Composite Schedule

January 2020
Schedule for the month of January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
vs Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
All Day

vs Arizona St.
@ Irvine, Calif.
4:00 PM

at California
6:00 PM
30
vs Ken Kraft Midlands Championships
All Day

vs Rhode Island
6:30 PM

at San Francisco
9:00 PM
31
at Boston College
2:00 PM
1
2
3

at Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
4
vs David H. Lehman Franklin & Marshall Open
All Day

vs Boston College
11:00 a.m.



at Princeton
7:00 PM
5
6
7
8
9
vs Grand Canyon
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
4:00 PM
10
vs Harvard Multi Meet


at Hawaii
7:00 PM
11
vs Arizona State
All Day

vs Iowa State
All Day

vs Campbell
All Day

vs Beantown Challenge

vs Penn
12:00 PM

vs Penn
12:00 PM



vs Yale
@ New York, N.Y.
8:00 PM

vs Emmanuel (Ga.)
@ Honolulu, Hawaii
9:00 PM
12
vs Princeton
12:00 PM

vs Princeton
12:00 PM
13
14
15
vs Brown
1:00 p.m.

vs Brown
1:00 p.m.

vs Pepperdine
@ Amherst, N.Y.
7:00 PM
16
at Daemen
5:00 PM
17
vs Franklin & Marshall
8:00 p.m.

vs Clemson Invitational

vs Harvard Carnival


vs St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
18
vs Bucknell
2:00 p.m.

vs Penn
12:00 p.m.

vs Penn
12:00 p.m.

vs Multi Team Meet

Harvard
vs St. John's
All Day

Harvard
vs Notre Dame
All Day

Harvard
vs Penn State
All Day

Harvard
vs Ohio State
All Day

Harvard
vs Columbia
All Day

Harvard
vs St. John's
All Day

Harvard
vs Notre Dame
All Day

Harvard
vs Penn State
All Day

Harvard
vs Ohio State
All Day

Harvard
vs Columbia
All Day

vs Purdue
@ West Point, N.Y.
10:00 AM

vs Stanford
@ Harvard Club of New York
1:45 PM


at Army West Point
2:00 PM


19
at Columbia
1:30 PM

at Columbia
1:30 PM
20
vs Quinnipiac
2:00 PM
21
22
23
24
vs Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge at Armory

vs UVM Carnival

vs BYU
12:00 PM

at St. Lawrence
4:00 PM

vs Boston College
5:00 PM

at Colgate
7:00 PM
25
vs Cornell
1:00 p.m.

vs Binghamton
6:00 p.m.

vs Drexel
12:00 PM

vs Drexel
12:00 PM


at Clarkson
3:00 PM

vs Fordham
3:00 PM

at Cornell
7:00 PM

26
vs Rochester
12:00 PM

vs Minnesota
12:00 PM
27
28
29
30
31
vs Princeton
6:00 p.m.

vs Yale * and Princeton
6:00 p.m.

vs Crimson Elite

vs Colby Carnival


vs University of Virginia
5:00 PM

at Sacred Heart
6:00 PM


vs Virginia
6:00 PM

at Union
7:00 PM

1
vs Penn
6:00 p.m.

vs Yale * and Princeton
6:00 p.m.

vs Yale * and Princeton
12:00 p.m.

vs Scarlet & White

vs St. Lawrence
12:00 PM

vs Williams
3:00 PM


vs Middlebury
5:00 PM