-VA               NT    4:23.27        
     r:+0.75  27.43   30.64   33.57   33.54   39.16   39.72   29.90   29.31
 20 Singley, Claire V         18 Penn St-MA           4:34.38    4:24.01        
              28.95   32.26   33.43   32.82   39.36   39.20   29.43   28.56
 21 Gardocki, Katie L         18 Auburn-SE            4:18.11    4:24.96        
              26.64   31.02   32.75   32.06   39.27   40.23   32.14   30.85
 22 Stewart, Erika L          20 Virginia-VA          4:29.53    4:26.26        
     r:+0.70  27.74   31.68   33.05   33.68   38.14   39.36   31.66   30.95
 23 Moffit, Alison L          18 Kansas-MV            4:30.84    4:28.73        
              28.51   32.03   35.05   33.92   38.80   38.85   31.38   30.19
 24 Potter, Alyssa C          21 Kansas-MV            4:30.88    4:29.14        
              27.53   31.18   34.69   34.55   39.25   39.62   31.63   30.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Swank, Rebecca D          19 Kansas-MV            4:32.32    4:29.45        
              28.24   31.93   34.41   32.75   41.18   40.99   30.70   29.25
 26 Korsberg, Kristin E       20 Harvard-NE           4:25.24    4:30.90        
     r:+0.73  28.45   31.82   34.79   34.14   40.29   40.26   31.15   30.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE           4:20.28    4:31.05        
              28.98   32.26   35.64   34.20   40.30   39.43   30.80   29.44
 28 Hetzel, Alexa M           20 Penn St-MA           4:36.53    4:35.40        
              29.38   33.21   36.23   35.49   37.84   38.29   32.98   31.98
 29 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Harvard-NE           4:27.39    4:36.81        
              28.68   32.57   35.42   35.13   40.62   41.03   32.43   30.93
 30 Davis, Leah S             18 Penn St-MA                NT    4:39.25        
              29.53   33.84   35.11   34.85   39.94   41.98   32.69   31.31
 -- Shaw, Liz N               22 Virginia-VA          4:17.80         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
 -- Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE           4:26.42         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
              27.49   33.30   34.38   34.14   37.90   39.93   32.00   30.84
 -- Newell, Paige C           18 Harvard-NE           4:25.00         NS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A
        3:54.86  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benner, Peter T     20 Georgia-GA           3:56.13    3:48.32 B+      20  
              24.41   27.32   29.06   28.20   32.75   33.16   27.50   25.92
  2 Cregar, Bill M      21 Georgia-GA           3:53.82    3:49.07 B+      17  
     r:+0.49  24.50   28.30   30.09   29.36   32.20   32.60   27.00   25.02
  3 Grodzki, Martin P   19 Georgia-GA           3:53.35    3:49.32 B       16  
              25.03   28.60   29.10   28.23   34.39   33.91   25.60   24.46
  4 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Auburn-SE            3:56.13    3:53.00 B+      15  
     r:+0.73  24.06   28.28   29.09   28.98   32.89   34.15   28.97   26.58
  5 Owens, Kyle S       19 Auburn-SE            3:53.55    3:53.42 B+      14  
     r:+0.76  24.56   28.79   29.40   28.94   34.41   34.31   27.34   25.67
  6 Bushman, Luke T     19 Penn St-MA           3:55.55    3:54.75 B+      13  
     r:+0.77  24.71   28.00   29.41   29.22   34.87   34.72   27.52   26.30
  7 Houser, Matt R      20 Virginia-VA          3:56.05    3:55.95         12  
     r:+0.71  24.30   28.08   30.37   30.45   34.25   34.90   27.33   26.27
  8 Montes De Oca, Nic  19 Virginia-VA          3:57.65    3:58.62         11  
              24.99   28.47   30.13   30.27   33.58   34.39   28.57   28.22
B - Final
  9 Noble, Evan M       18 Auburn-SE            3:58.52    3:55.66          9  
     r:+0.80  25.21   29.01   30.76   29.64   33.15   34.55   27.15   26.19
 10 Hayes, Timmy P      21 Virginia-VA          4:01.71    3:57.27          7  
     r:+0.51  24.69   28.39   30.20   29.70   33.26   33.66   29.19   28.18
 11 Looney, Robert K    21 Auburn-SE            4:00.79    3:57.45          6  
     r:+0.70  24.19   28.17   30.19   29.50   34.99   35.47   28.12   26.82
 12 Mitchell, Andrew B  21 Auburn-SE            3:59.47    3:59.54          5  
              25.34   28.47   29.84   30.44   34.07   35.13   28.35   27.90
 13 Kramer, Chris J     19 Auburn-SE            4:02.43    4:00.04          4  
              26.03   29.52   30.03   29.52   34.53   35.32   28.12   26.97
 14 Cipolla, Chris P    18 Penn St-MA           3:59.52    4:00.24          3  
              26.55   29.95   31.09   30.37   32.85   32.98   28.77   27.68
 15 Freeman, Will R     19 Georgia-GA           4:01.77    4:00.92          2  
     r:+0.81  25.45   28.62   31.88   31.14   35.30   36.15   26.69   25.69
 16 Capparell, James E  21 Penn St-MA           4:02.11    4:00.93          1  
     r:+0.66  25.92   29.75   31.31   30.49   33.82   35.27   27.83   26.54
C - Final
 17 Phillips, Bradley   18 Virginia-VA          4:04.57    3:55.07        
     r:+0.81  25.56   29.15   30.28   29.38   33.26   34.29   27.19   25.96
 18 Daniec, Jon J       18 Virginia-VA          4:07.43    3:58.84        
              24.92   28.97   31.74   31.03   34.31   34.85   27.02   26.00
 19 Kerns, Spencer A    18 Auburn-SE            4:06.86    4:02.32        
     r:+0.61  25.17   29.62   31.52   31.01   34.13   34.58   28.64   27.65
 20 Hart, Nathan J      18 Virginia-VA          4:05.40    4:03.96        
              24.71   29.38   31.12   30.90   36.09   35.95   28.10   27.71
 21 Roberson, Brett S   20 Georgia-GA           4:05.56    4:08.22        
     r:+0.67  25.71   29.28   32.96   32.89   32.93   34.16   30.53   29.76
 22 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Virginia-VA          4:08.69    4:08.79        
              26.46   30.11   32.17   31.28   37.31   36.05   28.65   26.76
 23 Wakeley, Josh D     21 Penn St-MA           4:09.39    4:10.65        
              25.27   29.02   34.02   32.18   37.92   37.11   28.40   26.73
 24 Zierenberg, Jack E  22 Penn St-MA           4:10.66    4:15.25        
     r:+0.78  26.18   30.63   33.64   32.42   37.55   37.75   29.20   27.88
Preliminaries
 22 Hodgson, Dakota H   19 Auburn-SE            4:07.95                   
              25.66   29.39   33.05   31.55   36.73   35.44   28.40   27.73
 26 Haas, Peter H       19 Auburn-SE            4:11.93                   
              25.72   29.56   32.79   32.66   35.21   35.38   31.31   29.30
 -- Marino, Scott W     20 Penn St-MA               DQ                    
              24.43   28.95   30.97   30.54   33.30   33.69   27.74   26.16
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  A
        3:54.86  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grodzki, Martin P         19 Georgia-GA                NT    3:53.35 B      
     r:+0.56  25.00   28.85   29.79   28.60   34.95   35.49   25.71   24.96
  2 Owens, Kyle S             19 Auburn-SE            3:57.00    3:53.55 B+     
     r:+0.73  24.27   28.40   29.45   28.76   32.91   33.59   28.39   27.78
  3 Cregar, Bill M            21 Georgia-GA           3:57.42    3:53.82 B+     
     r:+0.61  24.61   28.56   30.43   29.79   32.89   33.07   28.04   26.43
  4 Bushman, Luke T           19 Penn St-MA           4:02.41    3:55.55        
     r:+0.78  24.56   28.17   29.26   28.93   35.08   34.97   27.51   27.07
  5 Houser, Matt R            20 Virginia-VA          3:59.08    3:56.05        
     r:+0.67  24.10   28.02   30.11   30.18   34.78   34.85   27.91   26.10
  6 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Auburn-SE            3:59.00    3:56.13        
     r:+0.80  24.20   28.47   29.53   29.13   33.65   34.60   29.31   27.24
  6 Benner, Peter T           20 Georgia-GA           4:02.70    3:56.13        
              24.59   28.24   30.90   29.43   33.70   34.08   28.65   26.54
  8 Montes De Oca, Nick A     19 Virginia-VA          3:59.52    3:57.65        
     r:+0.73  25.20   28.88   30.34   29.97   32.98   33.66   28.33   28.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noble, Evan M             18 Auburn-SE            4:01.00    3:58.52        
              24.97   28.65   30.18   30.07   34.84   35.85   27.38   26.58
 10 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE            3:56.80    3:59.47        
     r:+0.72  24.51   28.86   30.26   29.86   34.29   35.24   28.31   28.14
 11 Cipolla, Chris P          18 Penn St-MA           4:06.14    3:59.52        
              26.34   29.74   31.64   30.21   32.50   32.81   28.49   27.79
 12 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            3:58.99    4:00.79        
     r:+0.76  24.65   28.48   31.04   30.27   35.19   35.83   28.27   27.06
 13 Hayes, Timmy P            21 Virginia-VA          4:00.10    4:01.71        
     r:+0.52  24.88   29.13   30.66   30.31   33.62   34.50   29.71   28.90
 14 Freeman, Will R           19 Georgia-GA           4:07.46    4:01.77        
     r:+0.80  26.19   29.61   32.02   30.62   35.45   36.04   26.46   25.38
 15 Capparell, James E        21 Penn St-MA           4:07.36    4:02.11        
     r:+0.67  25.66   29.25   30.68   30.17   34.49   35.77   28.58   27.51
 16 Kramer, Chris J           19 Auburn-SE            3:59.20    4:02.43        
              26.12   29.20   30.50   29.99   35.09   35.76   28.65   27.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Virginia-VA          3:56.41    4:04.57        
     r:+0.82  25.87   30.88   31.60   30.56   35.26   35.60   27.71   27.09
 18 Hart, Nathan J            18 Virginia-VA          4:05.70    4:05.40        
              25.02   29.44   30.80   30.92   36.48   36.27   28.45   28.02
 19 Roberson, Brett S         20 Georgia-GA                NT    4:05.56        
     r:+0.66  25.83   29.38   33.52   32.68   32.94   33.52   29.71   27.98
 20 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE            4:08.00    4:06.86        
     r:+0.64  25.51   29.93   31.50   30.96   34.23   35.50   30.31   28.92
 21 Daniec, Jon J             18 Virginia-VA          4:01.33    4:07.43        
              26.08   30.81   33.00   32.21   35.55   35.69   27.51   26.58
 22 Hodgson, Dakota H         19 Auburn-SE            3:59.50    4:07.95        
     r:+0.37  25.66   29.39   33.05   31.55   36.73   35.44   28.40   27.73
 23 Buerger, Jonathan D       18 Virginia-VA          4:08.79    4:08.69        
     r:+0.72  26.76   30.29   31.58   31.30   36.27   35.97   29.20   27.32
 24 Wakeley, Josh D           21 Penn St-MA                NT    4:09.39        
     r:+0.70  25.50   28.90   33.18   32.19   36.79   37.01   28.57   27.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zierenberg, Jack E        22 Penn St-MA           4:17.73    4:10.66        
     r:+0.79  25.63   29.08   32.77   31.58   37.54   37.88   28.53   27.65
 26 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE            4:11.00    4:11.93        
     r:+0.83  25.72   29.56   32.79   32.66   35.21   35.38   31.31   29.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Marino, Scott W           20 Penn St-MA           4:05.03         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick - breast
              24.43   28.95   30.97   30.54   33.30   33.69   27.74   26.16
 -- McGraw, Todd T            21 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderpool-Wallace  20 Auburn-SE              53.36      52.72 B+      20  
     r:+0.72  24.50   28.22                                                
  2 Scott, Olivia J     18 Auburn-SE              53.25      53.79 B+      17  
              24.91   28.88                                                
  3 Powers, Mackenzie   18 Penn St-MA             54.53      54.09 B+      16  
              25.43   28.66                                                
  4 Lloyd, Emily F      18 Virginia-VA            55.06      54.82         15  
              25.82   29.00                                                
  5 Young, Alex E       21 Penn St-MA             54.68      54.92         14  
              25.85   29.07                                                
  6 Anderson, Abigail   20 Kansas-MV              54.73      55.08         13  
              25.78   29.30                                                
  7 Winters, Kelsey A   20 Auburn-SE              55.14      55.18         12  
              25.71   29.47                                                
  8 Norberg, Lindsey E  19 Auburn-SE              54.50      55.19         11  
              25.26   29.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Flanagan, Riley C   18 Virginia-VA            55.47      54.91          9  
              26.32   28.59                                                
 10 Shaw, Liz N         22 Virginia-VA            55.17      55.08          7  
     r:+0.77  26.09   28.99                                                
 11 Schulkin, Danielle  18 Harvard-NE             55.92      55.50          6  
              26.44   29.06                                                
 12 Meissner, Erica L   21 Auburn-SE              55.79      55.59          5  
              25.72   29.87                                                
 13 Smart, Lauren C     21 Penn St-MA             55.77      55.89          4  
              26.54   29.35                                                
 14 Roberts, Melanie K  21 Auburn-SE              55.90      56.08          3  
     r:+0.74  26.25   29.83                                                
 15 Liggett, Kath Y     20 Kansas-MV              56.32      56.22          2  
              26.80   29.42                                                
 16 Von Jouanne, Jenny  21 Auburn-SE              55.73      56.39          1  
              25.83   30.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Shickora, Kristen   20 Georgia-GA             56.94      55.73        
              26.59   29.14                                                
 18 Gregoire, Jenna L   18 Harvard-NE             56.34      56.04        
     r:+0.67  26.17   29.87                                                
 19 Johannessen, Monic  20 Kansas-MV              56.46      56.12        
              26.18   29.94                                                
 20 Potter, Brittany C  21 Kansas-MV              56.77      56.47        
              26.77   29.70                                                
 21 Fish, Abbie M       20 Georgia-GA             56.62      56.48        
     r:+0.58  26.86   29.62                                                
 22 Johnson, Malia S    18 Kansas-MV              56.99      56.73        
              26.88   29.85                                                
 23 Robinson, Kelly S   19 Harvard-NE             56.82      57.04        
              26.35   30.69                                                
 24 Reisinger, Erin M   18 Auburn-SE              56.96      59.32        
              27.19   32.13                                                
Preliminaries
 16 Clarke, Charlotte   19 Virginia-VA            56.20                   
              26.08   30.12                                                
 21 Hutchinson, Margar  19 Virginia-VA            56.69                   
              26.59   30.10                                                
 22 Davis, Hannah C     21 Virginia-VA            56.77                   
              27.27   29.50                                                
 28 Slack, Ali L        21 Harvard-NE             57.11                   
