$webstie.profile.siteName

@HarvardCrimson Harvard Edu
 
Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Brown University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 03:32 PM
                      Brown v Penn v Harvard - 1/19/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                  1:44.10  
     1) Lee, Danielle                   2) Luick, Mackenzie L 21          
     3) Crawford, Kendall P 18          4) Li, Sara D 20                  
       26.05    29.41    25.58    23.06                                    
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    1:45.96  
     1) Pittman, Catie 21               2) Borgolini, Briana 20           
     3) Holmes, Leigh 20                4) Tong, Reia D 19                
       27.27    29.70    25.78    23.21                                    
  3 Harvard University-NE  'B'                                  1:47.20  
     1) Weaver, Caroline A 21           2) Ferrell, Stephanie M 20        
     3) Schulkin, Danielle 20           4) Johnson, Ellie M 21            
       26.86    30.03    26.23    24.08                                    
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                          1:47.61  
     1) Brown, Lauryn G 19              2) Yee, Catherine F 19            
     3) Sneed, Taylor E 20              4) Baturka, Emily G 18            
       27.15    31.49    25.39    23.58                                    
  5 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    1:47.71  
     1) Gilley, Paige 20                2) Jackson, Kristin N 21          
     3) Matsumoto, Gina K 18            4) Nolet, Megan 20                
       27.99    29.77    26.19    23.76                                    
  6 Brown University-NE  'C'                                    1:48.87  
     1) Fineman, Melissa S 18           2) Provenza, Nicole R 19          
     3) Lamothe, Emma 20                4) Maher, Justine A 19            
       28.32    31.23    25.20    24.12                                    
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                          1:50.00  
     1) Choi, Dayae 18                  2) Ashton, Emily J 19             
     3) Astles, Rachel M 18             4) Hurley, Tina C 20              
       27.89    31.18    26.63    24.30                                    
  8 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                          1:52.91  
     1) Pedote, Elyssa A 19             2) Maercklien, Annie 20           
     3) Gan, Zoe S 19                   4) Evans, Jesse E 19              
       28.91    31.51    27.14    25.35                                    
  9 Brown University-NE  'D'                                    1:54.02  
     1) Earley, Meghan T 21             2) Rento, Nicole M 20             
     3) Mulvey, Hillary 20              4) McGinn, Ellie A 19             
       29.93    32.32    26.10    25.67                                    
 -- Brown University-NE  'E'                                   X2:01.21  
     1) Tracy, Kaitlyn 20               2) Karen, Rachel 20               
     3) Jordan, Maggie A 18             4) Harper, Jessica 18             
       32.27    34.97    25.59    28.38                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    1:32.13  
     1) Pascal, Alex B 19               2) McVicker, Mike 22              
     3) Glenn, Tommy 20                 4) Strausser, Jeffrey C 19        
       23.87    26.16    21.82    20.28                                    
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                          1:33.09  
     1) Schultz, Eric W 19              2) Yu, Kyle M 18                  
     3) Worster, Rhoads R 20            4) Gomes, Brett J 23              
       24.80    25.76    22.10    20.43                                    
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    1:35.99  
     1) Voss, Adam C 20                 2) Mercurio, Thomas G 18          
     3) Johnson, Mike A 22              4) Luminais, Matt S 18            
       24.78    26.69    22.92    21.60                                    
  4 Brown University-NE  'C'                                    1:37.59  
     1) Hunter, Paul 21                 2) Meyers, Chris A 18             
     3) Barr, Brian W 19                4) Diamond, Oliver 21             
       25.31    27.04    23.59    21.65                                    
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                          1:37.89  
     1) Blackwood, Conor T 22           2) Crystal, Brendan M 19          
     3) Haley, Sam S 18                 4) Intrieri, Kevin 15             
       25.27    27.39    23.98    21.25                                    
  6 Brown University-NE  'D'                                    1:38.67  
     1) Betschart, Marcel 19            2) Slater, Ian P 21               
     3) Treil, Alexander S 19           4) Weber, Jake P 20               
       25.16    27.78    24.08    21.65                                    
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                          1:39.16  
     1) McElduff, Michael P 20          2) Li, Michael H 18               
     3) Maneri, Paul R 20               4) Ware, Logan G 22               
       25.86    28.27    23.25    21.78                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Sherry Z             18 Harvard-NE                    16:49.45  
      27.78   29.99   30.47   30.60   30.62   30.62   31.10   30.31
      30.68   30.67   30.83   30.54   30.86   30.41   30.67   30.47
      30.83   30.69   30.61   30.56   30.79   30.70   30.76   30.83
      30.68   30.83   31.28   31.04   30.94   31.04   30.70   30.75
      29.80
  2 Ehrlich, Marlee A         18 Harvard-NE                    17:07.51  
      27.88   30.06   30.57   30.69   30.75   30.78   30.71   30.79
      30.79   30.87   31.05   30.94   31.29   31.14   31.38   31.27
      31.36   31.26   31.68   31.62   31.50   31.62   31.76   31.40
      31.50   31.76   31.61   31.99   31.75   31.84   31.66   31.47
      30.77
  3 Ramsey, Margaret          19 Harvard-NE                    17:11.11  
      28.23   30.89   31.19   31.30   31.11   31.04   31.07   31.02
      30.97   31.21   31.11   31.30   31.20   31.23   31.33   31.76
