ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 

Licensed to U. of Texas/Longhorn Aquatics             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2010 UT Invite - 12/2/2010 to 12/4/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:28.35  AUTO
        1:32.76  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'A'                          1:32.22    1:28.81 CONS   
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey                2) r:NRT Adams, Bethany           
     3) r:NRT Riefenstahl, Katie        4) r:NRT Bispo, Karlee            
     r:+0.66  10.95       22.87 (22.87)       32.94 (10.07)       44.51 (21.64)
          55.21 (10.70)     1:06.91 (22.40)     1:17.14 (10.23)     1:28.81 (21.90)
  2 Arizona, University of  'A'                       1:31.67    1:28.87 CONS   
     1) Geer, Margo                     2) r:+0.14 Flederbach, Kait       
     3) r:+0.29 Finnegan, Gracie        4) r:+0.24 Peacock, Aubrey        
     r:+0.70  10.87       22.30 (22.30)       32.69 (10.39)       44.08 (21.78)
          54.82 (10.74)     1:06.64 (22.56)     1:17.14 (10.50)     1:28.87 (22.23)
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:33.24    1:30.19 CONS   
     1) Thompson, Beckie                2) r:+0.17 Meyer, Maggie          
     3) r:+0.28 Martin, Ruby            4) r:+0.07 Miller, Laura          
     r:+0.70  11.04       22.96 (22.96)       33.29 (10.33)       44.98 (22.02)
          55.63 (10.65)     1:07.65 (22.67)     1:18.25 (10.60)     1:30.19 (22.54)
  4 University of Texas  'B'                          1:34.00    1:31.33 CONS   
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily               2) r:+0.08 Powers, Brie           
     3) r:+0.33 Hooper, Alex            4) r:+0.31 Lobb, Ellen            
              11.28       23.04 (23.04)       33.83 (10.79)       45.81 (22.77)
          56.58 (10.77)     1:08.65 (22.84)     1:19.35 (10.70)     1:31.33 (22.68)
  5 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:35.50    1:32.83        
     1) Nelson, Patricia                2) r:+0.07 Osten, Amie            
     3) r:+0.28 Dalcamo, Maddy          4) r:+0.53 Hougan, Karlyn         
     r:+0.77  11.35       23.62 (23.62)       34.18 (10.56)       46.46 (22.84)
          57.23 (10.77)     1:09.34 (22.88)     1:20.42 (11.08)     1:32.83 (23.49)
  6 Wyoming, University of  'A'                       1:35.17    1:34.92        
     1) Conci, Kelsey                   2) r:+0.37 Hewson, Kenzie         
     3) r:+0.20 Wells, Caroline         4) r:+0.18 Bull, Shelby           
              11.31       23.08 (23.08)       34.25 (11.17)       46.28 (23.20)
          58.06 (11.78)     1:10.77 (24.49)     1:22.23 (11.46)     1:34.92 (24.15)
  7 UC Davis  'A'                                     1:36.72    1:35.01        
     1) Lee, Morgan                     2) r:+0.12 Capozzo, Samantha      
     3) r:+0.13 Cochrane, Sabrina       4) r:+0.11 Foley, Kayleigh        
     r:+0.70  11.59       24.06 (24.06)       35.31 (11.25)       47.85 (23.79)
          59.15 (11.30)     1:11.80 (23.95)     1:22.51 (10.71)     1:35.01 (23.21)
  8 North Texas, University of  'A'                   1:37.86    1:35.39        
     1) Gentile, Rosa                   2) r:+0.29 Kutac, Carleigh        
     3) r:+0.26 Richerson, Dawn         4) r:+0.25 Pope, Seabre           
     r:+0.72  11.44       23.72 (23.72)       35.17 (11.45)       47.88 (24.16)
          59.68 (11.80)     1:12.17 (24.29)     1:23.07 (10.90)     1:35.39 (23.22)
  9 Sydney University  'A'                            1:37.00    1:35.52        
     1) Kidd, Christine                 2) r:+0.32 Ramsay, Meagan         
     3) r:+0.19 Johnson, Gemma          4) r:+0.20 Gray, Emma             
     r:+0.84  11.87       24.56 (24.56)       35.93 (11.37)       48.57 (24.01)
          59.57 (11.00)     1:11.94 (23.37)     1:23.05 (11.11)     1:35.52 (23.58)
 10 University of California, Los  'B'                1:34.08    1:37.05        
     1) Christofferson, Stephanie       2) r:NRT Drysdale, Emma           
     3) r:NRT Fitzgerald, Maddy         4) r:NRT Williams, Isabel         
     r:+0.71  11.57       24.16 (24.16)       35.81 (11.65)       48.59 (24.43)
          59.71 (11.12)     1:12.68 (24.09)     1:23.90 (11.22)     1:37.05 (24.37)
 11 North Texas, University of  'B'                   1:40.89    1:37.93        
     1) Widacki, Alexis                 2) r:+0.49 Jakopin, Natalie       
     3) r:+0.08 Ploetz, Becca           4) r:+0.46 Taylor, Rebecca        
     r:+0.66  11.73       24.52 (24.52)       36.39 (11.87)       49.19 (24.67)
        1:00.63 (11.44)     1:13.38 (24.19)     1:25.00 (11.62)     1:37.93 (24.55)
 12 UC Davis  'B'                                     1:37.72    1:39.04        
     1) Winters, Sarah                  2) r:+0.38 Peri, Julie            
     3) r:+0.20 Alvarez, Liliana        4) r:+0.26 Kucera, Heidi          
     r:+0.75  12.36       25.51 (25.51)       37.35 (11.84)       50.42 (24.91)
        1:01.97 (11.55)     1:15.37 (24.95)     1:26.67 (11.30)     1:39.04 (23.67)
 13 North Texas, University of  'C'                        NT    1:39.24        
     1) Dworschack, Angela              2) r:+0.32 Bernier, Stephanie     
     3) r:+0.06 Morrow, Morgan          4) r:+0.20 Jackson, Kailtynn      
     r:+0.84  12.40       25.19 (25.19)       36.74 (11.55)       49.46 (24.27)
        1:01.24 (11.78)     1:14.43 (24.97)     1:26.32 (11.89)     1:39.24 (24.81)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  AUTO
        1:21.57  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                       1:19.73    1:17.66 AUTO   
     1) Small, Adam                     2) r:+0.12 Wyman, Kelley          
     3) r:+0.09 Friedemann, Mitchell    4) r:+0.19 Owen, Cam              
     r:+1.98  19.88       39.24 (19.36)       58.41 (19.17)     1:17.66 (19.25)
  2 University of Texas  'A'                          1:22.27    1:19.19 CONS   
     1) Feigen, James                   2) r:+0.48 Sutton, Donald         
     3) r:+0.25 Hill, Dax               4) r:+0.22 Moore, Charlie         
     r:+0.68  19.69       39.88 (20.19)       59.21 (19.33)     1:19.19 (19.98)
  3 Sydney University  'A'                            1:24.00    1:20.34 CONS   
     1) Newton, Jonathon                2) r:+0.57 McConnell, Sam         
     3) r:+0.13 Curtis, Dylan           4) r:+0.20 Willis, Gordon         
     r:+0.72  20.04       40.39 (20.35)     1:00.40 (20.01)     1:20.34 (19.94)
  4 University of Texas  'B'                          1:26.99    1:22.56        
     1) Murphy, Patrick                 2) r:+0.22 Hill, Kerrington       
     3) r:+0.25 Graham, Charles         4) r:+0.19 Joye, Woody            
     r:+0.80  20.80       40.96 (20.16)     1:02.05 (21.09)     1:22.56 (20.51)
  5 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:24.71    1:23.67        
     1) Pircon, Matthew                 2) r:+0.16 Lagerhausen, Wes       
     3) r:+0.09 Lengfeld, Luke          4) r:+0.28 Morris, Jeff           
     r:+0.74  21.30       41.80 (20.50)     1:02.62 (20.82)     1:23.67 (21.05)
  6 Sydney University  'B'                            1:26.00    1:24.32        
     1) Parkes, Stephen                 2) r:+0.19 Halliday, Tim          
     3) r:+0.36 Etter, James            4) r:+0.15 Stephenson, Carlos     
     r:+0.75  20.89       41.23 (20.34)     1:03.52 (22.29)     1:24.32 (20.80)
  7 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:25.30    1:25.96        
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett              2) r:+0.47 Riegert, Alexander     
     3) r:+0.16 Stipek, Jesse           4) r:+0.22 Lambrechts, Dirk       
     r:+0.79  21.49       43.07 (21.58)     1:04.55 (21.48)     1:25.96 (21.41)
 -- Arizona, University of  'B'                       1:21.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jordens, Craig                  2) r:+0.07 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod 
     3) r:+0.23 Pechmann, Luke          4) r:-0.05 Gutman, Tommy          
     r:+0.67  20.09       39.38 (19.29)       58.85 (19.47)          DQ (19.45)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  AUTO
        4:52.41  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              4:41.34    4:37.94 AUTO   
     r:+0.75  25.24       52.59 (27.35)     1:20.18 (27.59)     1:48.12 (27.94)
        2:16.44 (28.32)     2:44.93 (28.49)     3:13.34 (28.41)     3:41.84 (28.50)
        4:10.33 (28.49)     4:37.94 (27.61)                                        
  2 Drake, Monica                Arizona              4:43.50    4:43.66 CONS   
     r:+0.78  26.33       54.49 (28.16)     1:23.08 (28.59)     1:51.76 (28.68)
        2:20.55 (28.79)     2:49.38 (28.83)     3:18.08 (28.70)     3:46.77 (28.69)
        4:15.64 (28.87)     4:43.66 (28.02)                                        
  3 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 4:49.83    4:45.68 CONS   
     r:+0.81  26.77       55.10 (28.33)     1:24.09 (28.99)     1:53.25 (29.16)
        2:22.30 (29.05)     2:51.47 (29.17)     3:20.22 (28.75)     3:48.81 (28.59)
        4:17.55 (28.74)     4:45.68 (28.13)                                        
  4 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              4:49.16    4:45.93 CONS   
     r:+0.71  26.43       54.68 (28.25)     1:23.43 (28.75)     1:52.06 (28.63)
        2:21.11 (29.05)     2:50.18 (29.07)     3:19.20 (29.02)     3:48.43 (29.23)
        4:17.68 (29.25)     4:45.93 (28.25)                                        
  5 Helms, Susana                Arizona              4:50.42    4:46.43 CONS   
     r:+0.77  26.24       54.38 (28.14)     1:22.91 (28.53)     1:51.96 (29.05)
        2:20.99 (29.03)     2:50.28 (29.29)     3:19.59 (29.31)     3:48.74 (29.15)
        4:18.05 (29.31)     4:46.43 (28.38)                                        
  6 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                4:48.70    4:48.52 CONS   
     r:+0.79  25.94       53.68 (27.74)     1:22.35 (28.67)     1:51.55 (29.20)
        2:21.03 (29.48)     2:50.70 (29.67)     3:20.43 (29.73)     3:49.88 (29.45)
        4:19.37 (29.49)     4:48.52 (29.15)                                        
  7 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                4:50.43    4:51.94 CONS   
     r:+0.79  26.95       55.98 (29.03)     1:25.43 (29.45)     1:55.12 (29.69)
        2:24.65 (29.53)     2:54.57 (29.92)     3:24.64 (30.07)     3:54.30 (29.66)
        4:23.60 (29.30)     4:51.94 (28.34)                                        
  8 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona              4:50.28    4:54.47        
     r:+0.83  26.75       55.73 (28.98)     1:25.12 (29.39)     1:54.88 (29.76)
        2:24.47 (29.59)     2:54.52 (30.05)     3:24.80 (30.28)     3:54.86 (30.06)
        4:24.72 (29.86)     4:54.47 (29.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 4:50.97    4:45.84 CONS   
     r:+0.75  26.54       55.08 (28.54)     1:24.19 (29.11)     1:53.18 (28.99)
        2:22.27 (29.09)     2:51.35 (29.08)     3:20.21 (28.86)     3:48.99 (28.78)
        4:17.70 (28.71)     4:45.84 (28.14)                                        
 10 Vanden Berge, Samantha       UCLA                 4:51.19    4:45.96 CONS   
     r:+0.80  27.15       55.83 (28.68)     1:24.91 (29.08)     1:54.16 (29.25)
        2:23.25 (29.09)     2:52.35 (29.10)     3:21.33 (28.98)     3:49.99 (28.66)
        4:18.49 (28.50)     4:45.96 (27.47)                                        
 11 Sacco, Natalie               Texas                4:52.29    4:48.46 CONS   
     r:+0.86  27.11       55.97 (28.86)     1:25.04 (29.07)     1:54.35 (29.31)
        2:23.43 (29.08)     2:52.52 (29.09)     3:21.70 (29.18)     3:51.14 (29.44)
        4:20.29 (29.15)     4:48.46 (28.17)                                        
 12 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin            4:51.74    4:48.53 CONS   
     r:+0.93  26.94       55.39 (28.45)     1:24.48 (29.09)     1:53.63 (29.15)
        2:22.91 (29.28)     2:51.82 (28.91)     3:21.03 (29.21)     3:50.25 (29.22)
        4:19.73 (29.48)     4:48.53 (28.80)                                        
 13 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                4:53.70    4:50.69 CONS   
     r:+0.81  26.66       55.39 (28.73)     1:24.64 (29.25)     1:54.00 (29.36)
        2:23.79 (29.79)     2:53.48 (29.69)     3:22.75 (29.27)     3:52.37 (29.62)
        4:21.79 (29.42)     4:50.69 (28.90)                                        
 14 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            4:51.87    4:54.93        
     r:+0.87  27.38       56.70 (29.32)     1:25.90 (29.20)     1:55.35 (29.45)
        2:24.90 (29.55)     2:54.56 (29.66)     3:24.52 (29.96)     3:54.76 (30.24)
        4:25.28 (30.52)     4:54.93 (29.65)                                        
 15 Ross, Lauren                 Texas                4:53.52    4:55.42        
     r:+0.89  26.96       55.37 (28.41)     1:24.58 (29.21)     1:54.02 (29.44)
        2:23.69 (29.67)     2:53.69 (30.00)     3:24.19 (30.50)     3:54.64 (30.45)
        4:25.31 (30.67)     4:55.42 (30.11)                                        
 16 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             4:53.46    4:56.02        
     r:+0.72  27.30       56.38 (29.08)     1:26.01 (29.63)     1:55.68 (29.67)
        2:25.75 (30.07)     2:55.62 (29.87)     3:25.90 (30.28)     3:56.36 (30.46)
        4:26.46 (30.10)     4:56.02 (29.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 4:56.90    4:54.40        
     r:+0.82  27.26       56.48 (29.22)     1:26.15 (29.67)     1:56.35 (30.20)
        2:26.28 (29.93)     2:56.31 (30.03)     3:26.36 (30.05)     3:56.18 (29.82)
        4:25.76 (29.58)     4:54.40 (28.64)                                        
 18 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            4:58.64    4:55.05        
     r:+0.74  27.12       56.35 (29.23)     1:25.74 (29.39)     1:55.61 (29.87)
        2:25.97 (30.36)     2:56.25 (30.28)     3:26.48 (30.23)     3:56.69 (30.21)
        4:26.36 (29.67)     4:55.05 (28.69)                                        
 19 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas          4:56.15    4:56.46        
     r:+0.83  26.49       55.58 (29.09)     1:25.33 (29.75)     1:55.45 (30.12)
        2:25.77 (30.32)     2:56.14 (30.37)     3:26.51 (30.37)     3:56.78 (30.27)
        4:27.03 (30.25)     4:56.46 (29.43)                                        
 20 Roach, Erika                 North Texas          4:59.94    4:57.17        
     r:+0.82  27.55       57.59 (30.04)     1:27.69 (30.10)     1:58.00 (30.31)
        2:28.05 (30.05)     2:58.48 (30.43)     3:28.49 (30.01)     3:58.28 (29.79)
        4:28.38 (30.10)     4:57.17 (28.79)                                        
 21 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin            4:59.59    4:59.20        
     r:+0.84  27.22       56.44 (29.22)     1:26.24 (29.80)     1:56.47 (30.23)
        2:26.64 (30.17)     2:57.02 (30.38)     3:27.42 (30.40)     3:58.12 (30.70)
        4:29.01 (30.89)     4:59.20 (30.19)                                        
 22 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas          4:59.38    5:00.39        
     r:+0.86  27.52       57.17 (29.65)     1:27.38 (30.21)     1:57.79 (30.41)
        2:28.45 (30.66)     2:59.11 (30.66)     3:29.74 (30.63)     4:00.28 (30.54)
        4:30.57 (30.29)     5:00.39 (29.82)                                        
 23 Weickgenant, Catia           North Texas          5:00.91    5:02.06        
     r:+0.82  26.90       55.89 (28.99)     1:25.52 (29.63)     1:55.82 (30.30)
        2:26.66 (30.84)     2:57.74 (31.08)     3:29.61 (31.87)     4:00.64 (31.03)
        4:31.62 (30.98)     5:02.06 (30.44)                                        
 24 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas          5:02.69    5:03.37        
     r:+0.75  27.61       56.69 (29.08)     1:26.52 (29.83)     1:57.22 (30.70)
        2:28.04 (30.82)     2:59.00 (30.96)     3:30.00 (31.00)     4:01.01 (31.01)
        4:32.47 (31.46)     5:03.37 (30.90)                                        
D - Final
 25 Meyer, Briana                UCLA                 5:05.97    4:59.36        
     r:+0.86  27.31       57.30 (29.99)     1:27.48 (30.18)     1:57.55 (30.07)
        2:28.02 (30.47)     2:58.36 (30.34)     3:29.05 (30.69)     3:59.52 (30.47)
        4:30.07 (30.55)     4:59.36 (29.29)                                        
 26 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis             5:06.50    5:00.28        
     r:+0.79  27.81       57.47 (29.66)     1:27.48 (30.01)     1:57.57 (30.09)
        2:28.08 (30.51)     2:58.73 (30.65)     3:29.36 (30.63)     3:59.87 (30.51)
        4:30.46 (30.59)     5:00.28 (29.82)                                        
 27 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis             5:08.74    5:08.38        
     r:+0.79  27.79       58.24 (30.45)     1:28.94 (30.70)     2:00.25 (31.31)
        2:31.37 (31.12)     3:02.81 (31.44)     3:34.15 (31.34)     4:06.18 (32.03)
        4:37.76 (31.58)     5:08.38 (30.62)                                        
 28 Fleming, Madison             North Texas          5:18.41    5:10.91        
     r:+0.92  28.81       59.57 (30.76)     1:31.22 (31.65)     2:02.94 (31.72)
        2:34.23 (31.29)     3:05.92 (31.69)     3:37.47 (31.55)     4:09.03 (31.56)
        4:40.37 (31.34)     5:10.91 (30.54)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.46  AUTO
        4:52.41  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              4:48.74    4:41.34 qCONS  
              25.39       53.01 (27.62)     1:21.03 (28.02)     1:49.27 (28.24)
        2:17.70 (28.43)     2:46.29 (28.59)     3:15.28 (28.99)     3:44.20 (28.92)
        4:13.12 (28.92)     4:41.34 (28.22)                                        
  2 Drake, Monica                Arizona              4:54.36    4:43.50 qCONS  
              26.27       54.36 (28.09)     1:23.01 (28.65)     1:51.73 (28.72)
        2:20.66 (28.93)     2:49.39 (28.73)     3:18.15 (28.76)     3:47.01 (28.86)
        4:15.73 (28.72)     4:43.50 (27.77)                                        
  3 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                4:48.90    4:48.70 qCONS  
              26.48       54.75 (28.27)     1:23.44 (28.69)     1:52.43 (28.99)
        2:21.47 (29.04)     2:50.65 (29.18)     3:20.16 (29.51)     3:49.75 (29.59)
        4:19.48 (29.73)     4:48.70 (29.22)                                        
  4 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              4:55.81    4:49.16 qCONS  
              26.20       54.27 (28.07)     1:23.10 (28.83)     1:52.38 (29.28)
        2:21.65 (29.27)     2:50.94 (29.29)     3:20.55 (29.61)     3:50.20 (29.65)
        4:20.05 (29.85)     4:49.16 (29.11)                                        
  5 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 4:50.40    4:49.83 qCONS  
              27.28       56.26 (28.98)     1:25.60 (29.34)     1:55.30 (29.70)
        2:24.91 (29.61)     2:54.51 (29.60)     3:24.10 (29.59)     3:53.35 (29.25)
        4:22.04 (28.69)     4:49.83 (27.79)                                        
  6 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona              5:01.45    4:50.28 qCONS  
              26.57       55.44 (28.87)     1:24.76 (29.32)     1:54.27 (29.51)
        2:23.92 (29.65)     2:53.52 (29.60)     3:22.95 (29.43)     3:52.36 (29.41)
        4:21.35 (28.99)     4:50.28 (28.93)                                        
  7 Helms, Susana                Arizona              4:56.56    4:50.42 qCONS  
              26.24       54.30 (28.06)     1:23.43 (29.13)     1:52.58 (29.15)
        2:22.09 (29.51)     2:51.69 (29.60)     3:21.33 (29.64)     3:51.38 (30.05)
        4:21.17 (29.79)     4:50.42 (29.25)                                        
  8 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                4:55.80    4:50.43 qCONS  
              26.80       55.63 (28.83)     1:24.88 (29.25)     1:54.31 (29.43)
        2:23.88 (29.57)     2:53.52 (29.64)     3:23.28 (29.76)     3:53.00 (29.72)
        4:22.17 (29.17)     4:50.43 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 4:57.87    4:50.97 qCONS  
              27.30       56.64 (29.34)     1:26.23 (29.59)     1:55.70 (29.47)
        2:25.33 (29.63)     2:54.61 (29.28)     3:24.03 (29.42)     3:53.32 (29.29)
        4:22.42 (29.10)     4:50.97 (28.55)                                        
 10 Vanden Berge, Samantha       UCLA                 4:55.30    4:51.19 qCONS  
              27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:25.62 (29.45)     1:55.07 (29.45)
        2:24.74 (29.67)     2:54.29 (29.55)     3:23.77 (29.48)     3:53.35 (29.58)
        4:22.65 (29.30)     4:51.19 (28.54)                                        
 11 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin            4:52.95    4:51.74 qCONS  
              26.87       55.43 (28.56)     1:24.26 (28.83)     1:53.52 (29.26)
        2:23.32 (29.80)     2:53.45 (30.13)     3:23.48 (30.03)     3:53.64 (30.16)
        4:23.69 (30.05)     4:51.74 (28.05)                                        
 12 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            4:58.52    4:51.87 qCONS  
              27.46       56.36 (28.90)     1:25.45 (29.09)     1:54.75 (29.30)
        2:24.26 (29.51)     2:53.53 (29.27)     3:23.11 (29.58)     3:52.79 (29.68)
        4:22.77 (29.98)     4:51.87 (29.10)                                        
 13 Sacco, Natalie               Texas                5:06.50    4:52.29 qCONS  
              26.18       54.31 (28.13)     1:23.21 (28.90)     1:52.41 (29.20)
        2:21.99 (29.58)     2:51.72 (29.73)     3:21.72 (30.00)     3:52.17 (30.45)
        4:22.57 (30.40)     4:52.29 (29.72)                                        
 14 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             4:58.12    4:53.46 q      
              26.86       55.72 (28.86)     1:25.11 (29.39)     1:54.59 (29.48)
        2:24.71 (30.12)     2:54.71 (30.00)     3:24.95 (30.24)     3:55.17 (30.22)
        4:24.78 (29.61)     4:53.46 (28.68)                                        
 15 Ross, Lauren                 Texas                4:58.20    4:53.52 q      
              26.42       55.16 (28.74)     1:24.34 (29.18)     1:53.81 (29.47)
        2:23.64 (29.83)     2:53.72 (30.08)     3:23.63 (29.91)     3:53.96 (30.33)
        4:24.14 (30.18)     4:53.52 (29.38)                                        
 16 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                4:55.70    4:53.70 q      
              26.27       55.09 (28.82)     1:24.43 (29.34)     1:53.80 (29.37)
        2:24.04 (30.24)     2:54.20 (30.16)     3:24.25 (30.05)     3:54.11 (29.86)
        4:24.43 (30.32)     4:53.70 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas          4:54.85    4:56.15 q      
              26.98       56.29 (29.31)     1:26.25 (29.96)     1:56.18 (29.93)
        2:26.33 (30.15)     2:56.40 (30.07)     3:26.63 (30.23)     3:57.17 (30.54)
        4:27.38 (30.21)     4:56.15 (28.77)                                        
 18 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 5:01.95    4:56.30 q      
              27.81       57.22 (29.41)     1:26.63 (29.41)     1:56.29 (29.66)
        2:26.29 (30.00)     2:56.40 (30.11)     3:26.58 (30.18)     3:56.92 (30.34)
        4:26.96 (30.04)     4:56.30 (29.34)                                        
 19 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 4:58.91    4:56.90 q      
              27.15       56.15 (29.00)     1:25.59 (29.44)     1:55.35 (29.76)
        2:25.40 (30.05)     2:55.66 (30.26)     3:26.03 (30.37)     3:56.45 (30.42)
        4:27.22 (30.77)     4:56.90 (29.68)                                        
 20 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            5:05.19    4:58.64 q      
              27.52       57.22 (29.70)     1:27.28 (30.06)     1:57.25 (29.97)
        2:27.25 (30.00)     2:56.90 (29.65)     3:27.36 (30.46)     3:57.84 (30.48)
        4:28.46 (30.62)     4:58.64 (30.18)                                        
 21 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas          4:57.68    4:59.38 q      
              27.31       56.62 (29.31)     1:26.44 (29.82)     1:56.67 (30.23)
        2:26.87 (30.20)     2:57.24 (30.37)     3:27.59 (30.35)     3:58.17 (30.58)
        4:28.94 (30.77)     4:59.38 (30.44)                                        
 22 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin            5:05.00    4:59.59 q      
              27.32       56.75 (29.43)     1:26.28 (29.53)     1:56.16 (29.88)
        2:26.39 (30.23)     2:57.00 (30.61)     3:27.48 (30.48)     3:58.25 (30.77)
        4:29.35 (31.10)     4:59.59 (30.24)                                        
 23 Roach, Erika                 North Texas          4:51.98    4:59.94 q      
              27.30       57.70 (30.40)     1:28.28 (30.58)     1:58.83 (30.55)
        2:29.23 (30.40)     2:59.60 (30.37)     3:30.04 (30.44)     4:00.39 (30.35)
        4:30.40 (30.01)     4:59.94 (29.54)                                        
 24 Weickgenant, Catia           North Texas          4:53.87    5:00.91 q      
              26.92       55.72 (28.80)     1:25.20 (29.48)     1:55.43 (30.23)
        2:26.12 (30.69)     2:57.25 (31.13)     3:28.53 (31.28)     3:59.54 (31.01)
        4:30.65 (31.11)     5:00.91 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas          4:58.87    5:02.69 q      
              27.62       57.51 (29.89)     1:28.13 (30.62)     1:58.84 (30.71)
        2:29.69 (30.85)     3:00.45 (30.76)     3:31.17 (30.72)     4:01.88 (30.71)
        4:32.64 (30.76)     5:02.69 (30.05)                                        
 26 Meyer, Briana                UCLA                 5:07.96    5:05.97 q      
              27.97       58.27 (30.30)     1:28.80 (30.53)     1:59.63 (30.83)
        2:30.34 (30.71)     3:01.51 (31.17)     3:33.01 (31.50)     4:04.42 (31.41)
        4:35.51 (31.09)     5:05.97 (30.46)                                        
 27 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis             5:00.56    5:06.50 q      
              28.69       58.67 (29.98)     1:28.95 (30.28)     1:59.60 (30.65)
        2:30.40 (30.80)     3:01.52 (31.12)     3:32.86 (31.34)     4:04.24 (31.38)
        4:35.70 (31.46)     5:06.50 (30.80)                                        
 28 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis             5:00.60    5:08.74 q      
              27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:28.61 (31.05)     1:59.56 (30.95)
        2:31.16 (31.60)     3:02.60 (31.44)     3:34.18 (31.58)     4:06.05 (31.87)
        4:37.88 (31.83)     5:08.74 (30.86)                                        
 29 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin            5:07.37    5:08.97 q      
              27.86       57.86 (30.00)     1:28.43 (30.57)     1:59.57 (31.14)
        2:31.10 (31.53)     3:02.63 (31.53)     3:34.34 (31.71)     4:06.12 (31.78)
        4:37.76 (31.64)     5:08.97 (31.21)                                        
 30 Fleming, Madison             North Texas          5:19.94    5:18.41 q      
              29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)     1:32.20 (31.91)     2:04.20 (32.00)
        2:36.39 (32.19)     3:08.80 (32.41)     3:41.56 (32.76)     4:14.10 (32.54)
        4:46.65 (32.55)     5:18.41 (31.76)                                        
 31 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas          5:15.00    5:22.46 q      
              27.06       56.36 (29.30)     1:27.18 (30.82)     1:59.06 (31.88)
        2:31.93 (32.87)     3:05.20 (33.27)     3:39.13 (33.93)     4:13.61 (34.48)
        4:48.57 (34.96)     5:22.46 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  AUTO
          54.62  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                     52.28      52.30 CONS   
     r:+0.77  11.59       24.69 (13.10)       38.51 (13.82)       52.30 (13.79)
  2 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                   53.45      52.94 CONS   
     r:+0.76  11.56       25.09 (13.53)       38.87 (13.78)       52.94 (14.07)
  3 Christ, Dana                 Arizona                52.85      52.95 CONS   
     r:+0.78  11.34       24.86 (13.52)       38.69 (13.83)       52.95 (14.26)
  4 Guro, Jessica                Texas                  53.25      53.32 CONS   
     r:+0.74  11.52       24.92 (13.40)       38.96 (14.04)       53.32 (14.36)
  5 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                  53.53      53.40 CONS   
     r:+0.68  11.49       24.80 (13.31)       38.57 (13.77)       53.40 (14.83)
  6 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                  53.97      53.47 CONS   
     r:+0.72  11.64       25.10 (13.46)       38.93 (13.83)       53.47 (14.54)
  7 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              54.00      53.80 CONS   
     r:+0.80  11.46       25.00 (13.54)       39.11 (14.11)       53.80 (14.69)
  8 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney                 53.86      54.91        
     r:+0.76  11.64       25.31 (13.67)       39.80 (14.49)       54.91 (15.11)
B - Final
  9 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                   55.15      53.42 CONS   
     r:+0.75  11.41       25.21 (13.80)       39.10 (13.89)       53.42 (14.32)
 10 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                  54.17      53.64 CONS   
     r:+0.73  11.60       24.95 (13.35)       39.32 (14.37)       53.64 (14.32)
 11 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                54.19      53.83 CONS   
     r:+0.71  11.73       25.14 (13.41)       39.14 (14.00)       53.83 (14.69)
 12 Reinhardt, Leah              Texas                  54.30      54.59 CONS   
     r:+0.78  11.73       25.48 (13.75)       39.81 (14.33)       54.59 (14.78)
 13 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas            54.14      54.86        
     r:+0.75  11.66       25.38 (13.72)       39.71 (14.33)       54.86 (15.15)
 14 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                  55.16      54.98        
     r:+0.81  11.96       26.11 (14.15)       40.25 (14.14)       54.98 (14.73)
 15 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona                54.92      55.03        
     r:+0.84  11.71       25.34 (13.63)       39.98 (14.64)       55.03 (15.05)
 16 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                 54.92      56.68        
     r:+0.68  12.01       26.16 (14.15)       41.26 (15.10)       56.68 (15.42)
C - Final
 17 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  55.81      55.19        
     r:+0.77  11.85       26.11 (14.26)       40.27 (14.16)       55.19 (14.92)
 18 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                  55.46      55.24        
     r:+0.78  12.16       26.05 (13.89)       40.57 (14.52)       55.24 (14.67)
 19 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona                56.02      55.75        
     r:+0.76  12.41       26.21 (13.80)       41.20 (14.99)       55.75 (14.55)
 20 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                   56.32      55.97        
     r:+0.70  12.05       26.34 (14.29)       40.81 (14.47)       55.97 (15.16)
 21 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  56.33      56.19        
     r:+0.74  11.98       26.28 (14.30)       40.77 (14.49)       56.19 (15.42)
 22 Bull, Shelby                 Wyoming                56.25      56.41        
     r:+0.80  12.48       26.83 (14.35)       41.43 (14.60)       56.41 (14.98)
 23 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis               55.85      56.60        
     r:+0.81  12.05       26.47 (14.42)       41.26 (14.79)       56.60 (15.34)
 24 Lewis, Bryn                  North Texas            56.66      56.84        
     r:+0.76  12.31       26.50 (14.19)       41.57 (15.07)       56.84 (15.27)
D - Final
 25 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas            56.80      56.77        
          r:+0.71             26.69 ( )       41.49 (14.80)       56.77 (15.28)
 26 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                   56.92      56.80        
     r:+0.69  12.40       26.93 (14.53)       42.55 (15.62)       56.80 (14.25)
 27 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas            56.78      57.17        
          r:+0.82             27.14 ( )       42.54 (15.40)       57.17 (14.63)
 28 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            57.19      57.28        
     r:+0.65  12.25       26.41 (14.16)       41.59 (15.18)       57.28 (15.69)
 29 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis               56.80      57.52        
          r:+0.76             27.09 ( )       41.99 (14.90)       57.52 (15.53)
 30 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin              57.00      58.11        
          r:+0.70             27.47 ( )       42.85 (15.38)       58.11 (15.26)
 31 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin              58.41      58.85        
          r:+0.88             27.72 ( )       42.88 (15.16)       58.85 (15.97)
 32 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas            58.65      59.25        
     r:+0.66  12.59       27.43 (14.84)       42.94 (15.51)       59.25 (16.31)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.02  AUTO
          54.62  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                     53.50      52.28 qCONS  
              11.71       24.71 (13.00)       38.50 (13.79)       52.28 (13.78)
  2 Christ, Dana                 Arizona                54.98      52.85 qCONS  
              11.47       24.75 (13.28)       38.63 (13.88)       52.85 (14.22)
  3 Guro, Jessica                Texas                  56.00      53.25 qCONS  
              11.77       25.15 (13.38)       39.24 (14.09)       53.25 (14.01)
  4 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                   54.30      53.45 qCONS  
              11.86       25.26 (13.40)       39.21 (13.95)       53.45 (14.24)
  5 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                  54.90      53.53 qCONS  
              11.62       25.23 (13.61)       39.20 (13.97)       53.53 (14.33)
  6 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney                 57.00      53.86 qCONS  
              11.77       25.26 (13.49)       39.46 (14.20)       53.86 (14.40)
  7 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                  55.50      53.97 qCONS  
              11.86       25.29 (13.43)       39.55 (14.26)       53.97 (14.42)
  8 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              57.84      54.00 qCONS  
              11.61       25.10 (13.49)       39.41 (14.31)       54.00 (14.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas            54.21      54.14 qCONS  
              11.47       25.17 (13.70)       39.30 (14.13)       54.14 (14.84)
 10 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                  55.30      54.17 qCONS  
              11.73       25.47 (13.74)       39.78 (14.31)       54.17 (14.39)
 11 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                56.10      54.19 qCONS  
              11.73       25.38 (13.65)       39.52 (14.14)       54.19 (14.67)
 12 Reinhardt, Leah              Texas                  56.50      54.30 qCONS  
              11.94       25.50 (13.56)       39.84 (14.34)       54.30 (14.46)
 13 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                 56.00      54.92 q      
              11.99       25.80 (13.81)       40.28 (14.48)       54.92 (14.64)
 13 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona                57.52      54.92 q      
              11.76       25.74 (13.98)       40.19 (14.45)       54.92 (14.73)
 15 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                   55.34      55.15 q      
              11.87       25.87 (14.00)       40.52 (14.65)       55.15 (14.63)
 16 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                  58.50      55.16 q      
              11.99       26.07 (14.08)       40.72 (14.65)       55.16 (14.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                  57.10      55.46 q      
              12.11       26.31 (14.20)       40.51 (14.20)       55.46 (14.95)
 18 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  59.00      55.81 q      
              11.92       26.06 (14.14)       40.64 (14.58)       55.81 (15.17)
 19 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis               54.64      55.85 q      
              12.18       26.10 (13.92)       40.79 (14.69)       55.85 (15.06)
 20 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              57.83      55.98 q      
              11.96       26.10 (14.14)       40.78 (14.68)       55.98 (15.20)
 21 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona                57.11      56.02 q      
              11.91       25.93 (14.02)       40.50 (14.57)       56.02 (15.52)
 22 Bull, Shelby                 Wyoming                57.92      56.25 q      
              12.54       26.66 (14.12)       41.48 (14.82)       56.25 (14.77)
 23 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                   56.46      56.32 q      
              12.10       26.20 (14.10)       40.69 (14.49)       56.32 (15.63)
 24 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  58.20      56.33 q      
              12.05       26.44 (14.39)       41.01 (14.57)       56.33 (15.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney                 59.00      56.58 q      
              11.93       26.08 (14.15)       40.94 (14.86)       56.58 (15.64)
 26 Lewis, Bryn                  North Texas            57.32      56.66 q      
              12.33       26.66 (14.33)       41.25 (14.59)       56.66 (15.41)
 27 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas            56.74      56.78 q      
              12.59       27.13 (14.54)       42.10 (14.97)       56.78 (14.68)
 28 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas            58.41      56.80 q      
              12.23       26.78 (14.55)       41.50 (14.72)       56.80 (15.30)
 28 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis               59.14      56.80 q      
              12.36       26.42 (14.06)       41.33 (14.91)       56.80 (15.47)
 30 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                   57.56      56.92 q      
              12.16       26.38 (14.22)       41.41 (15.03)       56.92 (15.51)
 31 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin              58.23      57.00 q      
              12.33       27.11 (14.78)       42.15 (15.04)       57.00 (14.85)
 32 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            57.07      57.19 q      
              12.16       26.24 (14.08)       41.35 (15.11)       57.19 (15.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin              59.90      58.41        
              12.49       27.12 (14.63)       42.77 (15.65)       58.41 (15.64)
 34 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas            59.38      58.65        
              12.70       27.16 (14.46)       42.63 (15.47)       58.65 (16.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas            59.22      58.77        
              12.97       27.58 (14.61)       43.02 (15.44)       58.77 (15.75)
 36 Weickgenant, Catia           North Texas            58.01      58.81        
              12.79       27.60 (14.81)       43.10 (15.50)       58.81 (15.71)
 37 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis               58.72      58.88        
              12.68       27.72 (15.04)       43.26 (15.54)       58.88 (15.62)
 38 Ploetz, Becca                North Texas          1:02.41      59.38        
              12.60       27.50 (14.90)       42.53 (15.03)       59.38 (16.85)
 39 Kidd, Christine              Sydney               1:01.00      59.54        
              12.73       28.06 (15.33)       44.18 (16.12)       59.54 (15.36)
 40 Dalcamo, Maddy               Wisconsin              58.10      59.68        
              12.85       27.92 (15.07)       43.85 (15.93)       59.68 (15.83)
 41 Peri, Julie                  UC Davis             1:02.39      59.88        
              13.02       28.28 (15.26)       44.07 (15.79)       59.88 (15.81)
 42 Fleming, Madison             North Texas          1:00.34    1:00.03        
              13.57       28.80 (15.23)       44.61 (15.81)     1:00.03 (15.42)
 43 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas          1:01.45    1:00.38        
              13.17       28.44 (15.27)       44.24 (15.80)     1:00.38 (16.14)
 44 Widacki, Alexis              North Texas          1:05.13    1:00.92        
              12.95       28.98 (16.03)       44.35 (15.37)     1:00.92 (16.57)
 45 Cabrera, Emma                Wisconsin            1:01.50    1:02.02        
              12.94       29.02 (16.08)       45.33 (16.31)     1:02.02 (16.69)
 46 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas          1:05.55    1:02.30        
              13.18       29.09 (15.91)       45.20 (16.11)     1:02.30 (17.10)
 -- Christofferson, Stephani     UCLA                   55.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  AUTO
          48.34  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berens, Ricky                Longhorn               47.74      46.18 CONS   
     r:+0.73  10.03       21.92 (11.89)       33.96 (12.04)       46.18 (12.22)
  2 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona                47.30      46.44 CONS   
      r:+0.74  9.93       21.86 (11.93)       33.94 (12.08)       46.44 (12.50)
  3 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin              46.70      46.81 CONS   
      r:+0.75  9.88       21.85 (11.97)       34.25 (12.40)       46.81 (12.56)
  4 Miller, Ellis                Arizona                47.88      47.81 CONS   
     r:+0.69  10.25       22.34 (12.09)       34.82 (12.48)       47.81 (12.99)
  5 Jordens, Craig               Arizona                48.07      47.82 CONS   
      r:+0.69  9.99       21.95 (11.96)       34.56 (12.61)       47.82 (13.26)
  6 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                47.86      48.02 CONS   
     r:+0.71  10.39       22.39 (12.00)       34.98 (12.59)       48.02 (13.04)
  7 Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn               48.06      48.27 CONS   
     r:+0.66  10.11       22.32 (12.21)       35.01 (12.69)       48.27 (13.26)
  8 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney                 48.22      48.43        
     r:+0.76  10.24       22.55 (12.31)       35.33 (12.78)       48.43 (13.10)
B - Final
  9 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                  48.22      47.27 CONS   
     r:+0.68  10.16       22.07 (11.91)       34.50 (12.43)       47.27 (12.77)
 10 McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 48.37      48.40        
     r:+0.82  10.19       22.59 (12.40)       35.15 (12.56)       48.40 (13.25)
 11 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                  49.18      48.60        
     r:+0.80  10.26       22.41 (12.15)       35.32 (12.91)       48.60 (13.28)
 12 Wilson, Brian                Texas                  48.77      48.76        
     r:+0.78  10.59       22.64 (12.05)       35.55 (12.91)       48.76 (13.21)
 13 Owen, Cam                    Arizona                48.56      48.93        
     r:+0.71  10.48       22.91 (12.43)       35.83 (12.92)       48.93 (13.10)
 14 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona                49.16      49.08        