              26.31   30.80                                                
 29 Marquez, Yennifer   20 Auburn-SE              57.40                   
              26.93   30.47                                                
 30 Howard, Chelsea D   17 Penn St-MA             57.43                   
              26.94   30.49                                                
 31 Nessler, Dana M     18 Virginia-VA            57.54                   
              26.85   30.69                                                
 31 Johnson, Ellie M    19 Harvard-NE             57.54                   
              26.97   30.57                                                
 33 Winnan, Brynja C    17 Penn St-MA             57.69                   
              26.46   31.23                                                
 34 Potter, Alyssa C    21 Kansas-MV              57.99                   
              27.40   30.59                                                
 35 Stranski, Kara E    18 Kansas-MV              58.39                   
              27.45   30.94                                                
 36 Smith, Morgan F     19 Auburn-SE              58.49                   
              27.69   30.80                                                
 37 Montesinos, Emily   21 Georgia-GA             58.61                   
              27.05   31.56                                                
 38 Rudman, Alyssa M    19 Kansas-MV              59.02                   
              27.15   31.87                                                
 39 Clark, Heather L    19 Kansas-MV            1:01.62                   
              28.71   32.91                                                
 -- Krakoski, Haley E   18 Auburn-SE                NS                    
 -- McKeehan, Michelle  21 Georgia-GA               NS                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Olivia J           18 Auburn-SE              54.90      53.25 B+     
              25.07   28.18                                                
  2 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 Auburn-SE              56.00      53.36 B+     
     r:+0.70  24.65   28.71                                                
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 Auburn-SE              58.02      54.50 B+     
              25.22   29.28                                                
  4 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Penn St-MA             55.92      54.53 B+     
              25.54   28.99                                                
  5 Young, Alex E             21 Penn St-MA             55.41      54.68        
              25.57   29.11                                                
  6 Anderson, Abigail L       20 Kansas-MV              58.06      54.73        
              25.32   29.41                                                
  7 Lloyd, Emily F            18 Virginia-VA            56.18      55.06        
              26.07   28.99                                                
  8 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE              57.92      55.14        
              25.75   29.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Liz N               22 Virginia-VA            54.54      55.17        
              25.88   29.29                                                
 10 Flanagan, Riley C         18 Virginia-VA            56.68      55.47        
              26.40   29.07                                                
 11 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              58.39      55.73        
              25.88   29.85                                                
 12 Smart, Lauren C           21 Penn St-MA             57.66      55.77        
              26.34   29.43                                                
 13 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE              57.60      55.79        
              25.87   29.92                                                
 14 Roberts, Melanie K        21 Auburn-SE              58.50      55.90        
              26.20   29.70                                                
 15 Schulkin, Danielle A      18 Harvard-NE             56.50      55.92        
              26.45   29.47                                                
 16 Clarke, Charlotte E       19 Virginia-VA            56.58      56.20        
              26.08   30.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liggett, Kath Y           20 Kansas-MV              56.99      56.32        
              26.73   29.59                                                
 18 Gregoire, Jenna L         18 Harvard-NE             57.20      56.34        
     r:+0.53  26.37   29.97                                                
 19 Johannessen, Monica W     20 Kansas-MV              56.85      56.46        
              26.08   30.38                                                
 20 Fish, Abbie M             20 Georgia-GA             57.23      56.62        
              26.55   30.07                                                
 21 Hutchinson, Margaret P    19 Virginia-VA            57.59      56.69        
              26.59   30.10                                                
 22 Potter, Brittany C        21 Kansas-MV              57.83      56.77        
              26.90   29.87                                                
 22 Davis, Hannah C           21 Virginia-VA            57.10      56.77        
              27.27   29.50                                                
 24 Robinson, Kelly S         19 Harvard-NE             55.11      56.82        
              26.29   30.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shickora, Kristen T       20 Georgia-GA                NT      56.94        
     r:+0.58  26.85   30.09                                                
 26 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE              58.20      56.96        
              26.02   30.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Malia S          18 Kansas-MV              59.43      56.99        
              26.86   30.13                                                
 28 Slack, Ali L              21 Harvard-NE             56.68      57.11        
     r:+0.63  26.31   30.80                                                
 29 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE              57.50      57.40        
     r:+0.39  26.93   30.47                                                
 30 Howard, Chelsea D         17 Penn St-MA             58.74      57.43        
     r:+0.77  26.94   30.49                                                
 31 Nessler, Dana M           18 Virginia-VA            59.30      57.54        
              26.85   30.69                                                
 31 Johnson, Ellie M          19 Harvard-NE             57.11      57.54        
     r:+0.79  26.97   30.57                                                
 33 Winnan, Brynja C          17 Penn St-MA             58.59      57.69        
              26.46   31.23                                                
 34 Potter, Alyssa C          21 Kansas-MV              58.43      57.99        
              27.40   30.59                                                
 35 Stranski, Kara E          18 Kansas-MV              59.77      58.39        
              27.45   30.94                                                
 36 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE              59.00      58.49        
     r:+0.66  27.69   30.80                                                
 37 Montesinos, Emily A       21 Georgia-GA             58.84      58.61        
              27.05   31.56                                                
 38 Rudman, Alyssa M          19 Kansas-MV            1:03.65      59.02        
              27.15   31.87                                                
 39 Clark, Heather L          19 Kansas-MV              59.44    1:01.62        
              28.71   32.91                                                
 -- McKeehan, Michelle E      21 Georgia-GA                NT         NS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE              58.00         NS        
 -- English, Lauren A         21 Georgia-GA                NT        SCR        
 -- Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE             58.20        SCR        
 -- Naurath, Rachel S         18 Virginia-VA            56.48        SCR        
 -- Scroggy, Morgan L         22 Georgia-GA             55.84        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Doug C    19 Georgia-GA             48.19      47.54 B+      20  
     r:+0.76  21.99   25.55                                                
  2 Van Swol, Kyler T   19 Minnesota-MN           48.33      47.86 B+      17  
     r:+0.78  22.27   25.59                                                
  3 Arnold, Michael S   20 Georgia-GA             48.32      48.02 B+      16  
     r:+0.72  22.44   25.58                                                
  4 Dylla, Mark J       21 Georgia-GA             48.18      48.49         15  
     r:+0.78  22.63   25.86                                                
  5 Geissinger, Peter   21 Virginia-VA            48.51      48.99         14  
              22.84   26.15                                                
  6 Baseheart, Kevin C  21 Minnesota-MN           48.54      49.01         13  
     r:+0.72  22.72   26.29                                                
  7 Mitchell, Andrew B  21 Auburn-SE              48.90      49.12         12  
              22.79   26.33                                                
  8 Hayet, Nimrod       19 Auburn-SE              48.82      49.74         11  
     r:+0.76  23.22   26.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Grier, Sean P       18 Penn St-MA             49.16      49.19          9  
     r:+0.76  22.96   26.23                                                
 10 Murray, Matthew R   19 Virginia-VA            49.42      49.35          7  
     r:+0.60  23.12   26.23                                                
 11 Manning, Chris J    18 Auburn-SE              49.89      49.42          6  
     r:+0.72  23.09   26.33                                                
 12 Cox, Tony L         20 Auburn-SE              49.23      49.52          5  
     r:+0.78  22.97   26.55                                                
 13 Kochavi, Nadav      25 Minnesota-MN           49.59      49.57          4  
     r:+0.75  23.33   26.24                                                
 14 Modrov, Drew A      20 Auburn-SE              49.58      49.67          3  
     r:+0.78  22.88   26.79                                                
 15 Hall, Shane M       20 Georgia-GA             50.01      50.47          2  
     r:+0.81  23.69   26.78                                                
 16 Kiefer, Sam B       20 Auburn-SE              49.94      50.57          1  
     r:+0.69  23.33   27.24                                                
C - Final
 17 Whitaker, Sandy T   19 Minnesota-MN           50.77      50.48        
     r:+0.79  23.36   27.12                                                
 18 Salig, Matt C       18 Penn St-MA             50.72      50.51        
     r:+0.75  23.89   26.62                                                
 19 Formosa, Larry J    19 Minnesota-MN           50.77      50.56        
     r:+0.79  23.57   26.99                                                
 19 Hart, Nathan J      18 Virginia-VA            51.61      50.56        
     r:+0.71  23.31   27.25                                                
 21 Brunette, Cody M    19 Virginia-VA            51.06      51.02        
              23.89   27.13                                                
 21 Sideras, Andrew G   18 Penn St-MA             51.16      51.02        
              23.77   27.25                                                
 23 Riess, Christian K  19 Georgia-GA             51.69      52.05        
     r:+0.75  24.29   27.76                                                
 24 Richards, Michael   21 Minnesota-MN           51.76      52.25        
              23.72   28.53                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Robison, Scot S     21 Virginia-VA            48.38                   
              22.43   25.95                                                
 10 Ferguson, Stuart G  19 Auburn-SE              49.03                   
              23.00   26.03                                                
 13 Kata, Martin P      22 Georgia-GA             49.35                   
              22.76   26.59                                                
 17 Houser, Matt R      20 Virginia-VA            49.63                   
              23.62   26.01                                                
 21 Wren, David H       21 Virginia-VA            50.44                   
              23.75   26.69                                                
 30 Green, Richmond R   22 Georgia-GA             52.14                   
              24.41   27.73                                                
 31 Chenier, Mason P    19 Auburn-SE              52.55                   
              23.98   28.57                                                
 32 Mershon, Thomas J   18 Penn St-MA             52.66                   
              24.20   28.46                                                
 -- McGraw, Todd T      21 Georgia-GA              DFS                    
 -- Brown, Adam T       21 Auburn-SE                NS                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylla, Mark J             21 Georgia-GA             48.52      48.18 B+     
     r:+0.76  22.48   25.70                                                
  2 Reynolds, Doug C          19 Georgia-GA             49.32      48.19 B+     
     r:+0.77  21.94   26.25                                                
  3 Arnold, Michael S         20 Georgia-GA             50.25      48.32 B+     
     r:+0.67  22.56   25.76                                                
  4 Van Swol, Kyler T         19 Minnesota-MN           48.45      48.33 B+     
     r:+0.81  22.92   25.41                                                
  5 Robison, Scot S           21 Virginia-VA            48.58      48.38        
     r:+0.71  22.43   25.95                                                
  6 Geissinger, Peter W       21 Virginia-VA            50.06      48.51        
              22.56   25.95                                                
  7 Baseheart, Kevin C        21 Minnesota-MN           49.29      48.54        
     r:+0.71  22.74   25.80                                                
  8 Hayet, Nimrod             19 Auburn-SE              49.13      48.82        
     r:+0.72  22.91   25.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Andrew B        21 Auburn-SE              50.99      48.90        
     r:+0.54  22.65   26.25                                                
 10 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 Auburn-SE              51.45      49.03        
     r:+0.74  23.00   26.03                                                
 11 Grier, Sean P             18 Penn St-MA             51.10      49.16        
     r:+0.56  22.80   26.36                                                
 12 Cox, Tony L               20 Auburn-SE              52.19      49.23        