      31.27   31.74   31.58   31.63   31.22   31.67   31.90   31.41
      31.49   31.65   32.12   31.46   32.06   31.44   31.39   31.34
      29.78
  4 Levy, Lauren E            18 Brown-NE                      17:18.69  
      29.75   31.97   31.95   31.99   32.02   32.14   32.18   31.69
      31.68   31.90   31.91   31.93   31.84   31.69   31.62   31.27
      31.07   31.25   31.35   31.42   31.22   31.33   31.34   31.65
      31.33   31.29   31.22   31.20   31.26   31.31   31.26   31.26
      30.40
  5 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       19 Harvard-NE                    17:22.74  
      28.78   30.73   31.03   31.33   31.07   30.72   31.07   31.42
      31.21   31.39   31.48   31.41   31.43   31.88   31.69   31.76
      32.02   31.58   32.10   31.68   33.17   31.90   31.65   32.02
      31.78   32.18   31.94   32.32   32.43   32.14   32.34   32.27
      30.82
  6 Alexander, Megan          18 Penn-MA                       17:24.19  
      29.28   31.38   31.58   31.76   31.79   31.89   31.87   31.91
      31.88   31.76   31.64   31.65   31.53   31.57   31.52   31.63
      31.46   31.38   31.55   31.45   31.40   31.56   31.76   31.84
      32.03   31.79   31.97   31.94   32.03   32.08   32.13   31.80
      31.38
  7 Anderson, Julie K         20 Penn-MA                       17:27.00  
      29.04   31.19   31.24   31.38   31.25   31.47   31.39   31.35
      31.76   31.74   31.40   31.58   31.79   31.93   32.17   32.06
      32.35   32.14   31.99   32.04   32.07   31.73   32.17   31.89
      32.16   31.97   32.13   32.45   32.38   31.95   31.87   31.65
      31.32
  8 Scott, Morgan G           19 Penn-MA                       17:44.35  
      29.08   31.31   31.31   31.81   31.77   32.25   31.86   32.23
      32.19   32.05   33.04   32.53   32.28   33.27   32.38   32.19
      32.72   32.56   32.50   32.36   32.94   31.89   32.45   32.96
      32.61   32.34   32.78   32.97   32.77   32.58   32.45   32.28
      31.64
  9 Frith, Ashley M           19 Brown-NE                      17:49.55  
      29.89   32.09   32.61   32.64   32.90   32.88   32.70   32.71
      32.75   32.66   33.09   31.93   32.48   32.36   32.62   32.62
      32.83   32.71   32.63   32.60   32.71   32.69   32.35   32.24
      32.25   32.37   32.37   32.23   32.28   32.10   32.10   32.18
      31.98
 10 Edleson, Kristi R         20 Penn-MA                       17:52.59  
      29.45   31.38   31.80   31.60   31.73   31.92   31.94   32.25
      32.20   32.04   32.37   32.48   32.58   32.49   33.22   33.22
      33.09   32.98   33.30   33.12   33.03   33.00   33.17   33.28
      33.14   33.00   32.88   33.04   32.95   32.81   32.90   32.83
      31.40
 11 Downing, Ellen            21 Brown-NE                      17:58.26  
      30.10   32.17   32.41   32.68   32.63   32.98   32.65   32.88
      32.55   32.65   32.89   33.15   32.81   32.98   32.73   32.72
      32.77   33.28   32.85   32.49   32.89   33.17   32.75   32.77
      32.99   32.68   32.88   32.92   32.63   32.94   32.63   32.61
      32.03
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   18 Harvard-NE                   X17:30.11  
      28.97   31.48   31.66   31.62   31.74   31.89   31.64   32.31
      32.11   31.91   31.54   31.92   32.14   32.31   31.93   32.03
      31.98   31.67   31.67   31.93   31.53   31.70   31.93   31.94
      32.32   32.04   31.91   32.61   32.08   31.85   31.90   32.54
      31.31
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Chris E          18 Penn-MA                       15:45.95  
      25.87   27.93   28.19   28.55   28.77   29.02   28.48   28.58
      28.76   29.29   28.92   28.83   28.85   28.98   28.92   29.23
      29.00   28.75   28.72   28.47   28.38   28.71   28.84   29.04
      29.19   29.14   28.86   28.81   29.25   28.85   28.71   28.39
      27.67
  2 Mayfield, Cory K          19 Brown-NE                      15:59.30  
      25.93   28.14   28.40   28.51   28.70   28.75   28.92   28.89
      28.78   28.89   29.14   29.08   29.15   29.19   29.12   29.43
      28.98   29.16   29.24   29.37   29.18   29.55   29.56   29.66
      29.53   29.68   29.59   29.44   29.81   29.44   29.65   29.71
      28.73
  3 Littlefield, Ryan A       22 Penn-MA                       16:29.95  
      27.57   29.52   30.14   29.91   29.48   29.77   30.49   30.59
      30.60   30.48   30.44   30.36   30.76   30.75   30.64   30.35
      30.17   29.97   29.99   29.12   30.65   30.57   30.22   30.35
      30.02   30.35   29.60   30.61   30.64   30.74   29.77   28.64
      26.69
  4 Hug, John C               21 Brown-NE                      16:51.27  
      27.33   30.01   30.33   30.23   30.27   30.01   30.41   30.53
      30.67   30.36   30.53   30.28   30.69   30.63   30.53   30.49
      30.81   30.42   30.34   30.68   30.86   31.47   31.20   31.39
      30.66   30.91   30.83   31.25   31.22   31.50   31.79   31.73
      30.91
  5 Vanden Noort, Eric H      19 Penn-MA                       17:01.02  
      27.38   29.72   30.86   30.87   30.57   30.64   30.32   30.70
      30.43   30.69   30.94   30.78   30.80   30.72   30.91   30.94
      30.97   31.31   31.32   31.03   31.42   31.50   31.21   31.33
      31.14   31.53   31.46   31.77   31.45   31.84   31.78   31.51
      31.18
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Danielle                Harvard-NE                     1:49.66  
      25.65   27.71   28.20   28.10                                
  2 Dillione, Kate P          20 Brown-NE                       1:50.87  
      26.13   28.52   28.72   27.50                                
  3 Otto, Courtney L          19 Harvard-NE                     1:51.63  
      26.42   28.68   28.42   28.11                                
  4 Martin, Faith A           20 Harvard-NE                     1:52.92  
      27.26   28.83   28.40   28.43                                
  5 Clute, Deirdre E          20 Harvard-NE                     1:53.42  
      26.89   28.68   28.94   28.91                                
  6 Stinner, Sydney K         19 Penn-MA                        1:53.59  
      27.00   28.91   28.85   28.83                                
  7 Sellinger, Elli           21 Brown-NE                       1:54.47  
      27.06   29.20   28.90   29.31                                
  8 Matthews, Libby A         21 Brown-NE                       1:55.00  
