ACADEMIC INTEGRATION COMPETITIVE EXCELLENCE

IN DIVISION I ATHLETICS

 
16th Annual Br. John "Paddy" Doyle / Iona College Meet of Champions
Van Cortlandt Park - Riverdale, NY
Men's 8K Results
September 18, 2010
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports


Place TmPl No.   Name               Grad School                                   Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== ==== ======================================== ======== ===== 
    1         62 Eric Finan         JR   Cincinnati                               24:48.45  5:00 
    2         25 Glarius Rop        SO   American Int'l                           24:58.71  5:02 
    3         47 Matt Duffy         JR   Brown                                    25:10.33  5:04 
    4          1 Alexander Soderber JR   Iona                                     25:14.75  5:05 
    5        127 Luis Orta          SO   Kentucky                                 25:20.47  5:06 
    6        192 Philip Cawkwell    SR   Penn                                     25:23.02  5:07 
    7        190 Chris Baird        SR   Penn                                     25:24.79  5:07 
    8         79 Dustin Martin      SR   Columbia                                 25:26.76  5:08 
    9        243 Aliaksandr Leuchan SO   University at Albany                     25:26.84  5:08 
   10          5 Leonard Korir      JR   Iona                                     25:28.79  5:08 
   11        112 Maksim Korolev     FR   Harvard                                  25:30.48  5:08 
   12        231 Michael Owen       SR   Shawnee State                            25:32.98  5:09 
   13        242 Paul Lagno         SO   University at Albany                     25:34.78  5:09 
   14        142 Alfredo Santana    SO   La Salle                                 25:35.17  5:09 
   15        145 Sean Ward          SR   La Salle                                 25:35.73  5:09 
   16         34 Michael Mitchell   JR   Army                                     25:37.34  5:10 
   17         33 Bryce Livingston   SR   Army                                     25:41.66  5:11 
   18        152 Evans Kosgei       SR   Lehigh                                   25:44.90  5:11 
   19        139 Thomas Panulla     SR   La Salle                                 25:47.25  5:12 
   20        167 Tobias Lundgren    JR   Manhattan                                25:49.47  5:12 
   21         60 Oliver Book        SO   Cincinnati                               25:50.29  5:12 
   22        134 Nick Crits         JR   La Salle                                 25:54.68  5:13 
   23        136 David Hausherr     JR   La Salle                                 25:56.46  5:14 
   24        117 Kurt Ruegg         FR   Harvard                                  25:58.05  5:14 
   25         32 Barrett Lehardy    JR   Army                                     25:58.38  5:14 
   26        237 Chris Burke        JR   University at Albany                     25:59.62  5:14 
   27         78 Pat DeSabato       SO   Columbia                                 26:00.13  5:14 
   28        196 Luke Grau          SR   Penn                                     26:01.17  5:15 
   29        203 Conner Paez        FR   Penn                                     26:03.25  5:15 
   30        131 Luke Arbuckle      FR   La Salle                                 26:04.22  5:15 
   31         56 Austin Snyder      SO   Brown                                    26:05.02  5:15 
   32        263 Aaron Watanabe     FR   Harvard                                  26:05.57  5:15 
   33         54 Brian Schilder     SR   Brown                                    26:06.95  5:16 
   34        232 Keegan Rathkamp    SR   Shawnee State                            26:07.91  5:16 
   35         52 Andrew Perrilli    FR   Brown                                    26:08.41  5:16 
   36        238 Ethan Clary        SO   University at Albany                     26:09.63  5:16 
   37        135 Nico Greco         FR   La Salle                                 26:09.89  5:16 
   38        193 Michael Cunningham JR   Penn                                     26:10.39  5:16 
   39        102 Benjamin Heslin    SR   Fairfield                                26:10.95  5:17 
   40         24 Valentin Poncelet  FR   American Int'l                           26:12.00  5:17 
   41        120 Stacey Eden        FR   Kentucky                                 26:12.85  5:17 
   42        109 Kellen Blumberg    FR   Harvard                                  26:12.99  5:17 
   43        150 Andrew Jervis      SR   Lehigh                                   26:13.45  5:17 
   44        132 Joe Beveridge      SO   La Salle                                 26:13.64  5:17 
   45         71 Adam Behnke        JR   Columbia                                 26:13.96  5:17 
   46         45 Nathan Chellman    JR   Brown                                    26:14.15  5:17 
   47         40 Alex Torre-Santia  SR   Army                                     26:14.90  5:17 
   48        229 Josh Linkous       SR   Shawnee State                            26:15.10  5:17 
