ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Licensed to Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 01-22-2011 07:21 PM
          RUTGERS SWIMMING & DIVING INVITE - 01-21-2011 to 01-22-2011          
                           Werblin Recreation Center                           
                          Home of the Scarlet Knights                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            21 Harvard-NE                NT      23.66        
  2 Radecke, Meagan L         21 Minnesota-MN           22.84      23.67        
  3 Jamison, Kaylee R         21 Minnesota-MN           22.56      23.75        
  4 Gregoire, Jenna L         18 Harvard-NE             23.66      23.87        
  5 Slack, Ali L              21 Harvard-NE                NT      23.97        
  6 Moser, Mary C             18 Rutgers-NJ             24.73      24.38        
  7 Caflisch, Erin L          19 Minnesota-MN           23.64      24.69        
  8 Thompson, Amanda R        21 Toledo-LE              24.42      24.83        
  9 Gaffey, Melanie           19 Rutgers-NJ             24.90      25.11        
 10 Curado, Taylor            19 Rutgers-NJ             24.81      25.26        
 11 Atchison, Kelsey L        21 Toledo-LE              24.51      25.29        
 12 Heckroth, Laura J         21 Toledo-LE              24.81      25.54        
 13 Powell, Brittany          21 Harvard-NE             25.80      27.21        
 -- Eggers, Alison R          21 Minnesota-MN           22.76     X23.78        
 -- Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE             23.89     X23.89        
 -- Leichty, Claire E         20 Toledo-LE              25.21     X25.93        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N          21 Rider-NJ                  NT      24.73        
  2 Heintz, Melissa M         21 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT      25.11        
  2 Ford, Alicia M            19 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT      25.11        
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      18 Rider-NJ                  NT      25.55        
 -- Cotugno, Meghan L         18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT     X25.86        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Katy A            21 Harvard-NE                NT      51.18        
                  24.86       51.18 (26.32)                                        
  2 Gregoire, Jenna L         18 Harvard-NE                NT      51.50        
                  24.95       51.50 (26.55)                                        
  3 Radecke, Meagan L         21 Minnesota-MN           49.94      51.73        
                  24.84       51.73 (26.89)                                        
  4 Harter, Carly L           19 Toledo-LE              51.23      52.47        
                  25.26       52.47 (27.21)                                        
  5 Caflisch, Erin L          19 Minnesota-MN           50.91      53.05        
                  25.75       53.05 (27.30)                                        
  6 Curado, Taylor            19 Rutgers-NJ             53.60      53.33        
                  25.80       53.33 (27.53)                                        
  7 Eggers, Alison R          21 Minnesota-MN           50.38      53.51        
                  25.55       53.51 (27.96)                                        
  8 Thompson, Amanda R        21 Toledo-LE              53.19      53.63        
                  25.81       53.63 (27.82)                                        
  9 Slack, Ali L              21 Harvard-NE             51.89      53.77        
                  25.79       53.77 (27.98)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Melanie           19 Rutgers-NJ             54.00      54.11        
                  25.80       54.11 (28.31)                                        
 11 Rolin, Chelsea            19 Rutgers-NJ             52.89      54.44        
                  25.91       54.44 (28.53)                                        
 12 Heckroth, Laura J         21 Toledo-LE              53.51      55.67        
                  26.74       55.67 (28.93)                                        
 -- Atchison, Kelsey L        21 Toledo-LE              53.89     X53.43        
                  25.97       53.43 (27.46)                                        
 -- Zagroba, Catherine A      19 Harvard-NE             52.88     X54.00        
                  26.34       54.00 (27.66)                                        
 -- Leichty, Claire E         20 Toledo-LE              54.50     X54.86        
                  26.90       54.86 (27.96)                                        
 -- Fontana, Kirsten J        21 Rutgers-NJ             55.89     X58.24        
                  27.61       58.24 (30.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N          21 Rider-NJ                  NT      52.64        
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)                                        
  2 Ford, Alicia M            19 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT      53.98        
                  26.14       53.98 (27.84)                                        
  3 Heintz, Melissa M         21 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT      54.06        
                  26.14       54.06 (27.92)                                        
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      18 Rider-NJ                  NT      55.51        
                  26.24       55.51 (29.27)                                        
 -- Cotugno, Meghan L         18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT     X55.54        
                  26.94       55.54 (28.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Hannah L       20 Minnesota-MN         1:47.35    1:50.37        
                  26.16       54.36 (28.20)     1:22.70 (28.34)     1:50.37 (27.67)
  2 Zagroba, Catherine A      19 Harvard-NE                NT    1:51.11        
                  26.36       54.56 (28.20)     1:22.90 (28.34)     1:51.11 (28.21)
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    19 Minnesota-MN         1:47.86    1:51.28        
                  26.70       55.20 (28.50)     1:23.54 (28.34)     1:51.28 (27.74)
  4 Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE                NT    1:52.36        
                  26.75       55.37 (28.62)     1:23.81 (28.44)     1:52.36 (28.55)
  5 Harter, Carly L           19 Toledo-LE            1:49.90    1:53.86        
                  26.45       55.17 (28.72)     1:24.42 (29.25)     1:53.86 (29.44)
  6 Moser, Mary C             18 Rutgers-NJ           1:55.28    1:53.87        
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)     1:24.57 (29.33)     1:53.87 (29.30)
  7 Dyer, Jacy L              21 Toledo-LE            1:53.90    1:55.12        
                  27.40       56.67 (29.27)     1:26.43 (29.76)     1:55.12 (28.69)
  8 Caflisch, Erin L          19 Minnesota-MN         1:49.48    1:55.21        
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)     1:26.29 (29.95)     1:55.21 (28.92)
  9 Rolin, Chelsea            19 Rutgers-NJ           1:51.89    1:56.04        
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:25.71 (30.19)     1:56.04 (30.33)
 10 Heckroth, Laura J         21 Toledo-LE            1:51.30    1:56.64        
                  27.59       56.97 (29.38)     1:26.92 (29.95)     1:56.64 (29.72)
 11 Sepich, Courtney A        19 Rutgers-NJ           1:59.49    2:01.10        
                  27.32       57.59 (30.27)     1:29.48 (31.89)     2:01.10 (31.62)
 -- Atchison, Kelsey L        21 Toledo-LE            1:54.90   X1:54.85        
                  27.61       56.49 (28.88)     1:25.61 (29.12)     1:54.85 (29.24)
 -- Leichty, Claire E         20 Toledo-LE            1:53.25   X1:56.17        
                  27.85       57.59 (29.74)     1:27.48 (29.89)     1:56.17 (28.69)
 -- Smyth, Louise M           20 Toledo-LE            1:55.49   X1:56.43        
                  27.74       57.30 (29.56)     1:27.18 (29.88)     1:56.43 (29.25)
 -- Berman, Michelle E        20 Rutgers-NJ           2:00.60   X2:00.44        
                  27.99       58.42 (30.43)     1:29.45 (31.03)     2:00.44 (30.99)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna N          21 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:53.65        