     r:+0.71  10.79       23.15 (12.36)       35.67 (12.52)       49.08 (13.41)
 15 Gibson, Madison              Texas                  49.58      49.40        
     r:+0.75  10.76       23.03 (12.27)       36.03 (13.00)       49.40 (13.37)
 16 Halliday, Tim                Sydney                 49.55      50.59        
     r:+0.76  10.61       23.51 (12.90)       36.84 (13.33)       50.59 (13.75)
C - Final
 17 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                50.62      49.19        
     r:+0.69  10.15       22.88 (12.73)       35.79 (12.91)       49.19 (13.40)
 18 Murphy, Patrick              Texas                  49.77      49.35        
     r:+0.77  10.66       23.18 (12.52)       36.17 (12.99)       49.35 (13.18)
 19 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              49.69      49.41        
     r:+0.80  10.43       22.92 (12.49)       36.21 (13.29)       49.41 (13.20)
 20 Friedland, Eric              Texas                  49.79      49.68        
     r:+0.73  10.85       23.42 (12.57)       36.37 (12.95)       49.68 (13.31)
 21 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin              49.89      49.78        
              10.56       23.44 (12.88)       36.32 (12.88)       49.78 (13.46)
 22 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona                49.83      49.93        
     r:+0.82  10.43       23.03 (12.60)       36.59 (13.56)       49.93 (13.34)
 23 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin              50.14      50.29        
     r:+0.70  10.81       23.84 (13.03)       36.76 (12.92)       50.29 (13.53)
 24 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  50.93      51.15        
     r:+0.79  10.62       23.50 (12.88)       36.91 (13.41)       51.15 (14.24)
D - Final
 25 Wiederecht, Chris            Wisconsin              51.40      50.82        
     r:+0.74  10.85       23.81 (12.96)       37.30 (13.49)       50.82 (13.52)
 26 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin              50.98      51.64        
     r:+0.71  10.78       23.62 (12.84)       37.48 (13.86)       51.64 (14.16)
 27 Graham, Charles              Texas                  51.62      51.97        
     r:+0.71  10.77       23.77 (13.00)       37.94 (14.17)       51.97 (14.03)
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.04  AUTO
          48.34  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona                47.78      46.46 qCONS  
              10.14       21.79 (11.65)       34.14 (12.35)       46.46 (12.32)
  2 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin              47.86      46.70 qCONS  
               9.76       21.59 (11.83)       33.93 (12.34)       46.70 (12.77)
  3 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona                47.91      47.30 qCONS  
              10.01       21.98 (11.97)       34.31 (12.33)       47.30 (12.99)
  4 Berens, Ricky                Longhorn               46.70      47.74 qCONS  
              10.51       22.55 (12.04)       35.15 (12.60)       47.74 (12.59)
  5 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                50.10      47.86 qCONS  
              10.31       22.51 (12.20)       34.88 (12.37)       47.86 (12.98)
  6 Miller, Ellis                Arizona                49.87      47.88 qCONS  
              10.37       22.55 (12.18)       34.83 (12.28)       47.88 (13.05)
  7 Small, Adam                  Arizona                50.33      47.92 qCONS  
              10.08       21.95 (11.87)       34.74 (12.79)       47.92 (13.18)
  8 Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn               48.20      48.06 qCONS  
              10.28       22.56 (12.28)       34.97 (12.41)       48.06 (13.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordens, Craig               Arizona                48.96      48.07 qCONS  
              10.14       22.05 (11.91)       34.55 (12.50)       48.07 (13.52)
 10 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney                 50.00      48.22 qCONS  
              10.17       22.52 (12.35)       35.04 (12.52)       48.22 (13.18)
 11 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                  49.76     J48.22 qCONS  
              10.09       22.42 (12.33)       34.87 (12.45)       48.22 (13.35)
 12 McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 49.00      48.37 q      
              10.91       22.71 (11.80)       35.36 (12.65)       48.37 (13.01)
 13 Owen, Cam                    Arizona                51.03      48.56 q      
              10.69       22.99 (12.30)       35.64 (12.65)       48.56 (12.92)
 14 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona                51.37      48.60 q      
              10.54       22.92 (12.38)       35.68 (12.76)       48.60 (12.92)
 15 Wilson, Brian                Texas                  50.20      48.77 q      
              10.40       22.93 (12.53)       35.46 (12.53)       48.77 (13.31)
 16 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona                50.50      49.16 q      
              10.57       23.04 (12.47)       35.67 (12.63)       49.16 (13.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                  48.36      49.18 q      
              10.16       22.45 (12.29)       35.55 (13.10)       49.18 (13.63)
 18 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                  49.10      49.51 q      
              10.82       23.09 (12.27)       36.39 (13.30)       49.51 (13.12)
 18 Hill, Dax                    Texas                  49.80      49.51 q      
              10.32       22.96 (12.64)       36.13 (13.17)       49.51 (13.38)
 20 Halliday, Tim                Sydney                 50.50      49.55 q      
              10.75       22.98 (12.23)       36.15 (13.17)       49.55 (13.40)
 21 Gibson, Madison              Texas                  52.18      49.58 q      
              10.71       23.08 (12.37)       36.21 (13.13)       49.58 (13.37)
 22 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              52.00      49.69 q      
              10.63       23.01 (12.38)       35.88 (12.87)       49.69 (13.81)
 23 Murphy, Patrick              Texas                  49.50      49.77 q      
              10.57       23.03 (12.46)       36.51 (13.48)       49.77 (13.26)
 24 Friedland, Eric              Texas                  49.70      49.79 q      
              10.90       23.03 (12.13)       35.86 (12.83)       49.79 (13.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona                50.76      49.83 q      
              10.64       23.03 (12.39)       36.29 (13.26)       49.83 (13.54)
 26 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin              51.18      49.89 q      
              10.87       23.41 (12.54)       36.64 (13.23)       49.89 (13.25)
 27 Swanson, Conor               Texas                  49.00      49.98 q      
              10.71       23.22 (12.51)       36.38 (13.16)       49.98 (13.60)
 28 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin              51.06      50.14 q      
              10.61       23.55 (12.94)       36.50 (12.95)       50.14 (13.64)
 29 Spann, Scott                 Texas                  50.30      50.34 q      
              10.74       23.51 (12.77)       36.77 (13.26)       50.34 (13.57)
 30 Collins, Bryan               Texas                  51.00      50.44 q      
              10.84       23.73 (12.89)       36.92 (13.19)       50.44 (13.52)
 31 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin              50.50      50.47 q      
              10.63       23.53 (12.90)       36.72 (13.19)       50.47 (13.75)
 32 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin              51.50      50.54 q      
              10.88       23.85 (12.97)       37.26 (13.41)       50.54 (13.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                  50.20      50.58        
              10.80       23.65 (12.85)       37.18 (13.53)       50.58 (13.40)
 34 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                52.14      50.62        
              10.46       23.34 (12.88)       36.49 (13.15)       50.62 (14.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  53.02      50.93        
              10.79       23.84 (13.05)       37.17 (13.33)       50.93 (13.76)
 36 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin              52.41      50.98        
              10.90       23.58 (12.68)       36.89 (13.31)       50.98 (14.09)
 37 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                  50.50      51.07        
              11.14       24.12 (12.98)       37.46 (13.34)       51.07 (13.61)
 38 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  52.00      51.33        
              10.83       23.90 (13.07)       37.66 (13.76)       51.33 (13.67)
 39 Wiederecht, Chris            Wisconsin              53.06      51.40        
              10.93       24.27 (13.34)       37.57 (13.30)       51.40 (13.83)
 40 Stephenson, Carlos           Sydney                 53.00      51.55        
              10.76       23.86 (13.10)       37.29 (13.43)       51.55 (14.26)
 41 Graham, Charles              Texas                  52.23      51.62        
              10.94       24.02 (13.08)       37.79 (13.77)       51.62 (13.83)
 42 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                  52.50      51.70        
              11.32       24.28 (12.96)       38.10 (13.82)       51.70 (13.60)
 43 Sutton, Donald               Texas                  51.00      51.95        
              10.85       24.13 (13.28)       37.52 (13.39)       51.95 (14.43)
 -- Joye, Woody                  Texas                  50.36         DQ        
      False start
 -- Feigen, James                Texas                  49.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn               48.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hill, Kerrington             Texas                  52.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  AUTO
        4:28.46  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                4:19.65    4:17.93 CONS   
     r:+0.77  23.62       49.06 (25.44)     1:14.82 (25.76)     1:40.86 (26.04)
        2:07.01 (26.15)     2:33.41 (26.40)     2:59.86 (26.45)     3:26.35 (26.49)
        3:52.49 (26.14)     4:17.93 (25.44)                                        
  2 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              4:19.90    4:19.57 CONS   
     r:+0.70  23.63       49.59 (25.96)     1:15.53 (25.94)     1:41.54 (26.01)
        2:07.76 (26.22)     2:34.14 (26.38)     3:00.55 (26.41)     3:26.96 (26.41)
        3:53.40 (26.44)     4:19.57 (26.17)                                        
  3 Robertson, James             Texas                4:23.10    4:21.52 CONS   
     r:+0.84  24.23       50.38 (26.15)     1:16.53 (26.15)     1:42.95 (26.42)
        2:08.94 (25.99)     2:34.92 (25.98)     3:01.70 (26.78)     3:28.50 (26.80)
        3:55.30 (26.80)     4:21.52 (26.22)                                        
  4 Jostes, Scott                Texas                4:28.60    4:23.65 CONS   
     r:+0.73  23.48       49.39 (25.91)     1:15.97 (26.58)     1:42.98 (27.01)
        2:09.95 (26.97)     2:36.87 (26.92)     3:03.91 (27.04)     3:31.04 (27.13)
        3:58.11 (27.07)     4:23.65 (25.54)                                        
  5 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                4:25.70    4:23.71 CONS   
     r:+0.73  23.61       49.51 (25.90)     1:15.96 (26.45)     1:42.53 (26.57)
        2:09.26 (26.73)     2:36.41 (27.15)     3:03.76 (27.35)     3:30.73 (26.97)
        3:57.59 (26.86)     4:23.71 (26.12)                                        
  6 McBroom, Michael             Texas                4:25.13    4:25.13 CONS   
     r:+0.82  23.97       49.84 (25.87)     1:16.35 (26.51)     1:43.44 (27.09)
        2:10.31 (26.87)     2:37.69 (27.38)     3:05.18 (27.49)     3:32.61 (27.43)
        3:59.62 (27.01)     4:25.13 (25.51)                                        
  7 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            4:27.63    4:26.13 CONS   
     r:+0.75  23.45       49.69 (26.24)     1:16.84 (27.15)     1:44.42 (27.58)
        2:12.28 (27.86)     2:39.47 (27.19)     3:06.55 (27.08)     3:33.41 (26.86)
        4:00.11 (26.70)     4:26.13 (26.02)                                        
  8 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona              4:24.81    4:27.58 CONS   
     r:+0.70  23.49       49.21 (25.72)     1:15.66 (26.45)     1:42.09 (26.43)
        2:08.87 (26.78)     2:36.06 (27.19)     3:03.64 (27.58)     3:31.70 (28.06)
        4:00.02 (28.32)     4:27.58 (27.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              4:29.72    4:29.53        
     r:+0.80  24.60       51.49 (26.89)     1:18.45 (26.96)     1:45.58 (27.13)
        2:12.84 (27.26)     2:40.10 (27.26)     3:07.64 (27.54)     3:35.17 (27.53)
        4:02.75 (27.58)     4:29.53 (26.78)                                        
 10 Kybartas, Tyler              Wyoming              4:32.64    4:30.92        
     r:+0.78  24.75       51.93 (27.18)     1:19.06 (27.13)     1:46.46 (27.40)
        2:13.87 (27.41)     2:41.50 (27.63)     3:09.27 (27.77)     3:36.97 (27.70)
        4:04.01 (27.04)     4:30.92 (26.91)                                        
 11 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                4:35.53    4:32.40        
     r:+0.73  24.20       51.38 (27.18)     1:18.83 (27.45)     1:46.53 (27.70)
        2:14.20 (27.67)     2:42.19 (27.99)     3:09.86 (27.67)     3:37.69 (27.83)
        4:05.15 (27.46)     4:32.40 (27.25)                                        
 12 Walker, Reid                 Texas                4:37.96    4:33.67        
     r:+0.72  25.18       52.61 (27.43)     1:20.03 (27.42)     1:47.67 (27.64)
        2:15.03 (27.36)     2:42.53 (27.50)     3:10.36 (27.83)     3:38.39 (28.03)
        4:06.37 (27.98)     4:33.67 (27.30)                                        
 13 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin            4:37.47    4:33.81        
     r:+0.79  24.79       52.15 (27.36)     1:19.97 (27.82)     1:48.14 (28.17)
        2:16.10 (27.96)     2:44.08 (27.98)     3:12.00 (27.92)     3:40.10 (28.10)
        4:07.19 (27.09)     4:33.81 (26.62)                                        
 14 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin            4:36.99    4:35.07        
     r:+0.70  24.93       52.22 (27.29)     1:19.49 (27.27)     1:47.35 (27.86)
        2:15.44 (28.09)     2:43.55 (28.11)     3:11.45 (27.90)     3:39.35 (27.90)
        4:07.33 (27.98)     4:35.07 (27.74)                                        
 15 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            4:40.41    4:41.27        
     r:+0.73  24.95       52.77 (27.82)     1:20.95 (28.18)     1:49.79 (28.84)
        2:18.28 (28.49)     2:47.17 (28.89)     3:15.75 (28.58)     3:44.58 (28.83)
        4:12.81 (28.23)     4:41.27 (28.46)                                        
 16 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin            4:39.66    4:42.72        
     r:+0.76  25.03       52.81 (27.78)     1:21.11 (28.30)     1:49.75 (28.64)
        2:18.63 (28.88)     2:47.58 (28.95)     3:16.34 (28.76)     3:45.39 (29.05)
        4:14.76 (29.37)     4:42.72 (27.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin            4:43.18    4:36.88        
     r:+0.76  24.46       51.22 (26.76)     1:18.63 (27.41)     1:46.27 (27.64)
        2:14.63 (28.36)     2:42.95 (28.32)     3:11.52 (28.57)     3:40.45 (28.93)
        4:09.11 (28.66)     4:36.88 (27.77)                                        
 18 Button, Bobby                Texas                4:50.38    4:43.87        
     r:+0.73  24.87       52.76 (27.89)     1:21.21 (28.45)     1:50.15 (28.94)
        2:19.32 (29.17)     2:48.96 (29.64)     3:18.67 (29.71)     3:47.71 (29.04)
        4:16.38 (28.67)     4:43.87 (27.49)                                        
 19 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            4:40.74    4:46.42        
     r:+0.80  25.62       53.83 (28.21)     1:22.85 (29.02)     1:52.21 (29.36)
        2:21.61 (29.40)     2:50.70 (29.09)     3:19.81 (29.11)     3:48.94 (29.13)
        4:17.64 (28.70)     4:46.42 (28.78)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.68  AUTO
        4:28.46  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                4:27.39    4:19.65 qCONS  
              23.91       49.98 (26.07)     1:16.14 (26.16)     1:42.52 (26.38)
        2:08.86 (26.34)     2:35.24 (26.38)     3:01.39 (26.15)     3:27.61 (26.22)
        3:53.99 (26.38)     4:19.65 (25.66)                                        
  2 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              4:28.92    4:19.90 qCONS  
              23.74       49.69 (25.95)     1:16.10 (26.41)     1:42.68 (26.58)
        2:09.28 (26.60)     2:35.57 (26.29)     3:01.53 (25.96)     3:27.99 (26.46)
        3:54.26 (26.27)     4:19.90 (25.64)                                        
  3 Robertson, James             Texas                4:27.29    4:23.10 qCONS  
              24.09       50.40 (26.31)     1:17.15 (26.75)     1:44.32 (27.17)
        2:10.96 (26.64)     2:37.43 (26.47)     3:04.00 (26.57)     3:30.40 (26.40)
        3:57.21 (26.81)     4:23.10 (25.89)                                        
  4 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona              4:31.76    4:24.81 qCONS  
              23.85       49.70 (25.85)     1:16.38 (26.68)     1:43.31 (26.93)
        2:10.23 (26.92)     2:36.96 (26.73)     3:03.77 (26.81)     3:31.06 (27.29)
        3:58.19 (27.13)     4:24.81 (26.62)                                        
  5 McBroom, Michael             Texas                4:28.96    4:25.13 qCONS  
              24.78       51.33 (26.55)     1:18.31 (26.98)     1:45.12 (26.81)
        2:12.10 (26.98)     2:38.78 (26.68)     3:05.79 (27.01)     3:32.71 (26.92)
        3:59.57 (26.86)     4:25.13 (25.56)                                        
  6 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                4:35.00    4:25.70 qCONS  
              24.02       50.13 (26.11)     1:16.50 (26.37)     1:43.10 (26.60)
        2:09.74 (26.64)     2:36.65 (26.91)     3:03.94 (27.29)     3:31.28 (27.34)
        3:58.48 (27.20)     4:25.70 (27.22)                                        
  7 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            4:36.59    4:27.63 qCONS  
              23.86       50.61 (26.75)     1:17.72 (27.11)     1:45.03 (27.31)
        2:12.66 (27.63)     2:40.03 (27.37)     3:07.49 (27.46)     3:34.88 (27.39)
        4:01.60 (26.72)     4:27.63 (26.03)                                        
  8 Jostes, Scott                Texas                4:32.83    4:28.60 q      
              23.72       50.04 (26.32)     1:16.93 (26.89)     1:44.15 (27.22)
        2:11.55 (27.40)     2:38.79 (27.24)     3:06.19 (27.40)     3:33.78 (27.59)
        4:01.51 (27.73)     4:28.60 (27.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              4:38.90    4:29.72 q      
              24.17       50.38 (26.21)     1:16.84 (26.46)     1:43.90 (27.06)
        2:11.29 (27.39)     2:39.20 (27.91)     3:06.98 (27.78)     3:34.71 (27.73)
        4:02.61 (27.90)     4:29.72 (27.11)                                        
 10 Kybartas, Tyler              Wyoming              4:35.22    4:32.64 q      
              24.61       51.87 (27.26)     1:19.62 (27.75)     1:47.50 (27.88)
        2:14.94 (27.44)     2:42.11 (27.17)     3:09.09 (26.98)     3:36.61 (27.52)
        4:04.94 (28.33)     4:32.64 (27.70)                                        
 11 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                4:42.00    4:35.53 q      
              24.74       51.73 (26.99)     1:19.36 (27.63)     1:47.14 (27.78)
        2:15.11 (27.97)     2:43.46 (28.35)     3:11.68 (28.22)     3:39.72 (28.04)
        4:07.79 (28.07)     4:35.53 (27.74)                                        
 12 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin            4:41.40    4:36.99 q      
              24.88       52.30 (27.42)     1:20.12 (27.82)     1:48.31 (28.19)
        2:16.54 (28.23)     2:44.84 (28.30)     3:12.75 (27.91)     3:40.62 (27.87)
        4:08.87 (28.25)     4:36.99 (28.12)                                        
 13 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin            4:42.91    4:37.47 q      
              25.26       52.63 (27.37)     1:20.28 (27.65)     1:48.62 (28.34)
        2:16.97 (28.35)     2:45.43 (28.46)     3:13.82 (28.39)     3:42.49 (28.67)
        4:10.14 (27.65)     4:37.47 (27.33)                                        
 14 Walker, Reid                 Texas                4:42.97    4:37.96 q      
              24.89       51.69 (26.80)     1:19.22 (27.53)     1:47.05 (27.83)
        2:15.10 (28.05)     2:43.26 (28.16)     3:11.68 (28.42)     3:40.51 (28.83)
        4:09.37 (28.86)     4:37.96 (28.59)                                        
 15 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin            4:45.00    4:39.66 q      
              25.07       52.49 (27.42)     1:20.38 (27.89)     1:48.82 (28.44)
        2:17.63 (28.81)     2:46.27 (28.64)     3:15.01 (28.74)     3:43.88 (28.87)
        4:11.98 (28.10)     4:39.66 (27.68)                                        
 16 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            4:47.36    4:40.41 q      
              24.70       52.10 (27.40)     1:20.39 (28.29)     1:48.61 (28.22)
        2:17.00 (28.39)     2:45.55 (28.55)     3:14.17 (28.62)     3:43.30 (29.13)
        4:11.77 (28.47)     4:40.41 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            4:40.00    4:40.74 q      
              24.74       52.07 (27.33)     1:20.34 (28.27)     1:49.04 (28.70)
        2:17.90 (28.86)     2:46.74 (28.84)     3:15.59 (28.85)     3:44.32 (28.73)
        4:12.69 (28.37)     4:40.74 (28.05)                                        
 18 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin            4:43.46    4:43.18 q      
              24.76       51.49 (26.73)     1:19.34 (27.85)     1:47.35 (28.01)
        2:15.99 (28.64)     2:45.21 (29.22)     3:14.72 (29.51)     3:44.50 (29.78)
        4:14.43 (29.93)     4:43.18 (28.75)                                        
 19 Button, Bobby                Texas                4:50.09    4:50.38 q      
              24.61       52.04 (27.43)     1:20.04 (28.00)     1:49.34 (29.30)
        2:18.86 (29.52)     2:49.08 (30.22)     3:19.19 (30.11)     3:49.80 (30.61)
        4:20.56 (30.76)     4:50.38 (29.82)                                        
 -- Walters, Dave                Longhorn             4:30.00         NS        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  AUTO
        2:01.93  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                1:59.47    1:57.36 CONS   
     r:+0.73  25.60       54.85 (29.25)     1:29.58 (34.73)     1:57.36 (27.78)
  2 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                1:58.61    1:57.96 CONS   
     r:+0.79  26.30       56.92 (30.62)     1:29.41 (32.49)     1:57.96 (28.55)
  3 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 1:59.88    1:58.50 CONS   
     r:+0.82  26.61       56.24 (29.63)     1:30.85 (34.61)     1:58.50 (27.65)
  4 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona              1:59.90    1:59.33 CONS   
     r:+0.81  25.65       54.89 (29.24)     1:30.51 (35.62)     1:59.33 (28.82)
  5 Christ, Dana                 Arizona              1:59.99    2:00.10 CONS   
     r:+0.79  25.66       55.46 (29.80)     1:31.09 (35.63)     2:00.10 (29.01)
  6 Salli, Chelsey               Arizona              2:00.15    2:00.17 CONS   
     r:+0.77  26.87       57.16 (30.29)     1:30.95 (33.79)     2:00.17 (29.22)
  7 Kucera, Heidi                UC Davis             2:00.34    2:01.77 CONS   
     r:+0.79  27.42       59.16 (31.74)     1:33.50 (34.34)     2:01.77 (28.27)
  8 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin            2:01.43    2:02.84        
     r:+0.78  26.04       56.39 (30.35)     1:33.71 (37.32)     2:02.84 (29.13)
B - Final
  9 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 2:03.03    2:02.09        
     r:+0.79  26.56       59.28 (32.72)     1:33.48 (34.20)     2:02.09 (28.61)
 10 Beck, Spindrift              Texas                2:04.10    2:02.34        
     r:+0.77  27.47     1:00.01 (32.54)     1:33.52 (33.51)     2:02.34 (28.82)
 11 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                2:03.06    2:02.63        
     r:+0.74  26.96       58.83 (31.87)     1:33.02 (34.19)     2:02.63 (29.61)
 12 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               2:03.14    2:02.69        
     r:+0.81  26.77       58.12 (31.35)     1:33.28 (35.16)     2:02.69 (29.41)
 13 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             2:02.69    2:03.04        
     r:+0.69  27.46       57.93 (30.47)     1:34.26 (36.33)     2:03.04 (28.78)
 14 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 2:04.22    2:04.03        
     r:+0.75  26.91       58.84 (31.93)     1:34.67 (35.83)     2:04.03 (29.36)
 15 Reinhardt, Leah              Texas                2:02.98    2:04.91        
     r:+0.78  26.48       58.48 (32.00)     1:35.33 (36.85)     2:04.91 (29.58)
 16 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            2:03.70    2:05.64        
     r:+0.83  27.97       58.91 (30.94)     1:36.13 (37.22)     2:05.64 (29.51)
C - Final
 17 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 2:04.25    2:02.68        
     r:+0.80  27.34       58.73 (31.39)     1:34.24 (35.51)     2:02.68 (28.44)
 18 Beauchan, Brittany           UCLA                 2:05.24    2:03.24        
     r:+0.71  27.26     1:00.79 (33.53)     1:34.69 (33.90)     2:03.24 (28.55)
 19 Young, Lesley                Wyoming              2:05.08    2:03.30        
     r:+0.75  27.03       58.84 (31.81)     1:33.92 (35.08)     2:03.30 (29.38)
 20 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            2:04.97    2:03.70        
     r:+0.86  27.00       58.38 (31.38)     1:34.44 (36.06)     2:03.70 (29.26)
 21 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis             2:04.79    2:04.06        
     r:+0.71  27.82       59.92 (32.10)     1:35.41 (35.49)     2:04.06 (28.65)
 22 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona              2:04.34    2:04.19        
     r:+0.87  26.58       57.51 (30.93)     1:34.63 (37.12)     2:04.19 (29.56)
 23 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                2:05.45    2:04.89        
     r:+0.84  26.76       57.80 (31.04)     1:35.68 (37.88)     2:04.89 (29.21)
 24 Wells, Caroline              Wyoming              2:05.45    2:06.08        
     r:+0.81  27.43       59.02 (31.59)     1:36.65 (37.63)     2:06.08 (29.43)
D - Final
 25 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 2:06.91    2:02.49        
     r:+0.75  26.22       58.10 (31.88)     1:33.82 (35.72)     2:02.49 (28.67)
 26 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            2:05.73    2:04.60        
     r:+0.76  27.53       59.14 (31.61)     1:35.93 (36.79)     2:04.60 (28.67)
 27 Baumgardner, Ellyn           Arizona              2:05.88    2:04.67        
     r:+0.75  27.16     1:00.34 (33.18)     1:34.83 (34.49)     2:04.67 (29.84)
 28 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                2:06.17    2:06.49        
     r:+0.82  27.23     1:00.83 (33.60)     1:35.97 (35.14)     2:06.49 (30.52)
 29 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas          2:08.07    2:06.75        
     r:+0.72  26.65       58.00 (31.35)     1:37.15 (39.15)     2:06.75 (29.60)
 30 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis             2:07.46    2:07.20        
     r:+0.75  28.06     1:01.99 (33.93)     1:36.61 (34.62)     2:07.20 (30.59)
 31 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             2:07.95    2:07.55        
     r:+0.74  27.33     1:00.13 (32.80)     1:36.65 (36.52)     2:07.55 (30.90)
 32 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin            2:08.59    2:11.02        
     r:+0.70  27.86     1:01.24 (33.38)     1:40.32 (39.08)     2:11.02 (30.70)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:56.13  AUTO
        2:01.93  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                2:03.30    1:58.61 qCONS  
              26.30       57.14 (30.84)     1:29.81 (32.67)     1:58.61 (28.80)
  2 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                2:00.30    1:59.47 qCONS  
              25.77       54.84 (29.07)     1:30.43 (35.59)     1:59.47 (29.04)
  3 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 2:01.01    1:59.88 qCONS  
              26.86       56.96 (30.10)     1:31.98 (35.02)     1:59.88 (27.90)
  4 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona              2:05.67    1:59.90 qCONS  
              25.55       54.99 (29.44)     1:30.96 (35.97)     1:59.90 (28.94)
  5 Christ, Dana                 Arizona              2:06.70    1:59.99 qCONS  
              25.74       55.50 (29.76)     1:31.25 (35.75)     1:59.99 (28.74)
  6 Salli, Chelsey               Arizona              2:07.88    2:00.15 qCONS  
              26.51       56.45 (29.94)     1:30.27 (33.82)     2:00.15 (29.88)
  7 Kucera, Heidi                UC Davis             1:58.60    2:00.34 qCONS  
              26.67       57.94 (31.27)     1:31.80 (33.86)     2:00.34 (28.54)
  8 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin            2:06.72    2:01.43 qCONS  
              26.33       56.20 (29.87)     1:32.67 (36.47)     2:01.43 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             2:01.54    2:02.69 q      
              27.46       57.52 (30.06)     1:33.69 (36.17)     2:02.69 (29.00)
 10 Reinhardt, Leah              Texas                2:08.00    2:02.98 q      
              25.66       56.71 (31.05)     1:33.35 (36.64)     2:02.98 (29.63)
 11 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 2:09.24    2:03.03 q      
              27.06       59.68 (32.62)     1:34.23 (34.55)     2:03.03 (28.80)
 12 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                2:07.50    2:03.06 q      
              26.79       58.58 (31.79)     1:33.10 (34.52)     2:03.06 (29.96)
 13 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               2:06.00    2:03.14 q      
              26.65       57.87 (31.22)     1:33.26 (35.39)     2:03.14 (29.88)
 14 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            2:05.96    2:03.70 q      
              27.66       58.52 (30.86)     1:35.09 (36.57)     2:03.70 (28.61)
 15 Beck, Spindrift              Texas                2:08.30    2:04.10 q      
              27.57       59.60 (32.03)     1:34.55 (34.95)     2:04.10 (29.55)
 16 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                2:02.70    2:04.15 q      
              26.35       58.53 (32.18)     1:35.23 (36.70)     2:04.15 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas          2:04.21    2:04.21 q      
              25.92       57.28 (31.36)     1:34.12 (36.84)     2:04.21 (30.09)
 18 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 2:06.19    2:04.22 q      
              27.58       59.06 (31.48)     1:34.96 (35.90)     2:04.22 (29.26)
 19 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 2:07.95    2:04.25 q      
              27.26       59.25 (31.99)     1:35.14 (35.89)     2:04.25 (29.11)
 20 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona              2:08.86    2:04.34 q      
              26.55       57.39 (30.84)     1:34.67 (37.28)     2:04.34 (29.67)
 21 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin            2:06.33    2:04.74 q      
              27.15     1:00.67 (33.52)     1:34.67 (34.00)     2:04.74 (30.07)
 22 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis             2:04.64    2:04.79 q      
              27.56       59.93 (32.37)     1:35.63 (35.70)     2:04.79 (29.16)
 23 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            2:08.61    2:04.97 q      
              26.92       59.23 (32.31)     1:35.38 (36.15)     2:04.97 (29.59)
 24 Young, Lesley                Wyoming              2:06.78    2:05.08 q      
              27.55       59.56 (32.01)     1:34.95 (35.39)     2:05.08 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beauchan, Brittany           UCLA                 2:04.12    2:05.24 q      
              28.06     1:02.40 (34.34)     1:36.73 (34.33)     2:05.24 (28.51)
 26 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                2:07.10    2:05.33 q      
              27.89       59.97 (32.08)     1:36.43 (36.46)     2:05.33 (28.90)
 27 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                2:08.50    2:05.45 q      
              26.36       57.60 (31.24)     1:35.70 (38.10)     2:05.45 (29.75)
 27 Wells, Caroline              Wyoming              2:08.81    2:05.45 q      
              27.81       58.57 (30.76)     1:36.37 (37.80)     2:05.45 (29.08)
 29 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            2:07.92    2:05.73 q      
              28.01     1:00.72 (32.71)     1:36.84 (36.12)     2:05.73 (28.89)
 30 Baumgardner, Ellyn           Arizona              2:07.52    2:05.88 q      
              27.23     1:00.38 (33.15)     1:35.17 (34.79)     2:05.88 (30.71)
 31 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                2:11.90    2:06.17 q      
              27.01       59.45 (32.44)     1:35.86 (36.41)     2:06.17 (30.31)
 32 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 2:02.08    2:06.91 q      
              27.14     1:00.06 (32.92)     1:37.62 (37.56)     2:06.91 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis             2:10.22    2:07.46        
              28.14     1:01.40 (33.26)     1:36.20 (34.80)     2:07.46 (31.26)
 34 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             2:11.57    2:07.95        
              27.19     1:00.43 (33.24)     1:36.98 (36.55)     2:07.95 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas          2:17.71    2:08.07        
              27.04       58.48 (31.44)     1:37.90 (39.42)     2:08.07 (30.17)
 36 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin            2:10.00    2:08.59        
              27.53     1:00.28 (32.75)     1:38.65 (38.37)     2:08.59 (29.94)
 37 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            2:09.43    2:08.77        
              27.95     1:00.88 (32.93)     1:39.34 (38.46)     2:08.77 (29.43)
 38 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          2:06.50    2:08.91        
              27.35       59.06 (31.71)     1:38.26 (39.20)     2:08.91 (30.65)
 39 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas          2:06.85    2:09.09        
              28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)     1:38.58 (37.33)     2:09.09 (30.51)
 40 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis             2:05.21    2:09.10        
              27.17     1:00.99 (33.82)     1:37.58 (36.59)     2:09.10 (31.52)
 41 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          2:07.52    2:10.23        
              28.56     1:01.14 (32.58)     1:38.89 (37.75)     2:10.23 (31.34)
 42 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas          2:12.52    2:10.65        
              28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)     1:40.31 (40.23)     2:10.65 (30.34)
 43 Gralow, Paulina              Wisconsin            2:08.50    2:10.98        
              28.02     1:02.21 (34.19)     1:39.17 (36.96)     2:10.98 (31.81)
 44 Welch, Danae                 North Texas          2:13.82    2:13.14        
              28.58     1:01.95 (33.37)     1:41.28 (39.33)     2:13.14 (31.86)
 45 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          2:09.62    2:14.44        
              30.09     1:03.42 (33.33)     1:43.19 (39.77)     2:14.44 (31.25)
 46 Cabrera, Emma                Wisconsin            2:10.50    2:16.82        
              28.98     1:04.09 (35.11)     1:44.48 (40.39)     2:16.82 (32.34)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  AUTO
        1:49.25  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona              1:44.87    1:43.47 AUTO   
     r:+0.68  22.42       47.68 (25.26)     1:18.43 (30.75)     1:43.47 (25.04)
  2 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              1:45.37    1:44.83 CONS   
     r:+0.74  22.70       48.87 (26.17)     1:18.94 (30.07)     1:44.83 (25.89)
  3 Shanteau, Eric               Longhorn             1:46.12    1:44.94 CONS   
     r:+0.76  23.56       50.24 (26.68)     1:19.86 (29.62)     1:44.94 (25.08)
  4 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                1:46.74    1:46.25 CONS   
     r:+0.78  23.51       49.60 (26.09)     1:20.80 (31.20)     1:46.25 (25.45)
  5 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin            1:46.65    1:46.56 CONS   
     r:+0.78  22.69       49.37 (26.68)     1:20.65 (31.28)     1:46.56 (25.91)
  6 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                1:47.32    1:47.02 CONS   
     r:+0.71  23.58       51.11 (27.53)     1:21.33 (30.22)     1:47.02 (25.69)
  7 Collins, Bryan               Texas                1:47.27    1:48.21 CONS   
     r:+0.82  23.59       50.44 (26.85)     1:22.47 (32.03)     1:48.21 (25.74)
  8 Friedland, Eric              Texas                1:48.25    1:48.84 CONS   
     r:+0.74  23.94       51.95 (28.01)     1:22.08 (30.13)     1:48.84 (26.76)
B - Final
  9 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona              1:48.44    1:47.92 CONS   
     r:+0.69  23.34       51.19 (27.85)     1:21.37 (30.18)     1:47.92 (26.55)
 10 Wilson, Brian                Texas                1:49.32    1:48.37 CONS   
     r:+0.80  23.49       50.94 (27.45)     1:22.06 (31.12)     1:48.37 (26.31)
 11 Mickelson, Carl              Arizona              1:48.59    1:48.50 CONS   
     r:+0.75  23.84       52.56 (28.72)     1:22.55 (29.99)     1:48.50 (25.95)
 12 Joye, Woody                  Texas                1:50.88    1:48.99 CONS   
     r:+0.73  23.02       50.18 (27.16)     1:23.69 (33.51)     1:48.99 (25.30)
 13 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin            1:50.52    1:49.37        
     r:+0.74  23.88       50.84 (26.96)     1:22.71 (31.87)     1:49.37 (26.66)
 14 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney               1:48.55    1:49.48        
     r:+0.78  23.60       51.75 (28.15)     1:23.30 (31.55)     1:49.48 (26.18)
 15 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            1:51.04    1:50.67        
     r:+0.80  23.71       52.60 (28.89)     1:24.83 (32.23)     1:50.67 (25.84)
 16 Swanson, Conor               Texas                1:50.84    1:51.06        
     r:+0.75  24.44       52.03 (27.59)     1:24.29 (32.26)     1:51.06 (26.77)
C - Final
 17 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming              1:55.37    1:53.49        
     r:+0.78  24.28       53.80 (29.52)     1:25.96 (32.16)     1:53.49 (27.53)
 18 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                1:54.81    1:53.84        
     r:+0.67  23.95       52.93 (28.98)     1:25.91 (32.98)     1:53.84 (27.93)
 19 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin            1:54.55    1:55.09        
     r:+0.72  24.67       53.81 (29.14)     1:28.30 (34.49)     1:55.09 (26.79)
 20 Carbone, Ian                 Texas                1:57.08    1:55.58        
     r:+0.74  25.43       55.57 (30.14)     1:28.08 (32.51)     1:55.58 (27.50)
 21 Bolton, Brian                Texas                1:54.11    1:55.84        
     r:+0.80  25.27       53.25 (27.98)     1:28.17 (34.92)     1:55.84 (27.67)
 22 Severns, Keegan              Texas                1:57.79    1:59.32        
     r:+0.77  25.28       56.52 (31.24)     1:29.96 (33.44)     1:59.32 (29.36)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:44.05  AUTO
        1:49.25  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona              1:50.42    1:44.87 qCONS  
              22.69       48.79 (26.10)     1:18.79 (30.00)     1:44.87 (26.08)
  2 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              1:48.55    1:45.37 qCONS  
              22.59       49.94 (27.35)     1:19.55 (29.61)     1:45.37 (25.82)
  3 Shanteau, Eric               Longhorn             1:44.80    1:46.12 qCONS  
              23.64       50.76 (27.12)     1:20.46 (29.70)     1:46.12 (25.66)
  4 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin            1:49.46    1:46.65 qCONS  
              22.82       49.89 (27.07)     1:20.78 (30.89)     1:46.65 (25.87)
  5 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                1:52.23    1:46.74 qCONS  
              23.75       49.86 (26.11)     1:21.05 (31.19)     1:46.74 (25.69)
  6 Collins, Bryan               Texas                1:58.00    1:47.27 qCONS  
              23.54       50.28 (26.74)     1:21.96 (31.68)     1:47.27 (25.31)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                1:50.72    1:47.32 qCONS  
              23.84       50.79 (26.95)     1:21.43 (30.64)     1:47.32 (25.89)
  8 Friedland, Eric              Texas                1:54.94    1:48.25 qCONS  
              23.66       51.43 (27.77)     1:21.75 (30.32)     1:48.25 (26.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona              1:56.65    1:48.44 qCONS  
              23.75       50.80 (27.05)     1:20.98 (30.18)     1:48.44 (27.46)
 10 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney               1:50.00    1:48.55 qCONS  
              23.49       51.61 (28.12)     1:23.04 (31.43)     1:48.55 (25.51)
 11 Mickelson, Carl              Arizona              1:52.17    1:48.59 qCONS  
              23.40       51.21 (27.81)     1:22.01 (30.80)     1:48.59 (26.58)
 12 Wilson, Brian                Texas                1:55.02    1:49.32 q      
              23.46       50.93 (27.47)     1:22.79 (31.86)     1:49.32 (26.53)
 13 Hill, Dax                    Texas                1:50.60    1:49.53 q      
              23.55       51.91 (28.36)     1:24.16 (32.25)     1:49.53 (25.37)
 14 Spann, Scott                 Texas                1:53.00    1:50.21 q      
              23.94       51.51 (27.57)     1:22.72 (31.21)     1:50.21 (27.49)
 15 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin            1:52.60    1:50.52 q      
              24.17       51.17 (27.00)     1:23.65 (32.48)     1:50.52 (26.87)
 16 Swanson, Conor               Texas                1:51.02    1:50.84 q      
              23.87       50.87 (27.00)     1:23.60 (32.73)     1:50.84 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joye, Woody                  Texas                1:52.20    1:50.88 q      
              22.85       49.94 (27.09)     1:24.51 (34.57)     1:50.88 (26.37)
 18 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            1:53.20    1:51.04 q      
              23.60       51.84 (28.24)     1:25.07 (33.23)     1:51.04 (25.97)
 19 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                1:51.50    1:52.91 q      
              23.47       51.81 (28.34)     1:25.79 (33.98)     1:52.91 (27.12)
 20 Bolton, Brian                Texas                1:59.67    1:54.11 q      
              24.91       54.25 (29.34)     1:26.97 (32.72)     1:54.11 (27.14)
 21 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin            1:59.98    1:54.55 q      
              24.62       53.43 (28.81)     1:27.62 (34.19)     1:54.55 (26.93)
 22 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                1:57.50    1:54.81 q      
              24.20       54.60 (30.40)     1:27.07 (32.47)     1:54.81 (27.74)