   49        194 Kevin Foy          SO   Penn                                     26:15.39  5:17 
   50          4 Michael Hickey     SO   Iona                                     26:16.38  5:18 
   51        122 Colin Heenan       JR   Kentucky                                 26:17.17  5:18 
   52        148 Evan Flach         JR   Lehigh                                   26:17.37  5:18 
   53         55 Anthony Schurz     JR   Brown                                    26:17.62  5:18 
   54        106 Howard Rosas       FR   Fairfield                                26:18.08  5:18 
   55        116 Stewart Richardson SO   Harvard                                  26:18.12  5:18 
   56          7 Christopher Stogsd SO   Iona                                     26:18.86  5:18 
   57        249 R.J. Sniffen       JR   University at Albany                     26:20.23  5:18 
   58        225 Galen Dills        SO   Shawnee State                            26:23.01  5:19 
   59         72 Gary Brownell      JR   Columbia                                 26:23.02  5:19 
   60        230 Brad Liston        FR   Shawnee State                            26:24.64  5:19 
   61         94 Douglas Wright     JR   Conn College                             26:24.80  5:19 
   62        187 Ken Walshak        FR   Marist                                   26:25.28  5:19 
   63         81 Leighton Spencer   SO   Columbia                                 26:26.79  5:20 
   64        126 Josh Nadzam        JR   Kentucky                                 26:29.22  5:20 
   65         35 Brian Morenus      SO   Army                                     26:30.08  5:20 
   66         67 Tommy Morgan       SR   Cincinnati                               26:30.38  5:20 
   67         51 Dan Lowry          JR   Brown                                    26:30.94  5:21 
   68        204 Alfred (AJ) Rossi  FR   Penn                                     26:31.85  5:21 
   69          6 Craig Murphy       SO   Iona                                     26:32.84  5:21 
   70        153 Jimmy Miller       FR   Lehigh                                   26:33.81  5:21 
   71         57 David Barry        SR   Cincinnati                               26:34.24  5:21 
   72         96 Matthew Brunelle   JR   Fairfield                                26:36.05  5:22 
   73        240 Sean Halpin        SO   University at Albany                     26:36.77  5:22 
   74        180 Tommy Lipari       JR   Marist                                   26:37.20  5:22 
   75        200 John McKenzie      FR   Penn                                     26:37.56  5:22 
   76         77 Blake Cowan        SO   Columbia                                 26:37.75  5:22 
   77        141 Nick Ross          FR   La Salle                                 26:38.51  5:22 
   78         73 Andrew Buchanan    JR   Columbia                                 26:38.75  5:22 
   79        154 Tyler Mueller      FR   Lehigh                                   26:39.73  5:22 
   80        125 Walter Luttrell    JR   Kentucky                                 26:41.19  5:23 
   81        158 Dan Soltan         JR   Lehigh                                   26:41.34  5:23 
   82        205 Michael Vido       JR   Penn                                     26:41.50  5:23 
   83        261 Raul Silva              Columbia                                 26:41.77  5:23 
   84        140 Vince Perozze      FR   La Salle                                 26:43.82  5:23 
   85        236 Blake Wysocki      SO   Shawnee State                            26:44.18  5:23 
   86        133 Alex Brazinski     SO   La Salle                                 26:44.52  5:23 
   87        195 John Foye          SO   Penn                                     26:45.14  5:23 
   88         63 Kevin Fink         FR   Cincinnati                               26:45.55  5:23 
   89         82 Evan Tsembelis     SO   Columbia                                 26:46.22  5:24 
   90         76 Kyle Cooke         JR   Columbia                                 26:47.08  5:24 
   91        188 Nick Webster       SR   Marist                                   26:47.22  5:24 
   92         98 Brian Cleary       FR   Fairfield                                26:48.23  5:24 
   93         75 Matt Ciambriello   SR   Columbia                                 26:48.53  5:24 
   94         64 Eric Hauser        FR   Cincinnati                               26:49.02  5:24 
   95         46 Kevin Cooper       SO   Brown                                    26:49.50  5:24 
   96         53 Colin Savage       FR   Brown                                    26:49.86  5:24 
   97        144 Ryan Topita        SO   La Salle                                 26:51.21  5:25 
   98         69 Tyler Ross         FR   Cincinnati                               26:53.20  5:25 
   99         28 Ricardo Galindo    FR   Army                                     26:54.36  5:25 
  100        164 Kevin D'Emic       JR   Manhattan                                26:55.12  5:25 
  101        104 Jonathan Lobo      FR   Fairfield                                26:55.13  5:25 