      27.16   28.91   29.19   29.74                                
  9 Webb, Blair K             21 Penn-MA                        1:56.43  
      27.44   29.49   29.80   29.70                                
 10 McCotter, Annie           18 Penn-MA                        1:57.32  
      27.28   29.36   30.45   30.23                                
 11 Evans, Jesse E            19 Penn-MA                        1:59.99  
      28.08   29.85   31.16   30.90                                
 12 Williams, Kendall K       19 Brown-NE                       2:00.07  
      27.93   30.05   30.80   31.29                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Tommy              20 Brown-NE                       1:40.59  
      23.62   25.53   25.85   25.59                                
  2 Porter, Alex L            19 Penn-MA                        1:42.09  
      23.57   25.76   26.21   26.55                                
  3 Ruddy, Sam H              19 Penn-MA                        1:43.06  
      24.42   26.14   26.08   26.42                                
  4 Wachenfeld, Bradley T     18 Penn-MA                        1:43.24  
      24.12   26.38   26.72   26.02                                
  5 Zhao, Edward E            18 Brown-NE                       1:43.37  
      24.18   25.96   26.66   26.57                                
  6 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Brown-NE                       1:44.17  
      24.52   26.09   26.40   27.16                                
  7 Slater, Ian P             21 Brown-NE                       1:45.27  
      24.52   26.37   27.21   27.17                                
  8 Ware, Logan G             22 Penn-MA                        1:48.32  
      24.17   26.91   28.01   29.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Danielle                Harvard-NE                       55.43  
      26.80   28.63                                                
  2 Crawford, Kendall P       18 Harvard-NE                       55.85  
      27.04   28.81                                                
  3 Weaver, Caroline A        21 Harvard-NE                       56.79  
      27.74   29.05                                                
  4 Pittman, Catie            21 Brown-NE                         57.97  
      28.37   29.60                                                
  5 Gilley, Paige             20 Brown-NE                         58.09  
      28.33   29.76                                                
  6 Brown, Lauryn G           19 Penn-MA                          58.52  
      28.32   30.20                                                
  7 Sneed, Taylor E           20 Penn-MA                          58.55  
      28.59   29.96                                                
  8 Choi, Dayae               18 Penn-MA                          58.98  
      28.49   30.49                                                
  9 Fineman, Melissa S        18 Brown-NE                       1:01.10  
      29.74   31.36                                                
 10 Newell, Paige C           20 Harvard-NE                     1:01.48  
      30.23   31.25                                                
 11 Earley, Meghan T          21 Brown-NE                       1:03.05  
      30.59   32.46                                                
 12 Cesaretti, Moriah R       18 Penn-MA                        1:05.84  
      31.43   34.41                                                
 -- Tracy, Kaitlyn            20 Brown-NE                      X1:08.03  
      33.36   34.67                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Penn-MA                          50.80  
      24.65   26.15                                                
  2 Pascal, Alex B            19 Brown-NE                         51.86  
      24.93   26.93                                                
  3 Hunter, Paul              21 Brown-NE                         53.00  
      26.02   26.98                                                
  4 Voss, Adam C              20 Brown-NE                         53.12  
      26.23   26.89                                                
  5 Foley, Brian P            18 Penn-MA                          53.20  
      25.84   27.36                                                
  6 Betschart, Marcel         19 Brown-NE                         53.75  
      25.77   27.98                                                
  7 Blackwood, Conor T        22 Penn-MA                          54.12  
      26.41   27.71                                                
  8 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                          55.40  
      26.74   28.66                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borgolini, Briana         20 Brown-NE                       1:03.89  
      30.44   33.45                                                
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie M      20 Harvard-NE                     1:04.62  
      30.65   33.97                                                
  3 Luick, Mackenzie L        21 Harvard-NE                     1:04.84  
      30.75   34.09                                                
  4 Jackson, Kristin N        21 Brown-NE                       1:05.26  
      31.06   34.20                                                
  5 Foster, Clare R           22 Harvard-NE                     1:06.67  
      31.73   34.94                                                
  6 Flores, Charlene B        19 Brown-NE                       1:07.15  
      31.86   35.29                                                
  7 Maercklien, Annie         20 Penn-MA                        1:08.47  
      32.20   36.27                                                
  8 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  20 Penn-MA                        1:08.53  
      32.32   36.21                                                
  9 Provenza, Nicole R        19 Brown-NE                       1:09.14  
      32.46   36.68                                                
 10 Ashton, Emily J           19 Penn-MA                        1:09.72  
      32.56   37.16                                                