 23 Halliday, Tim                Sydney               1:53.00    1:55.07 q      
              23.82       52.70 (28.88)     1:26.30 (33.60)     1:55.07 (28.77)
 24 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming              1:53.79    1:55.37 q      
              24.55       54.03 (29.48)     1:27.17 (33.14)     1:55.37 (28.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin            1:58.00    1:56.18 q      
              25.18       53.51 (28.33)     1:29.15 (35.64)     1:56.18 (27.03)
 26 Carbone, Ian                 Texas                2:00.70    1:57.08 q      
              25.64       55.49 (29.85)     1:28.74 (33.25)     1:57.08 (28.34)
 27 Severns, Keegan              Texas                2:01.00    1:57.79 q      
              25.29       56.92 (31.63)     1:29.60 (32.68)     1:57.79 (28.19)
 28 Gibson, Madison              Texas                1:58.00    1:58.34 q      
              24.28       54.08 (29.80)     1:29.82 (35.74)     1:58.34 (28.52)
 29 Etter, James                 Sydney               2:05.00    2:01.62 q      
              25.59       59.41 (33.82)     1:31.90 (32.49)     2:01.62 (29.72)
 -- Alvarado, Ricardo            Arizona              1:58.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Johnson, Timothy             Texas                1:52.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Berens, Ricky                Longhorn             1:46.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cragin, Cole                 Texas                1:53.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hoyland, Matt                Texas                1:56.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hojnacki, Zac                Arizona              1:56.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  AUTO
          23.02  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geer, Margo                  Arizona                22.26      22.16 CONS   
     r:+0.71  10.82       22.16 (11.34)                                        
  2 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              22.53      22.46 CONS   
     r:+0.83  10.83       22.46 (11.63)                                        
  3 Flederbach, Kait             Arizona                22.85      22.49 CONS   
     r:+0.69  11.06       22.49 (11.43)                                        
  4 Adams, Bethany               Texas                  22.74      22.51 CONS   
     r:+0.79  10.75       22.51 (11.76)                                        
  5 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              22.53      22.60 CONS   
     r:+0.69  10.91       22.60 (11.69)                                        
  6 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                  22.76      22.83 CONS   
     r:+0.69  11.08       22.83 (11.75)                                        
  7 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                  22.90      22.95 CONS   
     r:+0.64  10.97       22.95 (11.98)                                        
  8 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                22.90      23.07        
     r:+0.72  11.39       23.07 (11.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Conci, Kelsey                Wyoming                23.06      22.95 CONS   
     r:+0.70  11.13       22.95 (11.82)                                        
 10 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin              23.00      22.99 CONS   
     r:+0.80  11.08       22.99 (11.91)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona                23.00      23.04        
     r:+0.75  11.25       23.04 (11.79)                                        
 12 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  23.06      23.05        
     r:+0.76  11.28       23.05 (11.77)                                        
 13 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona                23.14      23.08        
     r:+0.73  11.11       23.08 (11.97)                                        
 14 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  23.24      23.31        
     r:+0.73  11.32       23.31 (11.99)                                        
 15 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                  23.27      23.38        
     r:+0.72  11.27       23.38 (12.11)                                        
 16 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                 23.38      23.88        
     r:+0.68  11.64       23.88 (12.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            23.52      23.28        
     r:+0.66  11.13       23.28 (12.15)                                        
 18 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin              23.44      23.39        
     r:+0.79  11.37       23.39 (12.02)                                        
 19 Sarris, Eve                  Arizona                23.43      23.48        
     r:+0.80  11.41       23.48 (12.07)                                        
 20 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                  23.55      23.52        
     r:+0.72  11.53       23.52 (11.99)                                        
 21 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                  23.42      23.55        
     r:+0.71  11.37       23.55 (12.18)                                        
 22 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin              23.50      23.66        
     r:+0.76  11.47       23.66 (12.19)                                        
 23 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              23.47      23.69        
     r:+0.84  11.45       23.69 (12.24)                                        
 24 Bull, Shelby                 Wyoming                23.47      23.81        
     r:+0.81  11.59       23.81 (12.22)                                        
D - Final
 25 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              23.55      23.41        
     r:+0.84  11.26       23.41 (12.15)                                        
 26 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis               23.56      23.68        
     r:+0.78  11.51       23.68 (12.17)                                        
 27 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  23.96      23.82        
     r:+0.74  11.54       23.82 (12.28)                                        
 28 Brewer, Ashley               Texas                  23.76      23.83        
     r:+0.69  11.48       23.83 (12.35)                                        
 29 Wilford, Briana              Arizona                23.56      23.86        
     r:+0.79  11.34       23.86 (12.52)                                        
 30 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney                 23.75      24.13        
     r:+0.81  11.64       24.13 (12.49)                                        
 31 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis               23.99      24.25        
     r:+0.72  11.83       24.25 (12.42)                                        
 32 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona                23.79      27.46        
     r:+0.87  13.03       27.46 (14.43)                                        
E - Final
 33 Dalcamo, Maddy               Wisconsin              24.07      23.78        
     r:+0.82  11.56       23.78 (12.22)                                        
 34 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis               24.35      24.01        
     r:+0.68  11.58       24.01 (12.43)                                        
 35 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis               24.22      24.19        
     r:+0.67  11.73       24.19 (12.46)                                        
 36 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin              24.14      24.24        
     r:+0.78  11.67       24.24 (12.57)                                        
 37 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                   24.02      24.25        
     r:+0.70  11.81       24.25 (12.44)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Maddy            UCLA                   24.02      24.42        
     r:+0.72  11.70       24.42 (12.72)                                        
 39 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas            24.48      24.47        
     r:+0.78  11.91       24.47 (12.56)                                        
 40 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas            24.49      24.49        
     r:+0.69  12.02       24.49 (12.47)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.93  AUTO
          23.02  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo                  Arizona                22.58      22.26 qCONS  
              10.88       22.26 (11.38)                                        
  2 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              23.55      22.53 qCONS  
              10.88       22.53 (11.65)                                        
  2 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              22.79      22.53 qCONS  
              10.80       22.53 (11.73)                                        
  4 Adams, Bethany               Texas                  23.20      22.74 qCONS  
              10.86       22.74 (11.88)                                        
  5 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                  22.90      22.76 qCONS  
              11.02       22.76 (11.74)                                        
  6 Flederbach, Kait             Arizona                23.55      22.85 qCONS  
              11.24       22.85 (11.61)                                        
  7 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                  23.20      22.90 qCONS  
              10.90       22.90 (12.00)                                        
  7 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                24.12      22.90 qCONS  
              11.11       22.90 (11.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin              23.53      23.00 qCONS  
              11.15       23.00 (11.85)                                        
  9 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona                23.50      23.00 qCONS  
              11.28       23.00 (11.72)                                        
 11 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  23.70      23.06 q      
              11.28       23.06 (11.78)                                        
 11 Conci, Kelsey                Wyoming                23.63      23.06 q      
              11.16       23.06 (11.90)                                        
 13 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona                23.99      23.14 q      
              11.21       23.14 (11.93)                                        
 14 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  24.60      23.24 q      
              11.29       23.24 (11.95)                                        
 15 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                  24.30      23.27 q      
              11.13       23.27 (12.14)                                        
 16 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                 24.00      23.38 q      
              11.27       23.38 (12.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                  24.10      23.42 q      
              11.41       23.42 (12.01)                                        
 18 Sarris, Eve                  Arizona                24.22      23.43 q      
              11.48       23.43 (11.95)                                        
 19 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin              24.17      23.44 q      
              11.37       23.44 (12.07)                                        
 20 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              24.63      23.47 q      
              11.41       23.47 (12.06)                                        
 20 Bull, Shelby                 Wyoming                23.95      23.47 q      
              11.46       23.47 (12.01)                                        
 22 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin              23.90      23.50 q      
              11.36       23.50 (12.14)                                        
 23 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            22.99      23.52 q      
              11.17       23.52 (12.35)                                        
 24 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              24.69      23.55 q      
              11.38       23.55 (12.17)                                        
 24 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                  23.90      23.55 q      
              11.53       23.55 (12.02)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Wilford, Briana              Arizona                24.20      23.56 q      
              11.25       23.56 (12.31)                                        
 27 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis               23.05     J23.56 q      
              11.39       23.56 (12.17)                                        
 28 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney                 25.00      23.75 q      
 29 Brewer, Ashley               Texas                  24.60      23.76 q      
              11.56       23.76 (12.20)                                        
 30 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona                24.26      23.79 q      
              11.68       23.79 (12.11)                                        
 31 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  24.20      23.96 q      
              11.60       23.96 (12.36)                                        
 32 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis               24.23      23.99 q      
              11.65       23.99 (12.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                   23.99      24.02 q      
              11.59       24.02 (12.43)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Maddy            UCLA                   24.06      24.02 q      
              11.73       24.02 (12.29)                                        
 35 Dalcamo, Maddy               Wisconsin              24.40      24.07 q      
              11.58       24.07 (12.49)                                        
 36 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin              24.10      24.14 q      
              11.65       24.14 (12.49)                                        
 37 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis               23.80      24.22 q      
              11.76       24.22 (12.46)                                        
 38 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis               24.82      24.35 q      
              11.69       24.35 (12.66)                                        
 39 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas            25.04      24.48 q      
 40 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas            24.45      24.49 q      
              11.85       24.49 (12.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Widacki, Alexis              North Texas            24.19      24.56        
              11.84       24.56 (12.72)                                        
 42 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                   25.00      24.67        
              11.79       24.67 (12.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Taylor, Rebecca              North Texas            24.11      24.68        
              11.82       24.68 (12.86)                                        
 44 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin              25.97      24.75        
              12.04       24.75 (12.71)                                        
 45 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas            24.48      24.81        
              12.25       24.81 (12.56)                                        
 46 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin              25.43      24.83        
              11.90       24.83 (12.93)                                        
 47 Ploetz, Becca                North Texas            24.58      24.87        
              12.16       24.87 (12.71)                                        
 48 Peri, Julie                  UC Davis               25.01      24.90        
              12.18       24.90 (12.72)                                        
 49 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas            24.66      24.93        
              12.20       24.93 (12.73)                                        
 50 Kidd, Christine              Sydney                 26.00      25.03        
              12.12       25.03 (12.91)                                        
 51 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas            24.85      25.13        
              12.36       25.13 (12.77)                                        
 52 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas            24.62      25.30        
              12.35       25.30 (12.95)                                        
 53 Spaay, Amy                   Arizona                   NT      25.43        
              12.10       25.43 (13.33)                                        
 53 Lewis, Bryn                  North Texas            25.99      25.43        
 55 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis               24.85      25.45        
              12.40       25.45 (13.05)                                        
 56 Morrow, Morgan               North Texas            24.74      25.54        
              12.45       25.54 (13.09)                                        
 57 Lopez, Lorraine              North Texas            25.10      25.56        
              12.21       25.56 (13.35)                                        
 58 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas            27.08      26.41        
 59 Kluttz, Samantha             North Texas            25.33      27.24        
              13.17       27.24 (14.07)                                        
 -- Hewson, Kenzie               Wyoming                24.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christofferson, Stephani     UCLA                   24.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  AUTO
          20.31  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Small, Adam                  Arizona                19.52      19.32 AUTO   
      r:+0.68  9.35        19.32 (9.97)                                        
  2 Feigen, James                Texas                  19.56      19.67 CONS   
      r:+0.69  9.50       19.67 (10.17)                                        
  3 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn               19.69      19.75 CONS   
      r:+0.69  9.52       19.75 (10.23)                                        
  4 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                19.62      19.81 CONS   
      r:+0.71  9.66       19.81 (10.15)                                        
  5 Newton, Jonathon             Sydney                 20.03      20.02 CONS   
      r:+0.70  9.67       20.02 (10.35)                                        
  6 Walters, Dave                Longhorn               20.12      20.15 CONS   
      r:+0.71  9.74       20.15 (10.41)                                        
  7 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                19.90      20.26 CONS   
      r:+0.69  9.81       20.26 (10.45)                                        
  8 Owen, Cam                    Arizona                20.13      20.42        
     r:+0.71  10.09       20.42 (10.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona                20.16      19.92 CONS   
      r:+0.74  9.71       19.92 (10.21)                                        
 10 Jordens, Craig               Arizona                20.14      20.00 CONS   
      r:+0.65  9.61       20.00 (10.39)                                        
 11 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                20.21      20.13 CONS   
      r:+0.68  9.82       20.13 (10.31)                                        
 12 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona                20.35      20.16 CONS   
      r:+0.69  9.72       20.16 (10.44)                                        
 13 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                20.32      20.21 CONS   
      r:+0.77  9.96       20.21 (10.25)                                        
 14 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona                20.36      20.26 CONS   
      r:+0.67  9.76       20.26 (10.50)                                        
 15 Amlee, Jeff                  Arizona                20.39      20.48        
      r:+0.72  9.89       20.48 (10.59)                                        
 16 McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 20.48      20.63        
     r:+0.73  10.11       20.63 (10.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Popov, Nick                  Arizona                20.56      20.26 CONS   
      r:+0.68  9.82       20.26 (10.44)                                        
 18 Hill, Kerrington             Texas                  20.71      20.39        
      r:+0.68  9.79       20.39 (10.60)                                        
 19 Steel, Kevin                 Arizona                20.86      20.64        
      r:+0.64  9.98       20.64 (10.66)                                        
 20 Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn               20.49      20.72        
      r:+0.69  9.77       20.72 (10.95)                                        
 21 Willis, Gordon               Sydney                 20.59      20.74        
     r:+0.79  10.18       20.74 (10.56)                                        
 22 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  20.67      20.84        
     r:+0.70  10.20       20.84 (10.64)                                        
 23 Curtis, Dylan                Sydney                 20.59      20.91        
     r:+0.80  10.12       20.91 (10.79)                                        
 24 Miller, Ellis                Arizona                20.59      20.93        
     r:+0.66  10.17       20.93 (10.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin              20.91      20.87        
     r:+0.71  10.15       20.87 (10.72)                                        
 26 Lowe, Matthew                Longhorn               20.97      20.89        
     r:+0.70  10.07       20.89 (10.82)                                        
 26 Sutton, Donald               Texas                  20.92      20.89        
     r:+0.69  10.14       20.89 (10.75)                                        
 28 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  21.04      20.90        
     r:+0.76  10.14       20.90 (10.76)                                        
 29 Pircon, Matthew              Wisconsin              21.03      21.26        
     r:+0.73  10.25       21.26 (11.01)                                        
 30 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin              21.31      21.39        
     r:+0.72  10.41       21.39 (10.98)                                        
 31 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin              21.42      21.42        
     r:+0.80  10.54       21.42 (10.88)                                        
 32 Graham, Charles              Texas                  21.35      21.78        
     r:+0.70  10.26       21.78 (11.52)                                        
E - Final
 33 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              21.48      21.46        
     r:+0.77  10.47       21.46 (10.99)                                        
 34 Stephenson, Carlos           Sydney                 21.81      21.49        
     r:+0.83  10.47       21.49 (11.02)                                        
 35 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin              21.89      21.77        
     r:+0.72  10.54       21.77 (11.23)                                        
 36 Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin              21.85      21.93        
     r:+0.72  10.47       21.93 (11.46)                                        
 37 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin              22.09      22.19        
     r:+0.78  10.87       22.19 (11.32)                                        
 38 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin              21.90      22.22        
     r:+0.80  10.98       22.22 (11.24)                                        
 39 Keuler, Ryan                 Wisconsin              22.08      22.38        
     r:+0.76  10.95       22.38 (11.43)                                        
 40 Neitzel, Collin              Wisconsin              22.88      22.86        
     r:+0.72  11.12       22.86 (11.74)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.35  AUTO
          20.31  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Small, Adam                  Arizona                20.15      19.52 qCONS  
               9.48       19.52 (10.04)                                        
  2 Feigen, James                Texas                  20.22      19.56 qCONS  
               9.49       19.56 (10.07)                                        
  3 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                20.26      19.62 qCONS  
               9.55       19.62 (10.07)                                        
  4 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn               20.15      19.69 qCONS  
               9.51       19.69 (10.18)                                        
  5 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                20.92      19.90 qCONS  
               9.72       19.90 (10.18)                                        
  6 Newton, Jonathon             Sydney                 20.00      20.03 qCONS  
               9.63       20.03 (10.40)                                        
  7 Walters, Dave                Longhorn               20.40      20.12 qCONS  
               9.73       20.12 (10.39)                                        
  8 Owen, Cam                    Arizona                20.80      20.13 qCONS  
               9.88       20.13 (10.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordens, Craig               Arizona                20.59      20.14 qCONS  
               9.70       20.14 (10.44)                                        
 10 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona                20.96      20.16 qCONS  
               9.80       20.16 (10.36)                                        
 11 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                21.06      20.21 qCONS  
               9.91       20.21 (10.30)                                        
 12 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                20.88      20.32 q      
               9.91       20.32 (10.41)                                        
 13 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona                21.29      20.35 q      
               9.83       20.35 (10.52)                                        
 14 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona                20.61      20.36 q      
               9.82       20.36 (10.54)                                        
 15 Amlee, Jeff                  Arizona                21.07      20.39 q      
               9.75       20.39 (10.64)                                        
 16 McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 20.50      20.48 q      
               9.92       20.48 (10.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn               20.68      20.49 q      
               9.79       20.49 (10.70)                                        
 18 Popov, Nick                  Arizona                20.59      20.56 q      
              10.10       20.56 (10.46)                                        
 19 Willis, Gordon               Sydney                 20.50      20.59 q      
              10.12       20.59 (10.47)                                        
 19 Curtis, Dylan                Sydney                 20.95      20.59 q      
              10.07       20.59 (10.52)                                        
 19 Miller, Ellis                Arizona                21.39      20.59 q      
               9.90       20.59 (10.69)                                        
 22 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  21.11      20.67 q      
              10.04       20.67 (10.63)                                        
 23 Hill, Kerrington             Texas                  21.60      20.71 q      
               9.96       20.71 (10.75)                                        
 24 Steel, Kevin                 Arizona                21.86      20.86 q      
              10.05       20.86 (10.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin              21.03      20.91 q      
              10.13       20.91 (10.78)                                        
 26 Sutton, Donald               Texas                  21.33      20.92 q      
              10.23       20.92 (10.69)                                        
 27 Lowe, Matthew                Longhorn               20.35      20.97 q      
              10.15       20.97 (10.82)                                        
 28 Pircon, Matthew              Wisconsin              22.00      21.03 q      
              10.06       21.03 (10.97)                                        
 29 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  21.42      21.04 q      
              10.24       21.04 (10.80)                                        
 30 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin              21.90      21.31 q      
              10.34       21.31 (10.97)                                        
 31 Graham, Charles              Texas                  21.77      21.35 q      
              10.17       21.35 (11.18)                                        
 32 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin              21.90      21.42 q      
              10.49       21.42 (10.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              21.90      21.48 q      
              10.52       21.48 (10.96)                                        
 34 Stephenson, Carlos           Sydney                 21.50      21.81 q      
              10.59       21.81 (11.22)                                        
 35 Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin              22.77      21.85 q      
              10.44       21.85 (11.41)                                        
 36 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin              22.61      21.89 q      
              10.63       21.89 (11.26)                                        
 37 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin              22.50      21.90 q      
              10.80       21.90 (11.10)                                        
 38 Keuler, Ryan                 Wisconsin              23.04      22.08 q      
              10.81       22.08 (11.27)                                        
 39 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin              23.33      22.09 q      
              10.88       22.09 (11.21)                                        
 40 Neitzel, Collin              Wisconsin              22.90      22.88 q      
              11.15       22.88 (11.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Murphy, Patrick              Texas                  21.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn               20.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Maren                Texas                 289.55     306.70        
  2 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                 291.25     304.25        
  3 Mertz, Erin                  Purdue                292.20     299.25        
  4 Lonnegren, Julia             Houston               293.80     290.55        
  5 Vock, Thea                   Miami                 280.15     281.85        
  6 Viola, Brittany              Miami                 254.00     265.15        
  7 Wilcox, Diana                Texas                 250.50     262.15        
  8 Silva, Karina                UCLA                  247.45     259.00        
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lonnegren, Julia             Houston                   NT     293.80 q      
  2 Mertz, Erin                  Purdue                    NT     292.20 q      
  3 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NT     291.25 q      
  4 Taylor, Maren                Texas                     NT     289.55 q      
  5 Vock, Thea                   Miami                     NT     280.15 q      
  6 Viola, Brittany              Miami                     NT     254.00 q      
  7 Wilcox, Diana                Texas                     NT     250.50 q      
  8 Silva, Karina                UCLA                      NT     247.45 q      
  9 McNamara, Haley              UCLA                      NT     247.25        
 10 Hayes, Molly                 Berkeley                  NT     244.00        
 11 Cook, Kara                   Purdue                    NT     240.50        
 12 Winn, Laura                  UCLA                      NT     239.95        
 13 Heiken, Kelsey               Berkeley                  NT     233.00        
 14 Cullinan, Shelby             Texas                     NT     226.60        
 15 Smith, Allie                 Wyoming               307.50     222.65        
 16 Reese, Jennifer              Harvard                   NT     216.00        
 17 Rea, Leslie                  Harvard                   NT     215.05        
 18 Moore, Schuyler              Harvard                   NT     209.80        
 19 Covo, Delia                  North Texas               NT     209.40        
 20 Miskulin, Madelyn            Purdue                    NT     207.05        
 21 Lehrmann, Teagan             Harvard                   NT     204.55        
 22 Guzman, Paulina              UCLA                      NT     204.40        
 23 Marcon, Virginia             Wyoming               276.55     199.50        
 24 Sanford, Laura               Berkeley                  NT     194.90        
 25 Boyd, Maggie                 UCLA                      NT     194.45        
 26 Powell, Brittany             Harvard                   NT     192.90        
 27 Holland, Samantha            Texas                     NT     192.35        
 28 Colton, Sarah                Boston                    NT     186.85        
 29 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming               248.63     180.15        
 30 Stanton, Alexandra           Harvard                   NT     177.40        
 31 Taylor, Rebecca              North Texas               NT     170.50        
 32 Geeze, Mary Beth             North Texas               NT     160.35        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boudia, David                Purdue                364.75     428.45        
  2 Livingston, Drew             Texas                 365.05     391.50        
  3 Cox, Danny                   Purdue                285.20     331.45        
  4 Perez, Jp                    Purdue                300.95     316.40        
  5 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming               284.55     295.05        
  6 Page, James                  Purdue                292.20     274.35        
  7 Chandler, Will               Texas                 295.00     249.80        
  8 Dorman, Samuel               Miami                 325.55     246.40        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Drew             Texas                     NT     365.05 q      
  2 Boudia, David                Purdue                    NT     364.75 q      
  3 Dorman, Samuel               Miami                     NT     325.55 q      
  4 Perez, Jp                    Purdue                    NT     300.95 q      
  5 Chandler, Will               Texas                     NT     295.00 q      
  6 Page, James                  Purdue                    NT     292.20 q      
  7 Cox, Danny                   Purdue                    NT     285.20 q      
  8 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming               332.50     284.55 q      
  9 Henninger, Thomas            Berkeley                  NT     282.20        
 10 McCraney, William            Texas                     NT     278.60        
 11 Callens, Kyle                TCU                       NT     250.20        
 12 Sullivan, Bobby              Berkeley                  NT     235.10        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:32.56  AUTO
        3:43.18  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'A'                          3:43.70    3:33.30 CONS   
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily               2) r:+0.36 Sogar, Laura           
     3) r:+0.30 Guro, Jessica           4) r:+0.34 Bispo, Karlee          
              25.44       53.00 (53.00)     1:20.56 (27.56)     1:51.51 (58.51)
        2:16.38 (24.87)     2:44.97 (53.46)     3:07.84 (22.87)     3:33.30 (48.33)
  2 Arizona, University of  'A'                       3:40.76    3:34.00 CONS   
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah              2) r:+0.35 Baumgardner, Ellyn     
     3) r:+0.28 Christ, Dana            4) r:+0.22 Geer, Margo            
              25.64       53.19 (53.19)     1:21.08 (27.89)   1:53.34 (1:00.15)
        2:17.51 (24.17)     2:46.40 (53.06)     3:08.75 (22.35)     3:34.00 (47.60)
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:40.13    3:34.31 CONS   
     1) Meyer, Maggie                   2) r:+0.16 Hougan, Karlyn         
     3) r:+0.44 Wanland, Ashley         4) r:+0.84 Thompson, Beckie       
              24.85       51.66 (51.66)     1:19.30 (27.64)     1:51.07 (59.41)
        2:15.92 (24.85)     2:44.80 (53.73)     3:08.01 (23.21)     3:34.31 (49.51)
  4 Arizona, University of  'B'                       3:44.42    3:36.05 CONS   
     1) Ross, Hannah                    2) r:+0.15 Salli, Chelsey         
     3) r:+0.03 Peacock, Aubrey         4) r:+0.36 Finnegan, Gracie       
              26.24       54.06 (54.06)     1:21.72 (27.66)     1:53.99 (59.93)
        2:18.30 (24.31)     2:46.62 (52.63)     3:10.14 (23.52)     3:36.05 (49.43)
  5 University of Texas  'B'                          3:46.00    3:38.76 CONS   
     1) Riefenstahl, Katie              2) r:+0.10 Adams, Bethany         
     3) r:+0.36 Lobb, Ellen             4) r:+0.16 Amundsen, Kelsey       
              26.37       53.66 (53.66)     1:21.54 (27.88)   1:54.50 (1:00.84)
        2:19.80 (25.30)     2:48.67 (54.17)     3:11.99 (23.32)     3:38.76 (50.09)
  6 University of Texas  'C'                          3:50.00    3:41.86 CONS   
     1) Hooper, Alex                    2) r:+0.15 Wagner, Catherine      
     3) r:+0.19 Reinhardt, Leah         4) r:+0.25 Powers, Brie           
              26.42       55.15 (55.15)     1:24.15 (29.00)   1:57.02 (1:01.87)
        2:22.35 (25.33)     2:52.00 (54.98)     3:15.88 (23.88)     3:41.86 (49.86)
  7 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:51.32    3:47.55        
     1) Hermann, Linda                  2) r:+0.25 Alvarez, Liliana       
     3) r:+0.22 Foley, Kayleigh         4) r:+0.41 Kucera, Heidi          
              28.03       57.29 (57.29)     1:26.11 (28.82)   1:58.76 (1:01.47)
        2:25.06 (26.30)     2:55.99 (57.23)     3:20.88 (24.89)     3:47.55 (51.56)
  8 North Texas, University of  'A'                   3:47.33    3:52.30        
     1) Gentile, Rosa                   2) r:+0.31 Bado, Rosita           
     3) r:+0.47 Lewis, Bryn             4) r:+0.18 Pope, Seabre           
              27.84       57.47 (57.47)     1:28.41 (30.94)   2:04.20 (1:06.73)
        2:30.51 (26.31)     3:00.97 (56.77)     3:25.22 (24.25)     3:52.30 (51.33)
  9 Sydney University  'A'                            3:50.00    3:55.07        
     1) Johnson, Gemma                  2) r:+0.19 Ramsay, Meagan         
     3) r:+0.30 Gray, Emma              4) r:+0.62 Kidd, Christine        
              28.10       59.41 (59.41)     1:29.45 (30.04)   2:03.48 (1:04.07)
        2:30.43 (26.95)     3:01.27 (57.79)     3:26.36 (25.09)     3:55.07 (53.80)
 10 North Texas, University of  'B'                   4:00.81    3:55.17        
     1) Bernier, Stephanie              2) r:+0.01 Wozniak, Joanna        
     3) r:+0.06 Riedmann, Hiliary       4) r:+0.09 Ploetz, Becca          
              27.90       58.14 (58.14)     1:29.74 (31.60)   2:05.98 (1:07.84)
        2:32.28 (26.30)     3:02.46 (56.48)     3:27.60 (25.14)     3:55.17 (52.71)
 11 UC Davis  'B'                                     3:56.90    3:56.81        
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina               2) r:+0.20 Lee, Morgan            
     3) r:+0.20 Dawson, Jenah           4) r:+0.25 Capozzo, Samantha      
              28.91       59.23 (59.23)     1:29.56 (30.33)   2:04.70 (1:05.47)
        2:31.47 (26.77)     3:03.30 (58.60)     3:29.08 (25.78)     3:56.81 (53.51)
 12 North Texas, University of  'C'                        NT    3:59.32        
     1) Standlee, Sarah                 2) r:+0.36 Welch, Danae           
     3) r:+0.22 Hill, Leanne            4) r:+0.39 Jakopin, Natalie       
              28.19       58.53 (58.53)     1:30.64 (32.11)   2:09.05 (1:10.52)
        2:35.20 (26.15)     3:05.55 (56.50)     3:31.62 (26.07)     3:59.32 (53.77)
 -- University of California, Los  'B'                3:47.15         DQ        
     1) Jahanshahi, Yasi                2) r:+0.30 Beauchan, Brittany     
     3) r:+0.20 Casciari, Bianca        4) r:-0.06 Hall, Lauren           
              27.46       55.67 (55.67)     1:24.60 (28.93)   1:56.94 (1:01.27)
        2:22.39 (25.45)     2:51.92 (54.98)     3:16.46 (24.54)          DQ (51.42)
 -- University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:48.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Osten, Amie                     2) r:+0.53 Kimmitt, Brittany      
     3) r:-0.09 Miller, Laura           4) r:+0.16 Martin, Ruby           
              26.36       54.22 (54.22)     1:24.21 (29.99)   1:57.91 (1:03.69)
        2:23.70 (25.79)     2:53.62 (55.71)     3:17.34 (23.72)          DQ (50.01)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.22  AUTO
        3:17.63  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                       3:14.47    3:08.16 AUTO   
     1) Chitwood, Cory                  2) r:+0.36 Munsch, Kevin          
     3) r:+0.25 Tipton, AJ              4) r:+0.17 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod 
              22.80       46.82 (46.82)     1:11.91 (25.09)     1:40.59 (53.77)
        2:01.67 (21.08)     2:26.18 (45.59)     2:45.89 (19.71)     3:08.16 (41.98)
  2 University of Texas  'A'                          3:20.30    3:10.10 CONS   
     1) Cragin, Cole                    2) r:+0.06 Spann, Scott           
     3) r:+0.23 Caskey, Neil            4) r:+0.16 Feigen, James          
              22.61       47.36 (47.36)     1:11.74 (24.38)     1:40.56 (53.20)
        2:02.09 (21.53)     2:27.82 (47.26)     2:47.86 (20.04)     3:10.10 (42.28)
  3 Arizona, University of  'C'                            NT    3:12.42 CONS   
     1) Sheppard, Michael               2) r:+0.30 Mickelson, Carl        
     3) r:+0.21 Jordens, Craig          4) r:+0.14 Iddiols, Robert        