  102         49 Scott Friedlander  JR   Brown                                    26:55.20  5:25 
  103        251 Joe Copploe        SR   Youngstown St.                           26:56.75  5:26 
  104        146 Sam Bernitt        FR   Lehigh                                   26:56.78  5:26 
  105         88 Michael LeDuc      FR   Conn College                             26:57.64  5:26 
  106        175 Patrick Duggan     SR   Marist                                   26:57.98  5:26 
  107        157 Steve Sample       SR   Lehigh                                   26:59.00  5:26 
  108        199 Christopher McDonn JR   Penn                                     26:59.94  5:26 
  109          8 Steve Wood         JR   Iona                                     27:00.37  5:26 
  110         19 Julien Devanne     JR   American Int'l                           27:01.28  5:27 
  111        246 Chris Manico       JR   University at Albany                     27:01.75  5:27 
  112         29 James Hodgen       SO   Army                                     27:03.67  5:27 
  113        233 Adam Schroeder     FR   Shawnee State                            27:04.00  5:27 
  114         61 Matt Collmar       JR   Cincinnati                               27:05.30  5:27 
  115        191 Josh Black         SO   Penn                                     27:06.16  5:28 
  116        129 Matt Wagner        JR   Kentucky                                 27:07.99  5:28 
  117        185 Zak Smetana        SR   Marist                                   27:08.38  5:28 
  118        107 Kyle Short         SO   Fairfield                                27:09.81  5:28 
  119        177 Nick Hughes        FR   Marist                                   27:12.90  5:29 
  120         43 Brendan Boyle      FR   Brown                                    27:13.94  5:29 
  121        235 Chuck Wentz        SR   Shawnee State                            27:15.24  5:29 
  122        224 Reece Brown        JR   Shawnee State                            27:15.70  5:30 
  123         37 Blaine O'Reilly    SR   Army                                     27:15.90  5:30 
  124        137 David Laratta      JR   La Salle                                 27:17.05  5:30 
  125          2 Colin Culhane      JR   Iona                                     27:17.40  5:30 
  126        130 Sharif Webb        SR   Kentucky                                 27:20.34  5:30 
  127        172 Milos Vuckovic     SR   Manhattan                                27:20.66  5:31 
  128         20 Yosi Goasdoue      FR   American Int'l                           27:22.62  5:31 
  129        259 Eric Rupe          FR   Youngstown St.                           27:23.90  5:31 
  130         38 Kevin Russell      SO   Army                                     27:25.37  5:31 
  131        121 Trent Halasek      FR   Kentucky                                 27:26.01  5:32 
  132         58 Evan Baum          FR   Cincinnati                               27:26.50  5:32 
  133         74 Matthew Casey      JR   Columbia                                 27:26.56  5:32 
  134        184 Billy Posch        SO   Marist                                   27:26.92  5:32 
  135        210 Andrew Capizzi     SR   Ramapo                                   27:27.34  5:32 
  136         91 Shawn Mulcahy      SR   Conn College                             27:28.82  5:32 
  137        163 Tom Daly           JR   Manhattan                                27:31.78  5:33 
  138        223 Jeremy Anderson    FR   Shawnee State                            27:33.22  5:33 
  139        149 Jordan Inacio      SR   Lehigh                                   27:34.05  5:33 
  140        147 Mark Degenhart     SR   Lehigh                                   27:36.55  5:34 
  141        159 Russ Vignali       FR   Lehigh                                   27:36.66  5:34 
  142         36 Daniel Nix         JR   Army                                     27:37.12  5:34 
  143        257 Jim Ramson         SR   Youngstown St.                           27:37.66  5:34 
  144        182 Joel Moss          SO   Marist                                   27:37.75  5:34 
  145        183 Mike Nicoletti     SO   Marist                                   27:38.04  5:34 
  146        260 Mike Champagne          Unattached                               27:39.37  5:34 
  147         80 Eric Ndikumana     JR   Columbia                                 27:40.85  5:35 
  148         31 Daniel Jester      SO   Army                                     27:41.70  5:35 
  149        162 Salim Corbin       FR   Manhattan                                27:41.74  5:35 
  150        245 Conor Mallon       FR   University at Albany                     27:43.82  5:35 
  151        201 Conor Nickel       FR   Penn                                     27:44.24  5:35 
  152        248 Weiss Craig        SR   University at Albany                     27:45.70  5:36 
  153        250 Alex Wilke         FR   University at Albany                     27:48.99  5:36 
  154        239 Ryan Florkiewicz   JR   University at Albany                     27:50.67  5:37 