 11 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                        1:12.49  
      33.47   39.02                                                
 -- Rento, Nicole M           20 Brown-NE                      X1:09.48  
      32.93   36.55                                                
 -- Karen, Rachel             20 Brown-NE                      X1:16.48  
      36.22   40.26                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kyle M                18 Penn-MA                          57.18  
      27.04   30.14                                                
  2 McVicker, Mike            22 Brown-NE                         57.31  
      27.01   30.30                                                
  3 Mercurio, Thomas G        18 Brown-NE                         58.42  
      27.56   30.86                                                
  4 Scott, Konner M           19 Penn-MA                          59.39  
      27.95   31.44                                                
  5 Meyers, Chris A           18 Brown-NE                       1:00.08  
      28.26   31.82                                                
  6 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                        1:00.12  
      28.18   31.94                                                
  7 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA                        1:01.52  
      28.81   32.71                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Connie M             18 Harvard-NE                     2:03.07  
      28.07   31.06   31.92   32.02                                
  2 Matsumoto, Gina K         18 Brown-NE                       2:03.94  
      29.06   32.04   31.05   31.79                                
  3 Schulkin, Danielle        20 Harvard-NE                     2:04.51  
      28.44   31.61   32.10   32.36                                
  4 Wang, Oriana              18 Harvard-NE                     2:05.12  
      28.06   31.63   31.98   33.45                                
  5 Holmes, Leigh             20 Brown-NE                       2:05.97  
      28.67   31.85   32.41   33.04                                
  6 Paratto, Melissa          22 Penn-MA                        2:06.00  
      28.88   31.97   32.63   32.52                                
  7 Siewert, Emma C           19 Penn-MA                        2:08.46  
      29.56   32.43   33.11   33.36                                
  8 Daswick, Alexis H         19 Brown-NE                       2:09.43  
      28.86   32.20   33.07   35.30                                
  9 Pedote, Elyssa A          19 Penn-MA                        2:12.68  
      29.42   33.12   34.60   35.54                                
 10 Hijikata, Shori           19 Harvard-NE                     2:16.36  
      30.16   34.24   35.57   36.39                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Tommy              20 Brown-NE                       1:49.04  
      24.72   27.62   28.55   28.15                                
  2 Barr, Brian W             19 Brown-NE                       1:54.24  
      25.70   28.69   29.31   30.54                                
  3 Mayfield, Cory K          19 Brown-NE                       1:55.66  
      26.52   29.49   29.85   29.80                                
  4 Treil, Alexander S        19 Brown-NE                       1:56.10  
      25.59   29.17   30.37   30.97                                
  5 Crystal, Brendan M        19 Penn-MA                        1:56.29  
      26.14   29.48   30.14   30.53                                
  6 Carr, Charlie             18 Penn-MA                        1:57.89  
      26.30   29.77   30.56   31.26                                
  7 Haley, Sam S              18 Penn-MA                        1:59.20  
      26.29   30.34   31.30   31.27                                
  8 DeLaFuente, Christopher   22 Penn-MA                        2:04.82  
      27.11   30.71   32.44   34.56                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sara D                20 Harvard-NE                       23.48  
  2 Tong, Reia D              19 Brown-NE                         23.75  
  3 Hurley, Tina C            20 Penn-MA                          24.36  
  4 Lamothe, Emma             20 Brown-NE                         24.40  
  5 Nolet, Megan              20 Brown-NE                         24.42  
  6 Johnson, Ellie M          21 Harvard-NE                       24.64  
  7 Maher, Justine A          19 Brown-NE                         24.75  
  8 Baturka, Emily G          18 Penn-MA                          24.77  
  9 Astles, Rachel M          18 Penn-MA                          25.32  
 10 Lin, Carol S              21 Harvard-NE                       25.47  
 11 Krueger, Kyle G           21 Harvard-NE                       25.60  
 12 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                          25.82  
 -- Jordan, Maggie A          18 Brown-NE                        X25.14  
 -- McGinn, Ellie A           19 Brown-NE                        X25.95  
 -- Harper, Jessica           18 Brown-NE                        X29.19  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Eric W           19 Penn-MA                          21.08  
  2 Strausser, Jeffrey C      19 Brown-NE                         21.17  
  3 Gomes, Brett J            23 Penn-MA                          21.40  
  4 Pascal, Alex B            19 Brown-NE                         21.41  
  5 Intrieri, Kevin           15 Penn-MA                          21.57  
  6 Diamond, Oliver           21 Brown-NE                         21.99  
  7 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                          22.04  
  8 Luminais, Matt S          18 Brown-NE                         22.28  
 -- Weber, Jake P             20 Brown-NE                        X21.97  
 -- Betschart, Marcel         19 Brown-NE                        X22.06  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Brittany             Harvard-NE                      260.35  
  2 Stanton, Alex                Harvard-NE                      255.05  
  3 Speakman, Rachel M        19 Brown-NE                        253.35  
  4 Bonfig, Emily                Harvard-NE                      246.80  