                  26.70       55.60 (28.90)     1:24.55 (28.95)     1:53.65 (29.10)
  2 Demjanenko, Jenny A       18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    1:56.52        
                  27.69       57.26 (29.57)     1:26.93 (29.67)     1:56.52 (29.59)
  3 Leonhard, Melanie         18 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:58.16        
                  27.97       57.94 (29.97)     1:28.07 (30.13)     1:58.16 (30.09)
  4 Oswald, Addie E           19 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:58.47        
                  27.65       57.98 (30.33)     1:28.39 (30.41)     1:58.47 (30.08)
  5 Ford, Alicia M            19 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    1:59.87        
                  27.71       57.81 (30.10)     1:28.89 (31.08)     1:59.87 (30.98)
 -- Collins, Megan M          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X1:58.78        
                  28.10       58.17 (30.07)     1:28.58 (30.41)     1:58.78 (30.20)
 -- Cotugno, Meghan L         18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X1:59.43        
                  27.47       57.18 (29.71)     1:28.46 (31.28)     1:59.43 (30.97)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    19 Minnesota-MN         4:39.47    4:46.04        
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:25.49 (29.18)     1:54.58 (29.09)
        2:23.68 (29.10)     2:52.76 (29.08)     3:21.66 (28.90)     3:50.57 (28.91)
        4:18.70 (28.13)     4:46.04 (27.34)                                        
  2 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   19 Minnesota-MN         4:45.78    4:53.07        
                  27.63       56.91 (29.28)     1:26.50 (29.59)     1:55.87 (29.37)
        2:25.25 (29.38)     2:54.83 (29.58)     3:24.59 (29.76)     3:54.28 (29.69)
        4:23.96 (29.68)     4:53.07 (29.11)                                        
  3 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE                NT    4:53.93        
                  27.39       56.73 (29.34)     1:26.19 (29.46)     1:56.15 (29.96)
        2:26.00 (29.85)     2:55.71 (29.71)     3:25.44 (29.73)     3:55.75 (30.31)
        4:25.47 (29.72)     4:53.93 (28.46)                                        
  4 Zagroba, Catherine A      19 Harvard-NE                NT    4:54.33        
                  27.44       57.05 (29.61)     1:26.89 (29.84)     1:56.77 (29.88)
        2:26.62 (29.85)     2:56.50 (29.88)     3:26.10 (29.60)     3:55.93 (29.83)
        4:25.43 (29.50)     4:54.33 (28.90)                                        
  5 Dyer, Jacy L              21 Toledo-LE            4:56.60    4:58.62        
                  27.88       57.75 (29.87)     1:27.83 (30.08)     1:57.96 (30.13)
        2:28.19 (30.23)     2:58.42 (30.23)     3:28.57 (30.15)     3:58.84 (30.27)
        4:29.29 (30.45)     4:58.62 (29.33)                                        
  6 Leichty, Claire E         20 Toledo-LE            4:54.20    5:01.81        
                  28.48       58.63 (30.15)     1:29.18 (30.55)     1:59.62 (30.44)
        2:30.09 (30.47)     3:00.63 (30.54)     3:30.97 (30.34)     4:01.36 (30.39)
        4:32.05 (30.69)     5:01.81 (29.76)                                        
  7 Heckroth, Laura J         21 Toledo-LE            4:55.40    5:03.10        
                  28.44       58.75 (30.31)     1:29.15 (30.40)     1:59.62 (30.47)
        2:30.24 (30.62)     3:00.89 (30.65)     3:31.82 (30.93)     4:02.97 (31.15)
        4:33.72 (30.75)     5:03.10 (29.38)                                        
  8 Rolin, Chelsea            19 Rutgers-NJ           4:59.89    5:04.16        
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:26.67 (30.31)     1:57.55 (30.88)
        2:28.54 (30.99)     2:59.58 (31.04)     3:30.73 (31.15)     4:01.91 (31.18)
        4:33.19 (31.28)     5:04.16 (30.97)                                        
  9 Berman, Michelle E        20 Rutgers-NJ           5:13.90    5:07.69        
                  27.78       58.26 (30.48)     1:29.20 (30.94)     2:00.27 (31.07)
        2:31.52 (31.25)     3:02.76 (31.24)     3:34.09 (31.33)     4:05.54 (31.45)
        4:36.83 (31.29)     5:07.69 (30.86)                                        
 -- Johnson, Rachel M         18 Toledo-LE            4:55.70   X5:00.92        
                  28.03       57.60 (29.57)     1:27.81 (30.21)     1:58.14 (30.33)
        2:28.67 (30.53)     2:59.24 (30.57)     3:29.77 (30.53)     4:00.42 (30.65)
        4:30.95 (30.53)     5:00.92 (29.97)                                        
 -- Smyth, Louise M           20 Toledo-LE            5:02.39   X5:06.25        
                  28.36       58.56 (30.20)     1:29.21 (30.65)     2:00.18 (30.97)
        2:31.03 (30.85)     3:02.16 (31.13)     3:33.19 (31.03)     4:04.25 (31.06)
        4:35.56 (31.31)     5:06.25 (30.69)                                        
 -- Bagan, Mckenzie K         19 Toledo-LE            5:03.11   X5:11.77        
                  29.27     1:01.23 (31.96)     1:33.07 (31.84)     2:04.89 (31.82)
        2:36.37 (31.48)     3:07.87 (31.50)     3:39.11 (31.24)     4:10.25 (31.14)
        4:41.28 (31.03)     5:11.77 (30.49)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonhard, Melanie         18 Rider-NJ                  NT    5:03.53        
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)     1:29.17 (30.73)     1:59.74 (30.57)
        2:30.44 (30.70)     3:01.34 (30.90)     3:32.52 (31.18)     4:03.10 (30.58)
        4:34.00 (30.90)     5:03.53 (29.53)                                        
  2 Collins, Megan M          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    5:10.89        
                  28.57       59.45 (30.88)     1:30.74 (31.29)     2:02.26 (31.52)
        2:33.89 (31.63)     3:05.57 (31.68)     3:37.32 (31.75)     4:08.92 (31.60)
        4:40.28 (31.36)     5:10.89 (30.61)                                        
  3 Lyon, Kathleen A          19 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    5:13.00        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)     1:30.44 (31.27)     2:02.09 (31.65)
        2:33.90 (31.81)     3:05.54 (31.64)     3:37.70 (32.16)     4:09.67 (31.97)
        4:41.73 (32.06)     5:13.00 (31.27)                                        
  4 Misiewicz, Carly J        19 Rider-NJ                  NT    5:13.09        
                  29.12     1:00.78 (31.66)     1:32.75 (31.97)     2:04.75 (32.00)
        2:36.25 (31.50)     3:07.92 (31.67)     3:39.38 (31.46)     4:11.00 (31.62)
        4:42.40 (31.40)     5:13.09 (30.69)                                        
 -- Demjanenko, Jenny A       18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X5:13.48        
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)     1:33.35 (32.62)     2:05.47 (32.12)
        2:37.33 (31.86)     3:08.90 (31.57)     3:40.53 (31.63)     4:12.17 (31.64)
        4:43.27 (31.10)     5:13.48 (30.21)                                        
 -- Wilhite, Katrina L        18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X5:21.49        
                  28.39       59.19 (30.80)     1:30.65 (31.46)     2:02.78 (32.13)
        2:35.34 (32.56)     3:08.52 (33.18)     3:41.93 (33.41)     4:15.19 (33.26)
        4:48.67 (33.48)     5:21.49 (32.82)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    19 Minnesota-MN        16:15.00   16:10.93        
                  28.00       57.56 (29.56)     1:27.22 (29.66)     1:57.15 (29.93)
        2:27.09 (29.94)     2:57.29 (30.20)     3:27.46 (30.17)     3:57.71 (30.25)
        4:27.74 (30.03)     4:57.80 (30.06)     5:27.78 (29.98)     5:57.17 (29.39)
        6:26.59 (29.42)     6:55.94 (29.35)     7:25.28 (29.34)     7:54.58 (29.30)
        8:23.78 (29.20)     8:53.19 (29.41)     9:22.50 (29.31)     9:51.79 (29.29)
       10:21.07 (29.28)    10:50.29 (29.22)    11:19.74 (29.45)    11:48.74 (29.00)
       12:17.68 (28.94)    12:46.68 (29.00)    13:15.84 (29.16)    13:45.24 (29.40)
       14:14.47 (29.23)    14:43.80 (29.33)    15:13.12 (29.32)    15:42.55 (29.43)
       16:10.93 (28.38)
  2 Dyer, Jacy L              21 Toledo-LE           16:38.64   16:12.58        
                  27.68       57.22 (29.54)     1:26.96 (29.74)     1:56.92 (29.96)