  155         99 Vincent Ferrer     JR   Fairfield                                27:50.94  5:37 
  156        171 Tom Voorhies       FR   Manhattan                                27:54.57  5:37 
  157         27 Joshua Ecker       FR   Army                                     27:55.71  5:38 
  158         50 Ethan Hickey       JR   Brown                                    27:56.25  5:38 
  159         85 Andrew Duarte      SO   Conn College                             27:56.43  5:38 
  160        252 Scott Denham       SR   Youngstown St.                           27:57.44  5:38 
  161        228 Justin Hornick     SR   Shawnee State                            27:57.71  5:38 
  162        189 Pavel Marosin      SR   North Brooklyn Runners                   27:58.26  5:38 
  163         97 Gregory Chase      SO   Fairfield                                28:00.95  5:39 
  164        226 Eli Gerlach        SO   Shawnee State                            28:03.61  5:39 
  165        217 Tim Paziora        SO   Ramapo                                   28:05.94  5:40 
  166         21 Mannuel Hennequin  JR   American Int'l                           28:08.62  5:40 
  167        255 Jake Lape          SR   Youngstown St.                           28:12.81  5:41 
  168         41 Brian Trainor      SO   Army                                     28:14.57  5:41 
  169        156 Kyle O'Connor      SR   Lehigh                                   28:16.61  5:42 
  170        253 Jake Dialesandro   SR   Youngstown St.                           28:17.92  5:42 
  171        244 Carroll, JR Jimmy  SR   University at Albany                     28:22.68  5:43 
  172        227 Eric Holbrook      SR   Shawnee State                            28:25.23  5:44 
  173        234 Jordan Selbee      FR   Shawnee State                            28:26.87  5:44 
  174        123 Matt Hillenbrand   FR   Kentucky                                 28:35.45  5:46 
  175         42 Kendall Ward       FR   Army                                     28:36.63  5:46 
  176        178 Timothy Keegan     SR   Marist                                   28:37.57  5:46 
  177        173 Billy Wilkens      SO   Manhattan                                28:40.23  5:47 
  178        211 Colin English      FR   Ramapo                                   28:42.27  5:47 
  179         86 Colin Gallant      JR   Conn College                             28:45.09  5:48 
  180         87 Brenner Green      JR   Conn College                             28:49.97  5:49 
  181        168 John Mitchell      FR   Manhattan                                28:52.11  5:49 
  182        202 Nebiyu Osman       FR   Penn                                     28:52.13  5:49 
  183         48 Tom Elnick         JR   Brown                                    28:54.57  5:49 
  184         92 Timothy Murtagh    SO   Conn College                             29:00.81  5:51 
  185        170 Robert Tassey      FR   Manhattan                                29:04.15  5:51 
  186         23 Daniel Kiprono     JR   American Int'l                           29:08.32  5:52 
  187         93 Ross Peterson      SO   Conn College                             29:09.12  5:52 
  188        258 Lance Ronghi       SO   Youngstown St.                           29:13.59  5:53 
  189        151 Ryan Knouse        FR   Lehigh                                   29:14.66  5:53 
  190        221 Tom Wallden        SO   Ramapo                                   29:29.38  5:56 
  191        166 Andrew Hanifin     FR   Manhattan                                29:31.14  5:57 
  192        100 Dylan Fisher       SO   Fairfield                                29:33.23  5:57 
  193        128 Robbie Scharold    FR   Kentucky                                 29:34.09  5:57 
  194        165 John Gaffney       JR   Manhattan                                29:35.71  5:58 
  195        218 Dan Sewnig         SO   Ramapo                                   29:49.90  6:01 
  196        105 Ernest Lustenring  SO   Fairfield                                29:51.75  6:01 
  197        169 Joe Pluhowski      JR   Manhattan                                30:02.50  6:03 
  198        256 Rick Lape          SR   Youngstown St.                           30:06.72  6:04 
  199        161 Peter Brennan      JR   Manhattan                                30:08.99  6:04 
  200         22 Curtis Johnson     FR   American Int'l                           30:19.23  6:06 
  201        213 Ken Walsh          FR   Ramapo                                   30:24.51  6:08 
  202         84 Tristan Cole       SO   Conn College                             30:41.88  6:11 
  203        254 Aron Korir         SO   Youngstown St.                           31:24.45  6:20 
  204        206 Brian Adams        FR   Ramapo                                   31:58.23  6:26 
  205        207 Aaren Beaty        SO   Ramapo                                   33:33.62  6:46 
  206        222 Pat Walsh          FR   Ramapo                                   34:03.88  6:52 
  207        216 Brendan Mulhern    FR   Ramapo                                   34:45.44  7:00 