  5 Lehrmann, Teagan             Harvard-NE                      244.30  
  6 Wenzel, Meghan            21 Brown-NE                        235.15  
  7 Molinelli, Amanda E       19 Brown-NE                        223.05  
  8 Guimond, Julia A          21 Brown-NE                        222.10  
  9 Valenziano, Julia         22 Penn-MA                         180.85  
 -- Largent, Amanda              Harvard-NE                     X239.65  
 -- Corneau, Cassie              Harvard-NE                     X233.20  
 -- Masclans, Lulu               Harvard-NE                     X226.25  
 -- Miller, Michelle L        20 Brown-NE                       X210.70  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Sazzy S          19 Brown-NE                        294.10  
  2 Rosenberg, Billy E        19 Brown-NE                        274.00  
  3 Hartje, Will              20 Penn-MA                         264.75  
  4 Holder, Will F            19 Brown-NE                        219.30  
  5 Magliulo, Peter           18 Penn-MA                         218.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sara D                20 Harvard-NE                       50.94  
      24.61   26.33                                                
  2 Tong, Reia D              19 Brown-NE                         51.57  
      24.95   26.62                                                
  3 Dillione, Kate P          20 Brown-NE                         51.70  
      25.20   26.50                                                
  4 Choi, Dayae               18 Penn-MA                          52.82  
      25.37   27.45                                                
  5 Martin, Faith A           20 Harvard-NE                       52.84  
      25.63   27.21                                                
  6 Siewert, Emma C           19 Penn-MA                          53.36  
      25.78   27.58                                                
  7 Nolet, Megan              20 Brown-NE                         53.56  
      25.82   27.74                                                
  8 Johnson, Ellie M          21 Harvard-NE                       53.71  
      25.45   28.26                                                
  9 Gilley, Paige             20 Brown-NE                         53.79  
      25.75   28.04                                                
 10 Lin, Carol S              21 Harvard-NE                       54.81  
      26.28   28.53                                                
 11 Baturka, Emily G          18 Penn-MA                          55.13  
      26.00   29.13                                                
 12 Kwarcinski, Meaghan E     18 Penn-MA                          56.18  
      27.18   29.00                                                
 -- Maher, Justine A          19 Brown-NE                        X53.55  
      25.56   27.99                                                
 -- McGinn, Ellie A           19 Brown-NE                        X56.34  
      26.93   29.41                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Tommy              20 Brown-NE                         45.52  
      22.19   23.33                                                
  2 Porter, Alex L            19 Penn-MA                          46.40  
      22.34   24.06                                                
  3 Schultz, Eric W           19 Penn-MA                          46.63  
      22.42   24.21                                                
  4 Johnson, Mike A           22 Brown-NE                         47.19  
      22.61   24.58                                                
  5 Scott, Konner M           19 Penn-MA                          47.70  
      23.00   24.70                                                
  6 Fleming, Christopher G    22 Penn-MA                          48.46  
      23.43   25.03                                                
  7 Zhao, Edward E            18 Brown-NE                         48.47  
      23.35   25.12                                                
  8 Diamond, Oliver           21 Brown-NE                         48.51  
      23.66   24.85                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kendall P       18 Harvard-NE                     2:00.91  
      28.90   30.44   30.65   30.92                                
  2 Clute, Deirdre E          20 Harvard-NE                     2:06.38  
      30.25   31.65   32.35   32.13                                
  3 Alexander, Megan          18 Penn-MA                        2:07.18  
      30.71   32.12   32.26   32.09                                
  4 Pittman, Catie            21 Brown-NE                       2:07.93  
      29.86   32.27   32.91   32.89                                
  5 Webb, Blair K             21 Penn-MA                        2:08.50  
      30.75   32.60   32.86   32.29                                
  6 Daswick, Alexis H         19 Brown-NE                       2:09.05  
      30.48   32.02   33.08   33.47                                
  7 Earley, Meghan T          21 Brown-NE                       2:10.78  
      30.75   32.94   33.34   33.75                                
  8 Foster, Taylor            20 Harvard-NE                     2:10.92  
      31.59   32.93   33.00   33.40                                
  9 Pedote, Elyssa A          19 Penn-MA                        2:11.59  
      31.07   33.19   33.85   33.48                                
 10 Orem, Katie E             20 Penn-MA                        2:14.09  
      30.87   33.41   34.90   34.91                                
 11 Tracy, Kaitlyn            20 Brown-NE                       2:23.21  
      33.90   36.04   36.77   36.50                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian P            18 Penn-MA                        1:52.20  
      26.44   28.36   28.46   28.94                                
  2 Hunter, Paul              21 Brown-NE                       1:52.71  
      26.61   28.39   28.91   28.80                                
  3 Wachenfeld, Bradley T     18 Penn-MA                        1:53.90  
      26.68   28.50   29.64   29.08                                
  4 Crystal, Brendan M        19 Penn-MA                        1:54.31  