              22.89       48.13 (48.13)     1:13.04 (24.91)     1:41.52 (53.39)
        2:03.16 (21.64)     2:28.59 (47.07)     2:49.07 (20.48)     3:12.42 (43.83)
  4 Arizona, University of  'B'                       3:15.63    3:13.45 CONS   
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell            2) r:+0.01 Wyman, Kelley          
     3) r:+0.52 Miller, Ellis           4) r:+0.29 Pechmann, Luke         
              22.51       47.06 (47.06)     1:12.07 (25.01)     1:40.56 (53.50)
        2:02.83 (22.27)     2:29.21 (48.65)     2:50.10 (20.89)     3:13.45 (44.24)
  5 University of Texas  'B'                          3:30.99    3:13.60 CONS   
     1) Murphy, Patrick                 2) r:+0.18 Friedland, Eric        
     3) r:+0.30 Joye, Woody             4) r:+0.27 Hill, Dax              
              23.52       48.22 (48.22)     1:13.39 (25.17)     1:42.11 (53.89)
        2:04.64 (22.53)     2:30.96 (48.85)     2:51.00 (20.04)     3:13.60 (42.64)
  6 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:24.27    3:17.38 CONS   
     1) Stipek, Jesse                   2) r:+0.31 Lambrechts, Dirk       
     3) r:+0.28 Lester, Daniel          4) r:+0.06 Lagerhausen, Wes       
              24.10       49.46 (49.46)     1:15.39 (25.93)     1:45.74 (56.28)
        2:07.59 (21.85)     2:32.76 (47.02)     2:53.81 (21.05)     3:17.38 (44.62)
  7 Sydney University  'A'                            3:29.00    3:19.82        
     1) Halliday, Tim                   2) r:+0.25 Parkes, Stephen        
     3) r:+0.17 McConnell, Sam          4) r:+0.08 Willis, Gordon         
              23.78       50.44 (50.44)     1:16.12 (25.68)     1:46.25 (55.81)
        2:08.81 (22.56)     2:34.73 (48.48)     2:55.81 (21.08)     3:19.82 (45.09)
  8 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:28.00    3:20.49        
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett              2) r:+0.21 Pircon, Matthew        
     3) r:+0.31 Guttmann, Marcus        4) r:+0.08 Weiss, Michael         
              24.20       49.81 (49.81)     1:15.90 (26.09)     1:46.08 (56.27)
        2:08.86 (22.78)     2:35.62 (49.54)     2:56.81 (21.19)     3:20.49 (44.87)
  9 Sydney University  'B'                            3:30.00    3:25.53        
     1) Newton, Jonathon                2) r:+0.55 Etter, James           
     3) r:+0.10 Stephenson, Carlos      4) r:+0.48 Curtis, Dylan          
              24.66       51.19 (51.19)     1:18.50 (27.31)     1:49.24 (58.05)
        2:12.44 (23.20)     2:40.21 (50.97)     3:01.72 (21.51)     3:25.53 (45.32)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:37.81  AUTO
        1:42.70  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                       1:41.18    1:36.90 AUTO   
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah              2) r:+0.22 Baumgardner, Ellyn     
     3) r:+0.09 Christ, Dana            4) r:+0.01 Geer, Margo            
              25.03       52.07 (27.04)     1:15.64 (23.57)     1:36.90 (21.26)
  2 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:40.14    1:38.12 CONS   
     1) Meyer, Maggie                   2) r:+0.11 Wanland, Ashley        
     3) r:+0.36 Hougan, Karlyn          4) r:+0.32 Thompson, Beckie       
              24.70       51.99 (27.29)     1:16.18 (24.19)     1:38.12 (21.94)
  3 University of Texas  'A'                          1:40.39    1:38.81 CONS   
     1) Guro, Jessica                   2) r:+0.22 Sogar, Laura           
     3) r:+0.26 Amundsen, Kelsey        4) r:+0.00 Adams, Bethany         
              25.73       52.93 (27.20)     1:17.00 (24.07)     1:38.81 (21.81)
  4 Arizona, University of  'B'                       1:43.45    1:38.97 CONS   
     1) Ross, Hannah                    2) r:+0.04 Salli, Chelsey         
     3) r:+0.17 Peacock, Aubrey         4) r:+0.04 Flederbach, Kait       
              26.11       53.27 (27.16)     1:17.19 (23.92)     1:38.97 (21.78)
  5 University of Texas  'B'                          1:42.00    1:41.75 CONS   
     1) Hooper, Alex                    2) r:+0.25 Beck, Spindrift        
     3) r:+0.47 Lobb, Ellen             4) r:+0.11 Powers, Brie           
              25.26       54.47 (29.21)     1:19.15 (24.68)     1:41.75 (22.60)
  6 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:44.00    1:42.63 CONS   
     1) Osten, Amie                     2) r:+0.39 Kimmitt, Brittany      
     3) r:+0.13 Miller, Laura           4) r:+0.33 Martin, Ruby           
              25.48       54.76 (29.28)     1:19.65 (24.89)     1:42.63 (22.98)
  7 Arizona, University of  'C'                            NT    1:43.15        
     1) Stupp, Hallie                   2) r:+0.27 Spaay, Amy             
     3) r:+0.12 Finnegan, Gracie        4) r:+0.11 Sarris, Eve            
              27.13       55.88 (28.75)     1:20.31 (24.43)     1:43.15 (22.84)
  8 UC Davis  'A'                                     1:44.44    1:44.28        
     1) Hermann, Linda                  2) r:+0.12 Alvarez, Liliana       
     3) r:+0.30 Foley, Kayleigh         4) r:+0.42 Kucera, Heidi          
              26.92       55.12 (28.20)     1:20.02 (24.90)     1:44.28 (24.26)
  9 North Texas, University of  'A'                   1:49.59    1:45.05        
     1) Bernier, Stephanie              2) r:+0.09 Bado, Rosita           
     3) r:+0.29 Gentile, Rosa           4) r:+0.05 Pope, Seabre           
              27.16       57.61 (30.45)     1:22.00 (24.39)     1:45.05 (23.05)
 10 Sydney University  'A'                            1:45.00    1:46.34        
     1) Johnson, Gemma                  2) r:+0.33 Ramsay, Meagan         
     3) r:+0.31 Gray, Emma              4) r:-0.23 Kidd, Christine        
              26.79       57.14 (30.35)     1:22.30 (25.16)     1:46.34 (24.04)
 11 University of Texas  'C'                          1:43.80    1:46.45        
     1) Brewer, Ashley                  2) r:+0.14 Toledo, Marilyn        
     3) r:+0.25 Tomlin, Becca           4) r:+0.13 Thornhill, Kierstin    
              26.41       55.66 (29.25)     1:20.79 (25.13)     1:46.45 (25.66)
 12 UC Davis  'B'                                     1:46.22    1:47.26        
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina               2) r:+0.17 Lee, Morgan            
     3) r:+0.42 Peri, Julie             4) r:+0.16 Capozzo, Samantha      
              27.65       56.42 (28.77)     1:23.40 (26.98)     1:47.26 (23.86)
 13 North Texas, University of  'B'                   1:51.96    1:49.99        
     1) Morrow, Morgan                  2) r:+0.23 Welch, Danae           
     3) r:+0.39 Lewis, Bryn             4) r:+0.20 Kutac, Carleigh        
              28.96       59.86 (30.90)     1:25.83 (25.97)     1:49.99 (24.16)
 -- North Texas, University of  'C'                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Lopez, Lorraine                 2) r:-0.11 Wozniak, Joanna        
     3) r:+0.29 Fleming, Madison        4) r:+0.36 Widacki, Alexis        
              29.04       59.87 (30.83)     1:26.85 (26.98)          DQ (24.02)
 -- University of California, Los  'B'                1:44.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jahanshahi, Yasi                2) r:+0.27 Beauchan, Brittany     
     3) r:+0.18 Christofferson, Stephan 4) r:-0.04 Fitzgerald, Maddy      
              26.56       55.24 (28.68)     1:19.52 (24.28)          DQ (23.24)
 -- Wyoming, University of  'A'                       1:44.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Conci, Kelsey                   2) r:+0.15 Young, Lesley          
     3) r:+0.41 Bull, Shelby            4) r:-0.07 Wells, Caroline        
              25.39       54.22 (28.83)     1:19.98 (25.76)          DQ (23.76)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  AUTO
        1:29.94  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas  'A'                          1:29.56    1:26.23 CONS   
     1) Cragin, Cole                    2) r:+0.06 Spann, Scott           
     3) r:+0.32 Caskey, Neil            4) r:+0.14 Feigen, James          
              21.92       45.96 (24.04)     1:07.15 (21.19)     1:26.23 (19.08)
  2 Arizona, University of  'B'                       1:30.01    1:27.39 CONS   
     1) Chitwood, Cory                  2) r:+0.37 Mickelson, Carl        
     3) r:+0.27 Owen, Cam               4) r:+0.16 Popov, Nick            
              21.63       45.96 (24.33)     1:07.73 (21.77)     1:27.39 (19.66)
  3 University of Texas  'B'                          1:30.83    1:28.46 CONS   
     1) Murphy, Patrick                 2) r:+0.17 Friedland, Eric        
     3) r:+0.19 Joye, Woody             4) r:+0.23 Hill, Dax              
              22.74       47.54 (24.80)     1:09.07 (21.53)     1:28.46 (19.39)
  4 Sydney University  'A'                            1:31.00    1:30.52        
     1) Halliday, Tim                   2) r:+0.25 Parkes, Stephen        
     3) r:+0.29 McConnell, Sam          4) r:+0.11 Newton, Jonathon       
              23.11       48.37 (25.26)     1:10.11 (21.74)     1:30.52 (20.41)
  5 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      1:35.00    1:32.47        
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett              2) r:+0.34 Lambrechts, Dirk       
     3) r:+0.09 O'Donnell, Brandon      4) r:+0.37 Weiss, Michael         
              23.60       49.06 (25.46)     1:11.85 (22.79)     1:32.47 (20.62)
  6 Sydney University  'B'                            1:32.00    1:35.54        
     1) Curtis, Dylan                   2) r:+0.19 Etter, James           
     3) r:+0.24 Stephenson, Carlos      4) r:+0.16 Willis, Gordon         
              25.48       52.42 (26.94)     1:15.38 (22.96)     1:35.54 (20.16)
 -- Arizona, University of  'C'                            NT   X1:28.98 CONS   
     1) Hadinger, Nick                  2) r:+0.12 Steel, Kevin           
     3) r:+0.08 Munsch, Kevin           4) r:+0.31 Iddiols, Robert        
              22.28       47.27 (24.99)     1:08.97 (21.70)     1:28.98 (20.01)
 -- University of Texas  'C'                               NT   X1:30.72        
     1) Wenzler, Madison                2) r:+0.13 Wilson, Brian          
     3) r:+0.26 Gibson, Madison         4) r:+0.24 Hill, Kerrington       
              23.73       48.89 (25.16)     1:10.74 (21.85)     1:30.72 (19.98)
 -- University of Texas  'D'                               NT   X1:31.86        
     1) Bolton, Brian                   2) r:+0.23 Hoyland, Matt          
     3) r:+0.24 Graham, Charles         4) r:+0.07 Moore, Charlie         
              23.61       48.92 (25.31)     1:11.88 (22.96)     1:31.86 (19.98)
 -- Arizona, University of  'A'                       1:29.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell            2) r:-0.09 Wyman, Kelley          
     3) r:+0.24 Small, Adam             4) r:+0.17 Jordens, Craig         
              21.77       45.68 (23.91)     1:06.12 (20.44)          DQ (19.47)
 -- University of Wisconsin  'A'                      1:31.68         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Stipek, Jesse                   2) r:-0.06 Pircon, Matthew        
     3) r:+0.17 Lester, Daniel          4) r:+0.12 Lagerhausen, Wes       
              23.19       48.21 (25.02)     1:09.15 (20.94)          DQ (20.35)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  AUTO
        4:19.69  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 4:16.55    4:09.03 CONS   
     r:+0.81  27.52       58.56 (31.04)     1:29.98 (31.42)     2:01.27 (31.29)
        2:36.34 (35.07)     3:11.62 (35.28)     3:40.64 (29.02)     4:09.03 (28.39)
  2 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                4:14.03    4:14.65 CONS   
     r:+0.78  27.61       58.51 (30.90)     1:32.60 (34.09)     2:06.74 (34.14)
        2:39.78 (33.04)     3:14.02 (34.24)     3:45.15 (31.13)     4:14.65 (29.50)
  3 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 4:19.32    4:15.17 CONS   
     r:+0.80  27.75       58.47 (30.72)     1:31.32 (32.85)     2:03.76 (32.44)
        2:39.60 (35.84)     3:16.85 (37.25)     3:46.57 (29.72)     4:15.17 (28.60)
  4 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            4:19.90    4:17.49 CONS   
     r:+0.83  28.06       59.18 (31.12)     1:31.22 (32.04)     2:03.37 (32.15)
        2:40.90 (37.53)     3:18.94 (38.04)     3:48.88 (29.94)     4:17.49 (28.61)
  5 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 4:18.13    4:17.66 CONS   
     r:+0.81  27.68       58.22 (30.54)     1:31.76 (33.54)     2:04.71 (32.95)
        2:40.95 (36.24)     3:17.43 (36.48)     3:48.01 (30.58)     4:17.66 (29.65)
  6 Sacco, Natalie               Texas                4:21.20    4:19.94        
     r:+0.83  28.35       59.97 (31.62)     1:33.62 (33.65)     2:07.72 (34.10)
        2:43.60 (35.88)     3:21.06 (37.46)     3:51.19 (30.13)     4:19.94 (28.75)
  7 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona              4:19.15    4:20.03        
     r:+0.82  27.17       58.35 (31.18)     1:31.53 (33.18)     2:04.01 (32.48)
        2:41.75 (37.74)     3:20.20 (38.45)     3:51.14 (30.94)     4:20.03 (28.89)
  8 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            4:22.14    4:22.28        
     r:+0.86  27.71     1:00.41 (32.70)     1:33.68 (33.27)     2:07.39 (33.71)
        2:44.13 (36.74)     3:21.83 (37.70)     3:52.59 (30.76)     4:22.28 (29.69)
B - Final
  9 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               4:23.83    4:19.52 CONS   
     r:+0.87  27.74       59.05 (31.31)     1:33.85 (34.80)     2:07.74 (33.89)
        2:44.34 (36.60)     3:20.93 (36.59)     3:50.93 (30.00)     4:19.52 (28.59)
 10 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                 4:23.76    4:19.67 CONS   
     r:+0.80  27.03       57.87 (30.84)     1:31.57 (33.70)     2:04.29 (32.72)
        2:42.67 (38.38)     3:21.63 (38.96)     3:51.80 (30.17)     4:19.67 (27.87)
 11 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 4:30.02    4:22.74        
     r:+0.76  26.72       57.76 (31.04)     1:32.31 (34.55)     2:05.56 (33.25)
        2:44.07 (38.51)     3:22.59 (38.52)     3:53.16 (30.57)     4:22.74 (29.58)
 12 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                4:25.87    4:24.10        
     r:+0.85  27.34       58.19 (30.85)     1:31.46 (33.27)     2:04.45 (32.99)
        2:43.59 (39.14)     3:23.10 (39.51)     3:54.53 (31.43)     4:24.10 (29.57)
 13 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            4:27.45    4:24.83        
     r:+0.73  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)     1:34.59 (34.02)     2:08.60 (34.01)
        2:45.93 (37.33)     3:24.46 (38.53)     3:55.25 (30.79)     4:24.83 (29.58)
 14 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            4:28.12    4:26.22        
     r:+0.90  28.25     1:00.09 (31.84)     1:34.71 (34.62)     2:07.86 (33.15)
        2:47.03 (39.17)     3:26.03 (39.00)     3:56.61 (30.58)     4:26.22 (29.61)
 15 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                4:24.67    4:26.36        
     r:+0.76  27.78     1:00.01 (32.23)     1:35.11 (35.10)     2:09.87 (34.76)
        2:46.04 (36.17)     3:23.70 (37.66)     3:55.96 (32.26)     4:26.36 (30.40)
 16 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas          4:29.33    4:28.11        
     r:+0.80  27.77       59.16 (31.39)     1:34.79 (35.63)     2:09.37 (34.58)
        2:49.22 (39.85)     3:28.43 (39.21)     3:59.33 (30.90)     4:28.11 (28.78)
C - Final
 17 Ross, Lauren                 Texas                4:30.75    4:27.75        
     r:+0.90  28.49     1:00.59 (32.10)     1:34.51 (33.92)     2:07.65 (33.14)
        2:48.11 (40.46)     3:28.72 (40.61)     3:58.85 (30.13)     4:27.75 (28.90)
 18 Meyer, Briana                UCLA                 4:34.05    4:29.36        
     r:+0.84  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)     1:37.24 (35.73)     2:11.67 (34.43)
        2:50.41 (38.74)     3:29.62 (39.21)     4:00.74 (31.12)     4:29.36 (28.62)
 19 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas          4:31.89    4:31.42        
     r:+0.82  29.21     1:02.28 (33.07)     1:37.07 (34.79)     2:11.31 (34.24)
        2:49.63 (38.32)     3:28.68 (39.05)     3:59.57 (30.89)     4:31.42 (31.85)
 20 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             4:31.40    4:31.47        
     r:+0.75  28.94     1:01.08 (32.14)     1:36.98 (35.90)     2:11.69 (34.71)
        2:50.14 (38.45)     3:28.87 (38.73)     4:00.62 (31.75)     4:31.47 (30.85)
 21 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis             4:38.74    4:34.01        
     r:+0.80  30.68     1:04.66 (33.98)     1:38.78 (34.12)     2:11.83 (33.05)
        2:52.75 (40.92)     3:33.77 (41.02)     4:04.52 (30.75)     4:34.01 (29.49)
 22 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          4:35.85    4:34.22        
     r:+0.76  29.19     1:02.94 (33.75)     1:38.57 (35.63)     2:14.40 (35.83)
        2:52.29 (37.89)     3:31.11 (38.82)     4:03.53 (32.42)     4:34.22 (30.69)
 23 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          4:36.05    4:36.91        
     r:+0.72  28.55     1:01.91 (33.36)     1:36.72 (34.81)     2:11.22 (34.50)
        2:52.07 (40.85)     3:33.57 (41.50)     4:05.87 (32.30)     4:36.91 (31.04)
 24 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas          4:42.17    4:37.87        
     r:+0.83  28.87     1:03.59 (34.72)     1:38.83 (35.24)     2:12.60 (33.77)
        2:54.12 (41.52)     3:35.81 (41.69)     4:07.96 (32.15)     4:37.87 (29.91)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:07.33  AUTO
        4:19.69  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              4:21.13    4:12.89 qCONS  
     r:+0.77  26.25       55.97 (29.72)     1:28.30 (32.33)     2:00.86 (32.56)
        2:37.65 (36.79)     3:14.69 (37.04)     3:44.50 (29.81)     4:12.89 (28.39)
  2 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                4:21.00    4:14.03 qCONS  
     r:+0.80  27.78       59.09 (31.31)     1:32.61 (33.52)     2:05.84 (33.23)
        2:39.59 (33.75)     3:14.18 (34.59)     3:44.72 (30.54)     4:14.03 (29.31)
  3 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 4:14.17    4:16.55 qCONS  
     r:+0.83  27.58       58.74 (31.16)     1:31.00 (32.26)     2:04.07 (33.07)
        2:40.05 (35.98)     3:16.97 (36.92)     3:47.04 (30.07)     4:16.55 (29.51)
  4 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 4:23.28    4:18.13 qCONS  
     r:+0.80  27.61       58.44 (30.83)     1:31.64 (33.20)     2:04.79 (33.15)
        2:40.65 (35.86)     3:17.57 (36.92)     3:48.40 (30.83)     4:18.13 (29.73)
  5 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona              4:33.47    4:19.15 qCONS  
     r:+0.85  27.56       58.19 (30.63)     1:30.93 (32.74)     2:03.26 (32.33)
        2:40.74 (37.48)     3:19.13 (38.39)     3:49.93 (30.80)     4:19.15 (29.22)
  6 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 4:23.98    4:19.32 qCONS  
     r:+0.80  27.66       58.81 (31.15)     1:32.22 (33.41)     2:06.09 (33.87)
        2:42.01 (35.92)     3:19.11 (37.10)     3:49.99 (30.88)     4:19.32 (29.33)
  7 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            4:22.66    4:19.90 q      
     r:+0.89  28.45     1:00.24 (31.79)     1:32.55 (32.31)     2:04.29 (31.74)
        2:42.14 (37.85)     3:19.94 (37.80)     3:50.40 (30.46)     4:19.90 (29.50)
  8 Sacco, Natalie               Texas                4:34.00    4:21.20 q      
     r:+0.87  28.61     1:00.58 (31.97)     1:35.35 (34.77)     2:10.24 (34.89)
        2:45.61 (35.37)     3:22.18 (36.57)     3:52.57 (30.39)     4:21.20 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            4:33.00    4:22.14 q      
     r:+0.89  27.97     1:00.05 (32.08)     1:33.65 (33.60)     2:06.99 (33.34)
        2:43.59 (36.60)     3:20.77 (37.18)     3:51.83 (31.06)     4:22.14 (30.31)
 10 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                 4:28.70    4:23.76 q      
     r:+0.87  27.22       58.02 (30.80)     1:31.64 (33.62)     2:05.27 (33.63)
        2:44.30 (39.03)     3:23.90 (39.60)     3:54.77 (30.87)     4:23.76 (28.99)
 11 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               4:25.00    4:23.83 q      
     r:+0.82  27.90     1:00.03 (32.13)     1:34.41 (34.38)     2:08.13 (33.72)
        2:44.78 (36.65)     3:21.90 (37.12)     3:53.51 (31.61)     4:23.83 (30.32)
 12 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                4:31.50    4:24.67 q      
     r:+0.76  28.54     1:01.10 (32.56)     1:36.80 (35.70)     2:11.80 (35.00)
        2:47.49 (35.69)     3:23.81 (36.32)     3:55.40 (31.59)     4:24.67 (29.27)
 13 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                4:29.20    4:25.87 q      
     r:+0.85  27.60       58.86 (31.26)     1:32.60 (33.74)     2:05.66 (33.06)
        2:44.95 (39.29)     3:24.61 (39.66)     3:56.08 (31.47)     4:25.87 (29.79)
 14 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            4:31.51    4:27.45 q      
     r:+0.75  28.73     1:01.24 (32.51)     1:35.81 (34.57)     2:10.03 (34.22)
        2:48.16 (38.13)     3:27.00 (38.84)     3:57.90 (30.90)     4:27.45 (29.55)
 15 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            4:32.30    4:28.12 q      
     r:+0.87  28.66     1:01.13 (32.47)     1:36.05 (34.92)     2:09.51 (33.46)
        2:48.63 (39.12)     3:27.75 (39.12)     3:58.31 (30.56)     4:28.12 (29.81)
 16 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas          4:38.06    4:29.33 q      
     r:+0.83  28.38     1:01.24 (32.86)     1:37.16 (35.92)     2:11.88 (34.72)
        2:51.74 (39.86)     3:31.06 (39.32)     4:00.96 (29.90)     4:29.33 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 4:19.06    4:30.02 q      
     r:+0.77  27.77     1:00.26 (32.49)     1:35.61 (35.35)     2:09.78 (34.17)
        2:48.93 (39.15)     3:28.50 (39.57)     3:59.71 (31.21)     4:30.02 (30.31)
 18 Ross, Lauren                 Texas                4:31.90    4:30.75 q      
     r:+0.93  29.06     1:01.41 (32.35)     1:35.68 (34.27)     2:09.02 (33.34)
        2:49.80 (40.78)     3:30.38 (40.58)     4:01.38 (31.00)     4:30.75 (29.37)
 19 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 4:27.02    4:30.95 q      
     r:+0.76  28.27     1:01.41 (33.14)     1:37.06 (35.65)     2:12.22 (35.16)
        2:50.18 (37.96)     3:28.91 (38.73)     4:01.20 (32.29)     4:30.95 (29.75)
 20 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             4:37.35    4:31.40 q      
     r:+0.75  28.59     1:00.87 (32.28)     1:36.90 (36.03)     2:12.30 (35.40)
        2:50.84 (38.54)     3:29.36 (38.52)     4:00.76 (31.40)     4:31.40 (30.64)
 21 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas          4:28.78    4:31.89 q      
     r:+0.84  29.39     1:02.25 (32.86)     1:38.02 (35.77)     2:12.49 (34.47)
        2:50.70 (38.21)     3:29.67 (38.97)     4:01.43 (31.76)     4:31.89 (30.46)
 22 Meyer, Briana                UCLA                 4:38.17    4:34.05 q      
     r:+0.85  29.33     1:02.39 (33.06)     1:39.21 (36.82)     2:14.22 (35.01)
        2:53.76 (39.54)     3:33.47 (39.71)     4:04.82 (31.35)     4:34.05 (29.23)
 23 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          4:30.89    4:35.85 q      
     r:+0.78  28.88     1:02.33 (33.45)     1:37.46 (35.13)     2:12.65 (35.19)
        2:51.47 (38.82)     3:30.52 (39.05)     4:03.56 (33.04)     4:35.85 (32.29)
 24 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          4:41.28    4:36.05 q      
     r:+0.68  28.43     1:02.43 (34.00)     1:37.21 (34.78)     2:11.43 (34.22)
        2:51.86 (40.43)     3:32.80 (40.94)     4:04.75 (31.95)     4:36.05 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis             4:39.95    4:38.74 q      
     r:+0.83  30.99     1:06.31 (35.32)     1:40.62 (34.31)     2:14.22 (33.60)
        2:55.59 (41.37)     3:37.47 (41.88)     4:08.45 (30.98)     4:38.74 (30.29)
 26 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas          4:37.00    4:42.17 q      
     r:+0.86  29.58     1:04.34 (34.76)     1:40.46 (36.12)     2:15.66 (35.20)
        2:57.60 (41.94)     3:39.76 (42.16)     4:11.66 (31.90)     4:42.17 (30.51)
 27 Cabrera, Emma                Wisconsin            4:43.46    4:43.73 q      
     r:+0.84  29.78     1:04.46 (34.68)     1:41.95 (37.49)     2:17.82 (35.87)
        2:58.60 (40.78)     3:39.96 (41.36)     4:12.81 (32.85)     4:43.73 (30.92)
 28 Welch, Danae                 North Texas          4:44.50    4:43.91 q      
     r:+0.81  29.06     1:03.61 (34.55)     1:39.90 (36.29)     2:16.46 (36.56)
        2:56.07 (39.61)     3:37.23 (41.16)     4:11.08 (33.85)     4:43.91 (32.83)
 -- Gingrich, Leah               Texas                4:19.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ross, Hannah                 Arizona              4:32.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  AUTO
        3:54.86  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              3:45.42    3:45.28 CONS   
     r:+0.73  23.31       50.83 (27.52)     1:19.57 (28.74)     1:48.14 (28.57)
        2:18.85 (30.71)     2:51.22 (32.37)     3:18.86 (27.64)     3:45.28 (26.42)
  2 Collins, Bryan               Texas                3:52.18    3:48.50 CONS   
     r:+0.88  24.41       52.53 (28.12)     1:21.38 (28.85)     1:49.51 (28.13)
        2:22.23 (32.72)     2:55.62 (33.39)     3:22.30 (26.68)     3:48.50 (26.20)
  3 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                3:53.46    3:50.09 CONS   
     r:+0.81  24.62       52.31 (27.69)     1:21.39 (29.08)     1:49.43 (28.04)
        2:22.11 (32.68)     2:55.89 (33.78)     3:23.69 (27.80)     3:50.09 (26.40)
  4 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin            3:56.15    3:52.93 CONS   
     r:+0.77  24.85       53.45 (28.60)     1:23.14 (29.69)     1:52.35 (29.21)
        2:25.38 (33.03)     2:58.62 (33.24)     3:26.60 (27.98)     3:52.93 (26.33)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                3:52.44    3:53.01 CONS   
     r:+0.76  24.38       52.56 (28.18)     1:22.82 (30.26)     1:52.83 (30.01)
        2:25.23 (32.40)     2:58.44 (33.21)     3:26.33 (27.89)     3:53.01 (26.68)
  6 McBroom, Michael             Texas                4:00.00    3:57.26        
     r:+0.82  26.15       55.31 (29.16)     1:25.88 (30.57)     1:55.51 (29.63)
        2:30.57 (35.06)     3:04.04 (33.47)     3:31.74 (27.70)     3:57.26 (25.52)
  7 Swanson, Conor               Texas                4:00.26    3:57.63        
     r:+0.77  24.47       53.01 (28.54)     1:22.49 (29.48)     1:52.84 (30.35)
        2:26.29 (33.45)     3:01.17 (34.88)     3:30.32 (29.15)     3:57.63 (27.31)
  8 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming              4:05.56    4:07.05        
     r:+0.81  25.78       55.91 (30.13)     1:28.24 (32.33)     1:59.26 (31.02)
        2:33.60 (34.34)     3:08.51 (34.91)     3:38.76 (30.25)     4:07.05 (28.29)
B - Final
  9 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                4:11.83    4:04.50        
     r:+0.72  25.47       54.59 (29.12)     1:27.24 (32.65)     1:59.18 (31.94)
        2:33.42 (34.24)     3:08.53 (35.11)     3:37.25 (28.72)     4:04.50 (27.25)
 10 Walker, Reid                 Texas                4:10.57    4:06.88        
     r:+0.75  25.58       55.46 (29.88)     1:27.34 (31.88)     1:59.10 (31.76)
        2:34.30 (35.20)     3:10.26 (35.96)     3:39.28 (29.02)     4:06.88 (27.60)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.68  AUTO
        3:54.86  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              3:52.08    3:45.42 qCONS  
              23.28       51.28 (28.00)     1:20.49 (29.21)     1:49.01 (28.52)
        2:18.92 (29.91)     2:51.18 (32.26)     3:19.04 (27.86)     3:45.42 (26.38)
  2 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin            3:57.87    3:48.09 qCONS  
              24.25       52.21 (27.96)     1:21.22 (29.01)     1:50.00 (28.78)
        2:21.66 (31.66)     2:54.25 (32.59)     3:21.63 (27.38)     3:48.09 (26.46)
  3 Collins, Bryan               Texas                3:53.40    3:52.18 qCONS  
              24.83       53.04 (28.21)     1:22.42 (29.38)     1:51.00 (28.58)
        2:24.00 (33.00)     2:57.58 (33.58)     3:25.28 (27.70)     3:52.18 (26.90)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                3:52.80    3:52.44 qCONS  
              24.80       52.63 (27.83)     1:22.96 (30.33)     1:53.30 (30.34)
        2:25.19 (31.89)     2:57.22 (32.03)     3:25.22 (28.00)     3:52.44 (27.22)
  5 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                3:54.00    3:53.46 qCONS  
              24.89       53.32 (28.43)     1:22.23 (28.91)     1:51.33 (29.10)
        2:24.68 (33.35)     2:58.43 (33.75)     3:26.46 (28.03)     3:53.46 (27.00)
  6 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin            4:02.40    3:56.15 q      
              25.19       54.54 (29.35)     1:24.30 (29.76)     1:53.51 (29.21)
        2:26.75 (33.24)     3:00.77 (34.02)     3:29.26 (28.49)     3:56.15 (26.89)
  7 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            4:05.22    3:57.27 q      
              25.10       54.50 (29.40)     1:25.18 (30.68)     1:55.42 (30.24)
        2:29.26 (33.84)     3:03.87 (34.61)     3:31.51 (27.64)     3:57.27 (25.76)
  8 McBroom, Michael             Texas                4:02.50    4:00.00 q      
              26.42       55.54 (29.12)     1:27.02 (31.48)     1:57.62 (30.60)
        2:32.02 (34.40)     3:06.16 (34.14)     3:34.11 (27.95)     4:00.00 (25.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swanson, Conor               Texas                3:55.00    4:00.26 q      
              25.42       54.98 (29.56)     1:25.15 (30.17)     1:55.56 (30.41)
        2:30.18 (34.62)     3:05.40 (35.22)     3:34.30 (28.90)     4:00.26 (25.96)
 10 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming              4:08.33    4:05.56 q      
              25.49       55.45 (29.96)     1:27.79 (32.34)     1:58.22 (30.43)
        2:32.59 (34.37)     3:07.02 (34.43)     3:37.23 (30.21)     4:05.56 (28.33)
 11 Walker, Reid                 Texas                4:05.70    4:10.57 q      
              26.61       56.96 (30.35)     1:29.27 (32.31)     2:00.83 (31.56)
        2:36.82 (35.99)     3:12.95 (36.13)     3:42.43 (29.48)     4:10.57 (28.14)
 12 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                4:04.50    4:11.83 q      
              25.25       54.10 (28.85)     1:27.03 (32.93)     1:59.30 (32.27)
        2:34.21 (34.91)     3:10.40 (36.19)     3:41.65 (31.25)     4:11.83 (30.18)
 -- Johnson, Timothy             Texas                3:58.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gibson, Madison              Texas                4:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  AUTO
        1:49.22  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              1:47.06    1:44.86 CONS   
     r:+0.74  24.81       51.19 (26.38)     1:17.96 (26.77)     1:44.86 (26.90)
  2 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                1:46.22    1:45.48 CONS   
     r:+0.72  24.93       51.55 (26.62)     1:18.33 (26.78)     1:45.48 (27.15)
  3 Geer, Margo                  Arizona              1:46.83    1:45.78 CONS   
     r:+0.73  24.56       51.07 (26.51)     1:18.18 (27.11)     1:45.78 (27.60)
  4 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                1:47.70    1:46.45 CONS   
     r:+0.76  25.10       52.26 (27.16)     1:19.59 (27.33)     1:46.45 (26.86)
  5 Drake, Monica                Arizona              1:46.47    1:46.47 CONS   
     r:+0.75  25.15       52.31 (27.16)     1:19.70 (27.39)     1:46.47 (26.77)
  6 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                1:46.10    1:46.56 CONS   
     r:+0.81  25.11       52.12 (27.01)     1:19.18 (27.06)     1:46.56 (27.38)
  7 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 1:47.42    1:47.61 CONS   
     r:+0.74  25.29       52.39 (27.10)     1:19.90 (27.51)     1:47.61 (27.71)
  8 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona              1:45.63    1:48.02 CONS   
     r:+0.74  24.61       51.42 (26.81)     1:19.22 (27.80)     1:48.02 (28.80)
B - Final
  9 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                   1:47.83    1:46.81 CONS   
     r:+0.82  24.93       51.76 (26.83)     1:19.27 (27.51)     1:46.81 (27.54)
 10 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                1:49.03    1:47.17 CONS   
     r:+0.76  24.74       51.53 (26.79)     1:19.26 (27.73)     1:47.17 (27.91)
 11 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                1:48.67    1:47.85 CONS   
     r:+0.75  25.60       53.03 (27.43)     1:20.43 (27.40)     1:47.85 (27.42)
 12 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              1:48.78    1:48.61 CONS   
     r:+0.74  25.58       53.04 (27.46)     1:20.88 (27.84)     1:48.61 (27.73)
 13 Helms, Susana                Arizona              1:49.18    1:49.39        
     r:+0.75  25.76       53.33 (27.57)     1:21.53 (28.20)     1:49.39 (27.86)
 14 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin            1:49.51    1:49.57        
     r:+0.75  25.56       53.45 (27.89)     1:21.27 (27.82)     1:49.57 (28.30)
 14 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                1:49.34    1:49.57        
     r:+0.65  24.87       52.12 (27.25)     1:20.56 (28.44)     1:49.57 (29.01)
 16 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin            1:48.73    1:49.82        
     r:+0.84  25.34       53.18 (27.84)     1:21.58 (28.40)     1:49.82 (28.24)
C - Final
 17 Powers, Brie                 Texas                1:52.32    1:48.71 CONS   
     r:+0.72  25.27       52.31 (27.04)     1:20.45 (28.14)     1:48.71 (28.26)
 18 Vanden Berge, Samantha       UCLA                 1:52.04    1:48.81 CONS   
     r:+0.75  25.84       53.39 (27.55)     1:21.21 (27.82)     1:48.81 (27.60)
 19 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 1:49.68    1:49.15 CONS   
     r:+0.79  26.40       54.23 (27.83)     1:21.99 (27.76)     1:49.15 (27.16)
 20 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona              1:50.83    1:49.68        
     r:+0.78  25.64       53.60 (27.96)     1:21.82 (28.22)     1:49.68 (27.86)
 21 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin            1:51.38    1:49.98        
     r:+0.83  25.69       52.99 (27.30)     1:21.25 (28.26)     1:49.98 (28.73)
 22 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis             1:49.94    1:50.48        
     r:+0.82  25.81       54.53 (28.72)     1:23.08 (28.55)     1:50.48 (27.40)
 23 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             1:50.68    1:50.76        
     r:+0.68  26.00       54.16 (28.16)     1:22.43 (28.27)     1:50.76 (28.33)
 24 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin            1:50.18    1:51.31        
     r:+0.84  25.48       53.34 (27.86)     1:22.02 (28.68)     1:51.31 (29.29)
D - Final
 25 Flederbach, Kait             Arizona              1:52.72    1:48.45 CONS   
     r:+0.74  25.37       52.98 (27.61)     1:20.78 (27.80)     1:48.45 (27.67)
 26 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                1:52.33    1:51.05        
     r:+0.76  26.25       53.94 (27.69)     1:22.48 (28.54)     1:51.05 (28.57)
 27 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin            1:52.66    1:52.24        
     r:+0.81  25.51       53.55 (28.04)     1:22.86 (29.31)     1:52.24 (29.38)
 28 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                 1:53.34    1:52.39        
     r:+0.71  26.03       54.04 (28.01)     1:23.11 (29.07)     1:52.39 (29.28)
 29 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas          1:52.83    1:52.81        
     r:+0.77  26.08       54.45 (28.37)     1:23.54 (29.09)     1:52.81 (29.27)
 30 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas          1:52.52    1:53.60        
     r:+0.85  26.51       55.20 (28.69)     1:24.36 (29.16)     1:53.60 (29.24)
 31 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin            1:52.84    1:54.35        
     r:+0.78  25.58       54.21 (28.63)     1:24.20 (29.99)     1:54.35 (30.15)
 32 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            1:52.43    1:54.78        
     r:+0.81  26.78       55.29 (28.51)     1:25.13 (29.84)     1:54.78 (29.65)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  AUTO
        1:49.22  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona              1:50.53    1:45.63 qCONS  
              24.67       51.12 (26.45)     1:17.82 (26.70)     1:45.63 (27.81)
  2 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                1:49.50    1:46.10 qCONS  
              25.05       52.05 (27.00)     1:19.13 (27.08)     1:46.10 (26.97)
  3 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                1:46.90    1:46.22 qCONS  
              24.73       51.96 (27.23)     1:18.91 (26.95)     1:46.22 (27.31)
  4 Drake, Monica                Arizona              1:50.67    1:46.47 qCONS  
              25.38       52.48 (27.10)     1:19.69 (27.21)     1:46.47 (26.78)
  5 Geer, Margo                  Arizona              1:47.53    1:46.83 qCONS  
              24.79       51.72 (26.93)     1:18.96 (27.24)     1:46.83 (27.87)
  6 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              1:48.93    1:47.06 qCONS  
              25.24       52.44 (27.20)     1:19.82 (27.38)     1:47.06 (27.24)
  7 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 1:49.74    1:47.42 qCONS  
              25.43       52.68 (27.25)     1:20.06 (27.38)     1:47.42 (27.36)
  8 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                1:50.30    1:47.70 qCONS  
              25.68       53.12 (27.44)     1:20.70 (27.58)     1:47.70 (27.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                   1:47.50    1:47.83 qCONS  
              25.44       52.72 (27.28)     1:20.17 (27.45)     1:47.83 (27.66)
 10 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                1:49.10    1:48.67 qCONS  
              25.41       53.15 (27.74)     1:21.08 (27.93)     1:48.67 (27.59)
 11 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin            1:52.11    1:48.73 qCONS  
              25.12       52.70 (27.58)     1:20.72 (28.02)     1:48.73 (28.01)
 12 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              1:49.75    1:48.78 qCONS  
              25.80       53.06 (27.26)     1:20.80 (27.74)     1:48.78 (27.98)
 13 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                1:50.70    1:49.03 qCONS  
              25.39       53.26 (27.87)     1:20.96 (27.70)     1:49.03 (28.07)
 14 Helms, Susana                Arizona              1:51.23    1:49.18 qCONS  
              25.62       52.98 (27.36)     1:21.14 (28.16)     1:49.18 (28.04)
 15 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                1:51.50    1:49.34 q      
              25.45       53.48 (28.03)     1:21.36 (27.88)     1:49.34 (27.98)
 16 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin            1:50.97    1:49.51 q      
              25.50       52.89 (27.39)     1:20.86 (27.97)     1:49.51 (28.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 1:49.23    1:49.68 q      
              25.75       53.61 (27.86)     1:21.78 (28.17)     1:49.68 (27.90)
 18 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis             1:48.52    1:49.94 q      
              25.30       53.23 (27.93)     1:21.70 (28.47)     1:49.94 (28.24)
 19 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin            1:53.00    1:50.18 q      
              25.45       53.04 (27.59)     1:21.56 (28.52)     1:50.18 (28.62)
 20 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             1:48.89    1:50.68 q      
              26.08       53.96 (27.88)     1:22.07 (28.11)     1:50.68 (28.61)
 21 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona              1:53.43    1:50.83 q      
              25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:22.01 (28.49)     1:50.83 (28.82)
 22 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin            1:51.27    1:51.38 q      
              26.20       53.93 (27.73)     1:22.46 (28.53)     1:51.38 (28.92)
 23 Vanden Berge, Samantha       UCLA                 1:51.91    1:52.04 q      
              26.35       54.72 (28.37)     1:23.36 (28.64)     1:52.04 (28.68)
 24 Powers, Brie                 Texas                1:55.10    1:52.32 q      
              25.83       54.13 (28.30)     1:23.34 (29.21)     1:52.32 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                1:54.40    1:52.33 q      
              26.11       53.94 (27.83)     1:22.44 (28.50)     1:52.33 (29.89)
 26 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            1:53.00    1:52.43 q      
              27.15       55.38 (28.23)     1:23.98 (28.60)     1:52.43 (28.45)
 27 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas          1:51.74    1:52.52 q      
              26.43       54.63 (28.20)     1:23.64 (29.01)     1:52.52 (28.88)
 28 Bull, Shelby                 Wyoming              1:52.98    1:52.57 q      
              26.54       55.36 (28.82)     1:24.10 (28.74)     1:52.57 (28.47)
 29 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin            1:56.99    1:52.66 q      
              25.94       54.15 (28.21)     1:23.27 (29.12)     1:52.66 (29.39)
 30 Flederbach, Kait             Arizona              1:54.67    1:52.72 q      
              25.91       54.43 (28.52)     1:23.72 (29.29)     1:52.72 (29.00)
 31 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas          1:52.64    1:52.83 q      
              26.21       54.47 (28.26)     1:23.55 (29.08)     1:52.83 (29.28)
 32 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin            1:55.51    1:52.84 q      
              26.08       54.51 (28.43)     1:24.00 (29.49)     1:52.84 (28.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                 1:55.23    1:53.34        
              26.49       55.06 (28.57)     1:24.33 (29.27)     1:53.34 (29.01)
 34 Wells, Caroline              Wyoming              1:55.63    1:53.44        
              27.08       55.92 (28.84)     1:24.70 (28.78)     1:53.44 (28.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 1:51.02    1:53.46        
              26.29       54.54 (28.25)     1:24.10 (29.56)     1:53.46 (29.36)
 36 Weickgenant, Catia           North Texas          1:49.87    1:53.66        
              26.07       54.10 (28.03)     1:23.40 (29.30)     1:53.66 (30.26)
 37 Roach, Erika                 North Texas          1:50.73    1:53.84        
              25.84       54.12 (28.28)     1:23.56 (29.44)     1:53.84 (30.28)
 38 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis             1:54.34    1:54.06        
              26.97       55.68 (28.71)     1:24.68 (29.00)     1:54.06 (29.38)
 39 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin            1:55.00    1:54.12        
              26.29       54.66 (28.37)     1:24.17 (29.51)     1:54.12 (29.95)
 40 Fitzgerald, Maddy            UCLA                 1:57.41    1:54.28        
              26.29       55.00 (28.71)     1:24.52 (29.52)     1:54.28 (29.76)
 41 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis             1:52.50    1:54.40        
              26.86       55.64 (28.78)     1:25.30 (29.66)     1:54.40 (29.10)
 42 Ploetz, Becca                North Texas          1:54.20    1:54.71        
              26.99       55.37 (28.38)     1:24.62 (29.25)     1:54.71 (30.09)
 43 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas          1:58.59    1:54.95        
                              55.73 ( )     1:25.35 (29.62)     1:54.95 (29.60)
 44 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis             1:54.27    1:55.30        