*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    93  La Salle                                 (  25:47  2:08:52)
=======================================================
  1     14  Alfredo Santana           25:36
  2     15  Sean Ward                 25:36
  3     19  Thomas Panulla            25:48
  4     22  Nick Crits                25:55
  5     23  David Hausherr            25:57
  6   ( 30) Luke Arbuckle             26:05
  7   ( 37) Nico Greco                26:10

  2.   108  Penn                                     (  25:50  2:09:06)
=======================================================
  1      6  Philip Cawkwell           25:24
  2      7  Chris Baird               25:25
  3     28  Luke Grau                 26:02
  4     29  Conner Paez               26:04
  5     38  Michael Cunningham        26:11
  6   ( 48) Kevin Foy                 26:16
  7   ( 67) Alfred (AJ) Rossi         26:32

  3.   140  University at Albany                     (  25:55  2:09:33)
=======================================================
  1      9  Aliaksandr Leuchanka      25:27
  2     13  Paul Lagno                25:35
  3     26  Chris Burke               26:00
  4     36  Ethan Clary               26:10
  5     56  R.J. Sniffen              26:21
  6   ( 72) Sean Halpin               26:37
  7   ( 94) Chris Manico              27:02

  4.   147  Brown                                    (  25:58  2:09:48)
=======================================================
  1      3  Matt Duffy                25:11
  2     31  Austin Snyder             26:06
  3     33  Brian Schilder            26:07
  4     35  Andrew Perrilli           26:09
  5     45  Nathan Chellman           26:15
  6   ( 52) Anthony Schurz            26:18
  7   ( 66) Dan Lowry                 26:31

  5.   163  Harvard                                  (  26:02  2:10:08)
=======================================================
  1     11  Maksim Korolev            25:31
  2     24  Kurt Ruegg                25:59
  3     32  Aaron Watanabe            26:06
  4     42  Kellen Blumberg           26:13
  5     54  Stewart Richardson        26:19

  6.   168  Army                                     (  26:01  2:10:05)
=======================================================
  1     16  Michael Mitchell          25:38
  2     17  Bryce Livingston          25:42
  3     25  Barrett Lehardy           25:59
  4     46  Alex Torre-Santia         26:15
  5     64  Brian Morenus             26:31
  6   ( 85) Ricardo Galindo           26:55
  7   ( 95) James Hodgen              27:04

  7.   186  Iona                                     (  25:59  2:09:53)
=======================================================
  1      4  Alexander Soderberg       25:15
  2     10  Leonard Korir             25:29
  3     49  Michael Hickey            26:17
  4     55  Christopher Stogsdill     26:19
  5     68  Craig Murphy              26:33
  6   ( 92) Steve Wood                27:01
  7   (101) Colin Culhane             27:18

  8.   199  Columbia                                 (  26:07  2:10:33)
=======================================================
  1      8  Dustin Martin             25:27
  2     27  Pat DeSabato              26:01
  3     44  Adam Behnke               26:14
  4     58  Gary Brownell             26:24
  5     62  Leighton Spencer          26:27
  6   ( 74) Blake Cowan               26:38
  7   ( 75) Andrew Buchanan           26:39