        2:26.59 (29.67)     2:56.18 (29.59)     3:25.88 (29.70)     3:55.52 (29.64)
        4:25.12 (29.60)     4:54.75 (29.63)     5:24.29 (29.54)     5:53.64 (29.35)
        6:23.15 (29.51)     6:52.75 (29.60)     7:22.31 (29.56)     7:51.79 (29.48)
        8:21.42 (29.63)     8:51.40 (29.98)     9:21.70 (30.30)     9:51.96 (30.26)
       10:21.65 (29.69)    10:50.86 (29.21)    11:20.05 (29.19)    11:49.42 (29.37)
       12:18.61 (29.19)    12:48.06 (29.45)    13:17.37 (29.31)    13:46.84 (29.47)
       14:16.40 (29.56)    14:45.98 (29.58)    15:15.31 (29.33)    15:44.61 (29.30)
       16:12.58 (27.97)
  3 Rolin, Chelsea            19 Rutgers-NJ          17:20.00   17:04.47        
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:29.12 (30.73)     1:59.93 (30.81)
        2:30.84 (30.91)     3:01.90 (31.06)     3:32.70 (30.80)     4:03.53 (30.83)
        4:34.21 (30.68)     5:05.08 (30.87)     5:35.96 (30.88)     6:07.09 (31.13)
        6:38.10 (31.01)     7:08.86 (30.76)     7:40.07 (31.21)     8:11.26 (31.19)
        8:42.24 (30.98)     9:13.45 (31.21)     9:44.61 (31.16)    10:15.99 (31.38)
       10:47.52 (31.53)    11:18.68 (31.16)    11:49.91 (31.23)    12:21.15 (31.24)
       12:52.62 (31.47)    13:23.90 (31.28)    13:55.54 (31.64)    14:27.15 (31.61)
       14:58.71 (31.56)    15:30.33 (31.62)    16:02.02 (31.69)    16:33.88 (31.86)
       17:04.47 (30.59)
  4 Johnson, Rachel M         18 Toledo-LE                 NT   17:06.92        
                  28.95       59.59 (30.64)     1:30.60 (31.01)     2:01.93 (31.33)
        2:33.01 (31.08)     3:04.15 (31.14)     3:35.39 (31.24)     4:06.55 (31.16)
        4:37.79 (31.24)     5:09.03 (31.24)     5:40.32 (31.29)     6:11.30 (30.98)
        6:42.29 (30.99)     7:13.35 (31.06)     7:44.53 (31.18)     8:15.53 (31.00)
        8:46.67 (31.14)     9:17.90 (31.23)     9:49.00 (31.10)    10:20.58 (31.58)
       10:51.80 (31.22)    11:22.93 (31.13)    11:54.13 (31.20)    12:25.29 (31.16)
       12:56.41 (31.12)    13:27.81 (31.40)    13:59.05 (31.24)    14:30.46 (31.41)
       15:01.86 (31.40)    15:33.20 (31.34)    16:04.70 (31.50)    16:36.07 (31.37)
       17:06.92 (30.85)
  5 Berman, Michelle E        20 Rutgers-NJ          17:40.21   17:21.28        
                  29.03     1:00.08 (31.05)     1:31.55 (31.47)     2:03.10 (31.55)
        2:34.59 (31.49)     3:06.16 (31.57)     3:37.76 (31.60)     4:09.13 (31.37)
        4:40.53 (31.40)     5:11.88 (31.35)     5:43.26 (31.38)     6:14.71 (31.45)
        6:46.02 (31.31)     7:17.61 (31.59)     7:49.14 (31.53)     8:20.64 (31.50)
        8:52.10 (31.46)     9:23.65 (31.55)     9:55.31 (31.66)    10:27.23 (31.92)
       10:58.97 (31.74)    11:31.08 (32.11)    12:02.86 (31.78)    12:34.51 (31.65)
       13:06.36 (31.85)    13:38.26 (31.90)    14:10.30 (32.04)    14:42.19 (31.89)
       15:14.08 (31.89)    15:46.40 (32.32)    16:18.29 (31.89)    16:50.07 (31.78)
       17:21.28 (31.21)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Megan M          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA  17:50.00   17:40.68        
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)     1:33.39 (32.19)     2:05.80 (32.41)
        2:38.23 (32.43)     3:10.76 (32.53)     3:43.46 (32.70)     4:16.03 (32.57)
        4:48.66 (32.63)     5:21.23 (32.57)     5:53.86 (32.63)     6:26.35 (32.49)
        6:58.69 (32.34)     7:31.15 (32.46)     8:03.70 (32.55)     8:36.17 (32.47)
        9:08.50 (32.33)     9:40.85 (32.35)    10:13.35 (32.50)    10:45.63 (32.28)
       11:17.67 (32.04)    11:49.71 (32.04)    12:21.71 (32.00)    12:53.76 (32.05)
       13:25.97 (32.21)    13:58.09 (32.12)    14:30.20 (32.11)    15:02.34 (32.14)
       15:34.37 (32.03)    16:06.32 (31.95)    16:38.12 (31.80)    17:09.90 (31.78)
       17:40.68 (30.78)
  2 Lyon, Kathleen A          19 St. Francis Pa.-MA  17:40.00   17:47.55        
                  29.88     1:01.91 (32.03)     1:34.34 (32.43)     2:06.73 (32.39)
        2:39.26 (32.53)     3:11.74 (32.48)     3:44.05 (32.31)     4:16.33 (32.28)
        4:49.05 (32.72)     5:21.58 (32.53)     5:54.23 (32.65)     6:26.57 (32.34)
        6:59.11 (32.54)     7:31.55 (32.44)     8:04.08 (32.53)     8:36.35 (32.27)
        9:08.76 (32.41)     9:41.41 (32.65)    10:13.85 (32.44)    10:46.50 (32.65)
       11:19.01 (32.51)    11:51.41 (32.40)    12:23.70 (32.29)    12:56.04 (32.34)
       13:28.34 (32.30)    14:00.71 (32.37)    14:33.07 (32.36)    15:05.71 (32.64)
       15:38.29 (32.58)    16:10.77 (32.48)    16:43.21 (32.44)    17:15.63 (32.42)
       17:47.55 (31.92)
  3 Wilhite, Katrina L        18 St. Francis Pa.-MA  18:24.00   18:17.94        
                  30.58     1:03.16 (32.58)     1:36.68 (33.52)     2:09.96 (33.28)
        2:43.08 (33.12)     3:16.35 (33.27)     3:49.87 (33.52)     4:23.52 (33.65)
        4:56.32 (32.80)     5:29.47 (33.15)     6:02.88 (33.41)     6:36.18 (33.30)
        7:09.35 (33.17)     7:42.80 (33.45)     8:16.11 (33.31)     8:49.77 (33.66)
        9:22.89 (33.12)     9:56.14 (33.25)    10:29.74 (33.60)    11:03.04 (33.30)
       11:36.91 (33.87)    12:10.45 (33.54)    12:43.98 (33.53)    13:17.43 (33.45)
       13:51.28 (33.85)    14:25.25 (33.97)    14:58.82 (33.57)    15:32.29 (33.47)
       16:05.81 (33.52)    16:39.40 (33.59)    17:12.78 (33.38)    17:45.78 (33.00)
       18:17.94 (32.16)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Hannah L       20 Minnesota-MN           53.50      55.95        
                  27.36       55.95 (28.59)                                        
  2 Behrens, Tess A           18 Minnesota-MN           55.73      56.37        
                  27.39       56.37 (28.98)                                        
  3 Leddy, Meghan K           19 Harvard-NE                NT      57.30        
                  28.37       57.30 (28.93)                                        
  4 Lindblad, Brianne N       20 Rutgers-NJ             57.25      57.40        
                  27.63       57.40 (29.77)                                        
  5 Sepich, Courtney A        19 Rutgers-NJ             59.18      59.00        
                  28.64       59.00 (30.36)                                        
  5 Noens, Christina M        18 Toledo-LE              58.34      59.00        
                  29.01       59.00 (29.99)                                        
  7 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE                NT    1:00.26        
                  29.73     1:00.26 (30.53)                                        
  8 Fontana, Kirsten J        21 Rutgers-NJ             59.46    1:03.15        
                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)                                        
 -- Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE                NT     X59.22        
                  28.95       59.22 (30.27)                                        
 -- Schulkin, Danielle A      18 Harvard-NE             58.20     X59.39        
                  29.09       59.39 (30.30)                                        
 -- Harter, Carly L           19 Toledo-LE              58.99   X1:00.94        
                  29.78     1:00.94 (31.16)                                        
 -- Millaci, Kara L           18 Rutgers-NJ                NT   X1:03.81        
                  31.29     1:03.81 (32.52)                                        
 -- Johnson, Rachel M         18 Toledo-LE              58.89        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Kori L             20 Rider-NJ                  NT      59.32        
                  28.98       59.32 (30.34)                                        
  2 Yttring, Hanna M          22 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    1:00.47        
                  29.18     1:00.47 (31.29)                                        
  3 Dunn, Jessica J           20 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    1:01.77        
                  30.10     1:01.77 (31.67)                                        
  4 Oswald, Addie E           19 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:02.11        
                  30.62     1:02.11 (31.49)                                        
 -- Warwick, Danielle E       18 Rider-NJ                  NT   X1:02.19        
                  30.37     1:02.19 (31.82)                                        