              27.22       56.27 (29.05)     1:25.99 (29.72)     1:55.30 (29.31)
 45 Dalcamo, Maddy               Wisconsin            1:54.50    1:55.34        
              25.68       54.12 (28.44)     1:24.99 (30.87)     1:55.34 (30.35)
 46 Wilford, Briana              Arizona              1:55.67    1:55.41        
              27.13       56.46 (29.33)     1:25.92 (29.46)     1:55.41 (29.49)
 47 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney               2:00.00    1:55.96        
              26.02       55.76 (29.74)     1:25.81 (30.05)     1:55.96 (30.15)
 48 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            1:57.50    1:56.28        
              27.29       56.46 (29.17)     1:26.42 (29.96)     1:56.28 (29.86)
 49 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas          1:55.43    1:56.43        
              26.40       55.41 (29.01)     1:25.81 (30.40)     1:56.43 (30.62)
 50 Meyer, Briana                UCLA                 1:55.58    1:56.72        
              27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:27.57 (30.00)     1:56.72 (29.15)
 51 Gray, Emma                   Sydney               2:00.00    1:57.06        
              26.47       56.38 (29.91)     1:27.22 (30.84)     1:57.06 (29.84)
 52 Fleming, Madison             North Texas          2:00.70    1:57.71        
              27.94       57.84 (29.90)     1:28.19 (30.35)     1:57.71 (29.52)
 53 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas          2:00.23    1:58.84        
              25.86       54.72 (28.86)     1:25.78 (31.06)     1:58.84 (33.06)
 54 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis             1:57.57    1:59.37        
              27.91       58.05 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.94)     1:59.37 (30.38)
 55 Widacki, Alexis              North Texas          2:00.00    1:59.84        
              27.11       57.23 (30.12)     1:28.24 (31.01)     1:59.84 (31.60)
 -- Hewson, Kenzie               Wyoming              1:56.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McClure, Melanie             Texas                1:55.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  AUTO
        1:38.29  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berens, Ricky                Longhorn             1:34.99    1:33.49 AUTO   
     r:+0.74  22.22       46.16 (23.94)     1:09.97 (23.81)     1:33.49 (23.52)
  2 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona              1:34.58    1:33.50 AUTO   
     r:+0.74  21.97       45.52 (23.55)     1:09.31 (23.79)     1:33.50 (24.19)
  3 Hill, Dax                    Texas                1:35.40    1:34.19 CONS   
     r:+0.77  21.46       45.04 (23.58)     1:09.01 (23.97)     1:34.19 (25.18)
  4 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                1:37.12    1:36.23 CONS   
     r:+0.73  22.44       46.58 (24.14)     1:11.06 (24.48)     1:36.23 (25.17)
  5 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              1:37.12    1:36.78 CONS   
     r:+0.68  22.82       47.10 (24.28)     1:11.85 (24.75)     1:36.78 (24.93)
  6 Owen, Cam                    Arizona              1:37.29    1:36.99 CONS   
     r:+0.70  22.57       46.77 (24.20)     1:11.95 (25.18)     1:36.99 (25.04)
  7 Feigen, James                Texas                1:37.09    1:37.22 CONS   
     r:+0.72  22.15       46.73 (24.58)     1:11.83 (25.10)     1:37.22 (25.39)
  8 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona              1:37.17    1:37.74 CONS   
     r:+0.76  22.30       46.65 (24.35)     1:12.00 (25.35)     1:37.74 (25.74)
B - Final
  9 Walters, Dave                Longhorn             1:37.84    1:35.85 CONS   
     r:+0.75  21.82       45.65 (23.83)     1:10.49 (24.84)     1:35.85 (25.36)
 10 Jostes, Scott                Texas                1:38.51    1:36.44 CONS   
     r:+0.73  22.33       46.51 (24.18)     1:11.40 (24.89)     1:36.44 (25.04)
 11 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney               1:38.21    1:38.52        
     r:+0.77  22.92       48.16 (25.24)     1:13.62 (25.46)     1:38.52 (24.90)
 12 Miller, Ellis                Arizona              1:38.95    1:38.75        
     r:+0.68  23.13       48.23 (25.10)     1:13.69 (25.46)     1:38.75 (25.06)
 13 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            1:39.55    1:38.84        
     r:+0.75  23.13       48.57 (25.44)     1:13.79 (25.22)     1:38.84 (25.05)
 14 Robertson, James             Texas                1:39.23    1:39.78        
     r:+0.85  23.59       48.71 (25.12)     1:14.52 (25.81)     1:39.78 (25.26)
 15 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              1:39.48    1:39.88        
     r:+0.78  23.33       48.56 (25.23)     1:14.17 (25.61)     1:39.88 (25.71)
 16 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                1:37.64    1:40.94        
     r:+0.79  23.11       48.66 (25.55)     1:14.98 (26.32)     1:40.94 (25.96)
C - Final
 17 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                1:39.94    1:37.82 CONS   
     r:+0.78  22.45       46.71 (24.26)     1:11.98 (25.27)     1:37.82 (25.84)
 18 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona              1:40.47    1:39.12        
     r:+0.65  22.84       48.03 (25.19)     1:13.58 (25.55)     1:39.12 (25.54)
 19 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona              1:39.85    1:39.88        
     r:+0.67  22.77       47.69 (24.92)     1:13.38 (25.69)     1:39.88 (26.50)
 20 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            1:40.23    1:40.45        
     r:+0.70  23.07       48.34 (25.27)     1:14.13 (25.79)     1:40.45 (26.32)
 21 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin            1:40.98    1:40.87        
     r:+0.80  23.77       49.30 (25.53)     1:15.23 (25.93)     1:40.87 (25.64)
 22 Amlee, Jeff                  Arizona              1:40.97    1:40.97        
     r:+0.72  23.02       48.22 (25.20)     1:13.91 (25.69)     1:40.97 (27.06)
 23 Jordens, Craig               Arizona              1:41.02    1:41.25        
     r:+0.66  22.96       48.60 (25.64)     1:14.78 (26.18)     1:41.25 (26.47)
 24 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                1:40.58    1:41.93        
     r:+0.73  23.54       48.94 (25.40)     1:15.26 (26.32)     1:41.93 (26.67)
D - Final
 25 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin            1:42.77    1:41.63        
     r:+0.82  23.88       49.50 (25.62)     1:15.69 (26.19)     1:41.63 (25.94)
 26 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin            1:41.48    1:41.89        
     r:+0.71  23.78       49.43 (25.65)     1:15.63 (26.20)     1:41.89 (26.26)
 27 Kybartas, Tyler              Wyoming              1:42.35    1:41.92        
     r:+0.78  23.93       49.83 (25.90)     1:15.75 (25.92)     1:41.92 (26.17)
 28 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin            1:43.13    1:42.20        
     r:+0.76  24.02       50.19 (26.17)     1:16.37 (26.18)     1:42.20 (25.83)
 29 Button, Bobby                Texas                1:43.47    1:42.66        
     r:+0.76  23.58       49.01 (25.43)     1:15.48 (26.47)     1:42.66 (27.18)
 30 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin            1:43.57    1:42.74        
     r:+0.71  23.06       49.04 (25.98)     1:15.88 (26.84)     1:42.74 (26.86)
 31 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin            1:44.06    1:44.55        
     r:+0.73  24.13       50.74 (26.61)     1:17.60 (26.86)     1:44.55 (26.95)
 32 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            1:44.36    1:45.42        
     r:+0.78  24.22       51.03 (26.81)     1:18.41 (27.38)     1:45.42 (27.01)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  AUTO
        1:38.29  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn             1:37.00    1:34.40 qCONS  
              21.60       45.29 (23.69)     1:09.56 (24.27)     1:34.40 (24.84)
  2 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona              1:35.96    1:34.58 qCONS  
              22.12       45.85 (23.73)     1:09.95 (24.10)     1:34.58 (24.63)
  3 Berens, Ricky                Longhorn             1:34.00    1:34.99 qCONS  
              22.05       46.13 (24.08)     1:10.44 (24.31)     1:34.99 (24.55)
  4 Hill, Dax                    Texas                1:39.91    1:35.40 qCONS  
              22.13       46.47 (24.34)     1:11.25 (24.78)     1:35.40 (24.15)
  5 Feigen, James                Texas                1:38.20    1:37.09 qCONS  
              22.59       46.95 (24.36)     1:12.06 (25.11)     1:37.09 (25.03)
  6 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                1:39.67    1:37.12 qCONS  
              22.84       47.40 (24.56)     1:12.29 (24.89)     1:37.12 (24.83)
  6 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              1:40.32    1:37.12 qCONS  
              22.76       47.12 (24.36)     1:12.07 (24.95)     1:37.12 (25.05)
  8 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona              1:40.82    1:37.17 qCONS  
              22.42       46.79 (24.37)     1:11.97 (25.18)     1:37.17 (25.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owen, Cam                    Arizona              1:44.79    1:37.29 qCONS  
              22.56       47.60 (25.04)     1:12.64 (25.04)     1:37.29 (24.65)
 10 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                1:39.00    1:37.64 qCONS  
              22.62       47.08 (24.46)     1:12.45 (25.37)     1:37.64 (25.19)
 11 Walters, Dave                Longhorn             1:36.30    1:37.84 qCONS  
              22.81       47.21 (24.40)     1:12.20 (24.99)     1:37.84 (25.64)
 12 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney               1:42.00    1:38.21 qCONS  
              22.92       48.10 (25.18)     1:13.38 (25.28)     1:38.21 (24.83)
 13 Jostes, Scott                Texas                1:39.51    1:38.51 q      
              22.48       46.99 (24.51)     1:12.40 (25.41)     1:38.51 (26.11)
 14 Miller, Ellis                Arizona              1:44.25    1:38.95 q      
              23.42       48.69 (25.27)     1:13.97 (25.28)     1:38.95 (24.98)
 15 Robertson, James             Texas                1:40.80    1:39.23 q      
              23.34       48.14 (24.80)     1:13.72 (25.58)     1:39.23 (25.51)
 16 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              1:43.68    1:39.48 q      
              23.47       48.73 (25.26)     1:14.04 (25.31)     1:39.48 (25.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin            1:40.22    1:39.55 q      
              22.77       48.13 (25.36)     1:14.45 (26.32)     1:39.55 (25.10)
 18 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona              1:42.31    1:39.77 q      
              23.01       47.90 (24.89)     1:13.39 (25.49)     1:39.77 (26.38)
 19 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona              1:43.59    1:39.85 q      
              22.49       47.36 (24.87)     1:13.28 (25.92)     1:39.85 (26.57)
 20 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                1:38.70    1:39.94 q      
              22.99       47.90 (24.91)     1:13.96 (26.06)     1:39.94 (25.98)
 21 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            1:42.71    1:40.23 q      
              23.36       48.72 (25.36)     1:14.67 (25.95)     1:40.23 (25.56)
 22 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona              1:41.71    1:40.47 q      
              22.59       47.70 (25.11)     1:13.72 (26.02)     1:40.47 (26.75)
 23 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                1:43.06    1:40.58 q      
              23.41       48.93 (25.52)     1:14.97 (26.04)     1:40.58 (25.61)
 24 Amlee, Jeff                  Arizona              1:45.56    1:40.97 q      
              23.02       48.36 (25.34)     1:14.29 (25.93)     1:40.97 (26.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin            1:43.73    1:40.98 q      
              23.70       49.72 (26.02)     1:15.64 (25.92)     1:40.98 (25.34)
 26 Jordens, Craig               Arizona              1:42.94    1:41.02 q      
              22.67       48.07 (25.40)     1:14.30 (26.23)     1:41.02 (26.72)
 27 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin            1:42.50    1:41.48 q      
              23.33       48.51 (25.18)     1:14.61 (26.10)     1:41.48 (26.87)
 28 Popov, Nick                  Arizona              1:45.62    1:42.22 q      
              22.77       47.80 (25.03)     1:14.60 (26.80)     1:42.22 (27.62)
 29 Kybartas, Tyler              Wyoming              1:40.91    1:42.35 q      
              23.24       48.75 (25.51)     1:15.06 (26.31)     1:42.35 (27.29)
 30 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin            1:42.88    1:42.77 q      
              23.91       49.77 (25.86)     1:16.19 (26.42)     1:42.77 (26.58)
 31 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin            1:42.00    1:43.13 q      
              23.32       49.05 (25.73)     1:16.02 (26.97)     1:43.13 (27.11)
 32 Button, Bobby                Texas                1:45.41    1:43.47 q      
              24.15       50.36 (26.21)     1:16.71 (26.35)     1:43.47 (26.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin            1:42.00    1:43.57        
              22.41       47.81 (25.40)     1:14.77 (26.96)     1:43.57 (28.80)
 34 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin            1:45.00    1:44.06        
              23.72       49.86 (26.14)     1:16.78 (26.92)     1:44.06 (27.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            1:43.00    1:44.36        
              23.91       50.09 (26.18)     1:17.14 (27.05)     1:44.36 (27.22)
 36 Moore, Charlie               Texas                1:43.00    1:44.71        
              23.78       50.07 (26.29)     1:17.52 (27.45)     1:44.71 (27.19)
 37 Keuler, Ryan                 Wisconsin            1:47.00    1:45.05        
              23.62       50.18 (26.56)     1:17.64 (27.46)     1:45.05 (27.41)
 38 Hill, Kerrington             Texas                1:48.20    1:45.28        
              23.40       49.68 (26.28)     1:17.47 (27.79)     1:45.28 (27.81)
 39 McConnell, Sam               Sydney               1:47.00    1:45.74        
              23.48       49.93 (26.45)     1:17.74 (27.81)     1:45.74 (28.00)
 40 Wiederecht, Chris            Wisconsin            1:49.89    1:47.41        
              24.52       51.53 (27.01)     1:19.32 (27.79)     1:47.41 (28.09)
 41 Graham, Charles              Texas                1:46.00    1:49.19        
              23.78       50.72 (26.94)     1:19.67 (28.95)     1:49.19 (29.52)
 -- Sutton, Donald               Texas                1:43.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Patrick              Texas                1:42.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Friedland, Eric              Texas                1:39.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn             1:38.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Willis, Gordon               Sydney               1:45.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Joye, Woody                  Texas                1:41.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stephenson, Carlos           Sydney               1:47.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  AUTO
        1:02.98  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                  59.16      59.07 AUTO   
     r:+0.81  12.83       28.16 (15.33)       43.49 (15.33)       59.07 (15.58)
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn           Arizona              1:00.27      59.58 AUTO   
     r:+0.70  12.73       27.97 (15.24)       43.43 (15.46)       59.58 (16.15)
  3 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin            1:00.37    1:00.05 CONS   
     r:+0.79  13.16       28.36 (15.20)       44.20 (15.84)     1:00.05 (15.85)
  4 Salli, Chelsey               Arizona              1:00.27    1:00.50 CONS   
     r:+0.75  13.81       28.58 (14.77)       44.35 (15.77)     1:00.50 (16.15)
  5 Beauchan, Brittany           UCLA                 1:00.94    1:00.58 CONS   
     r:+0.71  13.26       28.85 (15.59)       44.74 (15.89)     1:00.58 (15.84)
  6 Kucera, Heidi                UC Davis             1:02.02    1:01.24 CONS   
     r:+0.74  13.57       29.16 (15.59)       45.25 (16.09)     1:01.24 (15.99)
  7 Adams, Bethany               Texas                1:01.09    1:01.39 CONS   
     r:+0.79  13.38       28.52 (15.14)       44.75 (16.23)     1:01.39 (16.64)
  8 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis             1:01.42    1:01.56 CONS   
     r:+0.76  13.46       29.43 (15.97)       45.33 (15.90)     1:01.56 (16.23)
B - Final
  9 Sarris, Eve                  Arizona              1:02.26    1:01.70 CONS   
          r:+0.75             29.28 ( )       45.31 (16.03)     1:01.70 (16.39)
 10 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                1:02.72    1:01.96 CONS   
     r:+0.71  13.48       29.49 (16.01)       45.64 (16.15)     1:01.96 (16.32)
 11 Spaay, Amy                   Arizona              1:02.48    1:02.36 CONS   
     r:+0.80  13.71       29.64 (15.93)       45.82 (16.18)     1:02.36 (16.54)
 12 Young, Lesley                Wyoming              1:03.13    1:02.83 CONS   
     r:+0.77  13.66       29.65 (15.99)       46.04 (16.39)     1:02.83 (16.79)
 13 Beck, Spindrift              Texas                1:02.69    1:03.04        
     r:+0.75  14.16       29.96 (15.80)       46.51 (16.55)     1:03.04 (16.53)
 14 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                1:02.66    1:03.27        
     r:+0.73  13.63       29.65 (16.02)       46.29 (16.64)     1:03.27 (16.98)
 15 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                1:03.55    1:03.48        
     r:+0.80  14.30       30.36 (16.06)       46.97 (16.61)     1:03.48 (16.51)
 16 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 1:04.11    1:03.73        
     r:+0.75  14.52       29.91 (15.39)       46.96 (17.05)     1:03.73 (16.77)
C - Final
 17 Gralow, Paulina              Wisconsin            1:04.28    1:03.83        
     r:+0.83  14.08       30.42 (16.34)       47.03 (16.61)     1:03.83 (16.80)
 18 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis             1:05.43    1:04.32        
     r:+0.70  13.87       30.39 (16.52)       47.42 (17.03)     1:04.32 (16.90)
 19 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            1:04.25    1:05.15        
          r:+0.86             30.58 ( )     1:05.15 (34.57)                    
 20 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            1:04.74    1:05.35        
     r:+0.75  14.32       30.99 (16.67)       48.17 (17.18)     1:05.35 (17.18)
 21 Peri, Julie                  UC Davis             1:04.81    1:05.55        
     r:+0.78  14.27       30.81 (16.54)       48.23 (17.42)     1:05.55 (17.32)
 22 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          1:07.27    1:06.31        
     r:+0.75  14.32       30.97 (16.65)       48.79 (17.82)     1:06.31 (17.52)
 23 Thornhill, Kierstin          Texas                1:07.47    1:08.15        
     r:+0.81  15.60       32.61 (17.01)       50.24 (17.63)     1:08.15 (17.91)
 24 Welch, Danae                 North Texas          1:08.00    1:08.45        
     r:+0.79  14.68       31.72 (17.04)       49.90 (18.18)     1:08.45 (18.55)
D - Final
 25 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               1:08.85    1:05.34        
          r:+0.82             30.94 ( )     1:05.34 (34.40)                    
 26 Kidd, Christine              Sydney               1:10.98    1:08.35        
          r:+0.82             32.31 ( )     1:08.35 (36.04)                    
 27 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin            1:08.49    1:08.71        
          r:+0.71             32.38 ( )     1:08.71 (36.33)                    
 28 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          1:11.23    1:11.50        
          r:+0.73             33.62 ( )     1:11.50 (37.88)                    
 29 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          1:11.77    1:11.85        
          r:+0.88             34.05 ( )     1:11.85 (37.80)                    
 30 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas          1:12.71    1:12.06        
          r:+0.69             34.09 ( )     1:12.06 (37.97)                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  AUTO
        1:02.98  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                1:00.90      59.16 qAUTO  
              12.84       28.06 (15.22)       43.37 (15.31)       59.16 (15.79)
  2 Baumgardner, Ellyn           Arizona              1:01.74    1:00.27 qCONS  
              13.64       28.50 (14.86)       44.08 (15.58)     1:00.27 (16.19)
  2 Salli, Chelsey               Arizona              1:03.16    1:00.27 qCONS  
              13.22       28.56 (15.34)       44.17 (15.61)     1:00.27 (16.10)
  4 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin            1:01.41    1:00.37 qCONS  
              13.26       28.52 (15.26)       44.35 (15.83)     1:00.37 (16.02)
  5 Beauchan, Brittany           UCLA                 1:01.68    1:00.94 qCONS  
              13.46       29.24 (15.78)       45.14 (15.90)     1:00.94 (15.80)
  6 Adams, Bethany               Texas                1:02.30    1:01.09 qCONS  
              13.19       28.76 (15.57)       44.78 (16.02)     1:01.09 (16.31)
  7 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis             1:01.97    1:01.42 qCONS  
              13.73       29.43 (15.70)       45.30 (15.87)     1:01.42 (16.12)
  8 Kucera, Heidi                UC Davis             1:00.30    1:02.02 qCONS  
              14.00       30.39 (16.39)       46.28 (15.89)     1:02.02 (15.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarris, Eve                  Arizona              1:04.29    1:02.26 qCONS  
              13.53       29.63 (16.10)       45.85 (16.22)     1:02.26 (16.41)
 10 Spaay, Amy                   Arizona              1:06.01    1:02.48 qCONS  
              13.55       29.37 (15.82)       45.83 (16.46)     1:02.48 (16.65)
 11 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                1:02.00    1:02.66 qCONS  
              13.60       29.55 (15.95)       46.00 (16.45)     1:02.66 (16.66)
 12 Beck, Spindrift              Texas                1:04.00    1:02.69 qCONS  
              13.96       29.75 (15.79)       46.92 (17.17)     1:02.69 (15.77)
 13 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                1:04.20    1:02.72 qCONS  
              13.84       30.01 (16.17)       46.21 (16.20)     1:02.72 (16.51)
 14 Young, Lesley                Wyoming              1:03.55    1:03.13 q      
              13.67       29.81 (16.14)       46.12 (16.31)     1:03.13 (17.01)
 15 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                1:05.90    1:03.55 q      
              14.26       30.42 (16.16)       46.99 (16.57)     1:03.55 (16.56)
 16 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 1:05.06    1:04.11 q      
              13.82       30.49 (16.67)       47.32 (16.83)     1:04.11 (16.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            1:05.31    1:04.25 q      
              14.26       30.51 (16.25)       47.34 (16.83)     1:04.25 (16.91)
 18 Gralow, Paulina              Wisconsin            1:04.86    1:04.28 q      
              14.29       30.47 (16.18)       47.12 (16.65)     1:04.28 (17.16)
 19 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            1:06.93    1:04.74 q      
              14.41       30.88 (16.47)       47.98 (17.10)     1:04.74 (16.76)
 20 Peri, Julie                  UC Davis             1:03.52    1:04.81 q      
              14.14       30.52 (16.38)       47.59 (17.07)     1:04.81 (17.22)
 21 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis             1:06.14    1:05.43 q      
              14.08       30.48 (16.40)       47.87 (17.39)     1:05.43 (17.56)
 22 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          1:05.08    1:07.27 q      
              14.64       31.70 (17.06)       49.48 (17.78)     1:07.27 (17.79)
 23 Thornhill, Kierstin          Texas                1:06.00    1:07.47 q      
              14.70       32.13 (17.43)       49.51 (17.38)     1:07.47 (17.96)
 24 Welch, Danae                 North Texas          1:07.94    1:08.00 q      
              14.28       31.35 (17.07)       49.50 (18.15)     1:08.00 (18.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin            1:11.90    1:08.49 q      
              15.05       32.75 (17.70)       50.77 (18.02)     1:08.49 (17.72)
 26 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               1:06.00    1:08.85 q      
              14.70       32.61 (17.91)       50.36 (17.75)     1:08.85 (18.49)
 27 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas          1:07.80    1:08.90 q      
              14.81       32.75 (17.94)       51.35 (18.60)     1:08.90 (17.55)
 28 Kidd, Christine              Sydney               1:09.00    1:10.98 q      
              15.22       33.50 (18.28)       52.18 (18.68)     1:10.98 (18.80)
 29 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          1:09.22    1:11.23 q      
              15.84       33.85 (18.01)       52.40 (18.55)     1:11.23 (18.83)
 30 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          1:07.87    1:11.77 q      
              16.21       33.69 (17.48)       52.45 (18.76)     1:11.77 (19.32)
 31 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas          1:13.51    1:12.71 q      
              15.16       33.22 (18.06)       52.35 (19.13)     1:12.71 (20.36)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  AUTO
          55.51  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric               Longhorn               54.25      53.55 CONS   
     r:+0.76  11.75       25.50 (13.75)       39.55 (14.05)       53.55 (14.00)
  2 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                54.34      53.73 CONS   
     r:+0.73  11.67       25.07 (13.40)       39.16 (14.09)       53.73 (14.57)
  3 Friedland, Eric              Texas                  54.89      53.78 CONS   
     r:+0.76  11.66       25.32 (13.66)       39.49 (14.17)       53.78 (14.29)
  4 Mickelson, Carl              Arizona                54.39      53.85 CONS   
     r:+0.71  11.52       25.24 (13.72)       39.31 (14.07)       53.85 (14.54)
  5 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona                54.31      53.91 CONS   
     r:+0.67  11.90       25.58 (13.68)       39.82 (14.24)       53.91 (14.09)
  6 Spann, Scott                 Texas                  54.34      53.92 CONS   
     r:+0.66  11.58       25.04 (13.46)       39.33 (14.29)       53.92 (14.59)
  7 Steel, Kevin                 Arizona                55.07      54.62 CONS   
     r:+0.70  11.46       25.39 (13.93)       39.80 (14.41)       54.62 (14.82)
  8 Lowe, Matthew                Longhorn               54.76      54.98 CONS   
     r:+0.65  11.82       25.68 (13.86)       40.25 (14.57)       54.98 (14.73)
B - Final
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                  55.42      54.87 CONS   
     r:+0.74  12.09       26.12 (14.03)       40.48 (14.36)       54.87 (14.39)
 10 Alvarado, Ricardo            Arizona                55.19      54.92 CONS   
          r:+0.71             25.62 ( )       54.92 (29.30)                    
 11 Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn               56.24      55.13 CONS   
     r:+0.68  11.70       25.67 (13.97)       40.24 (14.57)       55.13 (14.89)
 12 Wilson, Brian                Texas                  55.33      55.25 CONS   
     r:+0.77  11.95       26.14 (14.19)       40.33 (14.19)       55.25 (14.92)
 13 Hoyland, Matt                Texas                  56.16      56.09        
     r:+0.67  11.96       26.17 (14.21)       40.82 (14.65)       56.09 (15.27)
 14 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                56.65      56.21        
     r:+0.80  11.82       26.20 (14.38)       41.10 (14.90)       56.21 (15.11)
 15 Pircon, Matthew              Wisconsin              56.75      56.51        
     r:+0.73  11.81       25.94 (14.13)       41.12 (15.18)       56.51 (15.39)
 16 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney                 56.15      56.58        
     r:+0.72  11.92       26.28 (14.36)       41.30 (15.02)       56.58 (15.28)
C - Final
 17 Carbone, Ian                 Texas                  57.22      56.75        
     r:+0.72  12.18       26.55 (14.37)       41.54 (14.99)       56.75 (15.21)
 18 Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin              57.32      57.01        
     r:+0.76  12.09       26.92 (14.83)       41.69 (14.77)       57.01 (15.32)
 19 Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn               57.47      57.06        
     r:+0.70  12.08       26.44 (14.36)       41.63 (15.19)       57.06 (15.43)
 20 Hojnacki, Zac                Arizona                57.18      57.11        
          r:+0.72             26.99 ( )       57.11 (30.12)                    
 21 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin              57.99      57.62        
     r:+0.77  12.36       27.22 (14.86)       42.35 (15.13)       57.62 (15.27)
 22 Severns, Keegan              Texas                  58.52      58.44        
     r:+0.77  12.63       27.30 (14.67)       42.70 (15.40)       58.44 (15.74)
 23 Etter, James                 Sydney                 58.46      58.84        
     r:+0.70  12.85       27.59 (14.74)       42.88 (15.29)       58.84 (15.96)
 24 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming                58.49      59.06        
     r:+0.83  12.66       27.57 (14.91)       43.13 (15.56)       59.06 (15.93)
D - Final
 25 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin              58.97      58.57        
     r:+0.72  12.36       27.00 (14.64)       42.61 (15.61)       58.57 (15.96)
 26 Curtis, Dylan                Sydney               1:00.34    1:00.29        
     r:+0.78  12.50       27.34 (14.84)       43.28 (15.94)     1:00.29 (17.01)
 27 Neitzel, Collin              Wisconsin            1:01.32    1:01.31        
     r:+0.74  12.67       28.74 (16.07)       44.72 (15.98)     1:01.31 (16.59)
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.87  AUTO
          55.51  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric               Longhorn               54.30      54.25 qCONS  
              12.05       26.01 (13.96)       40.15 (14.14)       54.25 (14.10)
  2 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona                55.01      54.31 qCONS  
              11.69       25.69 (14.00)       39.83 (14.14)       54.31 (14.48)
  3 Spann, Scott                 Texas                  55.86      54.34 qCONS  
              11.62       25.22 (13.60)       39.64 (14.42)       54.34 (14.70)
  3 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                55.86      54.34 qCONS  
              11.60       25.31 (13.71)       39.74 (14.43)       54.34 (14.60)
  5 Mickelson, Carl              Arizona                55.02      54.39 qCONS  
              11.58       25.82 (14.24)       39.89 (14.07)       54.39 (14.50)
  6 Lowe, Matthew                Longhorn               55.10      54.76 qCONS  
              11.86       25.86 (14.00)       40.19 (14.33)       54.76 (14.57)
  7 Friedland, Eric              Texas                  55.71      54.89 qCONS  
              12.03       25.99 (13.96)       40.38 (14.39)       54.89 (14.51)
  8 Steel, Kevin                 Arizona                56.66      55.07 qCONS  
              11.64       25.59 (13.95)       40.19 (14.60)       55.07 (14.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarado, Ricardo            Arizona                56.09      55.19 qCONS  
              11.76       25.69 (13.93)       40.22 (14.53)       55.19 (14.97)
 10 Wilson, Brian                Texas                  58.19      55.33 qCONS  
              11.86       26.20 (14.34)       40.99 (14.79)       55.33 (14.34)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                  55.65      55.42 qCONS  
              12.08       26.30 (14.22)       40.76 (14.46)       55.42 (14.66)
 12 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney                 58.00      56.15 q      
              12.04       26.64 (14.60)       41.41 (14.77)       56.15 (14.74)
 13 Hoyland, Matt                Texas                1:01.63      56.16 q      
              11.91       26.31 (14.40)       41.07 (14.76)       56.16 (15.09)
 14 Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn               56.40      56.24 q      
              11.76       26.10 (14.34)       41.05 (14.95)       56.24 (15.19)
 15 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                57.34      56.65 q      
              12.02       25.96 (13.94)       41.07 (15.11)       56.65 (15.58)
 16 Pircon, Matthew              Wisconsin              58.12      56.75 q      
              11.78       26.05 (14.27)       41.14 (15.09)       56.75 (15.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hojnacki, Zac                Arizona                59.17      57.18 q      
              12.43       26.95 (14.52)       42.16 (15.21)       57.18 (15.02)
 18 Carbone, Ian                 Texas                  58.87      57.22 q      
              12.38       26.96 (14.58)       41.88 (14.92)       57.22 (15.34)
 19 Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin              58.27      57.32 q      
              12.24       26.85 (14.61)       42.14 (15.29)       57.32 (15.18)
 20 Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn                  NT      57.47 q      
              12.16       26.94 (14.78)       42.00 (15.06)       57.47 (15.47)
 21 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin              57.93      57.99 q      
              12.47       27.24 (14.77)       42.54 (15.30)       57.99 (15.45)
 22 Etter, James                 Sydney                 59.00      58.46 q      
              12.47       27.42 (14.95)       42.68 (15.26)       58.46 (15.78)
 23 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming                56.89      58.49 q      
              12.31       27.05 (14.74)       42.46 (15.41)       58.49 (16.03)
 24 Severns, Keegan              Texas                  59.45      58.52 q      
              13.10       27.64 (14.54)       43.21 (15.57)       58.52 (15.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Popov, Nick                  Arizona              1:00.34      58.87 q      
              12.00       26.91 (14.91)       42.91 (16.00)       58.87 (15.96)
 26 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin            1:00.73      58.97 q      
              12.80       27.48 (14.68)       43.24 (15.76)       58.97 (15.73)
 27 Curtis, Dylan                Sydney               1:00.00    1:00.34 q      
              12.38       27.26 (14.88)       43.29 (16.03)     1:00.34 (17.05)
 28 Neitzel, Collin              Wisconsin            1:03.44    1:01.32 q      
              12.91       28.52 (15.61)       44.60 (16.08)     1:01.32 (16.72)
 -- Hill, Dax                    Texas                  57.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  AUTO
          55.17  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              52.44      52.39 AUTO   
              12.31       25.12 (12.81)       38.64 (13.52)       52.39 (13.75)
  2 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                     53.83      52.77 CONS   
              12.87       25.86 (12.99)       39.54 (13.68)       52.77 (13.23)
  3 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                53.76      53.23 CONS   
              12.74       26.01 (13.27)       39.74 (13.73)       53.23 (13.49)
  4 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona                53.06      53.74 CONS   
              12.83       25.91 (13.08)       39.77 (13.86)       53.74 (13.97)
  5 Guro, Jessica                Texas                  53.48      53.79 CONS   
              12.57       25.90 (13.33)       39.74 (13.84)       53.79 (14.05)
  6 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              54.20      53.99 CONS   
              12.89       26.35 (13.46)       40.35 (14.00)       53.99 (13.64)
  7 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona                53.70      54.04 CONS   
              13.13       26.44 (13.31)       40.30 (13.86)       54.04 (13.74)
  8 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  53.90      54.17 CONS   
              12.85       26.36 (13.51)       40.39 (14.03)       54.17 (13.78)
B - Final
  9 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                  54.49      53.18 CONS   
              12.59       25.66 (13.07)       39.52 (13.86)       53.18 (13.66)
 10 Conci, Kelsey                Wyoming                54.27      54.27 CONS   
              12.73       26.00 (13.27)       40.03 (14.03)       54.27 (14.24)
 11 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                  54.44      54.90 CONS   
              12.82       26.46 (13.64)       40.83 (14.37)       54.90 (14.07)
 12 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                  55.11      55.25        
              12.60       26.32 (13.72)       41.02 (14.70)       55.25 (14.23)
 13 Brewer, Ashley               Texas                  55.57      55.34        
              13.08       26.86 (13.78)       41.24 (14.38)       55.34 (14.10)
 14 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona                55.49      55.79        
              13.48       27.27 (13.79)       41.48 (14.21)       55.79 (14.31)
 15 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas            56.23      56.20        
              13.37       27.26 (13.89)       41.84 (14.58)       56.20 (14.36)
 16 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                   56.15      56.89        
              13.71       28.07 (14.36)       42.64 (14.57)       56.89 (14.25)
C - Final
 17 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona                56.70      56.71        
              13.54       27.70 (14.16)       42.32 (14.62)       56.71 (14.39)
 18 Wells, Caroline              Wyoming                57.28      56.79        
              14.04       28.15 (14.11)       42.52 (14.37)       56.79 (14.27)
 19 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis               56.46      56.87        
              13.50       27.59 (14.09)       42.34 (14.75)       56.87 (14.53)
 20 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                  57.63      57.03        
              13.44       27.52 (14.08)       42.30 (14.78)       57.03 (14.73)
 21 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                  57.75      57.11        
              13.90       28.08 (14.18)       42.71 (14.63)       57.11 (14.40)
 22 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas            58.01      58.08        
              14.04       28.38 (14.34)       43.36 (14.98)       58.08 (14.72)
 23 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin              57.81      58.09        
              13.62       27.95 (14.33)       42.92 (14.97)       58.09 (15.17)
 24 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                   57.64      58.24        
              13.58       28.24 (14.66)       43.28 (15.04)       58.24 (14.96)
D - Final
 25 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas            58.15      57.82        
              13.74       28.02 (14.28)       42.92 (14.90)       57.82 (14.90)
 26 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            59.62      58.94        
              13.52       28.24 (14.72)       43.66 (15.42)       58.94 (15.28)
 27 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas            58.94      59.19        
              13.94       28.48 (14.54)       43.65 (15.17)       59.19 (15.54)
 28 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas            59.55      59.25        
              14.16       28.94 (14.78)       44.23 (15.29)       59.25 (15.02)
 29 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis             1:00.91    1:00.86        
              14.42       29.65 (15.23)       45.40 (15.75)     1:00.86 (15.46)
 30 Morrow, Morgan               North Texas          1:02.13    1:01.89        
              14.29       29.46 (15.17)       45.53 (16.07)     1:01.89 (16.36)
 31 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          1:03.06    1:02.48        
              14.89       30.56 (15.67)       46.59 (16.03)     1:02.48 (15.89)
 32 Lopez, Lorraine              North Texas          1:03.27    1:03.56        
              14.58       30.08 (15.50)       47.11 (17.03)     1:03.56 (16.45)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.55  AUTO
          55.17  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              53.79      52.44 qAUTO  
              12.18       24.98 (12.80)       38.69 (13.71)       52.44 (13.75)
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona                55.04      53.06 qCONS  
              12.71       25.80 (13.09)       39.48 (13.68)       53.06 (13.58)
  3 Guro, Jessica                Texas                  55.40      53.48 qCONS  
              12.53       25.91 (13.38)       39.63 (13.72)       53.48 (13.85)
  4 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona                55.88      53.70 qCONS  
              12.91       26.37 (13.46)       40.05 (13.68)       53.70 (13.65)
  5 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                55.51      53.76 qCONS  
              12.75       26.09 (13.34)       39.91 (13.82)       53.76 (13.85)
  6 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                     53.20      53.83 qCONS  
              13.06       26.42 (13.36)       40.26 (13.84)       53.83 (13.57)
  7 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  55.50      53.90 qCONS  
              13.01       26.45 (13.44)       40.28 (13.83)       53.90 (13.62)
  8 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              56.52      54.20 qCONS  
              12.56       26.01 (13.45)       40.01 (14.00)       54.20 (14.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conci, Kelsey                Wyoming                55.88      54.27 qCONS  
              12.75       26.17 (13.42)       40.03 (13.86)       54.27 (14.24)
 10 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                  55.90      54.44 qCONS  
              12.37       25.76 (13.39)       40.05 (14.29)       54.44 (14.39)
 11 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                  54.00      54.49 qCONS  
              12.79       26.23 (13.44)       40.35 (14.12)       54.49 (14.14)
 12 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                  57.40      55.11 qCONS  
              12.81       26.50 (13.69)       40.94 (14.44)       55.11 (14.17)
 13 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona                58.46      55.49 q      
              13.47       27.30 (13.83)       41.51 (14.21)       55.49 (13.98)
 14 Brewer, Ashley               Texas                  57.30      55.57 q      
              12.96       26.74 (13.78)       41.07 (14.33)       55.57 (14.50)
 15 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                   57.14      56.15 q      
              13.48       27.66 (14.18)       42.10 (14.44)       56.15 (14.05)