      27.16   28.57   29.54   29.04                                
  5 Slater, Ian P             21 Brown-NE                       1:55.21  
      27.27   29.09   29.45   29.40                                
  6 Pascal, Alex B            19 Brown-NE                       1:55.28  
      27.42   29.31   29.75   28.80                                
  7 McElduff, Michael P       20 Penn-MA                        1:57.59  
      27.97   30.15   29.43   30.04                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borgolini, Briana         20 Brown-NE                       2:19.61  
      31.91   35.36   35.82   36.52                                
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie M      20 Harvard-NE                     2:19.93  
      32.19   35.55   36.02   36.17                                
  3 Luick, Mackenzie L        21 Harvard-NE                     2:22.36  
      32.44   37.88   35.73   36.31                                
  4 Flores, Charlene B        19 Brown-NE                       2:23.25  
      33.22   36.47   36.75   36.81                                
  5 Provenza, Nicole R        19 Brown-NE                       2:27.84  
      33.41   38.04   38.35   38.04                                
  6 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  20 Penn-MA                        2:27.98  
      33.58   37.24   38.40   38.76                                
  7 Krueger, Kyle G           21 Harvard-NE                     2:28.09  
      33.39   37.55   38.13   39.02                                
  8 Maercklien, Annie         20 Penn-MA                        2:29.30  
      33.58   38.17   38.62   38.93                                
  9 Gan, Zoe S                19 Penn-MA                        2:29.58  
      34.69   36.49   38.64   39.76                                
 10 Rento, Nicole M           20 Brown-NE                       2:34.58  
      34.46   39.32   40.07   40.73                                
 11 Yee, Catherine F          19 Penn-MA                        2:45.01  
      35.42   42.13   43.47   43.99                                
 -- Karen, Rachel             20 Brown-NE                      X2:45.36  
      37.59   42.21   42.49   43.07                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kyle M                18 Penn-MA                        2:04.30  
      28.45   31.69   31.86   32.30                                
  2 Mercurio, Thomas G        18 Brown-NE                       2:04.57  
      28.32   31.92   32.15   32.18                                
  3 McVicker, Mike            22 Brown-NE                       2:07.54  
      28.42   32.30   32.80   34.02                                
  4 Meyers, Chris A           18 Brown-NE                       2:12.85  
      29.35   33.50   34.70   35.30                                
  5 Li, Michael H             18 Penn-MA                        2:14.56  
      29.70   34.21   35.13   35.52                                
  6 Lyons, Christopher M      19 Penn-MA                        2:16.97  
      30.16   34.77   35.96   36.08                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Sherry Z             18 Harvard-NE                     4:56.19  
      26.67   28.83   29.63   29.93   30.39   29.93   30.44   30.56
      30.17   29.64                                                
  2 Stinner, Sydney K         19 Penn-MA                        4:59.85  
      28.29   29.85   29.99   29.90   30.33   30.41   30.36   30.71
      30.74   29.27                                                
  3 Hsu, Connie M             18 Harvard-NE                     4:59.90  
      27.77   29.81   30.46   30.64   30.77   30.71   30.60   30.52
      30.18   28.44                                                
  4 Wang, Oriana              18 Harvard-NE                     5:06.78  
      28.24   30.28   30.96   31.27   31.33   30.45   30.98   31.66
      30.98   30.63                                                
  5 Sellinger, Elli           21 Brown-NE                       5:07.46  
      28.39   31.02   31.45   31.17   31.33   31.29   31.53   30.56
      30.66   30.06                                                
  6 Newell, Paige C           20 Harvard-NE                     5:08.98  
      28.73   30.60   31.16   31.46   31.24   31.18   31.23   31.33
      31.16   30.89                                                
  7 Levy, Lauren E            18 Brown-NE                       5:10.07  
      28.94   31.15   31.06   31.23   31.38   31.24   31.44   31.39
      31.51   30.73                                                
  8 Frith, Ashley M           19 Brown-NE                       5:10.43  
      28.59   31.22   31.59   31.81   31.84   31.60   31.40   31.30
      31.01   30.07                                                
  9 Scott, Morgan G           19 Penn-MA                        5:10.98  
      28.51   30.48   31.16   31.47   31.76   31.92   31.69   32.00
      31.74   30.25                                                
 10 McCotter, Annie           18 Penn-MA                        5:12.25  
      29.03   30.56   30.96   31.59   31.63   31.96   32.06   31.77
      31.59   31.10                                                
 11 Downing, Ellen            21 Brown-NE                       5:18.01  
      28.80   30.90   31.37   31.80   31.84   32.08   32.58   32.86
      32.88   32.90                                                
 -- Ashenfelter, Perry E      21 Brown-NE                      X5:19.03  
      29.51   31.92   32.21   32.38   32.40   32.36   32.50   32.46
      32.17   31.12                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Chris E          18 Penn-MA                        4:34.33  
      25.28   27.21   27.77   27.85   27.99   27.87   27.85   27.78
      27.69   27.04                                                
  2 Mayfield, Cory K          19 Brown-NE                       4:34.67  
      25.04   27.10   27.32   27.92   28.10   28.04   28.21   28.26
      28.18   26.50                                                
  3 Wachenfeld, Bradley T     18 Penn-MA                        4:35.02  
      25.54   27.17   27.84   27.81   27.86   28.32   28.26   28.20
      27.87   26.15                                                