     r:+0.77  22.65   26.58                                                
 13 Kata, Martin P            22 Georgia-GA             50.22      49.35        
     r:+0.63  22.76   26.59                                                
 14 Murray, Matthew R         19 Virginia-VA            50.31      49.42        
              23.20   26.22                                                
 15 Modrov, Drew A            20 Auburn-SE              52.00      49.58        
     r:+0.77  22.82   26.76                                                
 16 Kochavi, Nadav            25 Minnesota-MN           52.42      49.59        
     r:+0.78  23.21   26.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houser, Matt R            20 Virginia-VA            50.39      49.63        
     r:+0.67  23.62   26.01                                                
 18 Manning, Chris J          18 Auburn-SE              52.50      49.89        
     r:+0.56  23.35   26.54                                                
 19 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE              51.05      49.94        
              22.82   27.12                                                
 20 Hall, Shane M             20 Georgia-GA                NT      50.01        
     r:+0.80  23.08   26.93                                                
 21 Wren, David H             21 Virginia-VA            51.11      50.44        
     r:+0.80  23.75   26.69                                                
 22 Salig, Matt C             18 Penn St-MA             50.43      50.72        
              23.61   27.11                                                
 23 Formosa, Larry J          19 Minnesota-MN           50.85      50.77        
     r:+0.77  23.22   27.55                                                
 23 Whitaker, Sandy T         19 Minnesota-MN           51.42      50.77        
     r:+0.79  23.59   27.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brunette, Cody M          19 Virginia-VA            51.74      51.06        
     r:+0.73  23.79   27.27                                                
 26 Sideras, Andrew G         18 Penn St-MA             53.04      51.16        
     r:+0.63  23.89   27.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hart, Nathan J            18 Virginia-VA            50.65      51.61        
              24.02   27.59                                                
 28 Riess, Christian K        19 Georgia-GA                NT      51.69        
     r:+0.72  24.02   27.67                                                
 29 Richards, Michael T       21 Minnesota-MN           53.25      51.76        
              24.00   27.76                                                
 30 Green, Richmond R         22 Georgia-GA                NT      52.14        
     r:+0.57  24.41   27.73                                                
 31 Chenier, Mason P          19 Auburn-SE              53.25      52.55        
     r:+0.72  23.98   28.57                                                
 32 Mershon, Thomas J         18 Penn St-MA             54.14      52.66        
     r:+0.79  24.20   28.46                                                
 -- McGraw, Todd T            21 Georgia-GA             50.16        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Brown, Adam T             21 Auburn-SE              51.23         NS        
 -- Fox, Brady C              19 Virginia-VA            51.05        SCR        
 -- Iosue, Rob V              18 Penn St-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Casey, Tom S              19 Virginia-VA            51.43        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perdue, Lauren B    19 Virginia-VA          1:46.90    1:44.12 B       20  
              24.31   26.60   26.79   26.42                                
  2 Romano, Megan R     19 Georgia-GA           1:46.45    1:45.27 B+      17  
     r:+0.77  24.76   26.71   26.90   26.90                                
  3 Schmitt, Allison R  20 Georgia-GA           1:47.90    1:45.31 B       16  
     r:+0.81  25.10   26.39   26.78   27.04                                
  4 Nauta, Chelsea B    22 Georgia-GA           1:46.39    1:45.50 B       15  
              25.32   26.85   26.92   26.41                                
  5 Scroggy, Morgan L   22 Georgia-GA           1:48.07    1:45.93 B       14  
              25.39   27.18   27.02   26.34                                
  6 Gaid, Kelsey P      19 Georgia-GA           1:47.85    1:48.20 B       13  
              25.78   27.44   27.64   27.34                                
  7 Jones, Rebecca L    19 Auburn-SE            1:47.85    1:48.37 B+      12  
              25.47   27.49   27.48   27.93                                
  8 Martindale, Micah   21 Auburn-SE            1:47.97    1:51.09         11  
              25.82   27.75   28.77   28.75                                
B - Final
  9 Moores, Kristen N   21 Virginia-VA          1:48.49    1:47.34 B+       9  
              25.04   27.02   27.50   27.78                                
 10 Trott, Wendy A      20 Georgia-GA           1:50.06    1:47.52 B+       7  
     r:+0.86  26.39   27.51   26.84   26.78                                
 11 Malagon, Erica M    20 Georgia-GA           1:48.16    1:48.14 B+       6  
     r:+0.74  25.62   27.38   27.66   27.48                                
 12 Vanderpool-Wallace  20 Auburn-SE            1:48.24    1:49.01 B+       5  
     r:+0.74  25.60   27.89   27.75   27.77                                
 13 Mialka, Monika      21 Penn St-MA           1:50.11    1:49.49          4  
              25.37   27.31   28.05   28.76                                
 14 Monsees, Courtney   21 Georgia-GA           1:49.15    1:49.59          3  
              26.09   27.74   28.03   27.73                                
 15 Thomas, Erin E      20 Penn St-MA           1:50.10    1:49.98          2  
     r:+0.77  25.64   28.26   28.09   27.99                                
 16 Scott, Olivia J     18 Auburn-SE            1:50.19    1:54.46          1  
              26.16   28.61   29.76   29.93                                
C - Final
 17 Kenney, Caroline E  18 Virginia-VA          1:50.60    1:49.26        
              25.91   27.81   28.00   27.54                                
 18 Perdue, Meredith L  20 Virginia-VA          1:50.31    1:49.28        
              25.81   27.39   28.33   27.75                                
 19 Sharp, Morgan E     18 Kansas-MV            1:51.07    1:49.29        
              25.73   27.58   28.07   27.91                                
 20 Davis, Hannah C     21 Virginia-VA          1:50.45    1:49.35        
              25.68   27.72   28.49   27.46                                
 21 Graber, Jessica     18 Georgia-GA           1:50.59    1:50.48        
              25.34   27.70   28.81   28.63                                
 22 Devenuto, Siena B   18 Auburn-SE            1:50.87    1:51.57        
              25.90   28.43   28.78   28.46                                
 23 Riordan, Hannah     19 Auburn-SE            1:50.28    1:51.67        
     r:+0.82  25.71   28.24   28.84   28.88                                
 24 Pulos, Pulos E      20 Penn St-MA           1:51.36    1:53.92        
              25.80   28.75   29.27   30.10                                
Preliminaries
 25 Zagroba, Catherine  20 Harvard-NE           1:51.38                   
              26.27   28.15   28.54   28.42                                
 26 Swank, Rebecca D    19 Kansas-MV            1:51.69                   
              26.34   28.20   28.76   28.39                                
 27 Krakoski, Haley E   18 Auburn-SE            1:51.75                   
              26.32   28.48   28.59   28.36                                
 28 Fish, Abbie M       20 Georgia-GA           1:51.78                   
              26.12   28.25   29.04   28.37                                
 29 Garlie, Shannon J   20 Kansas-MV            1:51.80                   
              26.32   27.84   28.82   28.82                                
 29 Marquez, Yennifer   20 Auburn-SE            1:51.80                   
              26.36   28.53   28.68   28.23                                
 31 Li, Sara D          17 Harvard-NE           1:51.89                   
              25.80   28.35   28.87   28.87                                
 31 Dobben, Anna L      19 Virginia-VA          1:51.89                   
              25.37   27.86   29.11   29.55                                
 33 Lloyd, Emily F      18 Virginia-VA          1:51.90                   
              25.79   28.29   28.96   28.86                                
 34 Kaufmann, Christin  21 Harvard-NE           1:51.94                   
              26.46   28.08   28.59   28.81                                
 35 Brull, Brooke N     19 Kansas-MV            1:52.07                   
              25.99   28.17   28.94   28.97                                
 36 Weedman, Chelsea R  18 Penn St-MA           1:52.25                   
              25.90   28.54   29.07   28.74                                
 37 Boyle, Kaeley K     21 Penn St-MA           1:52.56                   
              25.69   27.96   28.99   29.92                                
 38 Greco, Diana L      21 Penn St-MA           1:53.08                   
              26.15   28.75   29.30   28.88                                
 39 Wine, Sterling A    19 Auburn-SE            1:53.10                   
              26.32   28.48   29.18   29.12                                
 40 Singley, Claire V   18 Penn St-MA           1:53.14                   
              26.53   28.57   29.06   28.98                                
 41 Newell, Paige C     18 Harvard-NE           1:53.73                   
              26.74   28.74   28.84   29.41                                
 42 Geary, Caitlin M    21 Auburn-SE            1:53.92                   
              26.15   28.94   29.52   29.31                                
 43 Moffit, Alison L    18 Kansas-MV            1:53.97                   
              26.69   28.26   29.34   29.68                                
 44 Nessler, Dana M     18 Virginia-VA          1:54.82                   
              26.35   28.77   29.82   29.88                                
 45 Furman, Holly V     22 Harvard-NE           1:55.01                   
              26.80   28.91   29.57   29.73                                
 46 Maez, Amanda E      21 Kansas-MV            1:55.12                   
              25.93   28.85   30.08   30.26                                
 47 Hendrix, Camille D  19 Harvard-NE           1:55.18                   
              26.05   29.03   30.14   29.96                                
 48 Gardocki, Katie L   18 Auburn-SE            1:56.09                   
              26.27   29.70   30.53   29.59                                
 49 Snyder, Rose R      20 Penn St-MA           1:56.96                   
              26.58   28.87   30.42   31.09                                
 50 Hettenbach, Sarah   19 Kansas-MV            1:59.85                   
              26.56   29.42   31.40   32.47                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nauta, Chelsea B          22 Georgia-GA           1:49.02    1:46.39 B      
     r:+0.71  25.49   27.14   27.26   26.50                                
  2 Romano, Megan R           19 Georgia-GA           1:49.26    1:46.45 B+     
     r:+0.75  24.79   26.82   27.24   27.60                                
  3 Perdue, Lauren B          19 Virginia-VA          1:47.33    1:46.90 B      
              25.08   26.99   27.21   27.62                                
  4 Jones, Rebecca L          19 Auburn-SE            1:49.90    1:47.85 B+     
              25.65   27.60   27.55   27.05                                
  4 Gaid, Kelsey P            19 Georgia-GA                NT    1:47.85 B      
              25.70   27.48   27.41   27.26                                
  6 Schmitt, Allison R        20 Georgia-GA           1:47.07    1:47.90 B      
              25.45   27.66   27.74   27.05                                
  7 Martindale, Micah A       21 Auburn-SE            1:53.42    1:47.97 B+     
              25.43   26.82   27.81   27.91                                
  8 Scroggy, Morgan L         22 Georgia-GA           1:48.62    1:48.07 B      
              25.91   27.79   27.42   26.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malagon, Erica M          20 Georgia-GA           1:50.28    1:48.16 B+     
     r:+0.60  25.61   27.46   27.47   27.62                                
 10 Vanderpool-Wallace, Aria  20 Auburn-SE            1:52.82    1:48.24 B+     
     r:+0.68  25.59   27.55   27.54   27.56                                
 11 Moores, Kristen N         21 Virginia-VA          1:49.31    1:48.49 B+     
     r:+0.77  25.71   27.79   27.70   27.29                                
 12 Monsees, Courtney A       21 Georgia-GA           1:49.91    1:49.15 B+     
              26.02   27.45   27.74   27.94                                
 13 Trott, Wendy A            20 Georgia-GA           1:53.26    1:50.06        
     r:+0.85  26.84   28.14   27.84   27.24                                
 14 Thomas, Erin E            20 Penn St-MA           1:51.49    1:50.10        
              25.56   27.24   28.29   29.01                                
 15 Mialka, Monika            21 Penn St-MA           1:52.92    1:50.11        
              25.49   27.87   28.28   28.47                                
 16 Scott, Olivia J           18 Auburn-SE            1:51.78    1:50.19        
              25.49   27.60   28.70   28.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riordan, Hannah           19 Auburn-SE            1:53.99    1:50.28        
              26.49   28.61   27.94   27.24                                
 18 Perdue, Meredith L        20 Virginia-VA          1:50.82    1:50.31        
              25.89   27.93   28.36   28.13                                
 19 Davis, Hannah C           21 Virginia-VA          1:52.77    1:50.45        
              25.96   27.97   28.56   27.96                                
 20 Graber, Jessica           18 Georgia-GA                NT    1:50.59        
              25.78   27.47   28.49   28.85                                
 21 Kenney, Caroline E        18 Virginia-VA          1:50.54    1:50.60        
              25.61   27.81   28.32   28.86                                
 22 Devenuto, Siena B         18 Auburn-SE            1:56.00    1:50.87        
              25.94   27.91   28.66   28.36                                
 23 Sharp, Morgan E           18 Kansas-MV            1:51.92    1:51.07        
              25.61   27.79   28.81   28.86                                
 24 Pulos, Pulos E            20 Penn St-MA           1:53.32    1:51.36        
     r:+0.77  25.19   27.98   28.73   29.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zagroba, Catherine A      20 Harvard-NE           1:50.75    1:51.38        
              26.27   28.15   28.54   28.42                                
 26 Swank, Rebecca D          19 Kansas-MV            1:53.43    1:51.69        
              26.34   28.20   28.76   28.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Krakoski, Haley E         18 Auburn-SE            1:54.34    1:51.75        
              26.32   28.48   28.59   28.36                                