  9.   209  Shawnee State                            (  26:10  2:10:46)
=======================================================
  1     12  Michael Owen              25:33
  2     34  Keegan Rathkamp           26:08
  3     47  Josh Linkous              26:16
  4     57  Galen Dills               26:24
  5     59  Brad Liston               26:25
  6   ( 79) Blake Wysocki             26:45
  7   ( 96) Adam Schroeder            27:04

 10.   236  Kentucky                                 (  26:13  2:11:04)
=======================================================
  1      5  Luis Orta                 25:21
  2     41  Stacey Eden               26:13
  3     50  Colin Heenan              26:18
  4     63  Josh Nadzam               26:30
  5     77  Walter Luttrell           26:42
  6   ( 97) Matt Wagner               27:08
  7   (102) Sharif Webb               27:21

 11.   237  Cincinnati                               (  26:07  2:10:32)
=======================================================
  1      1  Eric Finan                24:49
  2     21  Oliver Book               25:51
  3     65  Tommy Morgan              26:31
  4     70  David Barry               26:35
  5     80  Kevin Fink                26:46
  6   ( 83) Eric Hauser               26:50
  7   ( 84) Tyler Ross                26:54

 12.   257  Lehigh                                   (  26:19  2:11:31)
=======================================================
  1     18  Evans Kosgei              25:45
  2     43  Andrew Jervis             26:14
  3     51  Evan Flach                26:18
  4     69  Jimmy Miller              26:34
  5     76  Tyler Mueller             26:40
  6   ( 78) Dan Soltan                26:42
  7   ( 89) Sam Bernitt               26:57

 13.   332  Fairfield                                (  26:35  2:12:52)
=======================================================
  1     39  Benjamin Heslin           26:11
  2     53  Howard Rosas              26:19
  3     71  Matthew Brunelle          26:37
  4     82  Brian Cleary              26:49
  5     87  Jonathan Lobo             26:56
  6   ( 99) Kyle Short                27:10
  7   (112) Vincent Ferrer            27:51

 14.   356  American Int'l                           (  26:45  2:13:45)
=======================================================
  1      2  Glarius Rop               24:59
  2     40  Valentin Poncelet         26:12
  3     93  Julien Devanne            27:02
  4    104  Yosi Goasdoue             27:23
  5    117  Mannuel Hennequin         28:09
  6   (125) Daniel Kiprono            29:09
  7   (129) Curtis Johnson            30:20

 15.   404  Marist                                   (  26:48  2:13:59)
=======================================================
  1     61  Ken Walshak               26:26
  2     73  Tommy Lipari              26:38
  3     81  Nick Webster              26:48
  4     91  Patrick Duggan            26:58
  5     98  Zak Smetana               27:09
  6   (100) Nick Hughes               27:13
  7   (106) Billy Posch               27:27

 16.   429  Manhattan                                (  27:05  2:15:21)
=======================================================
  1     20  Tobias Lundgren           25:50
  2     86  Kevin D'Emic              26:56
  3    103  Milos Vuckovic            27:21
  4    109  Tom Daly                  27:32
  5    111  Salim Corbin              27:42
  6   (113) Tom Voorhies              27:55
  7   (120) Billy Wilkens             28:41

 17.   494  Conn College                             (  27:31  2:17:35)
=======================================================
  1     60  Douglas Wright            26:25
  2     90  Michael LeDuc             26:58
  3    108  Shawn Mulcahy             27:29
  4    114  Andrew Duarte             27:57
  5    122  Colin Gallant             28:46
  6   (123) Brenner Green             28:50
  7   (124) Timothy Murtagh           29:01

 18.   536  Youngstown St.                           (  27:38  2:18:10)
=======================================================
  1     88  Joe Copploe               26:57
  2    105  Eric Rupe                 27:24
  3    110  Jim Ramson                27:38
  4    115  Scott Denham              27:58
  5    118  Jake Lape                 28:13
  6   (119) Jake Dialesandro          28:18
  7   (126) Lance Ronghi              29:14

 19.   599  Ramapo                                   (  28:44  2:23:37)
=======================================================
  1    107  Andrew Capizzi            27:28
  2    116  Tim Paziora               28:06
  3    121  Colin English             28:43
  4    127  Tom Wallden               29:30
  5    128  Dan Sewnig                29:50
  6   (130) Ken Walsh                 30:25
  7   (131) Brian Adams               31:59