 -- Collins, Megan M          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X1:02.62        
                  30.52     1:02.62 (32.10)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Hannah L       20 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:59.51        
                  28.22       58.91 (30.69)     1:29.75 (30.84)     1:59.51 (29.76)
  2 Leddy, Meghan K           19 Harvard-NE                NT    1:59.57        
                  28.51       57.86 (29.35)     1:28.61 (30.75)     1:59.57 (30.96)
  3 Behrens, Tess A           18 Minnesota-MN         2:00.83    2:03.63        
                  29.09     1:00.59 (31.50)     1:32.31 (31.72)     2:03.63 (31.32)
  4 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE                NT    2:03.67        
                  29.47     1:00.12 (30.65)     1:31.99 (31.87)     2:03.67 (31.68)
  5 Sepich, Courtney A        19 Rutgers-NJ           2:08.43    2:05.37        
                  29.56     1:01.04 (31.48)     1:33.25 (32.21)     2:05.37 (32.12)
  6 Kaufman, Emilie A         18 Rutgers-NJ           2:06.89    2:06.30        
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)     1:33.71 (32.25)     2:06.30 (32.59)
  7 Noens, Christina M        18 Toledo-LE            2:02.70    2:06.41        
                  29.78     1:01.55 (31.77)     1:34.24 (32.69)     2:06.41 (32.17)
  8 Lindblad, Brianne N       20 Rutgers-NJ           2:04.77    2:07.18        
                  29.97     1:02.55 (32.58)     1:34.81 (32.26)     2:07.18 (32.37)
  9 Johnson, Rachel M         18 Toledo-LE            2:05.70    2:08.72        
                  30.93     1:03.36 (32.43)     1:36.31 (32.95)     2:08.72 (32.41)
 10 Dyer, Jacy L              21 Toledo-LE            2:05.60    2:12.03        
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:38.38 (34.43)     2:12.03 (33.65)
 -- Fontana, Kirsten J        21 Rutgers-NJ           2:08.79   X2:08.88        
                  30.66     1:03.65 (32.99)     1:36.43 (32.78)     2:08.88 (32.45)
 -- Leichty, Claire E         20 Toledo-LE            2:10.69   X2:14.98        
                  32.50     1:06.56 (34.06)     1:41.22 (34.66)     2:14.98 (33.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kelly A         19 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:07.15        
                  29.92     1:01.74 (31.82)     1:34.42 (32.68)     2:07.15 (32.73)
  2 Oswald, Addie E           19 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:07.39        
                  30.62     1:03.06 (32.44)     1:35.48 (32.42)     2:07.39 (31.91)
  3 Dunn, Jessica J           20 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:09.90        
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)     1:35.91 (32.94)     2:09.90 (33.99)
  4 Collins, Megan M          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:12.55        
                  31.02     1:04.40 (33.38)     1:38.55 (34.15)     2:12.55 (34.00)
 -- Kraus, Kori L             20 Rider-NJ                  NT   X2:11.93        
                  31.09     1:04.12 (33.03)     1:38.02 (33.90)     2:11.93 (33.91)
 -- Warwick, Danielle E       18 Rider-NJ                  NT   X2:12.23        
                  31.16     1:04.57 (33.41)     1:38.47 (33.90)     2:12.23 (33.76)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Haley J          19 Minnesota-MN         1:00.35    1:01.74        
                  29.59     1:01.74 (32.15)                                        
  2 Lindsay, Laura A          20 Toledo-LE            1:02.30    1:01.99        
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)                                        
  3 Atchison, Kelsey L        21 Toledo-LE            1:05.80    1:05.05        
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)                                        
  4 Kaufman, Emilie A         18 Rutgers-NJ           1:06.12    1:05.15        
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)                                        
  5 Lightbourne, Ali D        20 Harvard-NE                NT    1:05.23        
                  30.40     1:05.23 (34.83)                                        
  6 Averill, Trisha F         20 Rutgers-NJ           1:05.92    1:05.58        
                  31.05     1:05.58 (34.53)                                        
  7 Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE                NT    1:06.82        
                  31.60     1:06.82 (35.22)                                        
  8 Ward, Jacquelyn           20 Rutgers-NJ           1:06.53    1:07.22        
                  32.40     1:07.22 (34.82)                                        
  9 Belk, Molly E             20 Minnesota-MN         1:00.96    1:07.47        
                  31.87     1:07.47 (35.60)                                        
 -- Perrotti, Allyson J       19 Rutgers-NJ           1:07.85   X1:07.28        
                  32.36     1:07.28 (34.92)                                        
 -- Zafir, Taylor H           20 Rutgers-NJ           1:09.46   X1:09.03        
                  32.68     1:09.03 (36.35)                                        
 -- Maqueda, Victoria         17 Rutgers-NJ           1:06.99   X1:10.72        
                  33.04     1:10.72 (37.68)                                        
 -- Curham, Samantha          20 Rutgers-NJ           1:15.14   X1:14.66        
                  35.24     1:14.66 (39.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lofgren, Elise L          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    1:08.57        
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)                                        
  2 Fleagle, Kelly E          20 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:12.67        
                  34.98     1:12.67 (37.69)                                        
  3 Murphy, Shelby E          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    1:13.08        
                  34.54     1:13.08 (38.54)                                        
  4 Stoehr, Renata L          21 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:18.90        
                  37.20     1:18.90 (41.70)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Haley J          19 Minnesota-MN         2:07.88    2:14.01        
                  31.18     1:05.38 (34.20)     1:39.67 (34.29)     2:14.01 (34.34)
  2 Lindsay, Laura A          20 Toledo-LE            2:13.60    2:14.60        
                  30.40     1:04.03 (33.63)     1:39.13 (35.10)     2:14.60 (35.47)
  3 Averill, Trisha F         20 Rutgers-NJ           2:20.69    2:19.07        
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)     1:43.17 (35.84)     2:19.07 (35.90)
  4 Ward, Jacquelyn           20 Rutgers-NJ           2:22.32    2:20.78        
                  32.10     1:07.44 (35.34)     1:43.63 (36.19)     2:20.78 (37.15)
  5 Atchison, Kelsey L        21 Toledo-LE            2:23.10    2:21.10        
                  32.06     1:07.52 (35.46)     1:43.91 (36.39)     2:21.10 (37.19)
  6 Zafir, Taylor H           20 Rutgers-NJ           2:26.08    2:21.68        
                  32.42     1:07.90 (35.48)     1:44.68 (36.78)     2:21.68 (37.00)
  7 Belk, Molly E             20 Minnesota-MN         2:16.23    2:22.38        
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:45.24 (37.41)     2:22.38 (37.14)
  8 Fish, Margaret B          20 Harvard-NE                NT    2:23.01        
                  31.97     1:07.89 (35.92)     1:45.20 (37.31)     2:23.01 (37.81)
  9 Lightbourne, Ali D        20 Harvard-NE                NT    2:23.51        
                  32.80     1:09.29 (36.49)     1:46.18 (36.89)     2:23.51 (37.33)
 -- Perrotti, Allyson J       19 Rutgers-NJ           2:25.78   X2:24.52        
                  33.46     1:09.73 (36.27)     1:46.99 (37.26)     2:24.52 (37.53)
 -- Maqueda, Victoria         17 Rutgers-NJ           2:26.86   X2:29.96        
                  34.47     1:12.27 (37.80)     1:50.59 (38.32)     2:29.96 (39.37)
 -- Curham, Samantha          20 Rutgers-NJ                NT   X2:36.30        
                  34.89     1:14.05 (39.16)     1:54.71 (40.66)     2:36.30 (41.59)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Curham, Samantha          20 Rutgers-NJ                NT    2:37.95        