  4 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Brown-NE                       4:42.42  
      25.68   28.05   28.49   28.56   28.08   28.22   28.45   29.26
      29.11   28.52                                                
  5 Barr, Brian W             19 Brown-NE                       4:43.90  
      25.67   27.56   28.10   28.62   28.86   29.09   29.18   29.05
      29.24   28.53                                                
  6 Ruddy, Sam H              19 Penn-MA                        4:45.68  
      25.37   27.98   28.73   29.18   29.11   29.28   29.09   29.32
      29.12   28.50                                                
  7 Littlefield, Ryan A       22 Penn-MA                        4:47.14  
      26.53   28.99   29.22   29.68   29.13   29.16   29.35   29.62
      28.26   27.20                                                
  8 Hug, John C               21 Brown-NE                       5:06.73  
      25.70   29.28   30.26   31.00   31.01   31.63   31.87   32.22
      32.29   31.47                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caroline A        21 Harvard-NE                       56.97  
      27.06   29.91                                                
  2 Matsumoto, Gina K         18 Brown-NE                         57.25  
      27.04   30.21                                                
  3 Sneed, Taylor E           20 Penn-MA                          57.37  
      27.01   30.36                                                
  4 Schulkin, Danielle        20 Harvard-NE                       57.54  
      27.51   30.03                                                
  5 Holmes, Leigh             20 Brown-NE                         57.66  
      27.76   29.90                                                
  6 Mulvey, Hillary           20 Brown-NE                         57.71  
      27.22   30.49                                                
  7 Brown, Lauryn G           19 Penn-MA                          58.75  
      27.21   31.54                                                
  8 Astles, Rachel M          18 Penn-MA                          59.12  
      27.78   31.34                                                
  9 Siewert, Emma C           19 Penn-MA                          59.37  
      28.00   31.37                                                
 10 Lamothe, Emma             20 Brown-NE                       1:00.31  
      27.23   33.08                                                
 11 Hijikata, Shori           19 Harvard-NE                     1:02.03  
      29.03   33.00                                                
 -- Fineman, Melissa S        18 Brown-NE                        X59.83  
      28.12   31.71                                                
 -- Harper, Jessica           18 Brown-NE                      X1:13.32  
      33.91   39.41                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strausser, Jeffrey C      19 Brown-NE                         49.56  
      23.08   26.48                                                
  2 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Penn-MA                          49.90  
      23.32   26.58                                                
  3 Voss, Adam C              20 Brown-NE                         51.82  
      24.20   27.62                                                
  4 Johnson, Mike A           22 Brown-NE                         52.03  
      24.14   27.89                                                
  5 Maneri, Paul R            20 Penn-MA                          52.05  
      24.02   28.03                                                
  6 Treil, Alexander S        19 Brown-NE                         52.44  
      24.75   27.69                                                
  7 Scott, Konner M           19 Penn-MA                          52.81  
      24.78   28.03                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehrmann, Teagan             Harvard-NE                      278.90  
  2 Powell, Brittany             Harvard-NE                      273.00  
  3 Stanton, Alex                Harvard-NE                      265.35  
  4 Largent, Amanda              Harvard-NE                      246.95  
  5 Speakman, Rachel M        19 Brown-NE                        237.40  
  6 Wenzel, Meghan            21 Brown-NE                        237.05  
  7 Guimond, Julia A          21 Brown-NE                        230.60  
  8 Molinelli, Amanda E       19 Brown-NE                        227.85  
 -- Corneau, Cassie              Harvard-NE                     X246.50  
 -- Miller, Michelle L        20 Brown-NE                       X239.60  
 -- Masclans, Lulu               Harvard-NE                     X226.35  
 -- Bonfig, Emily                Harvard-NE                     X224.50  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Sazzy S          19 Brown-NE                        282.30  
  2 Rosenberg, Billy E        19 Brown-NE                        274.10  
  3 Hartje, Will              20 Penn-MA                         265.60  
  4 Holder, Will F            19 Brown-NE                        250.65  
  5 Magliulo, Peter           18 Penn-MA                         231.90  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sara D                20 Harvard-NE                     2:05.49  
      27.82   32.70   36.35   28.62                                
  2 Jackson, Kristin N        21 Brown-NE                       2:08.44  
      28.08   33.58   36.48   30.30                                
  3 Choi, Dayae               18 Penn-MA                        2:08.46  
      27.58   32.25   38.90   29.73                                
  4 Mulvey, Hillary           20 Brown-NE                       2:08.95  
      27.78   33.21   38.37   29.59                                
  5 Matthews, Libby A         21 Brown-NE                       2:09.09  
      27.84   33.06   38.53   29.66                                
  6 Martin, Faith A           20 Harvard-NE                     2:10.22  
      28.98   32.47   39.15   29.62                                
  7 Matsumoto, Gina K         18 Brown-NE                       2:12.15  
      27.75   34.38   39.35   30.67                                
  8 Foster, Clare R           22 Harvard-NE                     2:12.99  