 16 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas            56.07      56.23 q      
              13.17       27.08 (13.91)       41.68 (14.60)       56.23 (14.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis               58.01      56.46 q      
              13.43       27.55 (14.12)       42.00 (14.45)       56.46 (14.46)
 18 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona                58.07      56.70 q      
              13.60       27.65 (14.05)       42.36 (14.71)       56.70 (14.34)
 19 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin              57.93      56.91 q      
              13.21       27.48 (14.27)       42.26 (14.78)       56.91 (14.65)
 20 Wells, Caroline              Wyoming                57.36      57.28 q      
              14.28       28.57 (14.29)       43.12 (14.55)       57.28 (14.16)
 21 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                  58.50      57.63 q      
              13.78       28.06 (14.28)       42.83 (14.77)       57.63 (14.80)
 22 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                   59.42      57.64 q      
              13.67       28.04 (14.37)       42.86 (14.82)       57.64 (14.78)
 23 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                  57.50      57.75 q      
              13.89       28.37 (14.48)       43.14 (14.77)       57.75 (14.61)
 24 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin              59.30      57.81 q      
              13.83       28.06 (14.23)       43.00 (14.94)       57.81 (14.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas            58.49      58.01 q      
              13.97       28.35 (14.38)       43.26 (14.91)       58.01 (14.75)
 26 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas            58.28      58.15 q      
              13.66       27.77 (14.11)       42.86 (15.09)       58.15 (15.29)
 27 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas            58.69      58.94 q      
              13.82       28.31 (14.49)       43.39 (15.08)       58.94 (15.55)
 28 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas            58.03      59.55 q      
              14.20       28.87 (14.67)       44.27 (15.40)       59.55 (15.28)
 29 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas          1:00.82      59.62 q      
              13.68       28.49 (14.81)       44.15 (15.66)       59.62 (15.47)
 30 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis             1:01.17    1:00.91 q      
              14.48       29.88 (15.40)       45.47 (15.59)     1:00.91 (15.44)
 31 Morrow, Morgan               North Texas          1:01.19    1:02.13 q      
              14.26       29.50 (15.24)       45.70 (16.20)     1:02.13 (16.43)
 32 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          1:02.61    1:03.06 q      
              15.23       30.80 (15.57)       46.88 (16.08)     1:03.06 (16.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lopez, Lorraine              North Texas          1:00.70    1:03.27        
              14.47       29.94 (15.47)       46.56 (16.62)     1:03.27 (16.71)
 34 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             1:00.90    1:03.29        
              14.82       30.54 (15.72)       46.67 (16.13)     1:03.29 (16.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kluttz, Samantha             North Texas          1:02.11    1:05.74        
              14.85       30.76 (15.91)       47.70 (16.94)     1:05.74 (18.04)
 -- Hewson, Kenzie               Wyoming                59.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McClure, Melanie             Texas                  56.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Christofferson, Stephani     UCLA                 1:00.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Gemma               Sydney               1:01.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gray, Emma                   Sydney               1:02.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  AUTO
          48.59  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona                46.56      46.56 CONS   
              11.04       22.68 (11.64)       34.72 (12.04)       46.56 (11.84)
  2 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                47.24      46.82 CONS   
                              22.47 ( )       46.82 (24.35)                    
  3 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                  47.39      47.73 CONS   
              11.01       22.94 (11.93)       35.39 (12.45)       47.73 (12.34)
  4 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona                48.54      48.09 CONS   
              10.98       22.95 (11.97)       35.41 (12.46)       48.09 (12.68)
  5 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona                48.66      48.49 CONS   
              11.34       23.20 (11.86)       35.67 (12.47)       48.49 (12.82)
  6 Small, Adam                  Arizona                48.17      48.90        
              11.44       23.61 (12.17)       36.43 (12.82)       48.90 (12.47)
  7 Murphy, Patrick              Texas                  49.07      48.93        
              11.44       23.69 (12.25)       36.45 (12.76)       48.93 (12.48)
  8 Miller, Ellis                Arizona                48.98      48.97        
              11.70       23.87 (12.17)       36.50 (12.63)       48.97 (12.47)
B - Final
  9 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin              49.79      49.27        
              11.57       23.99 (12.42)       36.79 (12.80)       49.27 (12.48)
 10 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              50.14      49.33        
              11.64       23.97 (12.33)       36.65 (12.68)       49.33 (12.68)
 11 Johnson, Timothy             Texas                  49.81      49.45        
              11.69       23.91 (12.22)       36.67 (12.76)       49.45 (12.78)
 12 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona                50.07      49.50        
              11.64       23.69 (12.05)       36.47 (12.78)       49.50 (13.03)
 13 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  51.08      50.60        
              11.91       24.32 (12.41)       37.46 (13.14)       50.60 (13.14)
 14 Bolton, Brian                Texas                  51.66      50.84        
              12.13       24.79 (12.66)       37.76 (12.97)       50.84 (13.08)
 15 Halliday, Tim                Sydney                 51.31      50.98        
              11.84       24.51 (12.67)       37.90 (13.39)       50.98 (13.08)
 16 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin              51.70      51.30        
              12.11       24.95 (12.84)       38.28 (13.33)       51.30 (13.02)
C - Final
 17 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  53.44      51.48        
              11.91       24.96 (13.05)       38.57 (13.61)       51.48 (12.91)
 18 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin              52.56      52.39        
              12.39       25.31 (12.92)       38.84 (13.53)       52.39 (13.55)
 19 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin              53.08      53.31        
              12.76       26.21 (13.45)       39.93 (13.72)       53.31 (13.38)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.28  AUTO
          48.59  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona                48.10      46.56 qCONS  
                              22.61 ( )       46.56 (23.95)                    
  2 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                48.48      47.24 qCONS  
              10.87       22.58 (11.71)       34.90 (12.32)       47.24 (12.34)
  3 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                  48.37      47.39 qCONS  
              11.00       22.84 (11.84)       35.08 (12.24)       47.39 (12.31)
  4 Small, Adam                  Arizona                51.87      48.17 qCONS  
              11.25       23.06 (11.81)       35.63 (12.57)       48.17 (12.54)
  5 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona                49.95      48.54 qCONS  
              11.03       22.86 (11.83)       35.54 (12.68)       48.54 (13.00)
  6 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona                49.35      48.66 q      
              11.47       23.56 (12.09)       36.17 (12.61)       48.66 (12.49)
  7 Miller, Ellis                Arizona                51.02      48.98 q      
              11.57       23.72 (12.15)       36.32 (12.60)       48.98 (12.66)
  8 Murphy, Patrick              Texas                  51.13      49.07 q      
              11.52       23.80 (12.28)       36.61 (12.81)       49.07 (12.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin              51.08      49.79 q      
              11.73       24.09 (12.36)       37.13 (13.04)       49.79 (12.66)
 10 Johnson, Timothy             Texas                  50.60      49.81 q      
              11.82       24.10 (12.28)       36.99 (12.89)       49.81 (12.82)
 11 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona                52.09      50.07 q      
              11.95       24.28 (12.33)       37.00 (12.72)       50.07 (13.07)
 12 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              51.45      50.14 q      
              11.93       24.27 (12.34)       37.11 (12.84)       50.14 (13.03)
 13 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  52.70      51.08 q      
              12.22       24.89 (12.67)       38.14 (13.25)       51.08 (12.94)
 14 Halliday, Tim                Sydney                 52.00      51.31 q      
              11.66       24.20 (12.54)       37.79 (13.59)       51.31 (13.52)
 15 Bolton, Brian                Texas                  52.70      51.66 q      
              12.24       25.12 (12.88)       38.48 (13.36)       51.66 (13.18)
 16 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin              52.73      51.70 q      
              12.06       25.00 (12.94)       38.26 (13.26)       51.70 (13.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin              53.50      52.56 q      
              12.39       25.50 (13.11)       39.02 (13.52)       52.56 (13.54)
 18 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin              55.68      53.08 q      
              12.65       25.96 (13.31)       39.67 (13.71)       53.08 (13.41)
 19 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  52.20      53.44 q      
              12.32       25.84 (13.52)       39.88 (14.04)       53.44 (13.56)
 -- McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 53.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
              12.14       24.54 (12.40)       37.84 (13.30)          DQ (12.90)
 -- Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                  51.30         DQ        
      False start
 -- Surhoff, Austin              Texas                  49.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Collins, Bryan               Texas                  50.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swanson, Conor               Texas                  51.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Berens, Ricky                Longhorn               47.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn               48.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Maher, Alan                  UN                     50.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Caskey, Neil                 Texas                  49.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Joye, Woody                  Texas                  51.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Newton, Jonathon             Sydney                 52.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thompson, Austen             Arizona                50.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jostes, Scott                Texas                  49.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truelove, Lacey              Houston               322.50     345.35        
  2 Vock, Thea                   Miami                 284.05     337.45        
  3 Cullinan, Shelby             Texas                 287.25     319.85        
  4 Mertz, Erin                  Purdue                287.60     316.10        
  5 Lonnegren, Julia             Houston               292.20     303.10        
  6 Wilcox, Diana                Texas                 283.20     292.45        
  7 Taylor, Maren                Texas                 336.30     292.25        
  8 Cook, Kara                   Purdue                286.30     281.50        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Maren                Texas                     NT     336.30 q      
  2 Truelove, Lacey              Houston                   NT     322.50 q      
  3 Lonnegren, Julia             Houston                   NT     292.20 q      
  4 Mertz, Erin                  Purdue                    NT     287.60 q      
  5 Cullinan, Shelby             Texas                     NT     287.25 q      
  6 Cook, Kara                   Purdue                    NT     286.30 q      
  7 Vock, Thea                   Miami                     NT     284.05 q      
  8 Wilcox, Diana                Texas                     NT     283.20 q      
  9 Winn, Laura                  UCLA                      NT     275.45        
 10 Guzman, Paulina              UCLA                      NT     270.75        
 11 Silva, Karina                UCLA                      NT     270.45        
 12 McNamara, Haley              UCLA                      NT     259.60        
 13 Holland, Samantha            Texas                     NT     258.85        
 14 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NT     258.05        
 15 Smith, Allie                 Wyoming               329.70     254.75        
 16 Moore, Schuyler              Harvard                   NT     254.40        
 17 Heiken, Kelsey               Berkeley                  NT     247.85        
 18 Boyd, Maggie                 UCLA                      NT     246.00        
 19 Reese, Jennifer              Harvard                   NT     245.15        
 20 Covo, Delia                  North Texas               NT     241.65        
 21 Rea, Leslie                  Harvard                   NT     232.20        
 22 Hayes, Molly                 Berkeley                  NT     230.35        
 23 Sanford, Laura               Berkeley                  NT     229.15        
 24 Powell, Brittany             Harvard                   NT     220.05        
 25 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming               227.40     214.55        
 26 Marcon, Virginia             Wyoming               267.75     213.95        
 27 Stanton, Alexandra           Harvard                   NT     203.60        
 28 Colton, Sarah                Boston                    NT     194.95        
 29 Taylor, Rebecca              North Texas               NT     193.80        
 30 Miskulin, Madelyn            Purdue                    NT     189.05        
 31 Lehrmann, Teagan             Harvard                   NT     165.70        
 32 Geeze, Mary Beth             North Texas               NT     164.65        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boudia, David                Purdue                418.10     477.10        
  2 Livingston, Drew             Texas                 401.60     453.80        
  3 Henninger, Thomas            Berkeley              289.45     341.60        
  4 Perez, Jp                    Purdue                338.10     341.10        
  5 Cox, Danny                   Purdue                334.60     330.45        
  6 Chandler, Will               Texas                 297.60     330.25        
  7 Dorman, Samuel               Miami                 393.50     320.15        
  8 Sullivan, Bobby              Berkeley              311.10     298.40        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudia, David                Purdue                    NT     418.10 q      
  2 Livingston, Drew             Texas                     NT     401.60 q      
  3 Dorman, Samuel               Miami                     NT     393.50 q      
  4 Perez, Jp                    Purdue                    NT     338.10 q      
  5 Cox, Danny                   Purdue                    NT     334.60 q      
  6 Sullivan, Bobby              Berkeley                  NT     311.10 q      
  7 Chandler, Will               Texas                     NT     297.60 q      
  8 Henninger, Thomas            Berkeley                  NT     289.45 q      
  9 Callens, Kyle                TCU                       NT     286.70        
 10 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming               357.80     284.25        
 11 Page, James                  Purdue                    NT     273.95        
 12 McCraney, William            Texas                     NT     237.70        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:02.07  AUTO
        7:23.17  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      7:24.00    7:20.31 CONS   
     1) Meyer, Maggie                   2) r:+0.10 Martin, Ruby           
     3) r:+0.32 Miller, Laura           4) r:+0.18 Beckwith, Danielle     
     r:+0.81  24.99       51.93 (51.93)   1:19.73 (1:19.73)   1:47.77 (1:47.77)
        2:12.55 (24.78)     2:40.88 (53.11)   3:09.86 (1:22.09)   3:39.23 (1:51.46)
        4:03.97 (24.74)     4:31.86 (52.63)   5:00.38 (1:21.15)   5:29.35 (1:50.12)
        5:54.72 (25.37)     6:22.55 (53.20)   6:51.23 (1:21.88)   7:20.31 (1:50.96)
  2 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      7:29.00    7:28.13        
     1) Hougan, Karlyn                  2) r:+0.23 Winckler, Kelly        
     3) r:+0.23 Haney, Jennah           4) r:+0.45 Stitski, Monika        
     r:+0.85  25.66       53.53 (53.53)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:15.65 (25.24)     2:44.11 (53.70)   3:13.88 (1:23.47)   3:43.60 (1:53.19)
        4:08.74 (25.14)     4:37.10 (53.50)   5:06.54 (1:22.94)   5:35.77 (1:52.17)
        6:01.72 (25.95)     6:29.71 (53.94)   6:58.60 (1:22.83)   7:28.13 (1:52.36)
  3 North Texas, University of  'A'                   7:22.11    7:35.17        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.36                        
     3) r:+0.35                         4) r:+0.14                        
     r:+0.82  26.17       54.53 (54.53)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:17.75 (25.95)     2:46.74 (54.94)   3:16.87 (1:25.07)   3:46.39 (1:54.59)
        4:12.82 (26.43)     4:41.37 (54.98)   5:11.87 (1:25.48)   5:42.51 (1:56.12)
        6:08.09 (25.58)     6:36.57 (54.06)   7:05.81 (1:23.30)   7:35.17 (1:52.66)
  4 North Texas, University of  'B'                   7:30.11    7:36.27        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.21                        
     3) r:+0.00                         4) r:+0.01                        
     r:+0.73  26.30       54.84 (54.84)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:52.48 (1:52.48)
        2:18.45 (25.97)     2:47.84 (55.36)   3:17.85 (1:25.37)   3:47.46 (1:54.98)
        4:14.40 (26.94)     4:43.34 (55.88)   5:12.30 (1:24.84)   5:41.89 (1:54.43)
        6:08.01 (26.12)     6:36.85 (54.96)   7:06.35 (1:24.46)   7:36.27 (1:54.38)
 -- Wyoming, University of  'A'                       7:31.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Bull, Shelby                    2) r:NRT Wells, Caroline          
     3) r:NRT Conci, Kelsey             4) r:NRT Hewson, Kenzie           
 -- Arizona, University of  'A'                       7:16.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1)                                 2) r:NRT                          
     3) r:NRT                           4) r:NRT                          
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:23.26  AUTO
        6:42.42  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      6:44.00    6:36.07 CONS   
     1) Lester, Daniel                  2) r:+0.23 Weiss, Michael         
     3) r:+0.10 Thompson, Kyle          4) r:+0.18 Morris, Jeff           
     r:+0.78  22.70       47.37 (47.37)   1:12.38 (1:12.38)   1:37.39 (1:37.39)
        1:59.42 (22.03)     2:24.31 (46.92)   2:50.50 (1:13.11)   3:17.04 (1:39.65)
        3:39.42 (22.38)     4:05.16 (48.12)   4:31.17 (1:14.13)   4:57.09 (1:40.05)
        5:19.43 (22.34)     5:44.90 (47.81)   6:10.50 (1:13.41)   6:36.07 (1:38.98)
  2 University of Texas  'B'                          6:38.00    6:40.81 CONS   
     1) Joye, Woody                     2) r:+0.50 Murphy, Patrick        
     3) r:+0.16 Belecanech, Matthew     4) r:+0.42 Button, Bobby          
     r:+0.69  22.36       46.86 (46.86)   1:12.06 (1:12.06)   1:37.26 (1:37.26)
        1:59.70 (22.44)     2:24.57 (47.31)   2:50.82 (1:13.56)   3:17.12 (1:39.86)
        3:39.85 (22.73)     4:05.41 (48.29)   4:31.67 (1:14.55)   4:57.44 (1:40.32)
        5:20.47 (23.03)     5:45.94 (48.50)   6:12.67 (1:15.23)   6:40.81 (1:43.37)
  3 University of Texas  'A'                          6:28.00    6:44.48        
     1) McBroom, Michael                2) r:+0.27 Caskey, Neil           
     3) r:+0.21 McNeilis, Kyle          4) r:+0.32 Walker, Reid           
     r:+0.82  23.88       49.61 (49.61)   1:16.12 (1:16.12)   1:42.10 (1:42.10)
        2:04.84 (22.74)     2:30.91 (48.81)   2:57.52 (1:15.42)   3:23.34 (1:41.24)
        3:45.36 (22.02)     4:09.72 (46.38)   4:34.72 (1:11.38)   5:00.23 (1:36.89)
        5:23.66 (23.43)     5:49.84 (49.61)   6:17.07 (1:16.84)   6:44.48 (1:44.25)
  4 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      6:49.00    6:53.79        
     1) Lengfeld, Luke                  2) r:+0.13 Cox, Austin            
     3) r:+0.16 Mulchrone, Garrett      4) r:+0.28 Hines, Tyler           
     r:+0.76  23.59       49.78 (49.78)   1:16.81 (1:16.81)   1:44.02 (1:44.02)
        2:07.22 (23.20)     2:33.09 (49.07)   2:59.68 (1:15.66)   3:26.22 (1:42.20)
        3:48.96 (22.74)     4:14.07 (47.85)   4:40.35 (1:14.13)   5:07.33 (1:41.11)
        5:30.72 (23.39)     5:58.21 (50.88)   6:25.68 (1:18.35)   6:53.79 (1:46.46)
 -- Arizona, University of  'A'                       6:35.82         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:NRT                          
     3) r:NRT                           4) r:NRT                          
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.38  AUTO
       16:41.04  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanden Berge, Samantha       UCLA                10:05.60   16:16.70 CONS   
     r:+0.76  27.17       56.31 (29.14)     1:25.93 (29.62)     1:55.73 (29.80)
        2:25.58 (29.85)     2:55.63 (30.05)     3:25.41 (29.78)     3:55.21 (29.80)
        4:24.94 (29.73)     4:54.84 (29.90)     5:24.41 (29.57)     5:53.98 (29.57)
        6:23.61 (29.63)     6:53.31 (29.70)     7:22.95 (29.64)     7:52.49 (29.54)
        8:22.17 (29.68)     8:51.78 (29.61)     9:21.37 (29.59)     9:51.01 (29.64)
       10:20.70 (29.69)    10:50.30 (29.60)    11:20.02 (29.72)    11:49.66 (29.64)
       12:19.19 (29.53)    12:48.98 (29.79)    13:18.94 (29.96)    13:48.68 (29.74)
       14:18.45 (29.77)    14:48.25 (29.80)    15:17.92 (29.67)    15:47.64 (29.72)
       16:16.70 (29.06)
  2 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin            9:56.82   16:26.20 CONS   
     r:+0.90  27.23       56.32 (29.09)     1:25.83 (29.51)     1:55.61 (29.78)
        2:25.48 (29.87)     2:55.28 (29.80)     3:25.20 (29.92)     3:55.21 (30.01)
        4:24.99 (29.78)     4:54.67 (29.68)     5:24.30 (29.63)     5:53.85 (29.55)
        6:23.58 (29.73)     6:53.32 (29.74)     7:23.19 (29.87)     7:53.07 (29.88)
        8:22.92 (29.85)     8:52.97 (30.05)     9:23.19 (30.22)     9:53.44 (30.25)
       10:23.58 (30.14)    10:53.65 (30.07)    11:23.70 (30.05)    11:53.97 (30.27)
       12:24.35 (30.38)    12:54.35 (30.00)    13:24.58 (30.23)    13:55.01 (30.43)
       14:25.46 (30.45)    14:55.96 (30.50)    15:26.33 (30.37)    15:56.74 (30.41)
       16:26.20 (29.46)
  3 Helms, Susana                Arizona             10:02.34   16:30.82 CONS   
     r:+0.78  27.60       57.10 (29.50)     1:27.18 (30.08)     1:57.38 (30.20)
        2:27.81 (30.43)     2:58.16 (30.35)     3:28.36 (30.20)     3:58.48 (30.12)
        4:28.76 (30.28)     4:59.06 (30.30)     5:29.06 (30.00)     5:59.02 (29.96)
        6:29.03 (30.01)     6:58.98 (29.95)     7:28.88 (29.90)     7:58.71 (29.83)
        8:28.53 (29.82)     8:58.53 (30.00)     9:28.57 (30.04)     9:58.53 (29.96)
       10:28.73 (30.20)    10:58.57 (29.84)    11:28.84 (30.27)    11:59.01 (30.17)
       12:29.30 (30.29)    12:59.45 (30.15)    13:29.96 (30.51)    14:00.08 (30.12)
       14:30.36 (30.28)    15:00.77 (30.41)    15:31.25 (30.48)    16:01.54 (30.29)
       16:30.82 (29.28)
  4 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                10:13.50   16:35.84 CONS   
              27.62       57.23 (29.61)     1:27.01 (29.78)     1:56.84 (29.83)
        2:27.10 (30.26)     2:57.07 (29.97)     3:27.16 (30.09)     3:57.26 (30.10)
        4:27.35 (30.09)     4:57.86 (30.51)     5:28.25 (30.39)     5:58.50 (30.25)
        6:28.57 (30.07)     6:58.79 (30.22)     7:29.19 (30.40)     7:59.54 (30.35)
        8:29.94 (30.40)     9:00.26 (30.32)     9:30.59 (30.33)    10:01.05 (30.46)
       10:31.39 (30.34)    11:01.73 (30.34)    11:32.14 (30.41)    12:02.62 (30.48)
       12:33.25 (30.63)    13:03.85 (30.60)    13:34.36 (30.51)    14:05.01 (30.65)
       14:35.70 (30.69)    15:06.29 (30.59)    15:36.56 (30.27)    16:06.53 (29.97)
       16:35.84 (29.31)
  5 Ross, Lauren                 Texas               10:04.08   16:37.67 CONS   
     r:+0.91  27.54       57.08 (29.54)     1:26.83 (29.75)     1:56.49 (29.66)
        2:26.68 (30.19)     2:56.57 (29.89)     3:26.64 (30.07)     3:56.66 (30.02)
        4:26.72 (30.06)     4:57.15 (30.43)     5:27.36 (30.21)     5:57.36 (30.00)
        6:27.65 (30.29)     6:58.03 (30.38)     7:28.71 (30.68)     7:59.29 (30.58)
        8:29.81 (30.52)     9:00.16 (30.35)     9:30.66 (30.50)    10:01.13 (30.47)
       10:31.74 (30.61)    11:02.30 (30.56)    11:32.63 (30.33)    12:03.20 (30.57)
       12:33.82 (30.62)    13:04.50 (30.68)    13:35.21 (30.71)    14:05.58 (30.37)
       14:36.00 (30.42)    15:06.84 (30.84)    15:37.47 (30.63)    16:08.15 (30.68)
       16:37.67 (29.52)
  6 Sacco, Natalie               Texas               10:23.90   16:40.45 CONS   
              27.85       58.16 (30.31)     1:28.41 (30.25)     1:58.79 (30.38)
        2:29.03 (30.24)     2:59.53 (30.50)     3:29.91 (30.38)     4:00.63 (30.72)
        4:31.54 (30.91)     5:02.21 (30.67)     5:33.04 (30.83)     6:03.56 (30.52)
        6:33.96 (30.40)     7:04.48 (30.52)     7:35.19 (30.71)     8:05.57 (30.38)
        8:36.11 (30.54)     9:06.56 (30.45)     9:36.99 (30.43)    10:07.36 (30.37)
       10:37.65 (30.29)    11:07.93 (30.28)    11:38.30 (30.37)    12:08.84 (30.54)
       12:39.08 (30.24)    13:09.65 (30.57)    13:40.30 (30.65)    14:11.16 (30.86)
       14:41.48 (30.32)    15:11.74 (30.26)    15:41.87 (30.13)    16:11.95 (30.08)
       16:40.45 (28.50)
  7 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              9:54.31   16:42.25        
     r:+0.79  26.93       56.24 (29.31)     1:25.79 (29.55)     1:55.62 (29.83)
        2:25.78 (30.16)     2:55.64 (29.86)     3:25.76 (30.12)     3:55.88 (30.12)
        4:26.23 (30.35)     4:56.48 (30.25)     5:26.84 (30.36)     5:57.30 (30.46)
        6:27.81 (30.51)     6:58.34 (30.53)     7:28.87 (30.53)     7:59.32 (30.45)
        8:29.70 (30.38)     9:00.04 (30.34)     9:30.97 (30.93)    10:01.80 (30.83)
       10:32.44 (30.64)    11:03.42 (30.98)    11:34.26 (30.84)    12:05.07 (30.81)
       12:36.27 (31.20)    13:07.19 (30.92)    13:38.21 (31.02)    14:08.68 (30.47)
       14:39.59 (30.91)    15:10.64 (31.05)    15:41.57 (30.93)    16:12.38 (30.81)
       16:42.25 (29.87)
  8 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas         10:14.27   16:54.30        
     r:+0.84  27.49       57.80 (30.31)     1:28.56 (30.76)     1:59.39 (30.83)
        2:29.94 (30.55)     3:00.38 (30.44)     3:31.01 (30.63)     4:01.80 (30.79)
        4:32.35 (30.55)     5:03.28 (30.93)     5:34.16 (30.88)     6:05.28 (31.12)
        6:36.11 (30.83)     7:07.07 (30.96)     7:38.09 (31.02)     8:08.99 (30.90)
        8:39.97 (30.98)     9:10.89 (30.92)     9:41.83 (30.94)    10:12.80 (30.97)
       10:43.37 (30.57)    11:14.47 (31.10)    11:45.50 (31.03)    12:16.20 (30.70)
       12:47.42 (31.22)    13:18.50 (31.08)    13:49.57 (31.07)    14:20.66 (31.09)
       14:52.02 (31.36)    15:23.06 (31.04)    15:54.10 (31.04)    16:24.77 (30.67)
       16:54.30 (29.53)
  9 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas         10:18.79   17:11.00        
              28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.41 (31.46)     2:02.10 (31.69)
        2:33.85 (31.75)     3:05.67 (31.82)     3:37.47 (31.80)     4:09.03 (31.56)
        4:40.71 (31.68)     5:12.23 (31.52)     5:43.57 (31.34)     6:15.23 (31.66)
        6:46.61 (31.38)     7:18.07 (31.46)     7:49.58 (31.51)     8:20.75 (31.17)
        8:51.95 (31.20)     9:23.40 (31.45)     9:54.69 (31.29)    10:26.05 (31.36)
       10:57.37 (31.32)    11:28.46 (31.09)    11:59.50 (31.04)    12:30.53 (31.03)
       13:01.83 (31.30)    13:33.12 (31.29)    14:04.52 (31.40)    14:35.83 (31.31)
       15:07.27 (31.44)    15:38.58 (31.31)    16:09.76 (31.18)    16:40.61 (30.85)
       17:11.00 (30.39)
 10 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis            10:15.66   17:12.57        
     r:+0.79  28.91       59.42 (30.51)     1:30.65 (31.23)     2:01.97 (31.32)
        2:33.38 (31.41)     3:04.77 (31.39)     3:36.17 (31.40)     4:07.54 (31.37)
        4:38.91 (31.37)     5:10.18 (31.27)     5:41.56 (31.38)     6:12.83 (31.27)
        6:44.24 (31.41)     7:15.45 (31.21)     7:46.52 (31.07)     8:17.66 (31.14)
        8:48.88 (31.22)     9:19.97 (31.09)     9:50.93 (30.96)    10:22.34 (31.41)
       10:53.65 (31.31)    11:25.13 (31.48)    11:56.68 (31.55)    12:28.30 (31.62)
       12:59.95 (31.65)    13:31.54 (31.59)    14:03.58 (32.04)    14:35.60 (32.02)
       15:06.57 (30.97)    15:37.74 (31.17)    16:09.74 (32.00)    16:41.72 (31.98)
       17:12.57 (30.85)
 11 Meyer, Briana                UCLA                10:30.73   17:19.89        
              28.16       59.14 (30.98)     1:30.07 (30.93)     2:01.22 (31.15)
        2:32.21 (30.99)     3:03.18 (30.97)     3:34.17 (30.99)     4:05.26 (31.09)
        4:36.29 (31.03)     5:07.41 (31.12)     5:38.98 (31.57)     6:10.38 (31.40)
        6:41.99 (31.61)     7:13.21 (31.22)     7:44.92 (31.71)     8:16.76 (31.84)
        8:48.41 (31.65)     9:20.36 (31.95)     9:52.12 (31.76)    10:23.64 (31.52)
       10:55.76 (32.12)    11:27.63 (31.87)    12:00.02 (32.39)    12:32.02 (32.00)
       13:04.29 (32.27)    13:36.28 (31.99)    14:08.75 (32.47)    14:40.72 (31.97)
       15:12.81 (32.09)    15:45.04 (32.23)    16:16.86 (31.82)    16:49.38 (32.52)
       17:19.89 (30.51)
 12 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas         10:21.93   17:34.01        
              28.17       58.68 (30.51)     1:29.95 (31.27)     2:01.64 (31.69)
        2:33.74 (32.10)     3:05.80 (32.06)     3:37.59 (31.79)     4:09.38 (31.79)
        4:41.34 (31.96)     5:13.28 (31.94)     5:45.18 (31.90)     6:17.32 (32.14)
        6:49.80 (32.48)     7:22.17 (32.37)     7:54.42 (32.25)     8:26.26 (31.84)
        8:58.27 (32.01)     9:30.16 (31.89)    10:02.32 (32.16)    10:34.21 (31.89)
       11:05.65 (31.44)    11:37.47 (31.82)    12:09.33 (31.86)    12:41.93 (32.60)
       13:14.41 (32.48)    13:46.46 (32.05)    14:18.42 (31.96)    14:51.16 (32.74)
       15:23.77 (32.61)    15:56.32 (32.55)    16:29.30 (32.98)    17:01.94 (32.64)
       17:34.01 (32.07)
 13 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis            10:50.26   17:35.94        
              28.99       59.77 (30.78)     1:31.22 (31.45)     2:02.83 (31.61)
        2:34.43 (31.60)     3:06.52 (32.09)     3:38.62 (32.10)     4:10.60 (31.98)
        4:42.47 (31.87)     5:14.64 (32.17)     5:46.58 (31.94)     6:18.62 (32.04)
        6:50.43 (31.81)     7:22.52 (32.09)     7:54.72 (32.20)     8:27.37 (32.65)
        8:59.81 (32.44)     9:32.12 (32.31)    10:04.66 (32.54)    10:36.95 (32.29)
       11:09.16 (32.21)    11:41.78 (32.62)    12:14.12 (32.34)    12:46.26 (32.14)
       13:18.63 (32.37)    13:51.00 (32.37)    14:23.79 (32.79)    14:56.40 (32.61)
       15:28.80 (32.40)    16:01.71 (32.91)    16:33.94 (32.23)    17:06.12 (32.18)
       17:35.94 (29.82)
 14 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas         10:39.00   17:51.07        
              30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:35.91 (32.92)     2:08.85 (32.94)
        2:41.92 (33.07)     3:14.82 (32.90)     3:47.78 (32.96)     4:20.86 (33.08)
        4:53.81 (32.95)     5:26.90 (33.09)     5:59.33 (32.43)     6:31.78 (32.45)
        7:04.42 (32.64)     7:36.80 (32.38)     8:09.57 (32.77)     8:42.57 (33.00)
        9:15.07 (32.50)     9:47.21 (32.14)    10:19.37 (32.16)    10:51.72 (32.35)
       11:23.36 (31.64)    11:55.59 (32.23)    12:27.72 (32.13)    13:00.25 (32.53)
       13:32.85 (32.60)    14:05.05 (32.20)    14:37.67 (32.62)    15:09.96 (32.29)
       15:42.62 (32.66)    16:15.56 (32.94)    16:47.95 (32.39)    17:20.05 (32.10)
       17:51.07 (31.02)
 15 Fleming, Madison             North Texas         11:10.95   18:23.42        
              30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:38.38 (34.21)     2:12.48 (34.10)
        2:46.45 (33.97)     3:20.83 (34.38)     3:54.80 (33.97)     4:28.79 (33.99)
        5:02.32 (33.53)     5:36.17 (33.85)     6:09.88 (33.71)     6:43.48 (33.60)
        7:16.96 (33.48)     7:50.65 (33.69)     8:24.33 (33.68)     8:57.90 (33.57)
        9:31.56 (33.66)    10:04.99 (33.43)    10:38.62 (33.63)    11:12.37 (33.75)
       11:45.80 (33.43)    12:19.23 (33.43)    12:53.01 (33.78)    13:26.35 (33.34)
       13:59.86 (33.51)    14:33.16 (33.30)    15:06.52 (33.36)    15:39.86 (33.34)
       16:13.32 (33.46)    16:46.38 (33.06)    17:19.58 (33.20)    17:51.78 (32.20)
       18:23.42 (31.64)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:51.15  AUTO
       15:35.70  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Jackson              Texas                9:06.58   14:53.38 CONS   
     r:+0.82  24.94       51.98 (27.04)     1:19.15 (27.17)     1:46.52 (27.37)
        2:13.82 (27.30)     2:41.33 (27.51)     3:08.68 (27.35)     3:36.04 (27.36)
        4:03.30 (27.26)     4:30.35 (27.05)     4:57.44 (27.09)     5:24.60 (27.16)
        5:51.88 (27.28)     6:18.96 (27.08)     6:46.17 (27.21)     7:13.18 (27.01)
        7:40.21 (27.03)     8:07.17 (26.96)     8:34.10 (26.93)     9:01.21 (27.11)
        9:28.22 (27.01)     9:55.16 (26.94)    10:22.31 (27.15)    10:49.71 (27.40)
       11:16.90 (27.19)    11:44.41 (27.51)    12:11.91 (27.50)    12:39.08 (27.17)
       13:06.24 (27.16)    13:33.43 (27.19)    14:00.40 (26.97)    14:27.45 (27.05)
       14:53.38 (25.93)
  2 McBroom, Michael             Texas                9:08.54   14:58.07 CONS   
     r:+0.81  24.98       51.95 (26.97)     1:19.38 (27.43)     1:46.74 (27.36)
        2:13.96 (27.22)     2:41.29 (27.33)     3:08.64 (27.35)     3:35.94 (27.30)
        4:03.39 (27.45)     4:30.70 (27.31)     4:57.77 (27.07)     5:24.87 (27.10)
        5:52.31 (27.44)     6:19.52 (27.21)     6:46.65 (27.13)     7:13.93 (27.28)
        7:41.07 (27.14)     8:08.51 (27.44)     8:35.92 (27.41)     9:03.38 (27.46)
        9:30.75 (27.37)     9:58.00 (27.25)    10:25.37 (27.37)    10:52.57 (27.20)
       11:20.03 (27.46)    11:47.27 (27.24)    12:14.99 (27.72)    12:42.61 (27.62)
       13:10.12 (27.51)    13:37.58 (27.46)    14:05.24 (27.66)    14:32.36 (27.12)
       14:58.07 (25.71)
  3 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              9:17.09   15:15.24 CONS   
     r:+0.78  25.25       52.72 (27.47)     1:20.56 (27.84)     1:48.57 (28.01)
        2:16.80 (28.23)     2:44.45 (27.65)     3:12.52 (28.07)     3:40.84 (28.32)
        4:08.85 (28.01)     4:36.85 (28.00)     5:04.93 (28.08)     5:32.46 (27.53)
        5:59.74 (27.28)     6:27.17 (27.43)     6:54.72 (27.55)     7:22.16 (27.44)
        7:49.71 (27.55)     8:16.82 (27.11)     8:44.11 (27.29)     9:11.77 (27.66)
        9:39.43 (27.66)    10:07.34 (27.91)    10:35.11 (27.77)    11:02.85 (27.74)
       11:30.81 (27.96)    11:58.95 (28.14)    12:27.11 (28.16)    12:55.17 (28.06)
       13:23.31 (28.14)    13:51.60 (28.29)    14:19.84 (28.24)    14:47.85 (28.01)
       15:15.24 (27.39)
  4 Robertson, James             Texas                9:17.50   15:33.54 CONS   
     r:+0.87  25.00       52.12 (27.12)     1:19.70 (27.58)     1:47.33 (27.63)
        2:15.10 (27.77)     2:42.86 (27.76)     3:10.56 (27.70)     3:38.06 (27.50)
        4:05.65 (27.59)     4:33.64 (27.99)     5:01.42 (27.78)     5:29.66 (28.24)
        5:57.61 (27.95)     6:25.89 (28.28)     6:54.05 (28.16)     7:22.70 (28.65)
        7:51.44 (28.74)     8:19.88 (28.44)     8:48.52 (28.64)     9:17.48 (28.96)
        9:46.44 (28.96)    10:15.11 (28.67)    10:43.93 (28.82)    11:12.67 (28.74)
       11:41.61 (28.94)    12:10.57 (28.96)    12:39.80 (29.23)    13:09.15 (29.35)
       13:38.37 (29.22)    14:07.35 (28.98)    14:36.53 (29.18)    15:05.45 (28.92)
       15:33.54 (28.09)
  5 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              9:32.41   15:50.25        
     r:+0.78  25.97       54.37 (28.40)     1:23.09 (28.72)     1:51.89 (28.80)
        2:20.83 (28.94)     2:49.67 (28.84)     3:18.48 (28.81)     3:47.31 (28.83)
        4:16.06 (28.75)     4:45.02 (28.96)     5:13.74 (28.72)     5:42.46 (28.72)
        6:11.26 (28.80)     6:40.11 (28.85)     7:08.74 (28.63)     7:37.67 (28.93)
        8:06.67 (29.00)     8:35.53 (28.86)     9:04.44 (28.91)     9:33.53 (29.09)
       10:02.61 (29.08)    10:31.70 (29.09)    11:00.90 (29.20)    11:29.96 (29.06)
       11:59.09 (29.13)    12:28.18 (29.09)    12:57.23 (29.05)    13:26.16 (28.93)
       13:55.19 (29.03)    14:24.18 (28.99)    14:53.25 (29.07)    15:22.18 (28.93)
       15:50.25 (28.07)
  6 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            9:40.82   15:51.89        
     r:+0.82  25.64       54.13 (28.49)     1:22.82 (28.69)     1:51.64 (28.82)
        2:20.64 (29.00)     2:49.83 (29.19)     3:18.50 (28.67)     3:47.42 (28.92)
        4:16.21 (28.79)     4:45.11 (28.90)     5:13.88 (28.77)     5:42.51 (28.63)
        6:11.42 (28.91)     6:40.47 (29.05)     7:08.80 (28.33)     7:37.81 (29.01)
        8:06.83 (29.02)     8:35.64 (28.81)     9:04.52 (28.88)     9:33.57 (29.05)
       10:02.72 (29.15)    10:31.70 (28.98)    11:01.20 (29.50)    11:30.13 (28.93)
       11:59.37 (29.24)    12:28.41 (29.04)    12:57.75 (29.34)    13:26.84 (29.09)
       13:56.13 (29.29)    14:25.24 (29.11)    14:54.45 (29.21)    15:23.52 (29.07)
       15:51.89 (28.37)
  7 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin            9:42.26   16:03.71        
     r:+0.75  25.86       54.01 (28.15)     1:22.63 (28.62)     1:51.65 (29.02)
        2:20.60 (28.95)     2:49.47 (28.87)     3:18.58 (29.11)     3:47.71 (29.13)
        4:16.60 (28.89)     4:45.91 (29.31)     5:14.96 (29.05)     5:44.31 (29.35)
        6:13.73 (29.42)     6:42.51 (28.78)     7:11.98 (29.47)     7:41.13 (29.15)
        8:10.18 (29.05)     8:39.63 (29.45)     9:09.14 (29.51)     9:38.54 (29.40)
       10:07.64 (29.10)    10:37.44 (29.80)    11:07.30 (29.86)    11:36.98 (29.68)
       12:06.96 (29.98)    12:36.97 (30.01)    13:06.96 (29.99)    13:36.70 (29.74)
       14:06.59 (29.89)    14:36.14 (29.55)    15:05.95 (29.81)    15:34.92 (28.97)
       16:03.71 (28.79)
  8 Walker, Reid                 Texas                9:38.00   16:11.95        
     r:+0.77  25.97       54.19 (28.22)     1:22.90 (28.71)     1:51.78 (28.88)
        2:20.63 (28.85)     2:49.64 (29.01)     3:18.61 (28.97)     3:47.64 (29.03)
        4:16.76 (29.12)     4:45.94 (29.18)     5:15.13 (29.19)     5:44.33 (29.20)
        6:13.75 (29.42)     6:43.05 (29.30)     7:12.35 (29.30)     7:41.78 (29.43)
        8:11.14 (29.36)     8:40.45 (29.31)     9:10.02 (29.57)     9:39.96 (29.94)
       10:09.75 (29.79)    10:39.78 (30.03)    11:09.76 (29.98)    11:39.93 (30.17)
       12:10.12 (30.19)    12:40.27 (30.15)    13:10.49 (30.22)    13:40.71 (30.22)
       14:11.07 (30.36)    14:41.43 (30.36)    15:11.99 (30.56)    15:42.66 (30.67)
       16:11.95 (29.29)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  AUTO
        1:59.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin            1:54.39    1:51.59 AUTO   
              26.14       54.09 (27.95)     1:22.62 (28.53)     1:51.59 (28.97)
  2 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona              1:56.53    1:53.67 CONS   
              26.76       55.27 (28.51)     1:24.35 (29.08)     1:53.67 (29.32)
  3 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                1:55.17    1:54.56 CONS   
              27.08       55.51 (28.43)     1:24.70 (29.19)     1:54.56 (29.86)
  4 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona              1:56.24    1:54.71 CONS   
              26.87       55.07 (28.20)     1:24.82 (29.75)     1:54.71 (29.89)
  5 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona              1:57.64    1:56.86 CONS   
              28.29       57.98 (29.69)     1:27.57 (29.59)     1:56.86 (29.29)
  6 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin            1:59.72    1:58.24 CONS   
              27.26       56.90 (29.64)     1:27.40 (30.50)     1:58.24 (30.84)
  7 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona              1:56.52    1:58.42 CONS   
              27.80       57.57 (29.77)     1:27.52 (29.95)     1:58.42 (30.90)
  8 Brewer, Ashley               Texas                1:59.14    1:58.77 CONS   
              27.87       57.17 (29.30)     1:27.98 (30.81)     1:58.77 (30.79)
B - Final
  9 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                2:00.75    1:57.52 CONS   
              32.69       56.53 (23.84)     1:26.93 (30.40)     1:57.52 (30.59)
 10 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                2:00.05    1:58.89 CONS   
              28.23       58.33 (30.10)     1:28.75 (30.42)     1:58.89 (30.14)
 11 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                2:03.09    2:00.36        
              27.80       57.86 (30.06)     1:28.91 (31.05)     2:00.36 (31.45)
 12 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            2:01.95    2:01.39        
              28.76       58.53 (29.77)     1:29.56 (31.03)     2:01.39 (31.83)
 13 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             2:02.55    2:03.29        
              28.02       58.28 (30.26)     1:30.23 (31.95)     2:03.29 (33.06)
 14 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin            2:04.23    2:05.69        
              29.16     1:00.13 (30.97)     1:32.74 (32.61)     2:05.69 (32.95)
 15 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas          2:04.67    2:05.91        
              29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)     1:33.73 (32.39)     2:05.91 (32.18)
 16 Ross, Lauren                 Texas                2:05.77    2:09.14        
              30.59     1:02.92 (32.33)     1:36.21 (33.29)     2:09.14 (32.93)
C - Final
 17 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                 2:06.09    2:05.78        
              29.30     1:01.56 (32.26)     1:33.89 (32.33)     2:05.78 (31.89)
 18 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas          2:09.93    2:06.72        
              29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)     1:34.57 (32.66)     2:06.72 (32.15)