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)     1:55.99 (41.63)     2:37.95 (41.96)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lofgren, Elise L          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:26.12        
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)     1:48.54 (37.97)     2:26.12 (37.58)
  2 Fleagle, Kelly E          20 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:34.46        
                  35.37     1:14.45 (39.08)     1:54.23 (39.78)     2:34.46 (40.23)
  3 Murphy, Shelby E          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:37.08        
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)     1:55.10 (40.63)     2:37.08 (41.98)
  4 Stoehr, Renata L          21 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:41.07        
                  36.88     1:17.82 (40.94)     1:59.59 (41.77)     2:41.07 (41.48)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Kaylee R         21 Minnesota-MN           53.31      55.30        
                  25.86       55.30 (29.44)                                        
  2 Curado, Taylor            19 Rutgers-NJ             56.41      56.08        
                  26.63       56.08 (29.45)                                        
  3 Gregoire, Jenna L         18 Harvard-NE                NT      56.84        
                  26.87       56.84 (29.97)                                        
  4 Colton, Annalise M        19 Minnesota-MN           54.84      57.02        
                  27.32       57.02 (29.70)                                        
  5 Schulkin, Danielle A      18 Harvard-NE                NT      57.06        
                  27.36       57.06 (29.70)                                        
  6 Thompson, Amanda R        21 Toledo-LE              55.24      57.46        
                  26.90       57.46 (30.56)                                        
  7 Smyth, Louise M           20 Toledo-LE              59.25      58.80        
                  28.10       58.80 (30.70)                                        
  8 Bagan, Mckenzie K         19 Toledo-LE              55.90      58.84        
                  27.82       58.84 (31.02)                                        
  9 Gaffey, Melanie           19 Rutgers-NJ             59.89      59.41        
                  27.49       59.41 (31.92)                                        
 -- Millaci, Kara L           18 Rutgers-NJ           1:02.72     X59.69        
                  28.06       59.69 (31.63)                                        
 -- Fontana, Kirsten J        21 Rutgers-NJ                NT   X1:02.16        
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)                                        
 -- Heckroth, Laura J         21 Toledo-LE                 NT        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Libby J          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT      58.25        
                  27.55       58.25 (30.70)                                        
  2 Lyon, Kathleen A          19 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT      59.81        
                  27.93       59.81 (31.88)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Kelly A         19 Rider-NJ                  NT      59.92        
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)                                        
  4 Fleagle, Kelly E          20 Rider-NJ                  NT    1:00.51        
                  29.01     1:00.51 (31.50)                                        
 -- Simmons, Lindsay A        20 Rider-NJ                  NT   X1:01.58        
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE                NT    1:59.80        
                  27.73       58.63 (30.90)     1:29.42 (30.79)     1:59.80 (30.38)
  2 Jamison, Kaylee R         21 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:01.58        
                  27.20       58.01 (30.81)     1:29.23 (31.22)     2:01.58 (32.35)
  3 Schulkin, Danielle A      18 Harvard-NE                NT    2:02.40        
                  28.02       58.79 (30.77)     1:29.93 (31.14)     2:02.40 (32.47)
  4 Colton, Annalise M        19 Minnesota-MN         2:00.94    2:05.72        
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:33.35 (33.41)     2:05.72 (32.37)
  5 Moser, Mary C             18 Rutgers-NJ           2:07.89    2:07.03        
                  27.66       59.37 (31.71)     1:32.41 (33.04)     2:07.03 (34.62)
  6 Berman, Michelle E        20 Rutgers-NJ           2:08.29    2:09.60        
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:35.67 (33.89)     2:09.60 (33.93)
  7 Smyth, Louise M           20 Toledo-LE            2:05.70    2:09.66        
                  28.95     1:01.16 (32.21)     1:34.81 (33.65)     2:09.66 (34.85)
  8 Bagan, Mckenzie K         19 Toledo-LE            2:04.00    2:12.26        
                  29.79     1:03.53 (33.74)     1:37.83 (34.30)     2:12.26 (34.43)
 -- Millaci, Kara L           18 Rutgers-NJ           2:16.30   X2:09.39        
                  28.77     1:01.90 (33.13)     1:35.80 (33.90)     2:09.39 (33.59)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kelly A         19 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:06.22        
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)     1:33.60 (32.78)     2:06.22 (32.62)
  2 Francis, Libby J          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:08.97        
                  28.51     1:01.07 (32.56)     1:34.03 (32.96)     2:08.97 (34.94)
  3 Lyon, Kathleen A          19 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:09.85        
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)     1:36.23 (33.49)     2:09.85 (33.62)
  4 Fleagle, Kelly E          20 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:17.05        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:42.04 (36.34)     2:17.05 (35.01)
 -- Simmons, Lindsay A        20 Rider-NJ                  NT   X2:17.34        
                  30.31     1:05.44 (35.13)     1:41.64 (36.20)     2:17.34 (35.70)
 
Women 200 Yard IM A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sara D                17 Harvard-NE                NT    2:04.78        
                  26.90       58.83 (31.93)     1:35.64 (36.81)     2:04.78 (29.14)
  2 Harter, Carly L           19 Toledo-LE            2:03.90    2:05.41        
                  27.70       59.27 (31.57)     1:36.78 (37.51)     2:05.41 (28.63)
  3 Ward, Jacquelyn           20 Rutgers-NJ           2:04.74    2:06.20        
                  27.22       59.20 (31.98)     1:35.77 (36.57)     2:06.20 (30.43)
  4 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE                NT    2:07.05        
                  27.49       59.48 (31.99)     1:37.15 (37.67)     2:07.05 (29.90)
  5 Belk, Molly E             20 Minnesota-MN              NT    2:07.58        
                  27.18     1:01.37 (34.19)     1:38.14 (36.77)     2:07.58 (29.44)
  6 Kaufman, Emilie A         18 Rutgers-NJ           2:09.18    2:07.93        
                  28.01     1:00.09 (32.08)     1:35.90 (35.81)     2:07.93 (32.03)
  7 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   19 Minnesota-MN         2:04.29    2:08.40        
                  28.18     1:00.54 (32.36)     1:39.19 (38.65)     2:08.40 (29.21)
  8 Zafir, Taylor H           20 Rutgers-NJ           2:10.24    2:09.17        
                  28.64     1:01.52 (32.88)     1:38.70 (37.18)     2:09.17 (30.47)
  9 Atchison, Kelsey L        21 Toledo-LE            2:08.40    2:10.10        
                  28.98     1:03.62 (34.64)     1:40.26 (36.64)     2:10.10 (29.84)
 10 Johnson, Rachel M         18 Toledo-LE            2:07.60    2:15.20        
                  29.71     1:03.67 (33.96)     1:44.45 (40.78)     2:15.20 (30.75)
 -- Leddy, Meghan K           19 Harvard-NE                NT   X2:06.66        
                  28.40       58.18 (29.78)     1:36.88 (38.70)     2:06.66 (29.78)
 -- Averill, Trisha F         20 Rutgers-NJ           2:13.26   X2:10.03        
                  28.85     1:03.25 (34.40)     1:39.52 (36.27)     2:10.03 (30.51)
 -- Heckroth, Laura J         21 Toledo-LE            2:12.55   X2:12.47        
                  29.02     1:03.58 (34.56)     1:42.88 (39.30)     2:12.47 (29.59)