 28 Fish, Abbie M             20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:51.78        
     r:+0.57  26.12   28.25   29.04   28.37                                
 29 Garlie, Shannon J         20 Kansas-MV            1:52.09    1:51.80        
              26.32   27.84   28.82   28.82                                
 29 Marquez, Yennifer L       20 Auburn-SE            1:56.50    1:51.80        
              26.36   28.53   28.68   28.23                                
 31 Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE           1:52.55    1:51.89        
     r:+0.67  25.80   28.35   28.87   28.87                                
 31 Dobben, Anna L            19 Virginia-VA          1:53.62    1:51.89        
     r:+0.61  25.37   27.86   29.11   29.55                                
 33 Lloyd, Emily F            18 Virginia-VA          1:52.90    1:51.90        
              25.79   28.29   28.96   28.86                                
 34 Kaufmann, Christine R     21 Harvard-NE           1:51.70    1:51.94        
              26.46   28.08   28.59   28.81                                
 35 Brull, Brooke N           19 Kansas-MV            1:53.12    1:52.07        
              25.99   28.17   28.94   28.97                                
 36 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Penn St-MA           1:51.58    1:52.25        
              25.90   28.54   29.07   28.74                                
 37 Boyle, Kaeley K           21 Penn St-MA           1:53.06    1:52.56        
              25.69   27.96   28.99   29.92                                
 38 Greco, Diana L            21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.08        
              26.15   28.75   29.30   28.88                                
 39 Wine, Sterling A          19 Auburn-SE            1:55.00    1:53.10        
     r:+0.73  26.32   28.48   29.18   29.12                                
 40 Singley, Claire V         18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:53.14        
              26.53   28.57   29.06   28.98                                
 41 Newell, Paige C           18 Harvard-NE           1:51.50    1:53.73        
              26.74   28.74   28.84   29.41                                
 42 Geary, Caitlin M          21 Auburn-SE            1:54.96    1:53.92        
              26.15   28.94   29.52   29.31                                
 43 Moffit, Alison L          18 Kansas-MV            1:54.71    1:53.97        
              26.69   28.26   29.34   29.68                                
 44 Nessler, Dana M           18 Virginia-VA          1:56.07    1:54.82        
              26.35   28.77   29.82   29.88                                
 45 Furman, Holly V           22 Harvard-NE           1:52.41    1:55.01        
              26.80   28.91   29.57   29.73                                
 46 Maez, Amanda E            21 Kansas-MV            2:03.09    1:55.12        
              25.93   28.85   30.08   30.26                                
 47 Hendrix, Camille D        19 Harvard-NE           1:52.10    1:55.18        
              26.05   29.03   30.14   29.96                                
 48 Gardocki, Katie L         18 Auburn-SE            1:59.46    1:56.09        
              26.27   29.70   30.53   29.59                                
 49 Snyder, Rose R            20 Penn St-MA           1:56.43    1:56.96        
     r:+0.60  26.58   28.87   30.42   31.09                                
 50 Hettenbach, Sarah M       19 Kansas-MV            2:03.10    1:59.85        
              26.56   29.42   31.40   32.47                                
 -- Campbell, Hailey J        19 Penn St-MA           1:54.43        SCR        
 -- Naurath, Rachel S         18 Virginia-VA          1:50.29        SCR        
 -- Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE           1:50.51        SCR        
 -- Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE           1:50.98        SCR        
 -- Korsberg, Kristin E       20 Harvard-NE           1:53.15        SCR        
 -- Leddy, Meghan K           20 Harvard-NE           1:53.93        SCR        
 -- Gregoire, Jenna L         18 Harvard-NE           1:52.18        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Kelly D            20 Virginia-VA          1:52.11        SCR        
 -- Vreeland, Shannon N       19 Georgia-GA           1:49.22        SCR        
 -- Foster, Clare R           19 Harvard-NE           1:54.09        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLean, Matt B      22 Virginia-VA          1:36.92    1:34.90 B       20  
     r:+0.76  22.34   24.37   24.16   24.03                                
  2 Robison, Scot S     21 Virginia-VA          1:37.31    1:36.15 B+      17  
     r:+0.71  22.13   24.25   24.76   25.01                                
  3 Hill, Jameson J     19 Georgia-GA           1:35.97    1:36.52 B       16  
     r:+0.79  22.37   24.19   24.94   25.02                                
  4 Alden, Brian A      20 Penn St-MA           1:38.10    1:37.49 B+      15  
     r:+0.76  22.65   24.98   25.14   24.72                                
  5 Brown, Adam T       21 Auburn-SE            1:37.33    1:37.87 B+      14  
     r:+0.77  22.17   23.61   25.42   26.67                                
  6 Carlson, Curt L     22 Minnesota-MN         1:38.11    1:38.61         13  
     r:+0.74  22.69   24.99   25.57   25.36                                
  7 Karasek, David R    23 Virginia-VA          1:37.99    1:38.89         12  
     r:+0.75  22.73   24.98   25.67   25.51                                
  8 Krug, Karl B        21 Auburn-SE            1:38.60    1:41.25         11  
              22.31   25.39   26.52   27.03                                
B - Final
  9 Vernoia, Mike F     20 Minnesota-MN         1:39.19    1:38.34          9  
     r:+0.69  23.27   24.91   25.07   25.09                                
 10 Frankenfeld, Kevin  21 Georgia-GA           1:39.13    1:38.52          7  
     r:+0.69  22.85   25.00   25.47   25.20                                
 11 Grothe, Zane G      18 Auburn-SE            1:39.65    1:38.64          5.5
              23.05   25.24   25.28   25.07                                
 11 Papenfuss, Matt J   20 Minnesota-MN         1:39.53    1:38.64          5.5
     r:+0.72  23.78   25.54   24.81   24.51                                
 13 Disney-May, James   18 Auburn-SE            1:39.06    1:38.67          4  
              22.50   25.20   25.81   25.16                                
 14 Norys, Kohlton J    21 Auburn-SE            1:38.70    1:38.81          3  
     r:+0.69  22.80   25.33   25.77   24.91                                
 15 Capan, Hrvoje       19 Minnesota-MN         1:39.36    1:38.91          2  
     r:+0.78  24.07   25.04   24.95   24.85                                
 16 Sweeney, Conor M    18 Georgia-GA           1:38.72    1:39.02          1  
              23.27   24.89   25.30   25.56                                
C - Final
 17 Smith, Taylor B     22 Virginia-VA          1:41.46    1:39.65        
     r:+0.85  23.29   25.18   25.69   25.49                                
 18 Camp, Parker E      19 Virginia-VA          1:41.23    1:40.01        
     r:+0.58  23.93   25.86   25.52   24.70                                
 19 Vredeveld, Nathan   19 Virginia-VA          1:39.79    1:40.53        
     r:+0.75  23.60   25.58   25.84   25.51                                
 20 Looney, Robert K    21 Auburn-SE            1:41.12    1:41.11        
     r:+0.73  23.35   25.64   26.24   25.88                                
 21 Siemasko, Brandon   19 Auburn-SE            1:40.57    1:41.99        
              23.95   25.96   26.09   25.99                                
 22 Austin, John W      21 Penn St-MA           1:40.51    1:42.22        
              22.89   25.43   26.80   27.10                                
 23 Wilson, James N     18 Penn St-MA           1:41.50    1:42.24        
              23.80   26.29   26.16   25.99                                
 24 Noble, Evan M       18 Auburn-SE            1:40.28    1:44.22        
     r:+0.80  23.79   26.41   26.90   27.12                                
Preliminaries
  5 Geissinger, Peter   21 Virginia-VA          1:37.64                   
              22.66   24.41   25.13   25.44                                
  9 Bartlett, Matt S    23 Georgia-GA           1:38.47                   
              22.84   24.90   25.21   25.52                                
 20 Murphy, Max M       20 Auburn-SE            1:39.89                   
              22.87   25.35   25.55   26.12                                
 22 Benecki, Matthew B  20 Minnesota-MN         1:40.37                   
              23.32   25.74   25.80   25.51                                
 24 Peterson, Chris L   21 Minnesota-MN         1:40.54                   
              23.37   25.45   26.22   25.50                                
 27 Daniec, Jon J       18 Virginia-VA          1:41.23                   
              23.56   25.79   26.00   25.88                                
 31 Parker, Adam N      20 Georgia-GA           1:41.51                   
              24.09   25.65   25.97   25.80                                
 32 Green, Richmond R   22 Georgia-GA           1:42.14                   
              23.12   25.70   26.59   26.73                                
 33 Austin, Shane T     18 Penn St-MA           1:42.45                   
              23.74   26.26   25.96   26.49                                
 34 Phillips, Bradley   18 Virginia-VA          1:42.50                   
              24.10   25.56   26.42   26.42                                
 35 Hawker, David J     21 Minnesota-MN         1:42.62                   
              23.83   25.98   26.51   26.30                                
 36 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Virginia-VA          1:42.88                   
              24.13   26.08   26.52   26.15                                
 37 Toomey, Derek M     18 Minnesota-MN         1:43.36                   
              24.19   26.43   26.51   26.23                                
 38 Higgins, Dimitri L  18 Auburn-SE            1:44.14                   
              23.00   26.17   27.50   27.47                                
 39 Kohl, Zach E        21 Virginia-VA          1:44.34                   
              23.52   25.75   27.07   28.00                                
 40 Hengels, Ben T      19 Penn St-MA           1:44.36                   
              24.33   26.11   26.91   27.01                                
 41 Silvers, Johnny W   18 Penn St-MA           1:45.54                   
              24.36   26.38   27.29   27.51                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  A
        1:38.29  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jameson J           19 Georgia-GA           1:38.15    1:35.97 B      
     r:+0.76  22.33   24.09   24.74   24.81                                
  2 McLean, Matt B            22 Virginia-VA          1:36.05    1:36.92 B      
     r:+0.79  23.23   25.06   24.01   24.62                                
  3 Robison, Scot S           21 Virginia-VA          1:38.46    1:37.31 B+     
     r:+0.72  22.82   24.99   25.06   24.44                                
  4 Brown, Adam T             21 Auburn-SE            1:40.35    1:37.33 B+     
     r:+0.77  21.98   24.30   25.51   25.54                                
  5 Geissinger, Peter W       21 Virginia-VA          1:40.46    1:37.64 B+     
     r:+0.63  22.66   24.41   25.13   25.44                                
  6 Karasek, David R          23 Virginia-VA          1:39.33    1:37.99 B+     
     r:+0.70  22.71   24.89   25.22   25.17                                
  7 Alden, Brian A            20 Penn St-MA           1:40.88    1:38.10 B+     
     r:+0.84  22.75   25.19   25.13   25.03                                
  8 Carlson, Curt L           22 Minnesota-MN         1:38.01    1:38.11 B      
     r:+0.80  22.50   24.73   25.48   25.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartlett, Matt S          23 Georgia-GA           1:40.99    1:38.47        
     r:+0.72  22.84   24.90   25.21   25.52                                
 10 Krug, Karl B              21 Auburn-SE            1:42.89    1:38.60        
     r:+0.77  22.43   24.87   25.43   25.87                                
 11 Norys, Kohlton J          21 Auburn-SE            1:42.13    1:38.70        
     r:+0.53  22.34   24.98   25.96   25.42                                
 12 Sweeney, Conor M          18 Georgia-GA           1:40.20    1:38.72        
              23.02   24.89   25.28   25.53                                
 13 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE            1:41.67    1:39.06        
              22.23   24.59   25.86   26.38                                
 14 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      21 Georgia-GA           1:40.99    1:39.13        
     r:+0.70  22.21   24.01   25.69   27.22                                
 15 Vernoia, Mike F           20 Minnesota-MN         1:40.05    1:39.19        
     r:+0.69  23.53   25.19   25.26   25.21                                
 16 Capan, Hrvoje             19 Minnesota-MN         1:41.88    1:39.36        
              22.88   24.99   25.66   25.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Papenfuss, Matt J         20 Minnesota-MN         1:40.27    1:39.53        
              23.65   24.99   25.29   25.60                                
 18 Grothe, Zane G            18 Auburn-SE            1:45.03    1:39.65        
     r:+0.74  22.95   25.47   25.75   25.48                                
 19 Vredeveld, Nathan A       19 Virginia-VA          1:43.10    1:39.79        
     r:+0.76  23.58   25.33   25.43   25.45                                
 20 Murphy, Max M             20 Auburn-SE            1:45.88    1:39.89        
     r:+0.70  22.87   25.35   25.55   26.12                                
 21 Noble, Evan M             18 Auburn-SE            1:42.31    1:40.28        
     r:+0.74  23.04   25.62   26.19   25.43                                
 22 Benecki, Matthew B        20 Minnesota-MN         1:43.68    1:40.37        
     r:+0.76  23.32   25.74   25.80   25.51                                
 23 Austin, John W            21 Penn St-MA                NT    1:40.51        
              22.74   25.29   26.05   26.43                                
 24 Peterson, Chris L         21 Minnesota-MN         1:41.14    1:40.54        
              23.37   25.45   26.22   25.50                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Auburn-SE            1:42.76    1:40.57        
     r:+0.70  23.34   25.34   25.77   26.12                                
 26 Looney, Robert K          21 Auburn-SE            1:45.78    1:41.12        
     r:+0.70  23.65   25.55   25.88   26.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daniec, Jon J             18 Virginia-VA          1:41.32    1:41.23        
              23.56   25.79   26.00   25.88                                
 27 Camp, Parker E            19 Virginia-VA          1:40.33    1:41.23        
     r:+0.60  23.53   25.64   26.24   25.82                                
 29 Smith, Taylor B           22 Virginia-VA          1:40.14    1:41.46        
     r:+0.83  23.69   25.54   26.18   26.05                                