      29.50   35.05   36.95   31.49                                
  9 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  20 Penn-MA                        2:14.44  
      28.94   34.01   39.23   32.26                                
 10 Gan, Zoe S                19 Penn-MA                        2:17.07  
      28.99   36.24   38.66   33.18                                
 -- Flores, Charlene B        19 Brown-NE                      X2:09.00  
      28.56   33.73   37.03   29.68                                
 -- Williams, Kendall K       19 Brown-NE                      X2:16.50  
      29.24   34.35   41.28   31.63                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Mike            22 Brown-NE                       1:53.29  
      24.78   28.36   32.70   27.45                                
  2 Porter, Alex L            19 Penn-MA                        1:54.22  
      24.37   29.29   34.59   25.97                                
  3 Slater, Ian P             21 Brown-NE                       1:55.15  
      25.09   28.62   34.20   27.24                                
  4 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Penn-MA                        1:56.11  
      24.44   28.67   34.74   28.26                                
  5 Crystal, Brendan M        19 Penn-MA                        1:56.50  
      25.42   29.31   33.81   27.96                                
  6 Meyers, Chris A           18 Brown-NE                       1:57.71  
      26.08   30.00   33.82   27.81                                
  7 Yu, Kyle M                18 Penn-MA                        1:57.93  
      26.15   29.41   34.01   28.36                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                  3:28.89  
     1) Crawford, Kendall P 18          2) Weaver, Caroline A 21          
     3) Ramsey, Margaret 19             4) Clute, Deirdre E 20            
       25.26    52.39    24.78    51.72    25.40    53.06    24.79    51.72
  2 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    3:29.41  
     1) Nolet, Megan 20                 2) Gilley, Paige 20               
     3) Dillione, Kate P 20             4) Tong, Reia D 19                
       25.77    53.67    25.11    53.32    24.43    50.91    24.22    51.51
  3 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                          3:33.70  
     1) Siewert, Emma C 19              2) Stinner, Sydney K 19           
     3) Hurley, Tina C 20               4) McCotter, Annie 18             
       25.88    53.63    25.69    52.91    25.19    53.29    25.38    53.87
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    3:36.04  
     1) Lamothe, Emma 20                2) Matthews, Libby A 21           
     3) Sellinger, Elli 21              4) Maher, Justine A 19            
       26.23    55.05    25.81    53.82    25.61    53.33    25.19    53.84
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                          3:38.84  
     1) Webb, Blair K 21                2) Brown, Lauryn G 19             
     3) Astles, Rachel M 18             4) Baturka, Emily G 18            
       26.83    55.06    26.19    54.28    26.08    55.01    25.45    54.49
  6 Brown University-NE  'C'                                    3:39.95  
     1) McGinn, Ellie A 19              2) Provenza, Nicole R 19          
     3) Daswick, Alexis H 19            4) Fineman, Melissa S 18          
       27.18    56.65    25.70    54.65    25.86    54.22    25.91    54.43
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                          3:42.43  
     1) Ashton, Emily J 19              2) Kwarcinski, Meaghan E 18       
     3) Scott, Morgan G 19              4) Evans, Jesse E 19              
       26.81    55.98    26.87    55.98    26.27    55.22    26.40    55.25
  8 Harvard University-NE  'B'                                  3:44.10  
     1) Krueger, Kyle G 21              2) Suarez-Rebling, Daniela 18     
     3) Wang, Oriana 18                 4) Foster, Taylor 20              
       27.17    57.02    27.53    57.13    25.61    53.39    27.02    56.56
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                          3:52.58  
     1) Alexander, Megan 18             2) Yee, Catherine F 19            
     3) Cesaretti, Moriah R 18          4) Orem, Katie E 20               
       27.11    55.73    28.08  1:01.38    27.82    59.06    26.56    56.41
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                                    3:07.20  
     1) Johnson, Mike A 22              2) Strausser, Jeffrey C 19        
     3) Hunter, Paul 21                 4) Barr, Brian W 19               
       22.70    47.46    21.86    46.36    22.11    46.62    22.54    46.76
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                          3:07.88  
     1) Schultz, Eric W 19              2) Scott, Konner M 19             
     3) Intrieri, Kevin 15              4) Porter, Alex L 19              
       22.19    46.66    15.03    46.89    22.16    46.96    22.81    47.37
  3 Brown University-NE  'B'                                    3:11.30  
     1) Zhao, Edward E 18               2) Voss, Adam C 20                
     3) Luminais, Matt S 18             4) Diamond, Oliver 21             
       23.06    48.20    22.57    47.55    22.40    47.94    22.82    47.61
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                          3:13.19  
     1) Gomes, Brett J 23               2) Wachenfeld, Bradley T 18       
     3) Swanson, Chris E 18             4) Maneri, Paul R 20              
       22.97    48.23    22.70    47.79    22.95    48.36    23.69    48.81
  5 Brown University-NE  'C'                                    3:15.18  
     1) Saenger, Ryan C 18              2) Weber, Jake P 20               
     3) Treil, Alexander S 19           4) Hug, John C 21                 
       23.52    48.82    22.80    48.58    22.91    48.34    23.28    49.44
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                          3:16.44  
     1) Blackwood, Conor T 22           2) Ware, Logan G 22               
     3) DeLaFuente, Christopher 22      4) Carr, Charlie 18               
       23.39    48.68    23.16    48.47    23.69    49.62    23.30    49.67