 19 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas          2:07.77    2:07.00        
              29.00     1:00.32 (31.32)     1:32.67 (32.35)     2:07.00 (34.33)
 20 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas          2:09.87    2:07.51        
              29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)     1:35.00 (33.54)     2:07.51 (32.51)
 21 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          2:12.05    2:11.88        
              30.58     1:03.40 (32.82)     1:37.72 (34.32)     2:11.88 (34.16)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.37  AUTO
        1:59.24  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin            1:57.17    1:54.39 qCONS  
              26.76       55.17 (28.41)     1:24.31 (29.14)     1:54.39 (30.08)
  2 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                1:58.40    1:55.17 qCONS  
              27.67       56.58 (28.91)     1:25.83 (29.25)     1:55.17 (29.34)
  3 Ross, Hannah                 Arizona              1:59.83    1:56.24 qCONS  
              27.71       56.71 (29.00)     1:26.39 (29.68)     1:56.24 (29.85)
  4 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona              1:59.55    1:56.52 qCONS  
              27.70       57.39 (29.69)     1:26.83 (29.44)     1:56.52 (29.69)
  5 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona              2:01.50    1:56.53 qCONS  
              27.37       55.90 (28.53)     1:25.61 (29.71)     1:56.53 (30.92)
  6 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                   1:55.60    1:57.12 qCONS  
              27.64       56.94 (29.30)     1:26.97 (30.03)     1:57.12 (30.15)
  7 Seemann, Lindsay             Arizona              2:07.12    1:57.64 qCONS  
              28.40       58.33 (29.93)     1:28.32 (29.99)     1:57.64 (29.32)
  8 Brewer, Ashley               Texas                2:01.80    1:59.14 qCONS  
              27.97       57.98 (30.01)     1:28.58 (30.60)     1:59.14 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin            2:04.04    1:59.72 q      
              27.95       58.21 (30.26)     1:29.06 (30.85)     1:59.72 (30.66)
 10 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                2:02.20    2:00.05 q      
              28.52       58.87 (30.35)     1:29.57 (30.70)     2:00.05 (30.48)
 11 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                2:01.30    2:00.75 q      
              27.46       57.62 (30.16)     1:28.72 (31.10)     2:00.75 (32.03)
 12 Wells, Caroline              Wyoming              2:00.80    2:00.77 q      
              29.44     1:00.46 (31.02)     1:31.01 (30.55)     2:00.77 (29.76)
 13 Stitski, Monika              Wisconsin            2:03.50    2:01.95 q      
              29.20       59.17 (29.97)     1:30.07 (30.90)     2:01.95 (31.88)
 14 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                 2:03.27    2:02.42 q      
              29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)     1:31.81 (31.17)     2:02.42 (30.61)
 15 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis             2:01.66    2:02.55 q      
              28.70       59.46 (30.76)     1:31.01 (31.55)     2:02.55 (31.54)
 16 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona              2:06.34    2:02.71 q      
              28.65       58.96 (30.31)     1:30.52 (31.56)     2:02.71 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                2:05.70    2:03.09 q      
              27.86       58.37 (30.51)     1:30.16 (31.79)     2:03.09 (32.93)
 18 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin            2:08.55    2:04.23 q      
              28.98     1:00.00 (31.02)     1:32.19 (32.19)     2:04.23 (32.04)
 19 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                2:04.00    2:04.61 q      
              29.41     1:00.54 (31.13)     1:32.20 (31.66)     2:04.61 (32.41)
 20 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas          2:04.63    2:04.67 q      
              29.30     1:00.39 (31.09)     1:32.42 (32.03)     2:04.67 (32.25)
 21 Ross, Lauren                 Texas                2:06.00    2:05.77 q      
              30.48     1:01.91 (31.43)     1:34.09 (32.18)     2:05.77 (31.68)
 22 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                 2:09.92    2:06.09 q      
              29.64     1:01.48 (31.84)     1:34.14 (32.66)     2:06.09 (31.95)
 23 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas          2:04.84    2:07.77 q      
              28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)     1:33.78 (33.50)     2:07.77 (33.99)
 24 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas          2:12.24    2:09.87 q      
              30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)     1:36.99 (33.83)     2:09.87 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis             2:12.87    2:09.92 q      
              31.53     1:03.98 (32.45)     1:37.15 (33.17)     2:09.92 (32.77)
 26 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas          2:05.87    2:09.93 q      
              30.81     1:03.90 (33.09)     1:37.22 (33.32)     2:09.93 (32.71)
 27 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          2:06.67    2:12.05 q      
              31.42     1:04.16 (32.74)     1:38.02 (33.86)     2:12.05 (34.03)
 28 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas          2:08.60    2:12.18 q      
              30.78     1:04.72 (33.94)     1:39.51 (34.79)     2:12.18 (32.67)
 29 Lopez, Lorraine              North Texas          2:35.08    2:27.07 q      
              32.43     1:08.23 (35.80)     1:46.62 (38.39)     2:27.07 (40.45)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  AUTO
        1:46.60  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona              1:42.96    1:41.07 AUTO   
              23.79       49.26 (25.47)     1:15.20 (25.94)     1:41.07 (25.87)
  2 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona              1:43.04    1:42.87 CONS   
              24.07       49.65 (25.58)     1:15.98 (26.33)     1:42.87 (26.89)
  3 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                1:44.79    1:43.19 CONS   
              24.42       49.93 (25.51)     1:16.40 (26.47)     1:43.19 (26.79)
  4 Collins, Bryan               Texas                1:46.77    1:45.22 CONS   
              24.91       51.42 (26.51)     1:18.24 (26.82)     1:45.22 (26.98)
  5 Johnson, Timothy             Texas                1:46.76    1:45.70 CONS   
              24.73       51.15 (26.42)     1:18.18 (27.03)     1:45.70 (27.52)
  6 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona              1:45.36    1:45.96 CONS   
              24.41       51.02 (26.61)     1:18.37 (27.35)     1:45.96 (27.59)
  7 Miller, Ellis                Arizona              1:45.09    1:46.01 CONS   
              24.88       51.19 (26.31)     1:18.32 (27.13)     1:46.01 (27.69)
  8 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona              1:47.33    1:47.81        
              25.11       52.03 (26.92)     1:19.60 (27.57)     1:47.81 (28.21)
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Patrick              Texas                1:47.68    1:46.32 CONS   
              24.70       51.43 (26.73)     1:18.82 (27.39)     1:46.32 (27.50)
 10 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin            1:48.16    1:46.45 CONS   
              25.10       52.21 (27.11)     1:19.46 (27.25)     1:46.45 (26.99)
 11 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                1:49.95    1:46.85        
              24.85       52.76 (27.91)     1:20.39 (27.63)     1:46.85 (26.46)
 12 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin            1:50.77    1:49.70        
              25.22       52.55 (27.33)     1:20.84 (28.29)     1:49.70 (28.86)
 13 Swanson, Conor               Texas                1:48.70    1:51.33        
              26.40       54.45 (28.05)     1:22.79 (28.34)     1:51.33 (28.54)
 14 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin            1:50.80    1:52.17        
              26.18       54.34 (28.16)     1:23.22 (28.88)     1:52.17 (28.95)
 15 Bolton, Brian                Texas                1:55.32    1:54.58        
              26.64       55.22 (28.58)     1:25.08 (29.86)     1:54.58 (29.50)
 16 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin            1:58.73    1:58.09        
              27.39       57.14 (29.75)     1:27.93 (30.79)     1:58.09 (30.16)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.53  AUTO
        1:46.60  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona              1:44.58    1:42.96 qCONS  
              25.96       52.22 (26.26)     1:17.67 (25.45)     1:42.96 (25.29)
  2 Sheppard, Michael            Arizona              1:48.28    1:43.04 qCONS  
              24.56       50.63 (26.07)     1:16.81 (26.18)     1:43.04 (26.23)
  3 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                1:49.11    1:44.79 qCONS  
              25.06       51.49 (26.43)     1:18.15 (26.66)     1:44.79 (26.64)
  4 Miller, Ellis                Arizona              1:49.89    1:45.09 qCONS  
              24.79       50.95 (26.16)     1:17.55 (26.60)     1:45.09 (27.54)
  5 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona              1:48.91    1:45.36 qCONS  
              25.30       51.75 (26.45)     1:18.38 (26.63)     1:45.36 (26.98)
  6 Johnson, Timothy             Texas                1:48.50    1:46.76 q      
              25.18       52.11 (26.93)     1:19.03 (26.92)     1:46.76 (27.73)
  7 Collins, Bryan               Texas                1:51.00    1:46.77 q      
              25.86       52.95 (27.09)     1:20.14 (27.19)     1:46.77 (26.63)
  8 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona              1:51.22    1:47.33 q      
              25.50       51.91 (26.41)     1:19.15 (27.24)     1:47.33 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Patrick              Texas                1:50.96    1:47.68 q      
              25.08       51.84 (26.76)     1:19.61 (27.77)     1:47.68 (28.07)
 10 Stipek, Jesse                Wisconsin            1:50.45    1:48.16 q      
              25.86       53.31 (27.45)     1:21.04 (27.73)     1:48.16 (27.12)
 11 Swanson, Conor               Texas                1:49.70    1:48.70 q      
              25.22       52.11 (26.89)     1:19.72 (27.61)     1:48.70 (28.98)
 12 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                1:49.00    1:49.95 q      
              25.04       53.17 (28.13)     1:21.33 (28.16)     1:49.95 (28.62)
 13 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin            1:51.69    1:50.77 q      
              25.98       54.06 (28.08)     1:22.36 (28.30)     1:50.77 (28.41)
 14 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin            1:54.01    1:50.80 q      
              25.80       53.33 (27.53)     1:21.68 (28.35)     1:50.80 (29.12)
 15 Kybartas, Tyler              Wyoming              1:54.31    1:53.27 q      
              26.86       55.25 (28.39)     1:23.96 (28.71)     1:53.27 (29.31)
 16 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                1:52.00    1:53.96 q      
              26.72       55.68 (28.96)     1:24.78 (29.10)     1:53.96 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hines, Tyler                 Wisconsin            1:56.00    1:54.97 q      
              26.21       55.10 (28.89)     1:24.76 (29.66)     1:54.97 (30.21)
 18 Bolton, Brian                Texas                2:01.11    1:55.32 q      
              26.94       56.04 (29.10)     1:25.67 (29.63)     1:55.32 (29.65)
 19 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin            1:58.90    1:58.73 q      
              27.65       57.74 (30.09)     1:28.32 (30.58)     1:58.73 (30.41)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  AUTO
          50.23  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geer, Margo                  Arizona                48.26      48.51 CONS   
     r:+0.74  11.02       23.05 (12.03)       35.60 (12.55)       48.51 (12.91)
  2 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                  49.62      49.01 CONS   
     r:+0.71  11.27       23.93 (12.66)       36.49 (12.56)       49.01 (12.52)
  3 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                  49.18      49.09 CONS   
     r:+0.68  11.34       23.64 (12.30)       36.27 (12.63)       49.09 (12.82)
  4 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              49.39      49.30 CONS   
     r:+0.69  11.05       23.48 (12.43)       36.45 (12.97)       49.30 (12.85)
  5 Drake, Monica                Arizona                49.39      49.46 CONS   
     r:+0.77  11.33       23.82 (12.49)       36.79 (12.97)       49.46 (12.67)
  6 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              49.08      49.51 CONS   
     r:+0.86  11.24       23.46 (12.22)       36.39 (12.93)       49.51 (13.12)
  7 Adams, Bethany               Texas                  49.57      50.02 CONS   
     r:+0.78  11.35       23.92 (12.57)       36.86 (12.94)       50.02 (13.16)
  8 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  49.88      50.54        
     r:+0.79  11.63       24.41 (12.78)       37.68 (13.27)       50.54 (12.86)
B - Final
  9 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                  50.02      49.46 CONS   
     r:+0.72  11.42       23.94 (12.52)       36.71 (12.77)       49.46 (12.75)
 10 Flederbach, Kait             Arizona                50.32      49.72 CONS   
     r:+0.71  11.46       23.98 (12.52)       37.05 (13.07)       49.72 (12.67)
 11 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona                49.97      49.74 CONS   
     r:+0.75  11.48       23.79 (12.31)       36.64 (12.85)       49.74 (13.10)
 12 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin              50.32      49.84 CONS   
     r:+0.82  11.35       23.90 (12.55)       36.84 (12.94)       49.84 (13.00)
 13 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  49.93      50.15 CONS   
     r:+0.75  11.53       24.07 (12.54)       37.08 (13.01)       50.15 (13.07)
 14 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              50.26      50.21 CONS   
     r:+0.80  11.36       23.89 (12.53)       36.87 (12.98)       50.21 (13.34)
 15 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                  50.67      50.85        
     r:+0.77  11.58       24.27 (12.69)       37.57 (13.30)       50.85 (13.28)
 16 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis               50.65      51.01        
     r:+0.77  11.70       24.67 (12.97)       37.82 (13.15)       51.01 (13.19)
C - Final
 17 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                  50.81      50.35        
     r:+0.75  11.59       24.24 (12.65)       37.43 (13.19)       50.35 (12.92)
 18 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin              50.84      50.65        
     r:+0.77  11.44       24.04 (12.60)       37.24 (13.20)       50.65 (13.41)
 19 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin              51.04      50.84        
     r:+0.78  11.73       24.52 (12.79)       37.66 (13.14)       50.84 (13.18)
 20 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                  50.91      50.93        
     r:+0.73  11.53       24.49 (12.96)       37.73 (13.24)       50.93 (13.20)
 21 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  51.25      51.03        
     r:+0.74  11.69       24.39 (12.70)       37.54 (13.15)       51.03 (13.49)
 22 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                   51.59      51.07        
     r:+0.74  12.19       25.13 (12.94)       38.38 (13.25)       51.07 (12.69)
 23 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona                51.59      51.36        
     r:+0.86  11.78       24.81 (13.03)       38.26 (13.45)       51.36 (13.10)
 24 Dalcamo, Maddy               Wisconsin              51.29      51.40        
     r:+0.80  11.70       24.45 (12.75)       37.92 (13.47)       51.40 (13.48)
D - Final
 25 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                 52.18      50.92        
     r:+0.68  11.73       24.90 (13.17)       37.95 (13.05)       50.92 (12.97)
 26 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            51.96      51.73        
     r:+0.67  11.46       24.28 (12.82)       37.89 (13.61)       51.73 (13.84)
 27 Fitzgerald, Maddy            UCLA                   51.83      51.79        
     r:+0.75  11.85       24.81 (12.96)       38.34 (13.53)       51.79 (13.45)
 28 Wilford, Briana              Arizona                52.26      52.03        
     r:+0.77  11.74       24.64 (12.90)       38.17 (13.53)       52.03 (13.86)
 29 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis               52.26      52.17        
     r:+0.72  12.01       25.09 (13.08)       38.60 (13.51)       52.17 (13.57)
 30 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis               52.25      52.30        
     r:+0.68  12.19       25.45 (13.26)       38.97 (13.52)       52.30 (13.33)
 31 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              52.31      53.17        
     r:+0.82  12.16       25.76 (13.60)       39.66 (13.90)       53.17 (13.51)
 32 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin              52.30      53.67        
     r:+0.87  12.46       26.29 (13.83)       40.08 (13.79)       53.67 (13.59)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          47.84  AUTO
          50.23  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geer, Margo                  Arizona                49.00      48.26 qCONS  
              11.01       23.09 (12.08)       35.63 (12.54)       48.26 (12.63)
  2 Meyer, Maggie                Wisconsin              50.90      49.08 qCONS  
              11.50       23.75 (12.25)       36.35 (12.60)       49.08 (12.73)
  3 Amundsen, Kelsey             Texas                  50.20      49.18 qCONS  
              11.34       23.72 (12.38)       36.35 (12.63)       49.18 (12.83)
  4 Thompson, Beckie             Wisconsin              50.20      49.39 qCONS  
              11.06       23.42 (12.36)       36.38 (12.96)       49.39 (13.01)
  4 Drake, Monica                Arizona                50.52      49.39 qCONS  
              11.48       23.98 (12.50)       36.80 (12.82)       49.39 (12.59)
  6 Adams, Bethany               Texas                  50.90      49.57 qCONS  
              11.30       23.76 (12.46)       36.60 (12.84)       49.57 (12.97)
  7 Bispo, Karlee                Texas                  49.60      49.62 qCONS  
              11.58       24.06 (12.48)       36.84 (12.78)       49.62 (12.78)
  8 Riefenstahl, Katie           Texas                  51.10      49.88 qCONS  
              11.56       24.17 (12.61)       37.13 (12.96)       49.88 (12.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Brie                 Texas                  52.90      49.93 qCONS  
     r:+0.74  11.51       23.99 (12.48)       36.92 (12.93)       49.93 (13.01)
 10 Finnegan, Gracie             Arizona                50.81      49.97 qCONS  
              11.53       23.94 (12.41)       37.02 (13.08)       49.97 (12.95)
 11 Tucker, Samantha             Texas                  51.00      50.02 qCONS  
              11.56       24.09 (12.53)       37.11 (13.02)       50.02 (12.91)
 12 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin              54.10      50.26 q      
          r:+0.80             24.16 ( )       50.26 (26.10)                    
 13 Flederbach, Kait             Arizona                51.55      50.32 q      
              11.43       24.17 (12.74)       37.32 (13.15)       50.32 (13.00)
 13 Martin, Ruby                 Wisconsin              51.39      50.32 q      
              11.43       24.09 (12.66)       37.25 (13.16)       50.32 (13.07)
 15 Foley, Kayleigh              UC Davis               49.45      50.65 q      
              11.68       24.43 (12.75)       37.64 (13.21)       50.65 (13.01)
 16 Woods, Adrienne              Texas                  51.30      50.67 q      
              11.80       24.64 (12.84)       37.62 (12.98)       50.67 (13.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conci, Kelsey                Wyoming                52.32      50.79 q      
              11.71       24.51 (12.80)       37.78 (13.27)       50.79 (13.01)
 18 Moldenhauer, Lily            Texas                  50.80      50.81 q      
              11.61       24.29 (12.68)       37.55 (13.26)       50.81 (13.26)
 18 Bull, Shelby                 Wyoming                51.80      50.81 q      
              11.89       24.72 (12.83)       37.79 (13.07)       50.81 (13.02)
 20 Miller, Laura                Wisconsin              51.34      50.84 q      
              11.58       24.26 (12.68)       37.37 (13.11)       50.84 (13.47)
 21 Hooper, Alex                 Texas                  52.00      50.91 q      
              11.68       24.57 (12.89)       37.87 (13.30)       50.91 (13.04)
 22 Nelson, Patricia             Wisconsin              53.42      51.04 q      
              11.67       24.51 (12.84)       37.83 (13.32)       51.04 (13.21)
 23 Tomlin, Becca                Texas                  51.90      51.25 q      
              11.92       24.60 (12.68)       37.87 (13.27)       51.25 (13.38)
 24 Dalcamo, Maddy               Wisconsin              52.44      51.29 q      
              11.65       24.38 (12.73)       37.83 (13.45)       51.29 (13.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stupp, Hallie                Arizona                53.14      51.59 q      
     r:+0.85  11.89       25.02 (13.13)       38.51 (13.49)       51.59 (13.08)
 25 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                   51.41      51.59 q      
              12.11       25.23 (13.12)       38.64 (13.41)       51.59 (12.95)
 27 Fitzgerald, Maddy            UCLA                   53.57      51.83 q      
     r:+0.75  11.90       24.84 (12.94)       38.32 (13.48)       51.83 (13.51)
 28 Pope, Seabre                 North Texas            51.41      51.96 q      
              11.47       24.54 (13.07)       38.09 (13.55)       51.96 (13.87)
 29 Hermann, Linda               UC Davis               50.90      51.97 q      
              11.81       24.77 (12.96)       38.47 (13.70)       51.97 (13.50)
 30 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                 53.00      52.18 q      
     r:+0.68  11.90       24.99 (13.09)       38.57 (13.58)       52.18 (13.61)
 31 Capozzo, Samantha            UC Davis               52.29      52.25 q      
              12.23       25.42 (13.19)       38.96 (13.54)       52.25 (13.29)
 32 Wilford, Briana              Arizona                52.61      52.26 q      
     r:+0.90  11.72       24.78 (13.06)       38.28 (13.50)       52.26 (13.98)
 32 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis               51.80      52.26 q      
              11.89       24.73 (12.84)       38.42 (13.69)       52.26 (13.84)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Beckwith, Danielle           Wisconsin              52.10      52.30        
              12.21       25.41 (13.20)       38.92 (13.51)       52.30 (13.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Osten, Amie                  Wisconsin              54.50      52.31        
          r:+0.92             25.33 ( )       52.31 (26.98)                    
 36 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney                 55.00      52.50        
          r:+0.87             25.07 ( )       52.50 (27.43)                    
 37 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas            51.34     J52.50        
              11.94       24.97 (13.03)       38.74 (13.77)       52.50 (13.76)
 38 Hill, Leanne                 North Texas            54.07      52.68        
          r:+0.69             25.45 ( )       52.68 (27.23)                    
 39 Richerson, Dawn              North Texas            52.49      52.69        
     r:+0.78  12.13       25.24 (13.11)       38.98 (13.74)       52.69 (13.71)
 40 Ploetz, Becca                North Texas            52.77      52.82        
     r:+0.88  12.36       25.60 (13.24)       39.13 (13.53)       52.82 (13.69)
 41 Widacki, Alexis              North Texas            52.50      52.92        
     r:+0.73  11.80       24.93 (13.13)       38.57 (13.64)       52.92 (14.35)
 42 Drysdale, Emma               UCLA                   53.40      52.98        
     r:+0.73  12.01       25.37 (13.36)       39.22 (13.85)       52.98 (13.76)
 43 Winckler, Kelly              Wisconsin              54.20      53.01        
          r:+0.82             25.31 ( )       53.01 (27.70)                    
 44 Weickgenant, Catia           North Texas            52.55      53.17        
     r:+0.84  12.53       25.74 (13.21)       39.50 (13.76)       53.17 (13.67)
 45 Roach, Erika                 North Texas            52.88      53.20        
     r:+0.85  12.43       25.64 (13.21)       39.47 (13.83)       53.20 (13.73)
 46 Dworschack, Angela           North Texas            51.68      53.25        
              12.49       25.77 (13.28)       39.61 (13.84)       53.25 (13.64)
 47 Kutac, Carleigh              North Texas            53.51      53.37        
     r:+0.65  11.93       25.19 (13.26)       39.26 (14.07)       53.37 (14.11)
 48 Kidd, Christine              Sydney                 57.00      53.42        
          r:+0.84             25.62 ( )       53.42 (27.80)                    
 49 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis               53.71      53.55        
          r:+0.79             26.28 ( )       53.55 (27.27)                    
 50 Meinholz, Ellen              Wisconsin              54.00      53.82        
          r:+0.83             25.95 ( )       53.82 (27.87)                    
 51 Jakopin, Natalie             North Texas            52.65      54.08        
     r:+0.87  12.66       26.53 (13.87)       40.68 (14.15)       54.08 (13.40)
 52 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas            52.56      54.19        
     r:+0.88  12.69       26.16 (13.47)       40.13 (13.97)       54.19 (14.06)
 53 Standlee, Sarah              North Texas            55.39      54.20        
          r:+0.89             26.03 ( )       54.20 (28.17)                    
 54 Bernier, Stephanie           North Texas            53.65      54.32        
          r:+0.71             26.20 ( )       54.32 (28.12)                    
 55 Morrow, Morgan               North Texas            53.81      55.05        
          r:+0.82             25.99 ( )       55.05 (29.06)                    
 56 Welch, Danae                 North Texas            57.89      56.03        
          r:+0.83             26.50 ( )       56.03 (29.53)                    
 57 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas            56.00      56.71        
          r:+0.70             26.90 ( )       56.71 (29.81)                    
 58 Lopez, Lorraine              North Texas            55.07      58.20        
          r:+0.76             26.73 ( )       58.20 (31.47)                    
 59 Kluttz, Samantha             North Texas            55.88    1:02.01        
          r:+0.79             28.59 ( )     1:02.01 (33.42)                    
 -- Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona                52.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sarris, Eve                  Arizona                52.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                51.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  AUTO
          44.37  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona                42.55      42.52 CONS   
      r:+0.73  9.75       20.61 (10.86)       31.58 (10.97)       42.52 (10.94)
  2 Feigen, James                Texas                  43.72      42.77 CONS   
      r:+0.70  9.64       20.25 (10.61)       31.40 (11.15)       42.77 (11.37)
  3 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn               42.66      42.94 CONS   
      r:+0.74  9.86       20.55 (10.69)       31.73 (11.18)       42.94 (11.21)
  4 Hill, Dax                    Texas                  43.68      43.23 CONS   
      r:+0.73  9.98       20.59 (10.61)       31.90 (11.31)       43.23 (11.33)
  5 Owen, Cam                    Arizona                43.78      43.78 CONS   
     r:+0.70  10.02       21.00 (10.98)       32.45 (11.45)       43.78 (11.33)
  6 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                43.65      44.14 CONS   
     r:+0.73  10.04       20.99 (10.95)       32.42 (11.43)       44.14 (11.72)
  7 Small, Adam                  Arizona                44.11      44.19 CONS   
      r:+0.75  9.86       20.80 (10.94)       32.49 (11.69)       44.19 (11.70)
  8 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                44.09      44.39        
     r:+0.73  10.15       21.16 (11.01)       32.69 (11.53)       44.39 (11.70)
B - Final
  9 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                44.70      44.41        
     r:+0.68  10.04       20.92 (10.88)       32.58 (11.66)       44.41 (11.83)
 10 Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn               44.46      44.56        
      r:+0.72  9.91       21.13 (11.22)       32.79 (11.66)       44.56 (11.77)
 11 Jostes, Scott                Texas                  44.80      44.70        
     r:+0.70  10.27       21.50 (11.23)       33.24 (11.74)       44.70 (11.46)
 12 Amlee, Jeff                  Arizona                44.88      44.82        
     r:+0.74  10.32       21.36 (11.04)       32.98 (11.62)       44.82 (11.84)
 13 Popov, Nick                  Arizona                44.88      44.95        
     r:+0.68  10.14       21.40 (11.26)       33.19 (11.79)       44.95 (11.76)
 14 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona                44.92      44.96        
     r:+0.69  10.05       21.53 (11.48)       33.44 (11.91)       44.96 (11.52)
 15 Jordens, Craig               Arizona                44.75      45.16        
     r:+0.65  10.02       21.28 (11.26)       33.21 (11.93)       45.16 (11.95)
 16 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney                 45.01      45.22        
     r:+0.76  10.44       21.85 (11.41)       33.75 (11.90)       45.22 (11.47)
C - Final
 17 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                  45.09      44.52        
     r:+0.77  10.26       21.40 (11.14)       32.98 (11.58)       44.52 (11.54)
 18 Willis, Gordon               Sydney                 45.86      44.76        
     r:+0.75  10.24       21.53 (11.29)       33.19 (11.66)       44.76 (11.57)
 19 McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 45.40      44.97        
     r:+0.75  10.51       21.80 (11.29)       33.48 (11.68)       44.97 (11.49)
 20 Joye, Woody                  Texas                  45.71      45.18        
     r:+0.71  10.38       21.74 (11.36)       33.52 (11.78)       45.18 (11.66)
 20 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                45.39      45.18        
     r:+0.79  10.30       21.59 (11.29)       33.50 (11.91)       45.18 (11.68)
 22 Newton, Jonathon             Sydney                 45.34      45.25        
      r:+0.75  9.92       21.21 (11.29)       33.16 (11.95)       45.25 (12.09)
 23 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin              45.65      45.54        
     r:+0.73  10.24       21.63 (11.39)       33.64 (12.01)       45.54 (11.90)
 24 Curtis, Dylan                Sydney                 45.78      45.82        
     r:+0.76  10.20       21.52 (11.32)       33.62 (12.10)       45.82 (12.20)
D - Final
 25 Sutton, Donald               Texas                  45.86      45.23        
     r:+0.72  10.15       21.36 (11.21)       33.21 (11.85)       45.23 (12.02)
 26 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin              45.86      45.66        
     r:+0.71  10.46       21.96 (11.50)       33.90 (11.94)       45.66 (11.76)
 27 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  46.44      45.72        
     r:+0.68  10.43       22.17 (11.74)       34.21 (12.04)       45.72 (11.51)
 28 Hill, Kerrington             Texas                  46.04      46.07        
     r:+0.65  10.39       22.03 (11.64)       33.98 (11.95)       46.07 (12.09)
 29 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin              46.43      46.14        
     r:+0.82  10.77       22.31 (11.54)       34.38 (12.07)       46.14 (11.76)
 30 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  46.18      46.28        
     r:+0.77  10.68       22.40 (11.72)       34.38 (11.98)       46.28 (11.90)
 31 Halliday, Tim                Sydney                 46.31      46.30        
     r:+0.73  10.45       22.19 (11.74)       34.38 (12.19)       46.30 (11.92)
 32 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              46.46      48.56        
     r:+0.80  10.91       23.08 (12.17)       35.78 (12.70)       48.56 (12.78)
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.26  AUTO
          44.37  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona                43.81      42.55 qCONS  
               9.77       20.53 (10.76)       31.52 (10.99)       42.55 (11.03)
  2 Weber-Gale, Garrett          Longhorn               43.70      42.66 qCONS  
               9.71       20.37 (10.66)       31.48 (11.11)       42.66 (11.18)
  3 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                45.11      43.65 qCONS  
               9.91       20.80 (10.89)       32.12 (11.32)       43.65 (11.53)
  4 Hill, Dax                    Texas                  44.89      43.68 qCONS  
              10.06       20.93 (10.87)       32.28 (11.35)       43.68 (11.40)
  5 Feigen, James                Texas                  44.21      43.72 qCONS  
               9.93       20.84 (10.91)       32.33 (11.49)       43.72 (11.39)
  6 Owen, Cam                    Arizona                45.18      43.78 qCONS  
              10.09       21.05 (10.96)       32.46 (11.41)       43.78 (11.32)
  7 Walters, Dave                Longhorn               44.00      44.08 qCONS  
              10.14       21.16 (11.02)       32.63 (11.47)       44.08 (11.45)
  8 Friedemann, Mitchell         Arizona                45.25      44.09 qCONS  
              10.12       21.20 (11.08)       32.69 (11.49)       44.09 (11.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Small, Adam                  Arizona                46.31      44.11 qCONS  
               9.90       20.98 (11.08)       32.63 (11.65)       44.11 (11.48)
 10 Berens, Ricky                Longhorn               44.20      44.12 qCONS  
              10.30       21.60 (11.30)       33.07 (11.47)       44.12 (11.05)
 11 Rodgers, Dale                Longhorn               44.70      44.46 q      
               9.96       21.19 (11.23)       32.80 (11.61)       44.46 (11.66)
 12 Pechmann, Luke               Arizona                45.73      44.70 q      
              10.22       21.51 (11.29)       33.04 (11.53)       44.70 (11.66)
 13 Jordens, Craig               Arizona                45.17      44.75 q      
               9.90       21.05 (11.15)       32.89 (11.84)       44.75 (11.86)
 14 Jostes, Scott                Texas                  45.51      44.80 q      
              10.16       21.33 (11.17)       33.13 (11.80)       44.80 (11.67)
 15 Amlee, Jeff                  Arizona                47.20      44.88 q      
              10.25       21.64 (11.39)       33.21 (11.57)       44.88 (11.67)
 15 Popov, Nick                  Arizona                47.21      44.88 q      
              10.03       21.30 (11.27)       33.20 (11.90)       44.88 (11.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iddiols, Robert              Arizona                45.82      44.92 q      
              10.17       21.40 (11.23)       33.11 (11.71)       44.92 (11.81)
 18 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney                 46.50      45.01 q      
              10.40       21.84 (11.44)       33.55 (11.71)       45.01 (11.46)
 19 McNeilis, Kyle               Texas                  46.99      45.09 q      
              10.27       21.46 (11.19)       33.22 (11.76)       45.09 (11.87)
 20 Newton, Jonathon             Sydney                 46.50      45.34 q      
              10.16       21.41 (11.25)       33.18 (11.77)       45.34 (12.16)
 21 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                46.38      45.39 q      
              10.34       21.53 (11.19)       33.58 (12.05)       45.39 (11.81)
 22 McConnell, Sam               Sydney                 47.00      45.40 q      
              10.45       21.80 (11.35)       33.72 (11.92)       45.40 (11.68)
 23 Lagerhausen, Wes             Wisconsin              46.11      45.65 q      
              10.26       21.58 (11.32)       33.57 (11.99)       45.65 (12.08)
 24 Joye, Woody                  Texas                  46.40      45.71 q      
              10.30       21.76 (11.46)       33.68 (11.92)       45.71 (12.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Curtis, Dylan                Sydney                 47.00      45.78 q      
              10.30       21.67 (11.37)       33.64 (11.97)       45.78 (12.14)
 26 Willis, Gordon               Sydney                 47.00      45.86 q      
              10.51       22.10 (11.59)       34.12 (12.02)       45.86 (11.74)
 27 Weiss, Michael               Wisconsin              46.76     J45.86 q      
              10.37       21.80 (11.43)       33.91 (12.11)       45.86 (11.95)
 28 Sutton, Donald               Texas                  46.99     J45.86 q      
              10.33       21.84 (11.51)       33.97 (12.13)       45.86 (11.89)
 29 Hill, Kerrington             Texas                  47.50      46.04 q      
              10.55       22.15 (11.60)       34.02 (11.87)       46.04 (12.02)
 30 Wenzler, Madison             Texas                  46.20      46.18 q      
              10.46       21.93 (11.47)       34.05 (12.12)       46.18 (12.13)
 31 Halliday, Tim                Sydney                 48.00      46.31 q      
              10.52       22.30 (11.78)       34.52 (12.22)       46.31 (11.79)
 32 Morris, Jeff                 Wisconsin              47.62      46.43 q      
              10.91       22.58 (11.67)       34.68 (12.10)       46.43 (11.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Moore, Charlie               Texas                  47.14      46.44        
              10.45       22.15 (11.70)       34.54 (12.39)       46.44 (11.90)
 34 Mulchrone, Garrett           Wisconsin              46.90      46.46        
              10.72       22.28 (11.56)       34.40 (12.12)       46.46 (12.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cox, Austin                  Wisconsin              47.51      46.72        
              10.61       22.53 (11.92)       34.66 (12.13)       46.72 (12.06)
 36 Stephenson, Carlos           Sydney                 47.50      47.21        
              10.67       22.55 (11.88)       34.98 (12.43)       47.21 (12.23)
 37 Button, Bobby                Texas                  47.20      47.27        
              10.88       22.85 (11.97)       35.11 (12.26)       47.27 (12.16)
 38 Lengfeld, Luke               Wisconsin              47.90      47.55        
              10.63       22.62 (11.99)       35.22 (12.60)       47.55 (12.33)
 39 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin              48.50      47.69        
              10.79       22.85 (12.06)       35.37 (12.52)       47.69 (12.32)
 40 Keuler, Ryan                 Wisconsin              49.94      47.82        
              10.93       22.92 (11.99)       35.44 (12.52)       47.82 (12.38)
 41 Pircon, Matthew              Wisconsin              49.61      48.06        
              10.56       22.63 (12.07)       35.36 (12.73)       48.06 (12.70)
 42 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin              50.40      48.10        
              10.68       22.81 (12.13)       35.38 (12.57)       48.10 (12.72)
 43 Graham, Charles              Texas                  49.32      48.37        
              10.49       22.53 (12.04)       35.39 (12.86)       48.37 (12.98)
 44 Prestigiacomo, Charles       Wisconsin              49.90      48.67        
              11.35       23.78 (12.43)       36.43 (12.65)       48.67 (12.24)
 -- Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn               45.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheppard, Michael            Arizona                47.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin              50.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin                 NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  AUTO
        2:16.20  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                2:07.43    2:07.82 AUTO   
     r:+0.82  29.19     1:01.49 (32.30)     1:34.26 (32.77)     2:07.82 (33.56)
  2 Beauchan, Brittany           UCLA                 2:10.76    2:09.69 AUTO   
     r:+0.73  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)     1:36.58 (33.59)     2:09.69 (33.11)
  3 Kucera, Heidi                UC Davis             2:14.01    2:11.66 CONS   
     r:+0.75  30.48     1:04.14 (33.66)     1:37.41 (33.27)     2:11.66 (34.25)
  4 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin            2:12.42    2:11.71 CONS   
     r:+0.82  29.77     1:02.68 (32.91)     1:36.91 (34.23)     2:11.71 (34.80)
  5 Salli, Chelsey               Arizona              2:11.49    2:11.95 CONS   
     r:+0.78  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:37.40 (33.99)     2:11.95 (34.55)
  6 Baumgardner, Ellyn           Arizona              2:14.12    2:12.42 CONS   
     r:+0.73  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.24 (34.51)     2:12.42 (34.18)
  7 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                2:14.47    2:15.00 CONS   
     r:+0.76  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:39.32 (35.21)     2:15.00 (35.68)
  8 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis             2:14.21    2:15.12 CONS   
     r:+0.78  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)     1:39.87 (34.70)     2:15.12 (35.25)
B - Final
  9 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 2:15.25    2:13.50 CONS   
     r:+0.82  31.25     1:05.24 (33.99)     1:39.58 (34.34)     2:13.50 (33.92)
 10 Sarris, Eve                  Arizona              2:15.66    2:13.71 CONS   
     r:+0.76  29.94     1:03.46 (33.52)     1:38.16 (34.70)     2:13.71 (35.55)
 11 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            2:16.30    2:14.53 CONS   
     r:+0.87  30.49     1:04.45 (33.96)     1:39.06 (34.61)     2:14.53 (35.47)
 12 Beck, Spindrift              Texas                2:15.25    2:15.56 CONS   
     r:+0.78  30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)     1:40.23 (34.90)     2:15.56 (35.33)
 13 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                2:18.83    2:18.52        
     r:+0.83  31.99     1:07.28 (35.29)     1:43.17 (35.89)     2:18.52 (35.35)
 14 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 2:18.93    2:19.60        
     r:+0.87  31.82     1:07.32 (35.50)     1:43.51 (36.19)     2:19.60 (36.09)
 15 Gralow, Paulina              Wisconsin            2:19.43    2:19.84        
     r:+0.84  31.75     1:06.57 (34.82)     1:42.95 (36.38)     2:19.84 (36.89)
 16 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            2:18.67    2:20.92        
     r:+0.76  31.69     1:07.22 (35.53)     1:43.92 (36.70)     2:20.92 (37.00)
C - Final
 17 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               2:19.62    2:17.79        