 30 Wilson, James N           18 Penn St-MA           1:44.11    1:41.50        
              23.03   25.36   26.27   26.84                                
 31 Parker, Adam N            20 Georgia-GA                NT    1:41.51        
     r:+0.75  24.09   25.65   25.97   25.80                                
 32 Green, Richmond R         22 Georgia-GA           1:47.79    1:42.14        
     r:+0.48  23.12   25.70   26.59   26.73                                
 33 Austin, Shane T           18 Penn St-MA           1:43.94    1:42.45        
     r:+0.50  23.74   26.26   25.96   26.49                                
 34 Phillips, Bradley D       18 Virginia-VA          1:41.47    1:42.50        
              24.10   25.56   26.42   26.42                                
 35 Hawker, David J           21 Minnesota-MN         1:45.57    1:42.62        
     r:+0.79  23.83   25.98   26.51   26.30                                
 36 Buerger, Jonathan D       18 Virginia-VA          1:42.34    1:42.88        
     r:+0.70  24.13   26.08   26.52   26.15                                
 37 Toomey, Derek M           18 Minnesota-MN         1:43.88    1:43.36        
     r:+0.73  24.19   26.43   26.51   26.23                                
 38 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Auburn-SE            1:45.00    1:44.14        
     r:+0.61  23.00   26.17   27.50   27.47                                
 39 Kohl, Zach E              21 Virginia-VA          1:45.08    1:44.34        
     r:+0.72  23.52   25.75   27.07   28.00                                
 40 Hengels, Ben T            19 Penn St-MA           1:46.70    1:44.36        
              24.33   26.11   26.91   27.01                                
 41 Silvers, Johnny W         18 Penn St-MA           1:49.24    1:45.54        
              24.36   26.38   27.29   27.51                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicponski, Sara R   22 Georgia-GA             59.84    1:00.75 B+      20  
              28.76   31.99                                                
  2 McKeehan, Michelle  21 Georgia-GA           1:02.34    1:00.86 B       17  
              28.83   32.03                                                
  3 Norberg, Lauren A   19 Auburn-SE            1:00.94    1:01.04 B+      16  
              28.88   32.16                                                
  4 Krawczyk, Merritt   19 Penn St-MA           1:02.40    1:01.91 B+      15  
              29.28   32.63                                                
  5 Flynn, Kelly D      20 Virginia-VA          1:02.52    1:02.01 B+      14  
     r:+0.58  28.95   33.06                                                
  6 Norberg, Lindsey E  19 Auburn-SE            1:01.57    1:02.09 B+      13  
              29.20   32.89                                                
  7 Margalis, Melanie   18 Georgia-GA           1:02.95    1:02.52 B       12  
     r:+0.55  29.35   33.17                                                
  8 Haase, Colleen H    21 Georgia-GA           1:02.58    1:03.23         11  
              29.69   33.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Butler, Rachel E    18 Penn St-MA           1:03.12    1:03.03          9  
              29.56   33.47                                                
 10 Bunting, Joy C      21 Kansas-MV            1:03.74    1:03.18          7  
     r:+0.69  29.44   33.74                                                
 11 Lusk, Alison J      18 Kansas-MV            1:03.33    1:03.47          6  
              30.04   33.43                                                
 12 Johnson, Laura L    19 Auburn-SE            1:03.73    1:03.72          5  
     r:+0.65  30.12   33.60                                                
 13 Faulkner, Amanda C  21 Virginia-VA          1:04.42    1:03.78          4  
     r:+0.75  29.98   33.80                                                
 14 Luick, Mackenzie L  19 Harvard-NE           1:04.60    1:04.13          3  
              30.35   33.78                                                
 15 Cartwright, Lauren  22 Georgia-GA           1:04.18    1:04.98          2  
     r:+0.75  30.86   34.12                                                
 16 Pitchik, Helen O    20 Harvard-NE           1:04.53    1:05.78          1  
              31.22   34.56                                                
C - Final
 17 Hetzel, Alexa M     20 Penn St-MA           1:07.90    1:03.81        
     r:+0.75  30.74   33.07                                                
 18 Payne, Stephanie E  20 Kansas-MV            1:04.66    1:04.63        
              30.60   34.03                                                
 19 Evans, Laura A      19 Harvard-NE           1:05.34    1:04.94        
     r:+0.74  30.41   34.53                                                
 20 Roberts, Melanie K  21 Auburn-SE            1:05.47    1:05.23        
              31.04   34.19                                                
 21 Lewis, Amy J        18 Penn St-MA           1:05.62    1:05.35        
     r:+0.38  30.49   34.86                                                
 22 Davis, Leah S       18 Penn St-MA           1:07.83    1:06.88        
              31.47   35.41                                                
 23 Foster, Clare R     19 Harvard-NE           1:06.09    1:07.53        
              31.44   36.09                                                
 24 Stranski, Kara E    18 Kansas-MV            1:08.96    1:08.90        
              32.18   36.72                                                
Preliminaries
 -- Lawrence, Micah M   20 Auburn-SE                NS                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  A
        1:02.98  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicponski, Sara R         22 Georgia-GA           1:03.20      59.84 A+     
              28.26   31.58                                                
  2 Norberg, Lauren A         19 Auburn-SE            1:06.01    1:00.94 B+     
              28.87   32.07                                                
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E        19 Auburn-SE            1:05.99    1:01.57 B+     
              28.70   32.87                                                
  4 McKeehan, Michelle E      21 Georgia-GA           1:02.57    1:02.34 B      
              29.43   32.91                                                
  5 Krawczyk, Merritt R       19 Penn St-MA           1:04.22    1:02.40 B+     
              29.36   33.04                                                
  6 Flynn, Kelly D            20 Virginia-VA          1:04.16    1:02.52 B+     
              29.04   33.48                                                
  7 Haase, Colleen H          21 Georgia-GA           1:04.07    1:02.58 B+     
              29.96   32.62                                                
  8 Margalis, Melanie A       18 Georgia-GA           1:01.73    1:02.95 B      
              29.60   33.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Rachel E          18 Penn St-MA           1:03.56    1:03.12        
     r:+0.72  29.59   33.53                                                
 10 Lusk, Alison J            18 Kansas-MV            1:04.91    1:03.33        
              29.89   33.44                                                
 11 Johnson, Laura L          19 Auburn-SE            1:06.84    1:03.73        
              30.06   33.67                                                
 12 Bunting, Joy C            21 Kansas-MV            1:05.66    1:03.74        
     r:+0.69  30.42   33.32                                                
 13 Cartwright, Lauren G      22 Georgia-GA                NT    1:04.18        
              30.68   33.50                                                
 14 Faulkner, Amanda C        21 Virginia-VA          1:05.37    1:04.42        
              30.47   33.95                                                
 15 Pitchik, Helen O          20 Harvard-NE           1:05.24    1:04.53        
     r:+0.61  30.36   34.17                                                
 16 Luick, Mackenzie L        19 Harvard-NE           1:03.88    1:04.60        
     r:+0.76  30.73   33.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payne, Stephanie E        20 Kansas-MV            1:07.66    1:04.66        
     r:+0.81  30.61   34.05                                                
 18 Evans, Laura A            19 Harvard-NE           1:07.03    1:05.34        
     r:+0.74  31.17   34.17                                                
 19 Roberts, Melanie K        21 Auburn-SE            1:05.65    1:05.47        
              30.93   34.54                                                
 20 Lewis, Amy J              18 Penn St-MA           1:07.12    1:05.62        
     r:+0.82  30.64   34.98                                                
 21 Foster, Clare R           19 Harvard-NE           1:05.38    1:06.09        
     r:+0.77  30.90   35.19                                                
 22 Davis, Leah S             18 Penn St-MA           1:09.16    1:07.83        
              31.57   36.26                                                
 23 Hetzel, Alexa M           20 Penn St-MA           1:06.91    1:07.90        
              32.48   35.42                                                
 24 Stranski, Kara E          18 Kansas-MV            1:09.98    1:08.96        
              32.15   36.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lawrence, Micah M         20 Auburn-SE            1:03.04         NS        
 -- Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE           1:07.00        SCR        
 -- Rospierski, Brittany M    19 Kansas-MV            1:07.22        SCR        
 -- Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE           1:06.56        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, George A     21 Auburn-SE              55.05      53.39 B       20  
     r:+0.69  25.38   28.01                                                
  2 Ferguson, Stuart G  19 Auburn-SE              54.43      53.97 B+      17  
     r:+0.71  25.33   28.64                                                
  3 Gutesa, Ivan        23 Minnesota-MN           55.17      54.78 B+      16  
     r:+0.70  25.96   28.82                                                
  4 Scherer, Mitch D    20 Penn St-MA             55.19      55.00 B+      15  
     r:+0.72  25.91   29.09                                                
  5 Hall, Josh S        19 Minnesota-MN           55.66      55.54         14  
     r:+0.66  26.28   29.26                                                
  6 Grey, Taylor M      19 Virginia-VA            55.81      56.09         13  
              26.51   29.58                                                
  7 Anderson, Jared L   20 Minnesota-MN           55.84      56.19         12  
     r:+0.51  25.95   30.24                                                
  8 Lee-To, Evan H      20 Minnesota-MN           55.65      56.35         11  
     r:+0.81  26.54   29.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Casey, Tom S        19 Virginia-VA            56.86      55.91          9  
     r:+0.73  26.45   29.46                                                
 10 Kata, Martin P      22 Georgia-GA             56.30      56.00          6.5
     r:+0.64  26.26   29.74                                                
 10 Cregar, Bill M      21 Georgia-GA             55.87      56.00          6.5
     r:+0.61  26.56   29.44                                                
 12 Marino, Scott W     20 Penn St-MA             57.17      56.68          5  
     r:+0.73  26.33   30.35                                                
 13 Hayes, Timmy P      21 Virginia-VA            58.04      57.08          4  
              26.80   30.28                                                
 14 Haas, Peter H       19 Auburn-SE              57.77      57.28          3  
     r:+0.75  27.30   29.98                                                
 15 Schnitzler, Robert  21 Minnesota-MN           56.59      58.27          2  
     r:+0.72  26.57   31.70                                                
 16 Roberson, Brett S   20 Georgia-GA             57.35      58.40          1  
     r:+0.68  27.26   31.14                                                
C - Final
 17 Sanderson, Brent K  20 Penn St-MA             58.28      57.91        
     r:+0.73  27.23   30.68                                                
 18 Kerns, Spencer A    18 Auburn-SE              58.09      58.17        
     r:+0.71  27.36   30.81                                                
 19 Beeri, Tom          24 Georgia-GA             58.80      58.22        
     r:+0.77  27.92   30.30                                                
 20 Cipolla, Chris P    18 Penn St-MA             59.17      58.82        
              28.12   30.70                                                
 21 Montes De Oca, Nic  19 Virginia-VA            58.60      59.12        
     r:+0.72  27.93   31.19                                                
 22 Riess, Christian K  19 Georgia-GA           1:02.91      59.32        
     r:+0.72  28.07   31.25                                                
 23 Iosue, Rob V        18 Penn St-MA           1:02.78    1:02.41        
     r:+0.79  28.09   34.32                                                
Preliminaries
 22 Disney-May, James   18 Auburn-SE            1:02.30                   
              27.82   34.48                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  A
          55.51  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Stuart G        19 Auburn-SE              55.77      54.43 B+     
     r:+0.72  25.50   28.93                                                
  2 Klein, George A           21 Auburn-SE              55.25      55.05 B      
     r:+0.77  25.88   29.17                                                
  3 Gutesa, Ivan              23 Minnesota-MN           55.83      55.17 B+     
     r:+0.53  25.88   29.29                                                
  4 Scherer, Mitch D          20 Penn St-MA             56.00      55.19 B+     
     r:+0.59  26.00   29.19                                                
  5 Lee-To, Evan H            20 Minnesota-MN           56.79      55.65        
     r:+0.75  25.88   29.77                                                
  6 Hall, Josh S              19 Minnesota-MN           55.91      55.66        
              25.95   29.71                                                
  7 Grey, Taylor M            19 Virginia-VA            55.75      55.81        
              26.51   29.30                                                
  8 Anderson, Jared L         20 Minnesota-MN           56.47      55.84        
     r:+0.71  26.04   29.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cregar, Bill M            21 Georgia-GA             56.55      55.87        
     r:+0.51  26.73   29.14                                                
 10 Kata, Martin P            22 Georgia-GA             57.43      56.30        
     r:+0.66  26.48   29.82                                                
 11 Schnitzler, Robert A      21 Minnesota-MN           57.52      56.59        
     r:+0.76  26.27   30.32                                                
 12 Casey, Tom S              19 Virginia-VA            56.50      56.86        