 -- Perrotti, Allyson J       19 Rutgers-NJ           2:15.50   X2:14.85        
                  30.24     1:05.77 (35.53)     1:43.28 (37.51)     2:14.85 (31.57)
 -- Lindsay, Laura A          20 Toledo-LE            2:08.64   X2:16.84        
                  29.65     1:07.71 (38.06)     1:44.57 (36.86)     2:16.84 (32.27)
 -- Noens, Christina M        18 Toledo-LE            2:12.11   X2:16.98        
                  30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)     1:45.15 (41.84)     2:16.98 (31.83)
 -- Maqueda, Victoria         17 Rutgers-NJ           2:17.85   X2:22.29        
                  31.81     1:10.28 (38.47)     1:49.13 (38.85)     2:22.29 (33.16)
 -- Curham, Samantha          20 Rutgers-NJ           2:27.00   X2:23.68        
                  30.62     1:09.11 (38.49)     1:49.76 (40.65)     2:23.68 (33.92)
 
Women 200 Yard IM B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fimple, Alicia M          21 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:08.15        
                  27.08     1:00.10 (33.02)     1:38.72 (38.62)     2:08.15 (29.43)
  2 Oswald, Addie E           19 Rider-NJ                  NT    2:15.10        
                  30.47     1:03.80 (33.33)     1:44.91 (41.11)     2:15.10 (30.19)
  3 Lofgren, Elise L          18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    2:16.81        
                  31.75     1:07.94 (36.19)     1:45.30 (37.36)     2:16.81 (31.51)
 -- Demjanenko, Jenny A       18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X2:16.06        
                  29.08     1:04.54 (35.46)     1:45.78 (41.24)     2:16.06 (30.28)
 -- Kraus, Kori L             20 Rider-NJ                  NT   X2:16.53        
                  29.16     1:03.29 (34.13)     1:43.89 (40.60)     2:16.53 (32.64)
 -- Stoehr, Renata L          21 Rider-NJ                  NT   X2:16.98        
                  29.26     1:04.20 (34.94)     1:46.66 (42.46)     2:16.98 (30.32)
 -- Wilhite, Katrina L        18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X2:20.86        
                  29.34     1:03.14 (33.80)     1:49.70 (46.56)     2:20.86 (31.16)
 -- Yttring, Hanna M          22 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT         DQ        
                  27.12     1:00.88 (33.76)     1:40.85 (39.97)          DQ (31.59)
 
Women 400 Yard IM A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Kate A             21 Harvard-NE                NT    4:21.10        
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)     1:32.45 (33.39)     2:05.33 (32.88)
        2:43.97 (38.64)     3:22.69 (38.72)     3:53.24 (30.55)     4:21.10 (27.86)
  2 Harter, Carly L           19 Toledo-LE            4:21.80    4:21.81        
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)     1:34.10 (33.56)     2:06.70 (32.60)
        2:44.82 (38.12)     3:23.52 (38.70)     3:53.03 (29.51)     4:21.81 (28.78)
  3 Ward, Jacquelyn           20 Rutgers-NJ           4:24.11    4:25.77        
                  28.34     1:00.21 (31.87)     1:34.24 (34.03)     2:07.69 (33.45)
        2:45.74 (38.05)     3:23.77 (38.03)     3:55.45 (31.68)     4:25.77 (30.32)
  4 Pickard, Katherine E      21 Harvard-NE                NT    4:27.29        
                  27.90     1:00.52 (32.62)     1:34.18 (33.66)     2:07.04 (32.86)
        2:45.84 (38.80)     3:25.24 (39.40)     3:56.82 (31.58)     4:27.29 (30.47)
  5 Averill, Trisha F         20 Rutgers-NJ           4:39.66    4:28.36        
                  29.38     1:02.11 (32.73)     1:37.73 (35.62)     2:11.56 (33.83)
        2:47.92 (36.36)     3:25.37 (37.45)     3:57.69 (32.32)     4:28.36 (30.67)
  6 Belk, Molly E             20 Minnesota-MN         4:26.87    4:30.36        
                  27.89     1:00.00 (32.11)     1:36.73 (36.73)     2:12.82 (36.09)
        2:50.34 (37.52)     3:28.79 (38.45)     3:59.86 (31.07)     4:30.36 (30.50)
  7 Zafir, Taylor H           20 Rutgers-NJ           4:31.20    4:30.79        
                  29.40     1:02.22 (32.82)     1:37.01 (34.79)     2:11.34 (34.33)
        2:49.86 (38.52)     3:28.39 (38.53)     4:00.37 (31.98)     4:30.79 (30.42)
  8 Noens, Christina M        18 Toledo-LE            4:38.70    4:37.45        
                  30.74     1:06.05 (35.31)     1:39.91 (33.86)     2:13.15 (33.24)
        2:54.77 (41.62)     3:35.45 (40.68)     4:07.04 (31.59)     4:37.45 (30.41)
  9 Johnson, Rachel M         18 Toledo-LE            4:26.10    4:40.24        
                  31.04     1:07.99 (36.95)     1:43.59 (35.60)     2:18.11 (34.52)
        2:58.35 (40.24)     3:38.92 (40.57)     4:10.12 (31.20)     4:40.24 (30.12)
 -- Smyth, Louise M           20 Toledo-LE            4:38.70   X4:36.46        
                  28.65     1:01.01 (32.36)     1:37.80 (36.79)     2:13.08 (35.28)
        2:52.94 (39.86)     3:33.81 (40.87)     4:05.76 (31.95)     4:36.46 (30.70)
 -- Perrotti, Allyson J       19 Rutgers-NJ           4:43.37   X4:39.59        
                  31.23     1:06.31 (35.08)     1:43.28 (36.97)     2:19.11 (35.83)
        2:57.03 (37.92)     3:34.47 (37.44)     4:07.82 (33.35)     4:39.59 (31.77)
 -- Maqueda, Victoria         17 Rutgers-NJ           4:50.89   X4:58.86        
                  33.05     1:11.69 (38.64)     1:51.46 (39.77)     2:30.31 (38.85)
        3:11.05 (40.74)     3:51.64 (40.59)     4:25.96 (34.32)     4:58.86 (32.90)
 -- Steenvoorden, Kristen M   19 Minnesota-MN         4:12.85         DQ        
                  29.33     1:01.53 (32.20)     1:36.07 (34.54)     2:09.50 (33.43)
        2:47.97 (38.47)     3:26.75 (38.78)     3:56.52 (29.77)          DQ (28.94)
 
Women 400 Yard IM B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fimple, Alicia M          21 Rider-NJ                  NT    4:32.73        
                  27.80     1:00.46 (32.66)     1:35.80 (35.34)     2:11.12 (35.32)
        2:50.20 (39.08)     3:30.55 (40.35)     4:01.98 (31.43)     4:32.73 (30.75)
  2 Yttring, Hanna M          22 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    4:35.47        
                  28.97     1:02.33 (33.36)     1:37.68 (35.35)     2:12.62 (34.94)
        2:52.56 (39.94)     3:33.49 (40.93)     4:05.21 (31.72)     4:35.47 (30.26)
  3 Dunn, Jessica J           20 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT    4:42.01        
                  31.58     1:06.73 (35.15)     1:40.78 (34.05)     2:14.04 (33.26)
        2:55.39 (41.35)     3:37.36 (41.97)     4:09.80 (32.44)     4:42.01 (32.21)
  4 Stoehr, Renata L          21 Rider-NJ                  NT    4:51.03        
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)     1:43.10 (38.24)     2:20.83 (37.73)
        3:03.27 (42.44)     3:46.41 (43.14)     4:19.57 (33.16)     4:51.03 (31.46)
 -- Wilhite, Katrina L        18 St. Francis Pa.-MA        NT   X4:50.64        
                  30.52     1:05.77 (35.25)     1:40.76 (34.99)     2:14.88 (34.12)
        3:00.31 (45.43)     3:47.19 (46.88)     4:18.96 (31.77)     4:50.64 (31.68)
 
Women 1 mtr Diving A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Margaret          18 Minnesota-MN              NT     303.10        
  2 Betz, Jennifer            21 Rutgers-NJ            295.15     266.40        
  3 Moore, Schuyler           21 Harvard-NE                NT     257.90        
  4 Scott, Nicole O           18 Rutgers-NJ            284.32     256.75        
  5 Powell, Brittany          21 Harvard-NE                NT     231.75        
  6 McCrady, Sarah           109 Minnesota-MN              NT     205.85        
 -- Gordon, Valentina         18 Rutgers-NJ            252.00    X205.75        
 -- Kearney, Katherine        19 Rutgers-NJ            269.10    X226.00        
 
Women 1 mtr Diving B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Aisley            21 Rider-NJ                  NT     212.05        
 
Women 3 mtr Diving A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betz, Jennifer            21 Rutgers-NJ            329.80     300.20        
  2 Keefer, Margaret          18 Minnesota-MN              NT     283.00        
  3 Moore, Schuyler           21 Harvard-NE                NT     257.90        
  4 Scott, Nicole O           18 Rutgers-NJ            299.30     255.80        
  5 McCrady, Sarah           109 Minnesota-MN              NT     241.15        
  6 Powell, Brittany          21 Harvard-NE                NT     237.55        