     r:+0.85  31.49     1:06.73 (35.24)     1:42.37 (35.64)     2:17.79 (35.42)
 18 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 2:21.00    2:18.82        
     r:+0.77  30.87     1:06.33 (35.46)     1:42.48 (36.15)     2:18.82 (36.34)
 19 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis             2:24.07    2:21.94        
     r:+0.70  31.38     1:07.40 (36.02)     1:44.53 (37.13)     2:21.94 (37.41)
 20 Spaay, Amy                   Arizona              2:23.24    2:22.64        
     r:+0.80  32.14     1:07.71 (35.57)     1:44.44 (36.73)     2:22.64 (38.20)
 21 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          2:24.97    2:24.23        
     r:+0.75  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:46.26 (37.55)     2:24.23 (37.97)
 22 Thornhill, Kierstin          Texas                2:25.42    2:24.40        
     r:+0.90  32.66     1:09.02 (36.36)     1:46.08 (37.06)     2:24.40 (38.32)
 23 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas          2:28.93    2:27.47        
     r:+0.82  32.95     1:10.30 (37.35)     1:48.92 (38.62)     2:27.47 (38.55)
 24 Welch, Danae                 North Texas          2:30.79    2:28.98        
     r:+0.83  33.18     1:10.73 (37.55)     1:49.69 (38.96)     2:28.98 (39.29)
D - Final
 25 Peri, Julie                  UC Davis             2:35.37    2:27.24        
     r:+0.82  34.09     1:12.06 (37.97)     1:49.93 (37.87)     2:27.24 (37.31)
 26 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          2:31.47    2:29.70        
     r:+0.75  33.86     1:11.78 (37.92)     1:50.69 (38.91)     2:29.70 (39.01)
 27 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas          2:39.87    2:38.15        
     r:+0.73  34.76     1:14.07 (39.31)     1:55.33 (41.26)     2:38.15 (42.82)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.72  AUTO
        2:16.20  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura                 Texas                2:09.70    2:07.43 qAUTO  
              29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)     1:34.24 (32.72)     2:07.43 (33.19)
  2 Beauchan, Brittany           UCLA                 2:13.47    2:10.76 qCONS  
              30.08     1:03.51 (33.43)     1:37.53 (34.02)     2:10.76 (33.23)
  3 Salli, Chelsey               Arizona              2:15.98    2:11.49 qCONS  
              29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)     1:36.88 (34.01)     2:11.49 (34.61)
  4 Wanland, Ashley              Wisconsin            2:12.76    2:12.42 qCONS  
              30.07     1:03.17 (33.10)     1:37.48 (34.31)     2:12.42 (34.94)
  5 Kucera, Heidi                UC Davis             2:09.90    2:14.01 qCONS  
              31.39     1:05.40 (34.01)     1:39.53 (34.13)     2:14.01 (34.48)
  6 Baumgardner, Ellyn           Arizona              2:19.39    2:14.12 qCONS  
              30.14     1:03.81 (33.67)     1:39.00 (35.19)     2:14.12 (35.12)
  7 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis             2:14.23    2:14.21 qCONS  
              31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)     1:40.02 (34.48)     2:14.21 (34.19)
  8 Wagner, Catherine            Texas                2:18.40    2:14.47 qCONS  
              30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:38.64 (34.65)     2:14.47 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Spindrift              Texas                2:20.90    2:15.25 qCONS  
              30.97     1:05.39 (34.42)     1:40.29 (34.90)     2:15.25 (34.96)
  9 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 2:15.15    2:15.25 qCONS  
              31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)     1:40.20 (34.81)     2:15.25 (35.05)
 11 Sarris, Eve                  Arizona              2:19.75    2:15.66 qCONS  
              30.75     1:04.84 (34.09)     1:40.25 (35.41)     2:15.66 (35.41)
 12 Kimmitt, Brittany            Wisconsin            2:18.99    2:16.30 q      
              31.01     1:05.30 (34.29)     1:40.48 (35.18)     2:16.30 (35.82)
 13 Young, Lesley                Wyoming              2:18.32    2:16.97 q      
              31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)     1:41.42 (35.53)     2:16.97 (35.55)
 14 Haney, Jennah                Wisconsin            2:21.61    2:18.67 q      
              30.98     1:05.96 (34.98)     1:42.03 (36.07)     2:18.67 (36.64)
 15 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                2:23.10    2:18.83 q      
              31.80     1:06.80 (35.00)     1:43.10 (36.30)     2:18.83 (35.73)
 16 Milligan, Danielle           UCLA                 2:24.03    2:18.93 q      
              31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:42.48 (36.10)     2:18.93 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gralow, Paulina              Wisconsin            2:20.27    2:19.43 q      
              31.90     1:07.49 (35.59)     1:43.15 (35.66)     2:19.43 (36.28)
 18 Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               2:17.00    2:19.62 q      
              31.72     1:07.18 (35.46)     1:42.97 (35.79)     2:19.62 (36.65)
 19 Treleven, Paige              UCLA                 2:20.32    2:21.00 q      
              31.47     1:07.42 (35.95)     1:43.89 (36.47)     2:21.00 (37.11)
 20 Spaay, Amy                   Arizona              2:28.18    2:23.24 q      
              32.91     1:10.53 (37.62)     1:47.63 (37.10)     2:23.24 (35.61)
 21 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis             2:23.68    2:24.07 q      
              32.11     1:08.32 (36.21)     1:46.00 (37.68)     2:24.07 (38.07)
 22 Bado, Rosita                 North Texas          2:20.62    2:24.97 q      
              32.33     1:08.79 (36.46)     1:46.78 (37.99)     2:24.97 (38.19)
 23 Thornhill, Kierstin          Texas                2:25.00    2:25.42 q      
              32.85     1:09.74 (36.89)     1:47.15 (37.41)     2:25.42 (38.27)
 24 Wozniak, Joanna              North Texas          2:26.84    2:28.93 q      
              34.39     1:12.24 (37.85)     1:50.06 (37.82)     2:28.93 (38.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welch, Danae                 North Texas          2:27.01    2:30.79 q      
              33.35     1:11.49 (38.14)     1:51.16 (39.67)     2:30.79 (39.63)
 26 Jackson, Kailtynn            North Texas          2:28.88    2:31.47 q      
              34.42     1:12.42 (38.00)     1:51.54 (39.12)     2:31.47 (39.93)
 27 Townsend, Brandi             North Texas          2:24.95    2:33.64 q      
              34.43     1:12.51 (38.08)     1:52.68 (40.17)     2:33.64 (40.96)
 28 Peri, Julie                  UC Davis             2:18.25    2:35.37 q      
              33.91     1:13.11 (39.20)     1:54.47 (41.36)     2:35.37 (40.90)
 29 Tobias, Melanie              North Texas          2:43.32    2:39.87 q      
              35.68     1:15.09 (39.41)     1:56.81 (41.72)     2:39.87 (43.06)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  AUTO
        1:59.96  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, Carl              Arizona              1:56.73    1:55.45 CONS   
     r:+0.74  26.14       55.58 (29.44)     1:25.83 (30.25)     1:55.45 (29.62)
  2 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              1:56.96    1:55.90 CONS   
     r:+0.72  25.95       55.43 (29.48)     1:25.61 (30.18)     1:55.90 (30.29)
  3 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona              1:57.86    1:55.96 CONS   
     r:+0.70  26.53       56.21 (29.68)     1:26.23 (30.02)     1:55.96 (29.73)
  4 Friedland, Eric              Texas                1:58.38    1:56.32 CONS   
     r:+0.78  26.50       55.92 (29.42)     1:26.02 (30.10)     1:56.32 (30.30)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                1:58.29    1:56.89 CONS   
     r:+0.73  26.50       56.38 (29.88)     1:26.76 (30.38)     1:56.89 (30.13)
  6 Spann, Scott                 Texas                1:57.72    1:57.06 CONS   
     r:+0.66  26.25       55.84 (29.59)     1:26.32 (30.48)     1:57.06 (30.74)
  7 Lowe, Matthew                Longhorn             1:59.10    1:59.19 CONS   
     r:+0.69  26.62       56.69 (30.07)     1:27.63 (30.94)     1:59.19 (31.56)
  8 Wilson, Brian                Texas                1:59.75    1:59.71 CONS   
     r:+0.85  26.46       56.18 (29.72)     1:27.28 (31.10)     1:59.71 (32.43)
B - Final
  9 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin            2:00.49    2:00.27        
     r:+0.78  27.19       57.52 (30.33)     1:28.89 (31.37)     2:00.27 (31.38)
 10 Steel, Kevin                 Arizona              2:03.50    2:02.24        
     r:+0.63  26.79       57.73 (30.94)     1:29.83 (32.10)     2:02.24 (32.41)
 11 Carbone, Ian                 Texas                2:06.33    2:03.69        
     r:+0.74  27.27       58.46 (31.19)     1:30.92 (32.46)     2:03.69 (32.77)
 12 Severns, Keegan              Texas                2:08.27    2:05.81        
     r:+0.79  28.02       59.78 (31.76)     1:32.84 (33.06)     2:05.81 (32.97)
 13 Hoyland, Matt                Texas                2:09.25    2:06.08        
     r:+0.68  27.75       59.66 (31.91)     1:32.61 (32.95)     2:06.08 (33.47)
 14 Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin            2:06.52    2:06.50        
     r:+0.77  27.49       59.55 (32.06)     1:32.80 (33.25)     2:06.50 (33.70)
 15 Etter, James                 Sydney               2:10.70    2:08.79        
     r:+0.72  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)     1:34.74 (33.77)     2:08.79 (34.05)
 16 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin            2:11.12    2:11.85        
     r:+0.73  28.60     1:01.08 (32.48)     1:35.66 (34.58)     2:11.85 (36.19)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.25  AUTO
        1:59.96  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric               Longhorn             1:57.00    1:54.80 qCONS  
              26.59       55.52 (28.93)     1:25.23 (29.71)     1:54.80 (29.57)
  2 Mickelson, Carl              Arizona              1:58.50    1:56.73 qCONS  
              26.51       56.19 (29.68)     1:26.68 (30.49)     1:56.73 (30.05)
  3 Thompson, Austen             Arizona              2:01.25    1:56.96 qCONS  
              26.08       56.21 (30.13)     1:26.68 (30.47)     1:56.96 (30.28)
  4 Spann, Scott                 Texas                2:02.07    1:57.72 qCONS  
              26.44       56.31 (29.87)     1:26.90 (30.59)     1:57.72 (30.82)
  5 Munsch, Kevin                Arizona              1:58.33    1:57.86 qCONS  
              26.73       57.00 (30.27)     1:27.39 (30.39)     1:57.86 (30.47)
  6 D'Innocenzo, Nick            Texas                1:59.98    1:58.29 qCONS  
              26.81       56.89 (30.08)     1:27.39 (30.50)     1:58.29 (30.90)
  7 Friedland, Eric              Texas                2:01.94    1:58.38 qCONS  
              26.75       56.97 (30.22)     1:27.36 (30.39)     1:58.38 (31.02)
  8 Lowe, Matthew                Longhorn             2:00.50    1:59.10 qCONS  
              26.92       57.11 (30.19)     1:27.74 (30.63)     1:59.10 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Brian                Texas                2:06.40    1:59.75 qCONS  
              27.22       57.37 (30.15)     1:28.38 (31.01)     1:59.75 (31.37)
 10 Rowan, Samuel                Wisconsin            2:05.24    2:00.49 q      
              27.78       58.35 (30.57)     1:29.69 (31.34)     2:00.49 (30.80)
 11 Alvarado, Ricardo            Arizona              2:01.36    2:01.14 q      
              26.86       57.10 (30.24)     1:28.42 (31.32)     2:01.14 (32.72)
 12 Surhoff, Austin              Texas                2:08.00    2:03.12 q      
              27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:30.91 (31.94)     2:03.12 (32.21)
 13 Steel, Kevin                 Arizona              2:07.55    2:03.50 q      
              27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:30.78 (32.19)     2:03.50 (32.72)
 14 Collins, Bryan               Texas                2:07.50    2:05.87 q      
              28.66     1:00.69 (32.03)     1:33.17 (32.48)     2:05.87 (32.70)
 15 Carbone, Ian                 Texas                2:09.45    2:06.33 q      
              27.47       59.72 (32.25)     1:32.91 (33.19)     2:06.33 (33.42)
 16 Swanson, Conor               Texas                2:05.70    2:06.45 q      
              27.53       59.08 (31.55)     1:32.26 (33.18)     2:06.45 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lambrechts, Dirk             Wisconsin            2:09.19    2:06.52 q      
              28.17     1:00.04 (31.87)     1:32.95 (32.91)     2:06.52 (33.57)
 18 Fischer, Brando              Wyoming              2:04.41    2:07.55 q      
              27.76       59.71 (31.95)     1:33.31 (33.60)     2:07.55 (34.24)
 19 Severns, Keegan              Texas                2:10.18    2:08.27 q      
              29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)     1:35.51 (33.39)     2:08.27 (32.76)
 20 Hoyland, Matt                Texas                2:17.41    2:09.25 q      
              27.79       59.95 (32.16)     1:34.02 (34.07)     2:09.25 (35.23)
 21 Etter, James                 Sydney               2:10.00    2:10.70 q      
              28.69     1:01.11 (32.42)     1:35.55 (34.44)     2:10.70 (35.15)
 22 Riegert, Alexander           Wisconsin            2:16.91    2:11.12 q      
              28.67     1:01.25 (32.58)     1:35.22 (33.97)     2:11.12 (35.90)
 23 Neitzel, Collin              Wisconsin            2:17.93    2:17.99 q      
              29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:40.69 (36.18)     2:17.99 (37.30)
 -- Hojnacki, Zac                Arizona              2:06.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  AUTO
        2:00.69  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              1:57.47    1:54.91 AUTO   
     r:+0.75  26.03       55.15 (29.12)     1:24.82 (29.67)     1:54.91 (30.09)
  2 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                1:57.99    1:56.95 CONS   
     r:+0.81  26.28       55.51 (29.23)     1:25.73 (30.22)     1:56.95 (31.22)
  3 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                 1:58.57    1:58.20 CONS   
     r:+0.78  26.46       55.79 (29.33)     1:26.58 (30.79)     1:58.20 (31.62)
  4 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 1:59.46    1:58.73 CONS   
     r:+0.82  27.26       57.38 (30.12)     1:27.82 (30.44)     1:58.73 (30.91)
  5 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 2:00.03    1:58.77 CONS   
     r:+0.73  26.74       56.49 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.94)     1:58.77 (31.34)
  6 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              1:59.44    1:58.80 CONS   
     r:+0.77  26.62       56.44 (29.82)     1:27.57 (31.13)     1:58.80 (31.23)
  7 Christ, Dana                 Arizona              1:59.24    1:58.98 CONS   
     r:+0.83  26.73       56.82 (30.09)     1:27.88 (31.06)     1:58.98 (31.10)
  8 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                2:00.52    2:00.00 CONS   
     r:+0.73  27.01       57.72 (30.71)     1:28.92 (31.20)     2:00.00 (31.08)
B - Final
  9 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 2:02.25    1:58.93 CONS   
     r:+0.81  27.55       57.94 (30.39)     1:28.67 (30.73)     1:58.93 (30.26)
 10 Christofferson, Stephani     UCLA                 2:02.46    1:59.79 CONS   
     r:+0.69  27.56       58.03 (30.47)     1:28.87 (30.84)     1:59.79 (30.92)
 11 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                2:01.32    2:00.55 CONS   
     r:+0.83  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:28.93 (31.35)     2:00.55 (31.62)
 12 Reinhardt, Leah              Texas                2:00.99    2:02.75        
     r:+0.79  27.51       58.59 (31.08)     1:30.44 (31.85)     2:02.75 (32.31)
 13 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 2:03.43    2:02.87        
     r:+0.76  28.15       59.05 (30.90)     1:30.74 (31.69)     2:02.87 (32.13)
 14 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin            2:04.20    2:04.56        
     r:+0.70  27.77       58.72 (30.95)     1:31.06 (32.34)     2:04.56 (33.50)
 15 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                2:02.13    2:05.65        
     r:+0.84  28.31       59.68 (31.37)     1:32.36 (32.68)     2:05.65 (33.29)
 16 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas          2:04.80    2:10.54        
     r:+0.83  29.20     1:02.47 (33.27)     1:36.71 (34.24)     2:10.54 (33.83)
C - Final
 17 Roach, Erika                 North Texas          2:07.94    2:04.26        
     r:+0.74  28.21       59.68 (31.47)     1:31.77 (32.09)     2:04.26 (32.49)
 18 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            2:05.40    2:05.33        
     r:+0.87  27.85       59.24 (31.39)     1:31.98 (32.74)     2:05.33 (33.35)
 19 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                 2:05.64    2:05.76        
     r:+0.74  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)     1:33.09 (32.77)     2:05.76 (32.67)
 20 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             2:07.62    2:07.37        
     r:+0.75  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)     1:32.91 (32.77)     2:07.37 (34.46)
 21 Lewis, Bryn                  North Texas          2:06.78    2:07.49        
     r:+0.79  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:33.07 (33.36)     2:07.49 (34.42)
 22 Fleming, Madison             North Texas          2:10.60    2:10.73        
     r:+0.94  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)     1:37.22 (34.13)     2:10.73 (33.51)
 23 Cabrera, Emma                Wisconsin            2:15.00    2:15.49        
     r:+0.88  29.68     1:03.73 (34.05)     1:39.49 (35.76)     2:15.49 (36.00)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.95  AUTO
        2:00.69  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Alyssa             Arizona              2:01.41    1:57.47 qCONS  
              26.62       56.42 (29.80)     1:26.90 (30.48)     1:57.47 (30.57)
  2 Gingrich, Leah               Texas                1:57.20    1:57.99 qCONS  
              26.64       55.87 (29.23)     1:26.40 (30.53)     1:57.99 (31.59)
  3 Jahanshahi, Yasi             UCLA                 1:58.62    1:58.57 qCONS  
              27.24       57.63 (30.39)     1:28.42 (30.79)     1:58.57 (30.15)
  4 Hersey, Kathleen             UN                   1:56.50    1:59.17 qCONS  
              26.82       56.78 (29.96)     1:27.63 (30.85)     1:59.17 (31.54)
  5 Christ, Dana                 Arizona              2:04.86    1:59.24 qCONS  
              26.46       56.72 (30.26)     1:27.70 (30.98)     1:59.24 (31.54)
  6 Evans, Ashley                Arizona              2:02.44    1:59.44 qCONS  
              26.78       56.71 (29.93)     1:27.94 (31.23)     1:59.44 (31.50)
  7 Sanderud, Karoline           UCLA                 2:02.07    1:59.46 qCONS  
              27.70       58.15 (30.45)     1:28.53 (30.38)     1:59.46 (30.93)
  8 Casciari, Bianca             UCLA                 1:59.49    2:00.03 qCONS  
              27.27       58.30 (31.03)     1:28.93 (30.63)     2:00.03 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lobb, Ellen                  Texas                2:00.90    2:00.52 qCONS  
              27.08       57.38 (30.30)     1:28.86 (31.48)     2:00.52 (31.66)
 10 Reinhardt, Leah              Texas                2:03.40    2:00.99 q      
              27.09       57.59 (30.50)     1:28.67 (31.08)     2:00.99 (32.32)
 11 Hamilton, Katie              Texas                2:04.60    2:01.32 q      
              27.52       58.14 (30.62)     1:29.62 (31.48)     2:01.32 (31.70)
 12 Drake, Monica                Arizona              2:09.20    2:01.59 q      
              27.83       58.96 (31.13)     1:30.36 (31.40)     2:01.59 (31.23)
 13 Hougan, Karlyn               Wisconsin            2:06.93    2:01.66 q      
              27.23       57.84 (30.61)     1:30.01 (32.17)     2:01.66 (31.65)
 14 Toledo, Marilyn              Texas                2:09.20    2:02.13 q      
              27.78       58.23 (30.45)     1:29.72 (31.49)     2:02.13 (32.41)
 15 Hall, Lauren                 UCLA                 2:00.18    2:02.25 q      
              27.76       58.69 (30.93)     1:30.41 (31.72)     2:02.25 (31.84)
 16 Christofferson, Stephani     UCLA                 2:02.21    2:02.46 q      
              28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:30.48 (31.23)     2:02.46 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Alex               UCLA                 2:05.50    2:03.43 q      
              27.98       59.40 (31.42)     1:31.20 (31.80)     2:03.43 (32.23)
 18 Kruszewski, Karissa          Wisconsin            2:06.50    2:04.20 q      
              27.93       59.42 (31.49)     1:31.86 (32.44)     2:04.20 (32.34)
 19 Riedmann, Hiliary            North Texas          2:04.02    2:04.80 q      
              28.21     1:00.68 (32.47)     1:33.40 (32.72)     2:04.80 (31.40)
 20 Soderholm, Abby              Wisconsin            2:08.52    2:05.40 q      
              28.02       59.57 (31.55)     1:32.27 (32.70)     2:05.40 (33.13)
 21 Williams, Isabel             UCLA                 2:06.84    2:05.64 q      
              27.83       59.88 (32.05)     1:32.68 (32.80)     2:05.64 (32.96)
 22 Weickgenant, Catia           North Texas          2:02.73    2:06.42 q      
              28.08       59.76 (31.68)     1:33.19 (33.43)     2:06.42 (33.23)
 23 Johnson, Gemma               Sydney               2:07.00    2:06.44 q      
              27.34       59.21 (31.87)     1:32.03 (32.82)     2:06.44 (34.41)
 24 Lewis, Bryn                  North Texas          2:11.44    2:06.78 q      
              27.80       59.28 (31.48)     1:31.74 (32.46)     2:06.78 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dawson, Jenah                UC Davis             2:08.89    2:07.62 q      
              28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)     1:33.29 (32.86)     2:07.62 (34.33)
 26 Gentile, Rosa                North Texas          2:03.81    2:07.65 q      
              27.57       58.91 (31.34)     1:32.05 (33.14)     2:07.65 (35.60)
 27 Roach, Erika                 North Texas          2:02.28    2:07.94 q      
              29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)     1:34.95 (33.03)     2:07.94 (32.99)
 28 Fleming, Madison             North Texas          2:09.21    2:10.60 q      
              29.83     1:02.79 (32.96)     1:36.88 (34.09)     2:10.60 (33.72)
 29 Cabrera, Emma                Wisconsin            2:15.48    2:15.00 q      
              29.54     1:03.72 (34.18)     1:38.96 (35.24)     2:15.00 (36.04)
 -- Kidd, Christine              Sydney               2:10.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sacco, Natalie               Texas                2:10.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ramsay, Meagan               Sydney               2:07.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Briana                UCLA                 2:09.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Guro, Jessica                Texas                2:05.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  AUTO
        1:48.09  CONS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona              1:43.34    1:42.67 AUTO   
     r:+0.71  23.36       49.72 (26.36)     1:16.35 (26.63)     1:42.67 (26.32)
  2 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin            1:44.12    1:44.32 CONS   
     r:+0.74  23.76       50.77 (27.01)     1:17.21 (26.44)     1:44.32 (27.11)
  3 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                1:46.55    1:46.13 CONS   
     r:+0.77  23.19       49.44 (26.25)     1:16.67 (27.23)     1:46.13 (29.46)
  4 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney               1:49.38    1:47.51 CONS   
     r:+0.75  23.78       51.16 (27.38)     1:19.45 (28.29)     1:47.51 (28.06)
  5 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                1:48.84    1:47.93 CONS   
     r:+0.66  23.62       51.40 (27.78)     1:19.76 (28.36)     1:47.93 (28.17)
  6 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            1:49.89    1:49.99        
     r:+0.74  24.06       51.99 (27.93)     1:20.77 (28.78)     1:49.99 (29.22)
  7 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              1:45.97    1:50.78        
     r:+0.72  24.83       52.94 (28.11)     1:21.69 (28.75)     1:50.78 (29.09)
  8 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            1:49.64    1:53.68        
     r:+0.78  24.43       53.16 (28.73)     1:22.89 (29.73)     1:53.68 (30.79)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn             1:50.50    1:49.70        
     r:+0.68  23.42       50.49 (27.07)     1:19.78 (29.29)     1:49.70 (29.92)
 10 Gibson, Madison              Texas                1:50.77    1:49.84        
     r:+0.74  24.37       52.31 (27.94)     1:21.46 (29.15)     1:49.84 (28.38)
 11 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                1:50.25    1:50.38        
     r:+0.68  24.56       52.89 (28.33)     1:20.95 (28.06)     1:50.38 (29.43)
 12 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              1:50.04    1:50.54        
     r:+0.84  24.97       53.05 (28.08)     1:22.01 (28.96)     1:50.54 (28.53)
 13 Joye, Woody                  Texas                1:52.70    1:51.57        
     r:+0.75  24.60       52.61 (28.01)     1:22.29 (29.68)     1:51.57 (29.28)
 14 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                1:54.90    1:52.26        
     r:+0.75  25.10       53.30 (28.20)     1:22.88 (29.58)     1:52.26 (29.38)
 15 Wiederecht, Chris            Wisconsin            1:52.26    1:53.62        
     r:+0.72  24.87       53.19 (28.32)     1:23.05 (29.86)     1:53.62 (30.57)
 16 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin            1:57.09    1:54.97        
     r:+0.71  25.11       54.23 (29.12)     1:24.00 (29.77)     1:54.97 (30.97)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.95  AUTO
        1:48.09  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tipton, AJ                   Arizona              1:45.81    1:43.34 qCONS  
              23.31       49.05 (25.74)     1:15.52 (26.47)     1:43.34 (27.82)
  2 Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod       Arizona              1:47.68    1:43.71 qCONS  
              23.23       49.46 (26.23)     1:16.35 (26.89)     1:43.71 (27.36)
  3 Lester, Daniel               Wisconsin            1:48.60    1:44.12 qCONS  
              22.64       48.65 (26.01)     1:15.01 (26.36)     1:44.12 (29.11)
  4 Barber, Matt                 Arizona              1:51.86    1:45.97 qCONS  
              24.00       50.39 (26.39)     1:17.68 (27.29)     1:45.97 (28.29)
  5 Caskey, Neil                 Texas                1:47.40    1:46.55 qCONS  
              23.49       50.31 (26.82)     1:17.91 (27.60)     1:46.55 (28.64)
  6 Cragin, Cole                 Texas                1:51.00    1:48.84 q      
              23.90       51.78 (27.88)     1:19.67 (27.89)     1:48.84 (29.17)
  7 Parkes, Stephen              Sydney               1:51.00    1:49.38 q      
              23.58       51.08 (27.50)     1:20.05 (28.97)     1:49.38 (29.33)
  8 Guttmann, Marcus             Wisconsin            1:54.43    1:49.64 q      
              24.79       52.75 (27.96)     1:20.78 (28.03)     1:49.64 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Kyle               Wisconsin            1:51.72    1:49.89 q      
              24.18       52.08 (27.90)     1:20.76 (28.68)     1:49.89 (29.13)
 10 Koubratoff, Bobby            Arizona              1:52.14    1:50.04 q      
              24.48       51.91 (27.43)     1:20.39 (28.48)     1:50.04 (29.65)
 11 Tran, Andrew                 Texas                1:54.30    1:50.25 q      
              25.09       52.94 (27.85)     1:21.13 (28.19)     1:50.25 (29.12)
 12 Miller, Ellis                Arizona              1:49.77    1:50.45 q      
              24.30       51.75 (27.45)     1:20.68 (28.93)     1:50.45 (29.77)
 13 Wang, Andrew                 Longhorn                  NT    1:50.50 q      
              24.24       52.17 (27.93)     1:21.01 (28.84)     1:50.50 (29.49)
 14 Kybartas, Tyler              Wyoming              1:52.59    1:50.55 q      
              25.13       53.25 (28.12)     1:21.53 (28.28)     1:50.55 (29.02)
 15 Gibson, Madison              Texas                1:57.61    1:50.77 q      
              24.30       52.45 (28.15)     1:21.31 (28.86)     1:50.77 (29.46)
 16 Wiederecht, Chris            Wisconsin            1:58.38    1:52.26 q      
              24.82       53.23 (28.41)     1:22.60 (29.37)     1:52.26 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joye, Woody                  Texas                1:53.60    1:52.70 q      
              24.46       52.85 (28.39)     1:21.72 (28.87)     1:52.70 (30.98)
 18 Belecanech, Matthew          Texas                1:52.80    1:54.90 q      
              25.57       54.32 (28.75)     1:24.61 (30.29)     1:54.90 (30.29)
 19 O'Donnell, Brandon           Wisconsin            1:58.00    1:57.09 q      
              25.08       54.21 (29.13)     1:24.93 (30.72)     1:57.09 (32.16)
 -- Berens, Ricky                Longhorn             1:45.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murphy, Patrick              Texas                1:54.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hurko, Matt                  Arizona              1:53.00         NS        
 -- Owen, Cam                    Arizona              1:52.34         NS        
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truelove, Lacey              Houston                   NT     291.10        
  2 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NT     288.85        
  3 Vock, Thea                   Miami                     NT     268.70        
  3 Taylor, Maren                Texas                     NT     268.70        
  5 Mertz, Erin                  Purdue                    NT     257.70        
  6 Cullinan, Shelby             Texas                     NT     243.30        
  7 Matyas, Melinda              Boston                    NT     241.80        
  8 Cook, Kara                   Purdue                    NT     235.65        
  9 Sanford, Laura               Berkeley                  NT     220.70        
 10 Winn, Laura                  UCLA                      NT     217.70        
 11 Lonnegren, Julia             Houston                   NT     217.45        
 12 Holland, Samantha            Texas                     NT     207.30        
 13 Hayes, Molly                 Berkeley                  NT     169.25        
 14 Andrie, Sasha                Wyoming                   NT     127.45        
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudia, David                Purdue                    NT     537.65        
  2 Livingston, Drew             Texas                     NT     433.55        
  3 Dorman, Samuel               Miami                     NT     359.15        
  4 Cox, Danny                   Purdue                    NT     355.40        
  5 Callens, Kyle                TCU                       NT     275.10        
  6 Chandler, Will               Texas                     NT     257.45        
  7 McCraney, William            Texas                     NT     244.25        
  8 Bogner, Kyle                 Wyoming               283.10     242.40        
  9 Henninger, Thomas            Berkeley                  NT     217.55        
 10 Sullivan, Bobby              Berkeley                  NT     197.70        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:14.93  AUTO
        3:24.67  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                       3:23.44    3:14.48 AUTO   
     1) Geer, Margo                     2) r:+0.21 Flederbach, Kait       
     3) r:+0.29 Finnegan, Gracie        4) r:+0.37 Drake, Monica          
     r:+0.75  23.41       48.51 (48.51)     1:11.60 (23.09)     1:37.32 (48.81)
        2:00.38 (23.06)     2:25.93 (48.61)     2:49.26 (23.33)     3:14.48 (48.55)
  2 University of Texas  'A'                          3:21.20    3:15.59 CONS   
     1) Amundsen, Kelsey                2) r:+0.30 Bispo, Karlee          
     3) r:+0.19 Adams, Bethany          4) r:+0.12 Tucker, Samantha       
     r:+0.66  23.81       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.17 (23.15)     1:37.71 (48.69)
        2:00.94 (23.23)     2:26.87 (49.16)     2:50.01 (23.14)     3:15.59 (48.72)
  3 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:23.18    3:17.26 CONS   
     1) Meyer, Maggie                   2) r:+0.34 Thompson, Beckie       
     3) r:+0.15 Martin, Ruby            4) r:+0.16 Hougan, Karlyn         
     r:+0.86  23.35       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.02 (23.32)     1:37.95 (49.25)
        2:01.34 (23.39)     2:27.65 (49.70)     2:51.13 (23.48)     3:17.26 (49.61)
  4 University of Texas  'B'                          3:24.50    3:22.35 CONS   
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily               2) r:+0.19 Powers, Brie           
     3) r:+0.33 Woods, Adrienne         4) r:+0.23 Riefenstahl, Katie     
     r:+0.75  24.17       50.57 (50.57)     1:14.74 (24.17)     1:41.08 (50.51)
        2:05.52 (24.44)     2:32.23 (51.15)     2:55.98 (23.75)     3:22.35 (50.12)
  5 University of Texas  'C'                          3:27.00    3:23.01 CONS   
     1) Hooper, Alex                    2) r:+0.33 Brewer, Ashley         
     3) r:+0.20 Tomlin, Becca           4) r:+0.07 Gingrich, Leah         
     r:+0.71  24.40       50.71 (50.71)     1:15.53 (24.82)     1:42.25 (51.54)
        2:06.60 (24.35)     2:32.86 (50.61)     2:56.76 (23.90)     3:23.01 (50.15)
  6 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:23.58    3:24.76        
     1) Miller, Laura                   2) r:+0.14 Nelson, Patricia       
     3) r:+0.41 Dalcamo, Maddy          4) r:+0.10 Haney, Jennah          
     r:+0.76  24.22       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.66 (24.14)     1:41.53 (51.01)
        2:05.80 (24.27)     2:33.28 (51.75)     2:57.68 (24.40)     3:24.76 (51.48)
  7 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:27.49    3:26.34        
     1) Kucera, Heidi                   2) r:+0.30 Cochrane, Sabrina      
     3) r:+0.19 Foley, Kayleigh         4) r:+0.28 Hermann, Linda         
     r:+0.78  25.50       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.15 (25.06)     1:44.58 (52.49)
        2:08.83 (24.25)     2:35.68 (51.10)     2:59.63 (23.95)     3:26.34 (50.66)
  8 Sydney University  'A'                            3:36.00    3:28.35        
     1) Kidd, Christine                 2) r:-0.14 Johnson, Gemma         
     3) r:+0.18 Gray, Emma              4) r:+0.28 Ramsay, Meagan         
     r:+0.79  25.31       53.32 (53.32)     1:17.07 (23.75)     1:44.81 (51.49)
        2:09.57 (24.76)     2:35.94 (51.13)     3:00.89 (24.95)     3:28.35 (52.41)
  9 North Texas, University of  'A'                   3:25.16    3:30.19        
     1) Gentile, Rosa                   2) r:+0.19 Pope, Seabre           
     3) r:+0.03 Ploetz, Becca           4) r:+0.22 Hill, Leanne           
     r:+0.72  24.71       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.08 (24.56)     1:45.05 (52.53)
        2:09.94 (24.89)     2:37.46 (52.41)     3:02.44 (24.98)     3:30.19 (52.73)
 10 North Texas, University of  'B'                   3:36.07    3:32.24        
     1) Dworschack, Angela              2) r:+0.24 Widacki, Alexis        
     3) r:+0.20 Roach, Erika            4) r:+0.35 Weickgenant, Catia     
     r:+0.83  25.96       53.68 (53.68)     1:18.88 (25.20)     1:46.49 (52.81)
        2:11.80 (25.31)     2:39.47 (52.98)     3:04.82 (25.35)     3:32.24 (52.77)
 11 North Texas, University of  'C'                        NT    3:33.73        
     1) Kutac, Carleigh                 2) r:+0.40 Riedmann, Hiliary      
     3) r:+0.35 Jakopin, Natalie        4) r:+0.30 Jackson, Kailtynn      
     r:+0.64  25.27       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.27 (25.38)     1:46.50 (52.61)
        2:12.17 (25.67)     2:39.95 (53.45)     3:05.58 (25.63)     3:33.73 (53.78)
 12 UC Davis  'B'                                     3:34.00    3:37.48        
     1) Lee, Morgan                     2) r:+0.43 Winters, Sarah         
     3) r:+0.43 Peri, Julie             4) r:+0.03 Capozzo, Samantha      
     r:+0.73  25.47       53.68 (53.68)     1:19.64 (25.96)     1:46.94 (53.26)
        2:13.84 (26.90)     2:44.81 (57.87)     3:10.17 (25.36)     3:37.48 (52.67)
 -- University of California, Los  'B'                3:25.15         NS        
     1)                                 2) r:NRT                          
     3) r:NRT                           4) r:NRT                          
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.47  AUTO
        3:01.09  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                       2:58.83    2:51.43 AUTO   
     1) Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod          2) r:+0.22 Owen, Cam              
     3) r:+0.25 Hadinger, Nick          4) r:+0.09 Wyman, Kelley          
     r:+0.74  20.59       42.69 (42.69)     1:03.13 (20.44)     1:25.56 (42.87)
        1:45.90 (20.34)     2:08.34 (42.78)     2:28.50 (20.16)     2:51.43 (43.09)
  2 University of Texas  'A'                          3:00.14    2:53.99 CONS   
     1) Jostes, Scott                   2) r:+0.31 Feigen, James          
     3) r:+0.13 Hill, Dax               4) r:+0.26 McNeilis, Kyle         
     r:+0.72  21.29       44.54 (44.54)     1:04.69 (20.15)     1:27.24 (42.70)
        1:47.48 (20.24)     2:09.87 (42.63)     2:30.80 (20.93)     2:53.99 (44.12)
  3 Sydney University  'B'                            3:06.00    2:59.53 CONS   
     1) Newton, Jonathon                2) r:+0.24 McConnell, Sam         
     3) r:+0.02 Curtis, Dylan           4) r:+0.25 Parkes, Stephen        
     r:+0.76  21.35       45.14 (45.14)     1:06.55 (21.41)     1:30.19 (45.05)
        1:51.06 (20.87)     2:15.09 (44.90)     2:36.50 (21.41)     2:59.53 (44.44)
  4 University of Texas  'B'                          3:01.56    3:00.39 CONS   
     1) Wenzler, Madison                2) r:+0.35 Murphy, Patrick        
     3) r:+0.19 Hill, Kerrington        4) r:+0.15 Surhoff, Austin        
     r:+0.82  21.72       45.80 (45.80)     1:07.14 (21.34)     1:30.98 (45.18)
        1:52.03 (21.05)     2:15.93 (44.95)     2:37.04 (21.11)     3:00.39 (44.46)
  5 University of Wisconsin  'A'                      3:04.48    3:00.43 CONS   
     1) Lester, Daniel                  2) r:+0.23 Lagerhausen, Wes       
     3) r:+0.22 Weiss, Michael          4) r:+0.32 Morris, Jeff           
     r:+0.73  21.55       44.74 (44.74)     1:05.69 (20.95)     1:29.52 (44.78)
        1:51.02 (21.50)     2:15.28 (45.76)     2:36.72 (21.44)     3:00.43 (45.15)
  6 University of Wisconsin  'B'                      3:06.50    3:05.00        
     1) Mulchrone, Garrett              2) r:+0.20 Cox, Austin            
     3) r:+0.10 Thompson, Kyle          4) r:+0.10 Lengfeld, Luke         
     r:+0.80  22.09       46.61 (46.61)     1:08.36 (21.75)     1:33.62 (47.01)
        1:54.72 (21.10)     2:18.78 (45.16)     2:40.36 (21.58)     3:05.00 (46.22)
  7 Sydney University  'A'                            3:05.00    3:05.46        
     1) Stephenson, Carlos              2) r:+0.20 Halliday, Tim          
     3) r:+0.30 Etter, James            4) r:+0.23 Willis, Gordon         
     r:+0.85  22.35       47.26 (47.26)     1:08.45 (21.19)     1:32.58 (45.32)
        1:55.55 (22.97)     2:21.81 (49.23)     2:42.32 (20.51)     3:05.46 (43.65)
 
Event 109  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          21.93  AUTO
          23.02  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gray, Emma                   Sydney                    NT      25.88        
              12.62       25.88 (13.26)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.35  AUTO
          20.31  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Jonathon             Sydney                    NT      20.00 CONS   
               9.61       20.00 (10.39)                                        
  2 Willis, Gordon               Sydney                    NT      20.53        
               9.98       20.53 (10.55)                                        
  3 Stephenson, Carlos           Sydney                    NT      21.58        
              10.53       21.58 (11.05)                                        
 
Event 134  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          42.26  AUTO
          44.37  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadinger, Nick               Arizona                44.41      43.83 CONS   
     r:+0.70  20.84       43.83 (22.99)                                        
 
Event 204  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          52.02  AUTO
          54.62  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christofferson, Stephani     UCLA                      NT      54.27 CONS   
     r:+0.68  11.92       25.90 (13.98)       39.88 (13.98)       54.27 (14.39)
 
Event 210  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.35  AUTO
          20.31  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Kelley                Arizona                   NT      19.66 CONS   
      r:+0.76  9.66       19.66 (10.00)                                        
  2 Popov, Nick                  Arizona                   NT      20.11 CONS   
      r:+0.67  9.80       20.11 (10.31)                                        
  3 Gutman, Tommy                Arizona                   NT      20.44        
      r:+0.75  7.56       20.44 (12.88)                                        
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:25.66  AUTO
        1:29.94  CONS
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizona, University of  'A'                            NT    1:25.65 AUTO   
     1) Friedemann, Mitchell            2) r:+0.30 Mickelson, Carl        
     3) r:+0.35 Tipton, AJ              4) r:+0.23 Small, Adam            
     r:+1.41  10.71       21.69 (21.69)       32.46 (10.77)       46.04 (24.35)
           55.53 (9.49)     1:06.86 (20.82)      1:15.63 (8.77)     1:25.65 (18.79)
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:33.61  AUTO
        1:38.29  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chitwood, Cory               Arizona                   NT    1:36.49 CONS   
     r:+0.67  10.47       22.44 (11.97)       34.66 (12.22)       47.16 (12.50)
          59.62 (12.46)     1:12.22 (12.60)     1:24.70 (12.48)     1:36.49 (11.79)
  2 Thompson, Austen             Arizona                   NT    1:37.63 CONS   
     r:+0.71  10.38       22.35 (11.97)       34.62 (12.27)       46.98 (12.36)
          59.49 (12.51)     1:12.32 (12.83)     1:25.28 (12.96)     1:37.63 (12.35)
 
Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.84  AUTO
          50.23  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denninghoff, Sarah           Arizona                   NT      48.59 CONS   
     r:+0.73  11.18       23.30 (12.12)       35.98 (12.68)       48.59 (12.61)
  2 Peacock, Aubrey              Arizona                   NT      50.39        
     r:+0.73  11.45       23.86 (12.41)       37.11 (13.25)       50.39 (13.28)
 
Event 305  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.04  AUTO
          48.34  CONS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurko, Matt                  Arizona                   NT      49.36        
          r:+0.84             22.79 ( )       49.36 (26.57)