     r:+0.72  26.79   30.07                                                
 13 Marino, Scott W           20 Penn St-MA           1:01.07      57.17        
     r:+0.74  26.49   30.68                                                
 14 Roberson, Brett S         20 Georgia-GA             59.41      57.35        
     r:+0.67  26.94   30.41                                                
 15 Haas, Peter H             19 Auburn-SE              59.62      57.77        
     r:+0.80  27.52   30.25                                                
 16 Hayes, Timmy P            21 Virginia-VA            57.35      58.04        
     r:+0.53  27.03   31.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerns, Spencer A          18 Auburn-SE              57.87      58.09        
     r:+0.72  27.27   30.82                                                
 18 Sanderson, Brent K        20 Penn St-MA           1:00.56      58.28        
     r:+0.70  27.27   31.01                                                
 19 Montes De Oca, Nick A     19 Virginia-VA            58.18      58.60        
     r:+0.70  27.40   31.20                                                
 20 Beeri, Tom                24 Georgia-GA                NT      58.80        
     r:+0.76  27.47   31.33                                                
 21 Cipolla, Chris P          18 Penn St-MA             59.20      59.17        
              27.93   31.24                                                
 22 Disney-May, James J       18 Auburn-SE              58.00    1:02.30        
              27.82   34.48                                                
 23 Iosue, Rob V              18 Penn St-MA                NT    1:02.78        
     r:+0.79  27.86   34.92                                                
 24 Riess, Christian K        19 Georgia-GA           1:01.26    1:02.91        
     r:+0.70  29.60   33.31                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Megan R     19 Georgia-GA             53.72      52.99 B       20  
              25.96   27.03                                                
  2 Kuzhil, Iuliia      21 Kansas-MV              53.92      53.05 B+      17  
              25.88   27.17                                                
  3 Bos, Emily A        18 Auburn-SE              53.54      53.20 B       16  
              25.84   27.36                                                
  4 English, Lauren A   21 Georgia-GA             53.79      53.65 B       15  
              26.30   27.35                                                
  5 Gaid, Kelsey P      19 Georgia-GA             53.74      53.76 B       14  
              26.56   27.20                                                
  6 Shickora, Kristen   20 Georgia-GA             54.78      53.91 B       13  
     r:+2.47  26.31   27.60                                                
  7 Whitmire, Paige N   19 Penn St-MA             54.23      54.45 B+      12  
              26.48   27.97                                                
  8 Anderson, Abigail   20 Kansas-MV              54.77      54.79 B+      11  
              26.87   27.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Erika L    20 Virginia-VA            54.90      54.79 B+       9  
              26.60   28.19                                                
 10 Palser, Sam L       20 Penn St-MA             54.82      55.04 B+       7  
              26.34   28.70                                                
 11 Clarke, Charlotte   19 Virginia-VA            54.91      55.15 B+       6  
              26.33   28.82                                                
 12 Modglin, Amy L      19 Penn St-MA             55.42      55.21          5  
              27.30   27.91                                                
 13 Campbell, Hailey J  19 Penn St-MA             54.99      55.32          4  
              26.69   28.63                                                
 14 Lewis, Jenny R      21 Virginia-VA            55.14      55.53          3  
              27.08   28.45                                                
 15 Reisinger, Erin M   18 Auburn-SE              55.30      55.71          1.5
              26.80   28.91                                                
 15 Munro, Jane E       19 Virginia-VA            55.28      55.71          1.5
              26.90   28.81                                                
C - Final
 17 Riordan, Hannah     19 Auburn-SE              55.53      55.13 B+     
              27.34   27.79                                                
 18 Leddy, Meghan K     20 Harvard-NE             55.74      55.18        
              27.24   27.94                                                
 19 Yokosh, Becky J     18 Penn St-MA             55.91      55.87        
              27.29   28.58                                                
 20 Powers, Mackenzie   18 Penn St-MA             56.16      55.94        
              27.14   28.80                                                
 21 Hinkle, Katy A      21 Harvard-NE             55.69      56.00        
              27.17   28.83                                                
 22 Meissner, Erica L   21 Auburn-SE              55.79      56.02        
              27.39   28.63                                                
 23 Hutchinson, Margar  19 Virginia-VA            56.11      56.19        
              27.17   29.02                                                
 24 Rodman, Kristen L   20 Penn St-MA             56.49      56.21        
              27.54   28.67                                                
Preliminaries
 22 Mialka, Monika      21 Penn St-MA             56.00                   
              27.41   28.59                                                
 26 Flanagan, Riley C   18 Virginia-VA            56.63                   
              27.62   29.01                                                
 27 Kenney, Caroline E  18 Virginia-VA            56.64                   
              27.56   29.08                                                
 28 Smart, Lauren C     21 Penn St-MA             56.69                   
              27.95   28.74                                                
 29 Smith, Morgan F     19 Auburn-SE              57.05                   
              27.82   29.23                                                
 30 Dobben, Anna L      19 Virginia-VA            57.08                   
              27.46   29.62                                                
 31 Von Jouanne, Jenny  21 Auburn-SE              57.11                   
              27.77   29.34                                                
 32 Slack, Ali L        21 Harvard-NE             57.35                   
              27.78   29.57                                                
 33 Rudman, Alyssa M    19 Kansas-MV              57.45                   
              27.74   29.71                                                
 34 Winnan, Brynja C    17 Penn St-MA             57.55                   
              27.81   29.74                                                
 35 Foster, Taylor R    18 Harvard-NE             57.91                   
              28.47   29.44                                                
 36 Cox, Shelby L       18 Kansas-MV              57.95                   
              28.23   29.72                                                
 37 Evans, Laura A      19 Harvard-NE             58.48                   
              28.54   29.94                                                
 38 Howard, Chelsea D   17 Penn St-MA             58.90                   
              28.57   30.33                                                
 39 Snow, Sara K        18 Kansas-MV              59.79                   
              29.23   30.56                                                
 40 Roberts, Hilary J   20 Harvard-NE           1:00.14                   
              29.42   30.72                                                
 41 Wagner, Madison M   19 Kansas-MV            1:00.65                   
              29.32   31.33                                                
 42 Clark, Heather L    19 Kansas-MV            1:01.51                   
              29.00   32.51                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bos, Emily A              18 Auburn-SE              53.91      53.54 B      
              25.82   27.72                                                
  2 Romano, Megan R           19 Georgia-GA             54.59      53.72 B      
              26.32   27.40                                                
  3 Gaid, Kelsey P            19 Georgia-GA             54.59      53.74 B      
              26.39   27.35                                                
  4 English, Lauren A         21 Georgia-GA             55.09      53.79 B      
              26.24   27.55                                                
  5 Kuzhil, Iuliia            21 Kansas-MV              56.01      53.92 B+     
              26.41   27.51                                                
  6 Whitmire, Paige N         19 Penn St-MA             57.68      54.23 B+     
              26.39   27.84                                                
  7 Anderson, Abigail L       20 Kansas-MV              56.85      54.77 B+     
              26.62   28.15                                                
  8 Shickora, Kristen T       20 Georgia-GA             55.16      54.78 B      
              26.69   28.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palser, Sam L             20 Penn St-MA             59.45      54.82 B+     
              26.29   28.53                                                
 10 Stewart, Erika L          20 Virginia-VA            56.66      54.90 B+     
              26.80   28.10                                                
 11 Clarke, Charlotte E       19 Virginia-VA            55.31      54.91 B+     
              26.75   28.16                                                
 12 Campbell, Hailey J        19 Penn St-MA             56.22      54.99 B+     
              26.51   28.48                                                
 13 Lewis, Jenny R            21 Virginia-VA            56.18      55.14 B+     
              26.75   28.39                                                
 14 Munro, Jane E             19 Virginia-VA            57.53      55.28        
              26.76   28.52                                                
 15 Reisinger, Erin M         18 Auburn-SE              57.34      55.30        
              26.75   28.55                                                
 16 Modglin, Amy L            19 Penn St-MA             55.95      55.42        
              27.46   27.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riordan, Hannah           19 Auburn-SE              57.46      55.53        
              27.41   28.12                                                
 18 Hinkle, Katy A            21 Harvard-NE             55.73      55.69        
              26.84   28.85                                                
 19 Leddy, Meghan K           20 Harvard-NE             56.63      55.74        
              27.54   28.20                                                
 20 Meissner, Erica L         21 Auburn-SE              56.59      55.79        
              27.19   28.60                                                
 21 Yokosh, Becky J           18 Penn St-MA             57.71      55.91        
              27.15   28.76                                                
 22 Mialka, Monika            21 Penn St-MA             58.59      56.00        
              27.41   28.59                                                
 23 Hutchinson, Margaret P    19 Virginia-VA            57.11      56.11        
              27.13   28.98                                                
 24 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Penn St-MA             56.33      56.16        
              27.23   28.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodman, Kristen L         20 Penn St-MA             58.51      56.49        
              27.43   29.06                                                
 26 Flanagan, Riley C         18 Virginia-VA            58.16      56.63        
              27.62   29.01                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kenney, Caroline E        18 Virginia-VA               NT      56.64        
              27.56   29.08                                                
 28 Smart, Lauren C           21 Penn St-MA             57.92      56.69        
              27.95   28.74                                                
 29 Smith, Morgan F           19 Auburn-SE              59.26      57.05        
              27.82   29.23                                                
 30 Dobben, Anna L            19 Virginia-VA            57.77      57.08        
              27.46   29.62                                                
 31 Von Jouanne, Jenny M      21 Auburn-SE              57.99      57.11        
              27.77   29.34                                                
 32 Slack, Ali L              21 Harvard-NE             58.80      57.35        
              27.78   29.57                                                
 33 Rudman, Alyssa M          19 Kansas-MV              59.14      57.45        
              27.74   29.71                                                
 34 Winnan, Brynja C          17 Penn St-MA             58.39      57.55        
              27.81   29.74                                                
 35 Foster, Taylor R          18 Harvard-NE             59.82      57.91        
              28.47   29.44                                                
 36 Cox, Shelby L             18 Kansas-MV            1:00.49      57.95        
              28.23   29.72                                                
 37 Evans, Laura A            19 Harvard-NE             57.28      58.48        
              28.54   29.94                                                
 38 Howard, Chelsea D         17 Penn St-MA           1:01.94      58.90        
              28.57   30.33                                                
 39 Snow, Sara K              18 Kansas-MV            1:00.50      59.79        
              29.23   30.56                                                
 40 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Harvard-NE           1:00.00    1:00.14        
              29.42   30.72                                                
 41 Wagner, Madison M         19 Kansas-MV            1:02.33    1:00.65        
              29.32   31.33                                                
 42 Clark, Heather L          19 Kansas-MV            1:01.16    1:01.51        
              29.00   32.51                                                
 -- Schulkin, Danielle A      18 Harvard-NE             59.00        SCR        
 -- Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE           1:00.18        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owens, Kyle S       19 Auburn-SE              47.44      47.54 B+      20  
              23.01   24.53                                                
  2 Murphy, Max M       20 Auburn-SE              48.05      47.69 B+      17  
              23.06   24.63                                                
  3 Norys, Kohlton J    21 Auburn-SE              47.94      47.72 B       16  