 -- Gordon, Valentina         18 Rutgers-NJ            230.85    X218.35        
 
Women 3 mtr Diving B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Aisley            21 Rider-NJ                  NT     205.45        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:34.72        
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 21               2) Li, Sara D 17                  
     3) Gregoire, Jenna L 18            4) Slack, Ali L 21                
                  23.75       47.23 (23.48)     1:10.94 (23.71)     1:34.72 (23.78)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   1:28.74    1:35.34        
     1) Jamison, Kaylee R 21            2) Radecke, Meagan L 21           
     3) Eggers, Alison R 21             4) Caflisch, Erin L 19            
                  24.05       47.62 (23.57)     1:11.54 (23.92)     1:35.34 (23.80)
  3 Rutgers University-NJ  'A'                        1:39.17    1:37.77        
     1) Moser, Mary C 18                2) Lindblad, Brianne N 20         
     3) Curado, Taylor 19               4) Gaffey, Melanie 19             
                  24.47       49.13 (24.66)     1:13.26 (24.13)     1:37.77 (24.51)
  4 Toledo, University of-LE  'A'                     1:38.23    1:37.82        
     1) Harter, Carly L 19              2) Johnson, Rachel M 18           
     3) Atchison, Kelsey L 21           4) Thompson, Amanda R 21          
                  24.35       49.07 (24.72)     1:13.74 (24.67)     1:37.82 (24.08)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    1:38.02        
     1) Behrens, Tess A 18              2) Whitehead, Hannah L 20         
     3) Belk, Molly E 20                4) Colton, Annalise M 19          
                  24.74       48.84 (24.10)     1:13.46 (24.62)     1:38.02 (24.56)
  6 Rutgers University-NJ  'B'                        1:42.70    1:38.37        
     1) Rolin, Chelsea 19               2) Kaufman, Emilie A 18           
     3) Sepich, Courtney A 19           4) Ward, Jacquelyn 20             
                  24.80       49.58 (24.78)     1:14.02 (24.44)     1:38.37 (24.35)
  7 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:39.38        
     1) Lightbourne, Ali D 20           2) Pickard, Katherine E 21        
     3) Fish, Margaret B 20             4) Schulkin, Danielle A 18        
                  24.78       49.26 (24.48)     1:14.15 (24.89)     1:39.38 (25.23)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay B
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                               NT    1:39.71        
     1) Anderer, Stephanie L 18         2) Fimple, Alicia M 21            
     3) Warwick, Danielle E 18          4) Burns, Brianna N 21            
                  25.61       49.99 (24.38)     1:15.77 (25.78)     1:39.71 (23.94)
  2 Saint Francis University (Penn-MA  'A'                 NT    1:40.09        
     1) Ford, Alicia M 19               2) Heintz, Melissa M 21           
     3) Cotugno, Meghan L 18            4) Yttring, Hanna M 22            
                  25.11       50.05 (24.94)     1:15.37 (25.32)     1:40.09 (24.72)
  3 Saint Francis University (Penn-MA  'B'                 NT    1:43.31        
     1) Francis, Libby J 18             2) Murphy, Shelby E 18            
     3) Lofgren, Elise L 18             4) Demjanenko, Jenny A 18         
                  25.51       51.29 (25.78)     1:17.74 (26.45)     1:43.31 (25.57)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:25.11        
     1) Li, Sara D 17                   2) Hinkle, Katy A 21              
     3) Gregoire, Jenna L 18            4) Mills, Kate A 21               
                  24.99       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.17 (24.55)     1:42.60 (50.98)
        2:07.48 (24.88)     2:34.22 (51.62)     2:58.94 (24.72)     3:25.11 (50.89)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   3:14.53    3:25.63        
     1) Whitehead, Hannah L 20          2) Jamison, Kaylee R 21           
     3) Steenvoorden, Ashley N 19       4) Radecke, Meagan L 21           
                  24.98       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.25 (24.63)     1:43.60 (51.98)
        2:08.47 (24.87)     2:34.91 (51.31)     2:58.80 (23.89)     3:25.63 (50.72)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    3:30.36        
     1) Behrens, Tess A 18              2) Eggers, Alison R 21            
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen M 19      4) Caflisch, Erin L 19            
                  25.18       52.00 (52.00)     1:16.43 (24.43)     1:43.89 (51.89)
        2:09.69 (25.80)     2:37.40 (53.51)     3:02.49 (25.09)     3:30.36 (52.96)
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:31.48        
     1) Slack, Ali L 21                 2) Zagroba, Catherine A 19        
     3) Lightbourne, Ali D 20           4) Pickard, Katherine E 21        
                  25.33       52.55 (52.55)     1:18.23 (25.68)     1:45.90 (53.35)
        2:11.34 (25.44)     2:38.15 (52.25)     3:03.45 (25.30)     3:31.48 (53.33)
  5 Rutgers University-NJ  'A'                        3:34.31    3:33.43        
     1) Moser, Mary C 18                2) Rolin, Chelsea 19              
     3) Ward, Jacquelyn 20              4) Gaffey, Melanie 19             
                  25.71       53.26 (53.26)     1:18.83 (25.57)     1:46.94 (53.68)
        2:12.23 (25.29)     2:39.98 (53.04)     3:05.42 (25.44)     3:33.43 (53.45)
  6 Toledo, University of-LE  'A'                     3:31.72    3:34.40        
     1) Harter, Carly L 19              2) Atchison, Kelsey L 21          
     3) Thompson, Amanda R 21           4) Dyer, Jacy L 21                
                  25.49       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.62 (25.75)     1:46.57 (53.70)
        2:12.36 (25.79)     2:40.14 (53.57)     3:06.23 (26.09)     3:34.40 (54.26)
  7 Toledo, University of-LE  'B'                     3:36.50    3:41.93        
     1) Heckroth, Laura J 21            2) Leichty, Claire E 20           
     3) Smyth, Louise M 20              4) Johnson, Rachel M 18           
                  26.90       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.13 (26.43)     1:50.72 (55.02)
        2:17.62 (26.90)     2:47.15 (56.43)     3:12.95 (25.80)     3:41.93 (54.78)
  8 Rutgers University-NJ  'B'                        3:41.98    3:46.16        
     1) Kaufman, Emilie A 18            2) Sepich, Courtney A 19          
     3) Berman, Michelle E 20           4) Zafir, Taylor H 20             
                  26.59       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.32 (26.10)     1:50.99 (55.77)
        2:18.31 (27.32)     2:48.41 (57.42)     3:15.93 (27.52)     3:46.16 (57.75)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay B
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                               NT    3:36.04        
     1) Fimple, Alicia M 21             2) Oswald, Addie E 19             
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L 18         4) Burns, Brianna N 21            
                  26.21       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.57 (26.49)     1:48.97 (54.89)
        2:15.14 (26.17)     2:43.92 (54.95)     3:08.63 (24.71)     3:36.04 (52.12)
  2 Saint Francis University (Penn-MA  'A'                 NT    3:36.64        
     1) Ford, Alicia M 19               2) Yttring, Hanna M 22            
     3) Francis, Libby J 18             4) Heintz, Melissa M 21           
                  26.49       54.52 (54.52)     1:20.39 (25.87)     1:48.47 (53.95)
        2:14.82 (26.35)     2:43.84 (55.37)     3:09.19 (25.35)     3:36.64 (52.80)
  3 Saint Francis University (Penn-MA  'B'                 NT    3:42.69        
     1) Collins, Megan M 18             2) Cotugno, Meghan L 18           
     3) Lofgren, Elise L 18             4) Demjanenko, Jenny A 18         
                  27.12       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.17 (26.40)     1:51.07 (55.30)
        2:17.79 (26.72)     2:46.55 (55.48)     3:13.29 (26.74)     3:42.69 (56.14)
  4 Rider University-NJ  'B'                               NT    3:47.94        
     1) Warwick, Danielle E 18          2) Kraus, Kori L 20               
     3) Leonhard, Melanie 18            4) Stoehr, Renata L 21            
                  27.42       57.13 (57.13)     1:23.68 (26.55)     1:53.58 (56.45)