              23.23   24.49                                                
  4 White, Jared R      21 Auburn-SE              47.26      48.39 B       15  
              23.23   25.16                                                
  5 Cox, Tony L         20 Auburn-SE              48.15      49.07         14  
              23.42   25.65                                                
  6 Murray, Matthew R   19 Virginia-VA            49.09      49.11         13  
              23.71   25.40                                                
  7 Bartlett, Matt S    23 Georgia-GA             49.16      49.70         12  
              23.76   25.94                                                
  8 Reynolds, Doug C    19 Georgia-GA             49.17      50.02         11  
              23.53   26.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Murfee, Jack R      19 Virginia-VA            49.65      49.11          9  
              23.54   25.57                                                
 10 Siemasko, Brandon   19 Auburn-SE              50.16      49.78          7  
              24.28   25.50                                                
 11 Van Swol, Kyler T   19 Minnesota-MN           50.37      49.80          6  
              24.43   25.37                                                
 12 Gomez, Jeff F       20 Penn St-MA             50.45      50.43          5  
              24.80   25.63                                                
 13 Grier, Sean P       18 Penn St-MA             50.12      50.57          4  
              24.47   26.10                                                
 14 Dylla, Mark J       21 Georgia-GA             49.67      50.58          3  
              24.38   26.20                                                
 15 Wren, David H       21 Virginia-VA            50.36      50.71          2  
              24.55   26.16                                                
 16 Kochavi, Nadav      25 Minnesota-MN           50.38      50.80          1  
              24.78   26.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Arnold, Michael S   20 Georgia-GA             50.48      50.16        
              24.60   25.56                                                
 18 Hall, Shane M       20 Georgia-GA             50.76      50.50        
              24.59   25.91                                                
 19 Fox, Brady C        19 Virginia-VA            50.86      50.61        
              24.98   25.63                                                
 20 Modrov, Drew A      20 Auburn-SE              50.88      50.75        
              24.57   26.18                                                
 21 Bolin, Zach T       20 Minnesota-MN           50.90      50.79        
              24.72   26.07                                                
 22 Majlat, Goran       23 Minnesota-MN           50.94      50.96        
              24.27   26.69                                                
 23 Krug, Karl B        21 Auburn-SE              51.03      51.01        
              24.66   26.35                                                
 24 Higgins, Dimitri L  18 Auburn-SE              51.15      51.23        
              24.52   26.71                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Griggs, Ben T       19 Minnesota-MN           51.74                   
              25.11   26.63                                                
 26 Camp, Parker E      19 Virginia-VA            51.79                   
              24.94   26.85                                                
 27 Parker, Adam N      20 Georgia-GA             51.86                   
              25.56   26.30                                                
 28 Mershon, Thomas J   18 Penn St-MA             52.26                   
              25.55   26.71                                                
 29 Whitaker, Sandy T   19 Minnesota-MN           52.92                   
              25.67   27.25                                                
 30 Formosa, Larry J    19 Minnesota-MN           53.13                   
              25.72   27.41                                                
 31 Kiefer, Sam B       20 Auburn-SE              53.64                   
              25.16   28.48                                                
 32 Chenier, Mason P    19 Auburn-SE              55.76                   
              27.24   28.52                                                
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  21 Georgia-GA               NS                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jared R            21 Auburn-SE              48.49      47.26 B      
              22.32   24.94                                                
  2 Owens, Kyle S             19 Auburn-SE              49.01      47.44 B+     
              22.75   24.69                                                
  3 Norys, Kohlton J          21 Auburn-SE              48.29      47.94 B      
              23.11   24.83                                                
  4 Murphy, Max M             20 Auburn-SE              49.87      48.05 B+     
              23.69   24.36                                                
  5 Cox, Tony L               20 Auburn-SE              50.12      48.15 B+     
              22.97   25.18                                                
  6 Murray, Matthew R         19 Virginia-VA            50.13      49.09        
              23.58   25.51                                                
  7 Bartlett, Matt S          23 Georgia-GA             49.43      49.16        
              24.04   25.12                                                
  8 Reynolds, Doug C          19 Georgia-GA                NT      49.17        
              23.58   25.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murfee, Jack R            19 Virginia-VA            49.80      49.65        
              23.95   25.70                                                
 10 Dylla, Mark J             21 Georgia-GA             50.57      49.67        
              24.13   25.54                                                
 11 Grier, Sean P             18 Penn St-MA             51.29      50.12        
              24.24   25.88                                                
 12 Siemasko, Brandon M       19 Auburn-SE              51.80      50.16        
              24.72   25.44                                                
 13 Wren, David H             21 Virginia-VA            50.94      50.36        
              24.61   25.75                                                
 14 Van Swol, Kyler T         19 Minnesota-MN           50.72      50.37        
              24.53   25.84                                                
 15 Kochavi, Nadav            25 Minnesota-MN           53.78      50.38        
              24.56   25.82                                                
 16 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Penn St-MA             51.84      50.45        
              24.39   26.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arnold, Michael S         20 Georgia-GA                NT      50.48        
              24.64   25.84                                                
 18 Hall, Shane M             20 Georgia-GA             51.93      50.76        
              24.41   26.35                                                
 19 Fox, Brady C              19 Virginia-VA            50.71      50.86        
              24.64   26.22                                                
 20 Modrov, Drew A            20 Auburn-SE              50.85      50.88        
              24.42   26.46                                                
 21 Bolin, Zach T             20 Minnesota-MN           50.74      50.90        
              24.50   26.40                                                
 22 Majlat, Goran             23 Minnesota-MN           52.86      50.94        
              24.31   26.63                                                
 23 Krug, Karl B              21 Auburn-SE              50.50      51.03        
              24.78   26.25                                                
 24 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Auburn-SE              52.45      51.15        
              24.26   26.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Griggs, Ben T             19 Minnesota-MN           52.50      51.74        
              25.11   26.63                                                
 26 Camp, Parker E            19 Virginia-VA            50.88      51.79        
              24.94   26.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parker, Adam N            20 Georgia-GA             51.99      51.86        
              25.56   26.30                                                
 28 Mershon, Thomas J         18 Penn St-MA             53.29      52.26        
              25.55   26.71                                                
 29 Whitaker, Sandy T         19 Minnesota-MN           52.94      52.92        
              25.67   27.25                                                
 30 Formosa, Larry J          19 Minnesota-MN           53.57      53.13        
              25.72   27.41                                                
 31 Kiefer, Sam B             20 Auburn-SE              54.73      53.64        
              25.16   28.48                                                
 32 Chenier, Mason P          19 Auburn-SE              55.95      55.76        
              27.24   28.52                                                
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin P      21 Georgia-GA                NT         NS        
 -- Robison, Scot S           21 Virginia-VA               NT        SCR        
 -- Karasek, David R          23 Virginia-VA               NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Kelci M     21 Minnesota-MN          329.50     341.60         20  
  2 Aguero, Anna C      20 Auburn-SE             279.85     302.85         17  
  3 Moore, Hannah R     22 Georgia-GA            276.65     289.30         16  
  4 Keefer, Margaret    18 Minnesota-MN          292.80     285.50         15  
  5 Dantin, Vennie L    20 Auburn-SE             292.00     282.40         14  
  6 Grunawalt, Katie J  19 Minnesota-MN          247.15     259.70         13  
  7 Watters, Landon E   20 Georgia-GA            223.70     246.95         12  
  8 Long, Ansley A      18 Georgia-GA            238.85     242.10         11  
  9 Blank, Ann-Perry    18 Georgia-GA            222.50     245.95          9  
 10 McCrady, Sarah     109 Minnesota-MN          210.30     240.90          7  
 11 Marco, Megan L      21 Penn St-MA            220.20     235.95          6  
 12 McElhannon, Hannah  19 Georgia-GA            203.10     222.50          5  
 13 Cash, Christy L     19 Kansas-MV             219.45     207.20          4  
 14 Zeises, Ilana J     21 Penn St-MA            188.80     205.95          3  
 15 Golden, Alyssa J    18 Kansas-MV             194.40     204.45          2  
 16 Ilten, Taylor A     20 Kansas-MV             198.30     185.55          1  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Kelci M           21 Minnesota-MN              NT     329.50        
  2 Keefer, Margaret          18 Minnesota-MN              NT     292.80        
  3 Dantin, Vennie L          20 Auburn-SE             277.58     292.00        
  4 Aguero, Anna C            20 Auburn-SE             281.18     279.85        
  5 Moore, Hannah R           22 Georgia-GA                NT     276.65        
  6 Grunawalt, Katie J        19 Minnesota-MN              NT     247.15        
  7 Long, Ansley A            18 Georgia-GA                NT     238.85        
  8 Watters, Landon E         20 Georgia-GA                NT     223.70        
  9 Blank, Ann-Perry          18 Georgia-GA                NT     222.50        
 10 Marco, Megan L            21 Penn St-MA            266.10     220.20        
 11 Cash, Christy L           19 Kansas-MV             238.50     219.45        
 12 McCrady, Sarah           109 Minnesota-MN              NT     210.30        
 13 McElhannon, Hannah R      19 Georgia-GA                NT     203.10        
 14 Ilten, Taylor A           20 Kansas-MV             242.05     198.30        
 15 Golden, Alyssa J          18 Kansas-MV             218.95     194.40        
 16 Zeises, Ilana J           21 Penn St-MA            227.25     188.80        
 -- Faulkner, Amanda C        21 Virginia-VA               NT        SCR        
 -- Savas, Erin C             20 Kansas-MV             184.65        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazzaferro, Dan     22 Auburn-SE             411.80     393.15         20  
  2 Godzinski, Adam     21 Auburn-SE             338.95     364.45         17  
  3 Brown, Drew         21 Minnesota-MN          341.60     352.60         16  
  4 Ellis, Thad T       20 Auburn-SE             365.70     351.20         15  
  5 Santeiu, John       18 Auburn-SE             340.30     346.20         14  
  6 Blank, Owen P       21 Georgia-GA            329.65     336.20         13  
  7 Jorgensen, Kristof  22 Minnesota-MN          326.40     332.25         12  
  8 Eckstrom, Turner G  19 Minnesota-MN          341.15     320.35         11  
  9 Watson, Alex A      20 Georgia-GA            295.80     292.15          9  
 10 Barrett, Tim W      22 Georgia-GA            270.70     291.25          7  
 11 Marchinski, Alex J  18 Penn St-MA            277.30     277.95          6  
 12 Harris, Jordan T    19 Penn St-MA            239.20     255.60          5  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mazzaferro, Dan           22 Auburn-SE                 NT     411.80        
  2 Ellis, Thad T             20 Auburn-SE                 NT     365.70        
  3 Brown, Drew               21 Minnesota-MN              NT     341.60        
  4 Eckstrom, Turner G        19 Minnesota-MN              NT     341.15        
  5 Santeiu, John             18 Auburn-SE             337.88     340.30        
  6 Godzinski, Adam           21 Auburn-SE             319.65     338.95        
  7 Blank, Owen P             21 Georgia-GA                NT     329.65        
  8 Jorgensen, Kristoffer     22 Minnesota-MN              NT     326.40        
  9 Watson, Alex A            20 Georgia-GA                NT     295.80        
 10 Marchinski, Alex J        18 Penn St-MA            275.05     277.30        
 11 Barrett, Tim W            22 Georgia-GA                NT     270.70        
 12 Harris, Jordan T          19 Penn St-MA            276.65     239.20        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  A
        7:23.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              7:13.93    7:02.96 B       40  
     1) Scroggy, Morgan L 22            2) r:0.28 Romano, Megan 19        
     3) r:0.31 Nauta, Chelsea 22        4) r:0.33 Schmitt, Allison 20     
              25.20    52.39  1:19.34  1:45.66    24.59    51.70  1:19.10  1:46.34
       25.04    52.09  1:19.27  1:45.55    24.13    50.60  1:17.95  1:45.41
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              7:23.93    7:09.92 B+      34  
     1) Margalis, Melanie A 18          2) r:0.24 Vreeland, Shannon 19    
     3) r:0.38 Malagon, Erica 20        4) r:0.32 Trott, Wendy 20         
              24.84    51.81  1:18.99  1:45.61    24.08    51.37  1:19.43  1:46.78
       25.35    53.05  1:21.21  1:48.84    25.72    53.47  1:21.22  1:48.69
  3 Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                  NT    7:16.85 B       32  
     1) Flynn, Kelly D 20               2) r:0.27 Perdue, Lauren 19       
     3) r:0.28 Myers, Anne Summer 21    4) r:0.32 Davis, Hannah 21        
              25.45    53.10  1:21.00  1:48.94    24.34    51.85  1:19.63  1:47.00
       25.54    53.27  1:21.55  1:49.65    25.27    53.41  1:22.59  1:51.26
  4 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'             7:22.33    7:16.88 B       30  
     1) Shaw, Liz N 22                  2) r:+0.0 Moores, Kristen 21      
     3) r:0.27 Bachrouche, Katya 21     4) r:0.13 Dobben, Anna 19         
              25.78    53.22  1:21.21  1:48.94    16.16    52.93  1:21.19  1:48.79
       25.11    52.69  1:20.46  1:48.18    24.91    52.45  1:21.60  1:50.97
  5 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   7:35.71    7:18.43 B+      28  
     1) Martindale, Micah A 21          2) r:0.18 Jones, Rebecca 19       
     3) r:0.21 Devenuto, Siena 18       4) r:0.20 Geary, Caitlin 21       
              25.21    52.66  1:21.41  1:50.09    25.05    52.85  1:20.77  1:48.72
       25.14    53.43  1:22.56  1:51.12    24.66    52.08  1:20.16  1:48.50
  6 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'             7:30.09    7:20.33 B+     
     1) Naurath, Rachel S 18            2) r:+0.0 Perdue, Meredith 20     
     3) r:0.50 Crippen, Claire 22       4) r:0.30 Kenney, Caroline 18     
              25.63    53.05  1:20.69  1:47.96    25.46    53.48  1:22.48  1:51.56
       25.35    53.34  1:21.74  1:49.30    25.74    54.36  1:22.96  1:51.51
  7 University of Kansas-MV  'A'                7:30.56    7:20.98 B+      26  
     1) Sharp, Morgan E 18              2) r:0.33 Swank, Rebecca 19       
     3) r:0.23 Garlie, Shannon 20       4) r:0.21 Brull, Brooke 19        
     r:+0.62  25.76    53.24  1:21.31  1:49.40    25.54    53.64  1:22.19  1:50.36
       25.06    52.69  1:21.05  1:49.80    25.05    53.26  1:22.34  1:51.42
  8 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'       7:21.22    7:21.38 B       24  
     1) Modglin, Amy L 19               2) r:0.23 Mialka, Monika 21       
     3) r:0.19 Thomas, Erin 20          4) r:0.47 Weedman, Chelsea 18     
              25.72    53.53  1:22.20  1:50.87    24.63    52.20  1:20.74  1:49.45
       24.88    52.78  1:21.16  1:49.32    25.24    53.60  1:22.75  1:51.74
  9 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   7:40.98    7:26.62         22  
     1) Gardocki, Katie L 18            2) r:0.26 Scott, Olivia 18        
     3) r:0.43 Marquez, Yennifer 20     4) r:0.13 Wine, Sterling 19       
              26.15    54.43  1:22.39  1:49.82    25.22    53.34  1:22.08  1:50.81
       25.62    54.07  1:22.48  1:50.79    25.73    54.83  1:24.98  1:55.20
 10 Harvard University-NE  'A'                  7:18.13    7:27.50         18  
     1) Mills, Kate A 21                2) r:+0.0 Li, Sara 17             
     3) r:0.24 Pickard, Katherine 21    4) r:0.44 Zagroba, Catherine 20   
              26.84    54.76  1:22.88  1:50.32    24.87    53.16  1:22.31  1:50.92
       25.56    54.24  1:24.16  1:54.02    25.72    54.09  1:23.23  1:52.24
 11 Harvard University-NE  'B'                  7:26.10    7:28.60         14  
     1) Gregoire, Jenna L 18            2) r:0.30 Kaufmann, Christine 21  
     3) r:0.48 Newell, Paige 18         4) r:0.32 Fish, Margaret 20       
     r:+0.68  25.90    54.44  1:23.45  1:52.37    17.04    54.29  1:23.88  1:53.68
       25.26    52.71  1:21.04  1:49.82    25.47    53.76  1:23.15  1:52.73
 12 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'       7:43.44    7:31.89         12  
     1) Rodman, Kristen L 20            2) r:0.33 Singley, Claire 18      
     3) r:0.26 Boyle, Kaeley 21         4) r:0.28 Snyder, Rose 20         
              25.76    54.47  1:23.60  1:52.33    26.15    54.58  1:23.11  1:51.66
       25.19    53.20  1:22.33  1:52.32    26.08    54.72  1:24.71  1:55.58
 13 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'       7:30.40    7:32.88        
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 19           2) r:+0.0 Young, Alex 21          
     3) r:+0.0 Palser, Sam 20           4) r:+0.0 Pulos, Pulos 20         
              25.59    54.29  1:23.58  1:52.38    25.62    54.21  1:24.07  1:52.15
       25.10    53.51  1:23.11  1:52.82    15.87    53.18  1:23.42  1:55.53
 14 Harvard University-NE  'C'                       NT    7:33.00        
     1) Leddy, Meghan K 20              2) r:+0.0 Korsberg, Kristin 20    
     3) r:0.38 Foster, Taylor 18        4) r:0.06 Furman, Holly 22        
              26.34    54.29  1:23.04  1:51.37    26.39    54.87  1:24.24  1:53.93
       25.73    54.96  1:25.44  1:54.89    25.27    54.04  1:23.45  1:52.81
 15 University of Kansas-MV  'B'                7:43.91    7:38.18         10  
     1) Liggett, Kath Y 20              2) r:+0.0 Moffit, Alison 18       
     3) r:0.29 Johnson, Malia 18        4) r:0.27 Stranski, Kara 18       
              27.04    56.06  1:25.45  1:55.65    25.76    54.24  1:23.98  1:53.97
       25.75    54.51  1:23.51  1:52.07    26.45    56.15  1:26.27  1:56.49
 16 Harvard University-NE  'D'                       NT    7:46.95        
     1) Foster, Clare R 19              2) r:+0.0 Hendrix, Camille 19     
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Ellie 19        4) r:+0.0 Evans, Laura 19         
              27.49    57.90  1:29.29  2:00.45    25.60    55.06  1:25.87  1:56.24
       26.13    54.92  1:24.91  1:55.31    25.40    54.78  1:25.07  1:54.95
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:23.26  A
        6:42.42  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia, University of-VA  'A'             6:47.16    6:29.85 B+      40  
     1) Geissinger, Peter W 21          2) r:0.37 Robison, Scot 21        
     3) r:0.33 Karasek, David 23        4) r:0.52 McLean, Matt 22         
     r:+0.75  22.36    46.95  1:12.27  1:37.78    21.79    46.20  1:11.22  1:36.67
       16.26    47.09  1:12.55  1:38.14    22.17    47.17  1:12.50  1:37.26
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              6:40.00    6:32.09 B       34  
     1) Hill, Jameson J 19              2) r:0.13 Bartlett, Matt 23       
     3) r:0.32 Frankenfeld, Kevin 21    4) r:0.30 Cregar, Bill 21         
     r:+0.79  22.55    47.33  1:12.37  1:37.31    22.46    47.61  1:12.89  1:37.81
       22.25    47.27  1:12.79  1:38.44    22.69    47.81  1:13.38  1:38.53
  3 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   6:43.92    6:34.74 B+      32  
     1) Owens, Kyle S 19                2) r:-0.32 Norys, Kohlton 21      
     3) r:0.33 Brown, Adam 21           4) r:0.22 Disney-May, James 18    
     r:+0.59  22.91    47.69  1:13.51  1:39.40    22.04    47.63  1:13.83  1:38.86
       21.89    46.85  1:12.63  1:39.15    21.45    45.84  1:11.66  1:37.33
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'             6:39.47    6:34.93 B       30  
     1) Vernoia, Mike F 20              2) r:0.36 Carlson, Curt 22        
     3) r:0.27 Papenfuss, Matt 20       4) r:0.40 Capan, Hrvoje 19        
     r:+0.63  23.30    48.39  1:13.71  1:38.88    22.25    47.39  1:13.74  1:39.68
       23.15    48.85  1:13.57  1:38.11    23.22    48.18  1:13.54  1:38.26
  5 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              6:50.00    6:37.99 B+      28  
     1) Kata, Martin P 22               2) r:0.28 Benner, Peter 20        
     3) r:0.31 Sweeney, Conor 18        4) r:0.44 Grodzki, Martin 19      
     r:+0.65  23.42    48.42  1:13.91  1:40.10    22.76    48.02  1:13.16  1:38.31
       23.00    48.81  1:14.84  1:40.49    22.78    48.24  1:13.79  1:39.09
  6 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'A'       6:41.56    6:38.50 B       26  
     1) Alden, Brian A 20               2) r:+0.0 Marino, Scott 20        
     3) r:0.31 Bushman, Luke 19         4) r:0.34 Austin, Shane 18        
     r:+0.73  22.82    47.97  1:12.73  1:37.45    22.35    47.45  1:13.52  1:39.60
       22.74    48.69  1:14.56  1:40.29    21.68    46.80  1:13.65  1:41.16
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'             6:45.11    6:38.89 B+      24  
     1) Peterson, Chris L 21            2) r:0.23 Van Swol, Kyler 19      
     3) r:0.37 Benecki, Matthew 20      4) r:0.32 Baseheart, Kevin 21     
     r:+0.81  23.46    48.71  1:14.47  1:40.06    22.26    47.40  1:12.85  1:38.61
       22.67    48.06  1:14.21  1:40.28    22.28    47.43  1:14.29  1:39.94
  8 Virginia, University of-VA  'B'             6:49.26    6:40.78 B+      22  
     1) Smith, Taylor B 22              2) r:-0.27 Vredeveld, Nathan 19   
     3) r:0.38 Camp, Parker 19          4) r:-0.31 Phillips, Bradley 18   
              23.37    48.77  1:14.52  1:39.43    23.42    49.10  1:15.61  1:41.78
       22.97    48.47  1:14.59  1:40.23    22.94    48.29  1:13.88  1:39.34
  9 Virginia, University of-VA  'C'                  NT    6:44.05        
     1) Daniec, Jon J 18                2) r:0.15 Buerger, Jonathan 18    
     3) r:0.38 Houser, Matt 20          4) r:0.24 Grey, Taylor 19         
              23.19    48.07  1:13.81  1:39.33    23.09    49.29  1:16.00  1:42.35
       22.22    47.64  1:14.17  1:40.58    23.19    49.56  1:15.85  1:41.79
 10 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'                   NT    6:45.57        
     1) Reynolds, Doug C 19             2) r:0.39 Arnold, Michael 20      
     3) r:0.28 Parker, Adam 20          4) r:0.12 Green, Richmond 22      
     r:+0.76  22.58    48.23  1:15.04  1:41.26    22.36    47.85  1:14.22  1:40.91
       23.38    49.26  1:15.23  1:40.91    22.38    48.67  1:15.70  1:42.49
 11 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   6:45.00    6:50.70         18  
     1) Siemasko, Brandon M 19          2) r:0.17 Noble, Evan 18          
     3) r:0.23 Grothe, Zane 18          4) r:0.45 Manning, Chris 18       
              23.53    49.35  1:16.64  1:43.78    22.81    49.08  1:16.76  1:43.71
       22.84    48.50  1:14.66  1:40.47    21.81    47.17  1:14.18  1:42.74
 12 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'B'       6:54.89    6:52.81         14  
     1) Salig, Matt C 18                2) r:0.34 Wilson, James 18        
     3) r:0.24 Grier, Sean 18           4) r:0.51 Austin, John 21         
     r:+0.73  23.73    49.13  1:14.79  1:41.13    22.91    48.39  1:15.17  1:42.08
       22.62    49.33  1:17.79  1:46.24    22.70    48.37  1:15.21  1:43.36
 13 Pennsylvania State University-MA  'C'       6:56.89    6:58.60        
     1) Hengels, Ben T 19               2) r:0.15 Capparell, James 21     
     3) r:0.31 Mershon, Thomas 18       4) r:0.52 Cipolla, Chris 18       
     r:+0.64  24.15    50.27  1:17.60  1:44.96    22.97    49.18  1:16.35  1:43.29
       23.56    49.64  1:16.50  1:43.48    24.20    51.32  1:19.33  1:46.87
 -- Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT        SCR        
 -- University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                  NT        SCR        
 -- Virginia, University of-VA  'D'                  NT        SCR        
 -- Pennsylvania State University-MA  'D'            NT        SCR        
 -- Auburn University-SE  'D'                        NT        SCR        
 -- University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                  NT        SCR        
 
Event 315  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  A
        4:19.69  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shaw, Liz N               22 Virginia-VA               NT    4:18.59 B      
              26.84   30.66   33.65   32.97   37.38   38.19   30.05   28.85
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:49.22  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE                NT    1:49.80        
              26.17   27.97   27.93   27.73                                
 
Event 331  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  A
        1:59.24  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Paige C           18 Harvard-NE                NT    2:03.17        
              29.13   30.71   31.39   31.94                                
 
Event 408  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.35  A
          20.31  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohl, Zach E              21 Virginia-VA               NT      21.08        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 
Event 417  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.02  A
          54.62  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Margaret P    19 Virginia-VA               NT      57.22        
              26.80   30.42                                                
 
Event 418  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.04  A
          48.34  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Brady C              19 Virginia-VA               NT      50.00        
              23.33   26.67                                                
  2 Casey, Tom S              19 Virginia-VA               NT      50.25        
     r:+0.73  23.03   27.22                                                
 -- Wren, David H             21 Virginia-VA               NT         NS        
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.55  A
          55.17  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Riley C         18 Virginia-VA               NT      55.58        
              26.80   28.78                                                
  2 Roberts, Hilary J         20 Harvard-NE                NT    1:00.27        
              29.27   31.00                                                
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.28  A
          48.59  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunette, Cody M          19 Virginia-VA               NT      51.44        
              24.91   26.53                                                
 
Event 705  Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  A
        2:01.93  B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Winters, Kelsey A         20 Auburn-SE                 NT    2:02.42        
              25.67   32.17   35.42   29.16                                
  2 Potter, Brittany C        21 Kansas-MV                 NT    2:05.84        
              26.79   31.69   37.27   30.09                                
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 705                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of             1438   2. Auburn University                  1292
  3. Virginia, University of           811.5   4. Pennsylvania State University       667
  5. University of Minnesota           611.5   6. University of Kansas                264
  7. Harvard University                  176                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 705                   
 
  1. Georgia, University of              835   2. Auburn University                 541.5
  3. Virginia, University of           387.5   4. Pennsylvania State University       363
  5. University of Kansas                264   6. Harvard University                  176
  7. University of Minnesota             118                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 705                    
 
  1. Auburn University                 750.5   2. Georgia, University of              603
  3. University of Minnesota           493.5   4. Virginia, University of             424
  5. Pennsylvania State University       304