        2:20.80 (27.22)     2:50.33 (56.75)     3:17.91 (27.58)     3:47.94 (57.61)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   1:38.33    1:43.31        
     1) Whitehead, Hannah L 20          2) Spencer, Haley J 19            
     3) Jamison, Kaylee R 21            4) Radecke, Meagan L 21           
                  26.22       55.24 (29.02)     1:19.71 (24.47)     1:43.31 (23.60)
  2 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:45.52        
     1) Hinkle, Katy A 21               2) Lightbourne, Ali D 20          
     3) Gregoire, Jenna L 18            4) Li, Sara D 17                  
                  27.19       56.54 (29.35)     1:21.90 (25.36)     1:45.52 (23.62)
  3 Rutgers University-NJ  'A'                        1:50.70    1:46.46        
     1) Lindblad, Brianne N 20          2) Kaufman, Emilie A 18           
     3) Curado, Taylor 19               4) Moser, Mary C 18               
                  26.89       56.99 (30.10)     1:22.63 (25.64)     1:46.46 (23.83)
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    1:46.80        
     1) Behrens, Tess A 18              2) Belk, Molly E 20               
     3) Colton, Annalise M 19           4) Caflisch, Erin L 19            
                  26.44       56.88 (30.44)     1:22.63 (25.75)     1:46.80 (24.17)
  5 Toledo, University of-LE  'A'                     1:44.96    1:46.83        
     1) Noens, Christina M 18           2) Lindsay, Laura A 20            
     3) Thompson, Amanda R 21           4) Harter, Carly L 19             
                  28.35       57.47 (29.12)     1:22.86 (25.39)     1:46.83 (23.97)
  6 Harvard University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:48.08        
     1) Leddy, Meghan K 19              2) Fish, Margaret B 20            
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 18         4) Slack, Ali L 21                
                  27.68       58.52 (30.84)     1:24.34 (25.82)     1:48.08 (23.74)
  7 Rutgers University-NJ  'B'                        1:53.65    1:48.93        
     1) Sepich, Courtney A 19           2) Averill, Trisha F 20           
     3) Gaffey, Melanie 19              4) Rolin, Chelsea 19              
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)     1:24.53 (26.43)     1:48.93 (24.40)
  8 Toledo, University of-LE  'B'                     1:47.23    1:51.88        
     1) Johnson, Rachel M 18            2) Atchison, Kelsey L 21          
     3) Bagan, Mckenzie K 19            4) Heckroth, Laura J 21           
                  30.29     1:00.50 (30.21)     1:27.14 (26.64)     1:51.88 (24.74)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay B
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Francis University (Penn-MA  'A'                 NT    1:49.35        
     1) Yttring, Hanna M 22             2) Lofgren, Elise L 18            
     3) Francis, Libby J 18             4) Ford, Alicia M 19              
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)     1:24.75 (25.72)     1:49.35 (24.60)
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                               NT    1:51.15        
     1) Kraus, Kori L 20                2) Fimple, Alicia M 21            
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A 19            4) Burns, Brianna N 21            
                  27.88       59.10 (31.22)     1:26.77 (27.67)     1:51.15 (24.38)
  3 Rider University-NJ  'B'                               NT    1:57.01        
     1) Oswald, Addie E 19              2) Fleagle, Kelly E 20            
     3) Stoehr, Renata L 21             4) Anderer, Stephanie L 18        
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)     1:31.18 (28.55)     1:57.01 (25.83)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   3:32.38    3:45.15        
     1) Whitehead, Hannah L 20          2) Spencer, Haley J 19            
     3) Jamison, Kaylee R 21            4) Radecke, Meagan L 21           
                  27.08       56.03 (56.03)     1:25.78 (29.75)   1:58.67 (1:02.64)
        2:23.74 (25.07)     2:53.60 (54.93)     3:17.86 (24.26)     3:45.15 (51.55)
  2 Harvard University-NE  'B'                             NT    3:51.31        
     1) Leddy, Meghan K 19              2) Fish, Margaret B 20            
     3) Gregoire, Jenna L 18            4) Hinkle, Katy A 21              
                  28.39       57.80 (57.80)     1:28.22 (30.42)   2:02.77 (1:04.97)
        2:29.42 (26.65)     3:00.15 (57.38)     3:24.52 (24.37)     3:51.31 (51.16)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    3:51.47        
     1) Behrens, Tess A 18              2) Belk, Molly E 20               
     3) Colton, Annalise M 19           4) Caflisch, Erin L 19            
                  27.48       56.65 (56.65)     1:27.04 (30.39)   2:01.80 (1:05.15)
        2:28.64 (26.84)     2:59.07 (57.27)     3:24.14 (25.07)     3:51.47 (52.40)
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                             NT    3:52.60        
     1) Slack, Ali L 21                 2) Lightbourne, Ali D 20          
     3) Schulkin, Danielle A 18         4) Mills, Kate A 21               
                  29.07       59.74 (59.74)     1:29.73 (29.99)   2:04.45 (1:04.71)
        2:31.36 (26.91)     3:01.37 (56.92)     3:26.26 (24.89)     3:52.60 (51.23)
  5 Rutgers University-NJ  'B'                        4:00.92    3:54.43        
     1) Lindblad, Brianne N 20          2) Kaufman, Emilie A 18           
     3) Ward, Jacquelyn 20              4) Rolin, Chelsea 19              
                  28.13       59.06 (59.06)     1:29.18 (30.12)   2:03.96 (1:04.90)
        2:30.36 (26.40)     3:01.20 (57.24)     3:26.29 (25.09)     3:54.43 (53.23)
  6 Rutgers University-NJ  'A'                        3:52.73    3:55.92        
     1) Sepich, Courtney A 19           2) Averill, Trisha F 20           
     3) Curado, Taylor 19               4) Moser, Mary C 18               
                  28.24       58.88 (58.88)     1:30.35 (31.47)   2:05.22 (1:06.34)
        2:31.87 (26.65)     3:02.51 (57.29)     3:28.16 (25.65)     3:55.92 (53.41)
  7 Toledo, University of-LE  'A'                     3:47.72    3:55.94        
     1) Johnson, Rachel M 18            2) Atchison, Kelsey L 21          
     3) Bagan, Mckenzie K 19            4) Dyer, Jacy L 21                
                  29.81   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:31.32 (30.13)   2:05.42 (1:04.23)
        2:32.24 (26.82)     3:03.75 (58.33)     3:28.88 (25.13)     3:55.94 (52.19)
  8 Toledo, University of-LE  'B'                     3:51.88    4:06.23        
     1) Noens, Christina M 18           2) Lindsay, Laura A 20            
     3) Thompson, Amanda R 21           4) Harter, Carly L 19             
                  31.35   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.48 (30.24)   2:10.15 (1:05.91)
        2:38.65 (28.50)   3:11.47 (1:01.32)     3:37.95 (26.48)     4:06.23 (54.76)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay B
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                               NT    4:00.89        
     1) Kraus, Kori L 20                2) Fimple, Alicia M 21            
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A 19            4) Burns, Brianna N 21            
                  29.57   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:32.15 (31.73)   2:08.68 (1:08.26)
        2:36.45 (27.77)     3:08.05 (59.37)     3:33.11 (25.06)     4:00.89 (52.84)
  2 Saint Francis University (Penn-MA  'A'                 NT    4:03.31        
     1) Dunn, Jessica J 20              2) Lofgren, Elise L 18            
     3) Yttring, Hanna M 22             4) Ford, Alicia M 19              
                  30.33   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:34.76 (32.35)   2:11.04 (1:08.63)
        2:37.73 (26.69)     3:09.11 (58.07)     3:34.87 (25.76)     4:03.31 (54.20)
  3 Rider University-NJ  'B'                               NT    4:12.05        
     1) Oswald, Addie E 19              2) Fleagle, Kelly E 20            
     3) Stoehr, Renata L 21             4) Anderer, Stephanie L 18        
                  30.40   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:35.98 (34.21)   2:14.81 (1:13.04)
        2:43.06 (28.25)   3:16.28 (1:01.47)     3:42.34 (26.06)     4:12.05 (55.77)